1 | | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 33:33 | 0:00 | Bana 1C |
2 | | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti 1 | 33:58 | 0:25 | Bana 1A |
3 | | Frédéric Tranchand | OK Hällen 1 | 34:00 | 0:27 | Bana 1D |
4 | | Lucas Basset | OK Denseln 1 | 34:01 | 0:28 | Bana 1D |
5 | | Jani Lakanen | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 34:13 | 0:40 | Bana 1A |
6 | | David Andersson | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 34:16 | 0:43 | Bana 1A |
7 | | Otto Simosas | OK Orient 1 | 34:18 | 0:45 | Bana 1A |
8 | | Lukas Pettersson | Njurunda OK 1 | 34:19 | 0:46 | Bana 1D |
9 | | Christian Arnesson | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 34:20 | 0:47 | Bana 1A |
10 | | Jonas Nordström | Halden SK 1 | 34:21 | 0:48 | Bana 1A |
| | Martin Regborn | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 34:21 | 0:48 | Bana 1A |
12 | | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti 1 | 34:22 | 0:49 | Bana 1D |
13 | | Fredrik Mattsson | OK Kåre 1 | 34:23 | 0:50 | Bana 1A |
14 | | Vetle Ruud Bråten | IFK Göteborg 1 | 34:26 | 0:53 | Bana 1A |
15 | | Anatolijs Tarasovs | Ärla IF 1 | 34:27 | 0:54 | Bana 1A |
16 | | Daniel Hájek | Täby OK 1 | 34:28 | 0:55 | Bana 1D |
| | John Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 34:28 | 0:55 | Bana 1A |
| | Christian Kollberg | Järla Orientering 2 | 34:28 | 0:55 | Bana 1A |
19 | | Joel Francén | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 34:30 | 0:57 | Bana 1A |
20 | | Martin Vister | Järla Orientering 1 | 34:31 | 0:58 | Bana 1D |
21 | | Mikael Kristensson | Leksands OK 1 | 34:32 | 0:59 | Bana 1A |
| | Jesper Lysell | Rehns BK 1 | 34:32 | 0:59 | Bana 1D |
23 | | Mateusz Wenslaw | OK Orion 1 | 34:33 | 1:00 | Bana 1A |
| | Simonas Krepsta | IFK Moras OK 1 | 34:33 | 1:00 | Bana 1D |
25 | | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 34:36 | 1:03 | Bana 1D |
26 | | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 35:01 | 1:28 | Bana 1A |
27 | | Niklas Aldén | OK Linné 1 | 35:03 | 1:30 | Bana 1C |
28 | | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 35:06 | 1:33 | Bana 1A |
29 | | Jere Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 35:18 | 1:45 | Bana 1B |
30 | | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 35:35 | 2:02 | Bana 1B |
31 | | Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma 1 | 36:41 | 3:08 | Bana 1D |
32 | | Roman Nazarov | Hellas Orientering 1 | 36:47 | 3:14 | Bana 1A |
| | John Börjesson | Hestra IF 1 | 36:47 | 3:14 | Bana 1D |
34 | | Peter Hodkinson | OK Södertörn 1 | 36:50 | 3:17 | Bana 1D |
35 | | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK 1 | 36:52 | 3:19 | Bana 1D |
36 | | Mårten Boström | Lynx 1 | 37:10 | 3:37 | Bana 1B |
37 | | Andreas Hall | IF Femman 1 | 37:12 | 3:39 | Bana 1C |
38 | | Tapani Mäkinen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 37:14 | 3:41 | Bana 1C |
39 | | Gustav Hinder | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 37:15 | 3:42 | Bana 1B |
40 | | Gernot Kerschbaumer | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 37:16 | 3:43 | Bana 1C |
| | Topi Raitanen | Pihkaniskat 1 | 37:16 | 3:43 | Bana 1B |
42 | | Christoph Meier | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 37:18 | 3:45 | Bana 1C |
43 | | Marcus A Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 37:21 | 3:48 | Bana 1C |
44 | | Per Carlborg | Linköpings OK 1 | 37:22 | 3:49 | Bana 1C |
| | Samuel Andersson | IK Gandvik 1 | 37:22 | 3:49 | Bana 1B |
46 | | Joakim Andén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 37:23 | 3:50 | Bana 1C |
| | Øystein Kvaal Østerbø | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 37:23 | 3:50 | Bana 1B |
48 | | Johan Hamelius | OK Linné 2 | 37:24 | 3:51 | Bana 1C |
49 | | Jacob Westerberg | Finspångs SOK 1 | 37:25 | 3:52 | Bana 1C |
| | Vegard Brun Saga | IL Tyrving 1 | 37:25 | 3:52 | Bana 1C |
51 | | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 37:27 | 3:54 | Bana 1B |
| | Johan Eriksson | Gävle OK 1 | 37:27 | 3:54 | Bana 1B |
| | Albin Thunberg | OK Alehof 1 | 37:27 | 3:54 | Bana 1B |
54 | | Yannick Michiels | OK Ravinen 1 | 37:28 | 3:55 | Bana 1C |
| | David Franko | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 37:28 | 3:55 | Bana 1C |
| | Markus Martinelle | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 37:28 | 3:55 | Bana 1C |
57 | | Daniel Attås | OK Tisaren 1 | 37:29 | 3:56 | Bana 1B |
| | Aaro Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 37:29 | 3:56 | Bana 1C |
| | Rasmus Elmelid | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 37:29 | 3:56 | Bana 1B |
60 | | Topias Ahola | Navi 1 | 37:30 | 3:57 | Bana 1C |
| | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 37:30 | 3:57 | Bana 1B |
| | Andreas Höye | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 37:30 | 3:57 | Bana 1B |
63 | | Antti Anttonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 37:31 | 3:58 | Bana 1B |
| | Mathias Hallmén | Attunda OK 1 | 37:31 | 3:58 | Bana 1D |
65 | | Marcus Jansson | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 37:32 | 3:59 | Bana 1B |
66 | | Martin Hunhammar | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 37:33 | 4:00 | Bana 1B |
| | Edvard Sundman | OK Raseborg 1 | 37:33 | 4:00 | Bana 1B |
| | Anton Sjökvist | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 37:33 | 4:00 | Bana 1C |
| | Martin Hogedal | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 37:33 | 4:00 | Bana 1C |
70 | | Filip Jacobsson | Degerfors OK 1 | 37:34 | 4:01 | Bana 1B |
71 | | Krisztian Liszka | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 37:35 | 4:02 | Bana 1C |
| | Anders Johansson | Tullinge SK 4 | 37:35 | 4:02 | Bana 1C |
73 | | Henrik Andersson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 37:36 | 4:03 | Bana 1B |
| | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 37:36 | 4:03 | Bana 1C |
75 | | Simon Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 37:37 | 4:04 | Bana 1C |
76 | | Henrik Pilvinge | Skogslöparna 1 | 37:38 | 4:05 | Bana 1B |
77 | | Sergej Fedatsenka | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 37:40 | 4:07 | Bana 1C |
78 | | Patrik Karlsson | Växjö OK 1 | 37:42 | 4:09 | Bana 1B |
| | Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 37:42 | 4:09 | Bana 1B |
80 | | Mikael Donner | OK77 1 | 37:50 | 4:17 | Bana 1A |
81 | | Andréas Thern | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 37:52 | 4:19 | Bana 1B |
82 | | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 37:55 | 4:22 | Bana 1A |
83 | | Johan Sjögren | OK Tyr 1 | 38:18 | 4:45 | Bana 1C |
84 | | Magnus Glännefors | Tullinge SK 1 | 38:27 | 4:54 | Bana 1C |
85 | | Janis Sars | OK Klemmingen 1 | 38:37 | 5:04 | Bana 1C |
86 | | Otto Stuhlhofer | OK Landehof 1 | 38:50 | 5:17 | Bana 1B |
| | Janne Selkälä | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 38:50 | 5:17 | Bana 1C |
88 | | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat 1 | 38:51 | 5:18 | Bana 1B |
89 | | Robert Niewiedziala | Ronneby OK 1 | 38:52 | 5:19 | Bana 1A |
90 | | Eric Börjeskog | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 38:55 | 5:22 | Bana 1C |
91 | | Erik Gustafsson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 38:58 | 5:25 | Bana 1B |
92 | | Jussi Tokola | MS Parma 2 | 39:00 | 5:27 | Bana 1D |
93 | | Martin Olsson | Tibro OK 1 | 39:02 | 5:29 | Bana 1B |
94 | | Fredrik Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 39:03 | 5:30 | Bana 1A |
95 | | Viktor Stensson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 39:04 | 5:31 | Bana 1B |
96 | | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 39:07 | 5:34 | Bana 1D |
97 | | Oscar Björck | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 39:08 | 5:35 | Bana 1D |
| | Viktor Antonsson | Eksjö SOK 1 | 39:08 | 5:35 | Bana 1B |
99 | | Marcus Berggren | Nyköpings OK 1 | 39:09 | 5:36 | Bana 1D |
100 | | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 39:10 | 5:37 | Bana 1B |
101 | | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti 2 | 39:12 | 5:39 | Bana 1A |
102 | | Mathias Wilhelmsson | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 39:13 | 5:40 | Bana 1B |
103 | | Jonas Våtz | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 39:16 | 5:43 | Bana 1A |
| | Mikko Kivelä | Kangasala SK 3 | 39:16 | 5:43 | Bana 1B |
105 | | Max Suderbys | Västerås SOK 1 | 39:17 | 5:44 | Bana 1D |
| | Christoffer Eskilsson | Haninge SOK 1 | 39:17 | 5:44 | Bana 1D |
107 | | Pontus Karlsson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 39:18 | 5:45 | Bana 1A |
108 | | Martin Ericson | OK Tyr 3 | 39:21 | 5:48 | Bana 1A |
109 | | Olle Näslund | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 39:22 | 5:49 | Bana 1C |
110 | | Robin Pousette | Långhundra IF 1 | 39:24 | 5:51 | Bana 1B |
| | Per Jansson | OK Djerf 1 | 39:24 | 5:51 | Bana 1D |
112 | | Aleksei Pavilainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 39:26 | 5:53 | Bana 1D |
| | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF 1 | 39:26 | 5:53 | Bana 1C |
114 | | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 39:27 | 5:54 | Bana 1B |
115 | | Erik Memmi | Halmstad OK 1 | 39:31 | 5:58 | Bana 1A |
116 | | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 39:32 | 5:59 | Bana 1D |
117 | | Arvid Våg | Lerums SOK 1 | 39:33 | 6:00 | Bana 1A |
118 | | Haakon Ingvaldsen | Nydalens SK 1 | 39:34 | 6:01 | Bana 1A |
| | Mikael Östlund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 39:34 | 6:01 | Bana 1A |
120 | | Kalle Johansson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 39:35 | 6:02 | Bana 1B |
121 | | Oskar Leinonen | OK Kolmården 1 | 39:36 | 6:03 | Bana 1C |
122 | | Anton Nilsson | OK Tranan 1 | 39:37 | 6:04 | Bana 1B |
123 | | Mikael Andersson | IF Rigor 1 | 39:38 | 6:05 | Bana 1C |
124 | | Albin Lillieström | OK Roxen 1 | 39:39 | 6:06 | Bana 1A |
| | Fredrik Åkerlind | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 39:39 | 6:06 | Bana 1A |
126 | | Magnus Johansson | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 39:40 | 6:07 | Bana 1D |
127 | | Robert Johansson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 39:42 | 6:09 | Bana 1A |
128 | | Karl-Johan Westberg | IFK Moras OK 2 | 39:43 | 6:10 | Bana 1C |
129 | | Martin Moberg | Norbergs OK 1 | 39:44 | 6:11 | Bana 1B |
130 | | Mattias Johansson | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 39:47 | 6:14 | Bana 1A |
131 | | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta 1 | 39:49 | 6:16 | Bana 1A |
132 | | Petri Riikonen | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 39:51 | 6:18 | Bana 1A |
133 | | Daniel Kaipe | Leksands OK 3 | 40:02 | 6:29 | Bana 1D |
134 | | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 40:03 | 6:30 | Bana 1D |
135 | | Emil Kalered | OK Denseln 2 | 40:19 | 6:46 | Bana 1D |
136 | | Erik Lind | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 40:24 | 6:51 | Bana 1D |
137 | | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento 1 | 40:32 | 6:59 | Bana 1A |
| | Björn Normark | Tullinge SK 5 | 40:32 | 6:59 | Bana 1D |
139 | | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 40:33 | 7:00 | Bana 1C |
140 | | Vasili Straltsou | OK Rodhen 1 | 40:34 | 7:01 | Bana 1A |
| | Elmeri Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 40:34 | 7:01 | Bana 1D |
142 | | Henri Taanila | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 40:35 | 7:02 | Bana 1C |
143 | | Joel Lännevall | OK Roslagen 1 | 40:36 | 7:03 | Bana 1C |
144 | | Mikael Lundqvist | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 40:37 | 7:04 | Bana 1D |
145 | | Per Karlsson | OK Tylöskog 1 | 40:39 | 7:06 | Bana 1D |
146 | | Filip Karlsson | IF Hagen 1 | 40:41 | 7:08 | Bana 1D |
147 | | Martin Nilsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 40:42 | 7:09 | Bana 1C |
148 | | Tönis Vaiksaar | Dalaportens OL 1 | 40:43 | 7:10 | Bana 1B |
149 | | Ville Sundberg | Lynx 2 | 40:44 | 7:11 | Bana 1B |
150 | | Gunnar Lindberg | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 40:45 | 7:12 | Bana 1B |
151 | | Victor Flingmark | Uddevalla OK 1 | 40:46 | 7:13 | Bana 1C |
152 | | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 40:47 | 7:14 | Bana 1A |
| | Raimo Turtinen | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 40:47 | 7:14 | Bana 1B |
154 | | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 40:49 | 7:16 | Bana 1C |
155 | | Jens Molin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 40:50 | 7:17 | Bana 1D |
156 | | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 40:51 | 7:18 | Bana 1B |
157 | | Emil Nilsson | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 40:52 | 7:19 | Bana 1B |
158 | | Kevin Ståhl | OK Hammaren 1 | 40:55 | 7:22 | Bana 1B |
159 | | Mattias Johansson | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 40:56 | 7:23 | Bana 1A |
160 | | Kalle Onnela | Koovee 2 | 40:57 | 7:24 | Bana 1A |
161 | | Jörgen Johnsson | OK Tor 1 | 40:58 | 7:25 | Bana 1B |
162 | | Anders Bögevig | OK Ravinen 4 | 40:59 | 7:26 | Bana 1A |
163 | | Björn Beckius | Västerås SOK 2 | 41:00 | 7:27 | Bana 1A |
| | Anders Påhlman | Istrums SK 1 | 41:00 | 7:27 | Bana 1D |
165 | | Lars Schagerström | Garphyttans IF 1 | 41:01 | 7:28 | Bana 1B |
166 | | Miika Arvola | Koovee 1 | 41:02 | 7:29 | Bana 1A |
| | Anders Felde Olaussen | Halden SK 2 | 41:02 | 7:29 | Bana 1D |
| | Dan Engberg | Järla Orientering 3 | 41:02 | 7:29 | Bana 1A |
169 | | Oskar Höglund | Motala AIF OL 1 | 41:04 | 7:31 | Bana 1A |
170 | | Simon Andersson | Forsa OK 1 | 41:06 | 7:33 | Bana 1D |
171 | | Sindre Østgulen Deisz | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 41:07 | 7:34 | Bana 1A |
172 | | Lena Eliasson | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 41:09 | 7:36 | Bana 1A |
173 | | Tobias Mattsson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 41:10 | 7:37 | Bana 1D |
174 | | Anders Axelsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 41:17 | 7:44 | Bana 1D |
175 | | Johan Törnroth | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 41:19 | 7:46 | Bana 1D |
176 | | Simon Hector | Snättringe SK 1 | 41:20 | 7:47 | Bana 1D |
177 | | Per Bergh | Tullinge SK 2 | 41:27 | 7:54 | Bana 1C |
178 | | Johan Sandlund | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 41:35 | 8:02 | Bana 1D |
179 | | Johan Antonsson | OK Löftan 1 | 41:36 | 8:03 | Bana 1D |
180 | | Patric de Boussard | IFK Enskede 1 | 41:37 | 8:04 | Bana 1D |
181 | | Jesper Hansson Lagerberg | OK Södertörn 3 | 41:40 | 8:07 | Bana 1B |
182 | | Kari Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 41:46 | 8:13 | Bana 1D |
183 | | Maxime Rauturier | OK Hällen 2 | 41:47 | 8:14 | Bana 1C |
184 | | Richard Nordberg | OK Ravinen 3 | 41:49 | 8:16 | Bana 1A |
| | Richard Tengström | Främmestads IK 1 | 41:49 | 8:16 | Bana 1A |
186 | | Juha Luoma | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 41:50 | 8:17 | Bana 1C |
187 | | Lasse Ahlqvist | OK Raseborg 2 | 41:51 | 8:18 | Bana 1D |
188 | | Erik Åhlin | OK Måsen 1 | 41:52 | 8:19 | Bana 1B |
189 | | Olle Nilsson | OK Linné 3 | 41:54 | 8:21 | Bana 1D |
190 | | Juha Villa | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 41:55 | 8:22 | Bana 1D |
191 | | Jonatan Aronsson | OK Tisaren 3 | 41:59 | 8:26 | Bana 1B |
192 | | Aki Saari | Rastikarhut 1 | 42:01 | 8:28 | Bana 1A |
| | David Risberg | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 42:01 | 8:28 | Bana 1D |
194 | | Erik Palmfjord | Katrineholms OK 1 | 42:02 | 8:29 | Bana 1B |
195 | | Rickard Ingesson | Gamleby OK 1 | 42:04 | 8:31 | Bana 1A |
196 | | Christer Ahlberg | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 42:05 | 8:32 | Bana 1C |
197 | | Johan Åström | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 42:06 | 8:33 | Bana 1D |
| | Heide Persson | Andrarums IF 1 | 42:06 | 8:33 | Bana 1A |
| | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK 2 | 42:06 | 8:33 | Bana 1A |
200 | | Magnus Thornell | Surahammars SOK 1 | 42:07 | 8:34 | Bana 1A |
201 | | Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 42:08 | 8:35 | Bana 1D |
202 | | Johan Nordström | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 42:09 | 8:36 | Bana 1A |
203 | | Johan Lamm | Frölunda OL 1 | 42:10 | 8:37 | Bana 1D |
204 | | Magnus Falkenström | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 42:12 | 8:39 | Bana 1D |
205 | | Erik Hansson | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 42:14 | 8:41 | Bana 1D |
206 | | Patrick Higgins | OK Linné 5 | 42:15 | 8:42 | Bana 1D |
207 | | Kalle Kokkila | Espoon Suunta 2 | 42:16 | 8:43 | Bana 1D |
| | Niclas Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 1 | 42:16 | 8:43 | Bana 1D |
209 | | Anders Lindeborg | OK Grip 1 | 42:20 | 8:47 | Bana 1D |
210 | | Pontus Jansson | Kungälvs OK 1 | 42:25 | 8:52 | Bana 1A |
211 | | Mathias Myrefelt Norlinger | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 42:27 | 8:54 | Bana 1D |
212 | | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK 2 | 42:29 | 8:56 | Bana 1D |
213 | | Robert Pettersson | IF Thor 1 | 42:33 | 9:00 | Bana 1D |
214 | | Fredrik Johansson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 42:38 | 9:05 | Bana 1A |
215 | | Josefine Engström | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 42:39 | 9:06 | Bana 1D |
216 | | Thomas Schive | OK Moss 1 | 42:43 | 9:10 | Bana 1A |
217 | | Erik Sundberg | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 42:45 | 9:12 | Bana 1D |
218 | | Anders Brinkman | Vandrarringen 1 | 42:49 | 9:16 | Bana 1A |
219 | | Mikko Pirilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 42:51 | 9:18 | Bana 1D |
220 | | Fredrik Persson | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 42:52 | 9:19 | Bana 1A |
221 | | Adam Nyman | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 42:58 | 9:25 | Bana 1A |
222 | | Sandro Truttmann | IFK Moras OK 3 | 43:11 | 9:38 | Bana 1C |
223 | | Aleksei Alekseyonok | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 43:12 | 9:39 | Bana 1B |
224 | | Bjørn Erik Glomsrud | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 43:15 | 9:42 | Bana 1C |
225 | | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK 1 | 43:17 | 9:44 | Bana 1D |
| | Tomas Viker | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 43:17 | 9:44 | Bana 1D |
227 | | Stefan P Svanström | OK Österåker 1 | 43:18 | 9:45 | Bana 1C |
228 | | Albin Detterfelt | Linköpings OK 2 | 43:20 | 9:47 | Bana 1A |
| | Joel Nilsson | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 43:20 | 9:47 | Bana 1A |
230 | | Peter Stenbeck | OK Kåre 2 | 43:21 | 9:48 | Bana 1A |
231 | | Matias Vanhanen | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 43:23 | 9:50 | Bana 1B |
232 | | Emil Rankka | OK Roxen 2 | 43:25 | 9:52 | Bana 1C |
233 | | Gabriel Ireståhl | Sol Tranås 1 | 43:31 | 9:58 | Bana 1C |
234 | | Rasmus Persson | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 43:36 | 10:03 | Bana 1B |
235 | | Jussi Koskinen | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 43:40 | 10:07 | Bana 1B |
236 | | Tomas Reibring | Nyköpings OK 2 | 43:41 | 10:08 | Bana 1C |
237 | | Peter Ackebjer | Nybro OK 1 | 43:42 | 10:09 | Bana 1B |
238 | | Jörgen Axelsson | Tullinge SK 3 | 43:43 | 10:10 | Bana 1C |
239 | | Kjell Almgren | OK Ravinen 2 | 43:45 | 10:12 | Bana 1C |
240 | | Björn Andersson | OK Dacke 1 | 43:46 | 10:13 | Bana 1B |
241 | | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK 1 | 43:47 | 10:14 | Bana 1C |
242 | | Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 43:51 | 10:18 | Bana 1C |
243 | | Mikko Höglund | Olavin Rasti 1 | 43:52 | 10:19 | Bana 1C |
244 | | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 43:54 | 10:21 | Bana 1C |
245 | | Magnus Karlsson | Storviks IF 1 | 43:57 | 10:24 | Bana 1D |
246 | | Fredrik Holgersson | Snättringe SK 2 | 44:02 | 10:29 | Bana 1C |
247 | | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 44:16 | 10:43 | Bana 1C |
| | Emil Edin | Sidensjö IK 1 | 44:16 | 10:43 | Bana 1C |
249 | | Marcus Brandt | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 44:17 | 10:44 | Bana 1C |
250 | | Anton Hallor | OK Tisaren 2 | 44:19 | 10:46 | Bana 1C |
251 | | Henrik Sundblom | Rånäs OK 1 | 44:20 | 10:47 | Bana 1C |
252 | | Magnus Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 44:22 | 10:49 | Bana 1C |
253 | | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti 1 | 44:23 | 10:50 | Bana 1C |
254 | | Fabian Wennerberg | OK Klyftamo 1 | 44:30 | 10:57 | Bana 1D |
255 | | Jonas Lindahl | OK Milan 1 | 44:32 | 10:59 | Bana 1B |
256 | | Rasmus Grönlund | Lunds OK 1 | 44:34 | 11:01 | Bana 1C |
257 | | Tom Campbell | Lustens OK 1 | 44:39 | 11:06 | Bana 1B |
258 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 44:41 | 11:08 | Bana 1B |
259 | | Antti Kaivosaari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 44:42 | 11:09 | Bana 1A |
260 | | Mikael Ingelsson | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 44:44 | 11:11 | Bana 1D |
261 | | Vidar Faxén | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 44:45 | 11:12 | Bana 1D |
262 | | Martin Larsson | Forsa OK 2 | 44:47 | 11:14 | Bana 1A |
263 | | Erik Melin | OK Linné 6 | 44:50 | 11:17 | Bana 1A |
264 | | Tomas Eidsmo | Freidig 1 | 44:52 | 11:19 | Bana 1B |
265 | | Erik Skaar | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 44:54 | 11:21 | Bana 1A |
266 | | Johan Sköld | Linköpings OK 4 | 44:55 | 11:22 | Bana 1B |
| | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 44:55 | 11:22 | Bana 1B |
268 | | Jesper Sjögren | OK Kullingshof 1 | 44:56 | 11:23 | Bana 1B |
269 | | Philipp von Arx | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 44:57 | 11:24 | Bana 1B |
| | Harald Ottmer | Tormestorps IF 1 | 44:57 | 11:24 | Bana 1B |
271 | | Christofer Näsholm | Ärla IF 2 | 44:58 | 11:25 | Bana 1A |
272 | | Marcus Mattsson | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 45:00 | 11:27 | Bana 1A |
| | Rickard Olsson | Tibro OK 2 | 45:00 | 11:27 | Bana 1C |
274 | | Gustav Boquist | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 45:01 | 11:28 | Bana 1D |
| | Morgan Karlsson | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 45:01 | 11:28 | Bana 1B |
276 | | Tomas Glasberg | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 45:04 | 11:31 | Bana 1D |
| | Simon Jakob | Leksands OK 2 | 45:04 | 11:31 | Bana 1B |
278 | | Giacomo Pezzé | OK Denseln 3 | 45:05 | 11:32 | Bana 1B |
279 | | Juha Loenberg | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 45:07 | 11:34 | Bana 1C |
280 | | André Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 45:09 | 11:36 | Bana 1B |
281 | | Richard Lundstedt | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 45:10 | 11:37 | Bana 1C |
282 | | Andreas Nilsson | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 45:16 | 11:43 | Bana 1B |
283 | | Erik Hållström | Gävle OK 2 | 45:17 | 11:44 | Bana 1C |
284 | | Fredrik Carlsson | Täby OK 2 | 45:18 | 11:45 | Bana 1D |
285 | | Magnus Björk | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 45:29 | 11:56 | Bana 1C |
286 | | Magnus Homann | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 45:32 | 11:59 | Bana 1C |
287 | | Peter Skalberg | Gotlands OF 1 | 45:49 | 12:16 | Bana 1B |
288 | | Antti Vainio | MS Parma 3 | 46:01 | 12:28 | Bana 1B |
289 | | Björn Olovsson | OK Linné 4 | 46:08 | 12:35 | Bana 1C |
290 | | Jussi Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 46:10 | 12:37 | Bana 1A |
291 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 46:11 | 12:38 | Bana 1A |
292 | | Seppo Koskinen | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 46:23 | 12:50 | Bana 1A |
293 | | Alexander Fors | Attunda OK 3 | 46:29 | 12:56 | Bana 1D |
294 | | Lars Karlsson | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 46:48 | 13:15 | Bana 1D |
295 | | Benjamin Selling | Härnösands OK 1 | 46:50 | 13:17 | Bana 1C |
296 | | Håkan Stolt | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 46:59 | 13:26 | Bana 1A |
297 | | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles 1 | 47:03 | 13:30 | Bana 1C |
298 | | Viktor Skoog | Kils OK 1 | 47:05 | 13:32 | Bana 1A |
299 | | Stefan Wahlgren | Gotlands OF 4 | 48:37 | 15:04 | Bana 1A |
300 | | Gustav Nystedt | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 48:38 | 15:05 | Bana 1C |
| | Johan Wehlin | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 48:38 | 15:05 | Bana 1D |
302 | | Jens Lindquist | Långhundra IF 2 | 48:39 | 15:06 | Bana 1B |
303 | | Peter Markendahl | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 48:53 | 15:20 | Bana 1D |
304 | | Anton Gumaelius | Waxholms OK 1 | 49:16 | 15:43 | Bana 1C |
305 | | Roger Lindén | Attunda OK 2 | 49:17 | 15:44 | Bana 1C |
306 | | Tomas Karlsson | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 49:30 | 15:57 | Bana 1B |
307 | | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 49:54 | 16:21 | Bana 1B |
308 | | Simon Kappel | OK Södertörn 2 | 49:57 | 16:24 | Bana 1A |
309 | | Jimmy Dahl | OK Kolmården 2 | 50:03 | 16:30 | Bana 1B |
| | Eero Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 50:03 | 16:30 | Bana 1A |
311 | | Ulf Öjebo | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 50:04 | 16:31 | Bana 1D |
312 | | Björn Norman | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 50:15 | 16:42 | Bana 1A |
313 | | Oskar Svensson | OK Tyr 2 | 50:17 | 16:44 | Bana 1B |
314 | | Jerker Loré | Gotlands OF 3 | 50:20 | 16:47 | Bana 1A |
315 | | Henrik Wickström | Arboga OK 1 | 50:22 | 16:49 | Bana 1C |
316 | | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 50:23 | 16:50 | Bana 1A |
317 | | David Sundström | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 50:28 | 16:55 | Bana 1A |
318 | | Björn Eskilsson | Härlövs IF 1 | 50:29 | 16:56 | Bana 1A |
319 | | Jonas Allared | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 50:36 | 17:03 | Bana 1A |
320 | | Martin Fogelberg | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 50:40 | 17:07 | Bana 1B |
321 | | Anders Erlandsson | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 51:17 | 17:44 | Bana 1C |
322 | | Jan Ehnberg | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 51:20 | 17:47 | Bana 1B |
323 | | Jonas Karlsson | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 51:33 | 18:00 | Bana 1B |
324 | | Urban Risberg | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 51:35 | 18:02 | Bana 1B |
325 | | Dag Tryggö | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 52:33 | 19:00 | Bana 1B |
326 | | vacant | IFK Enskede 2 | 52:36 | 19:03 | Bana 1C |
327 | | Magnus Wihlborg | OK Gynge 1 | 52:40 | 19:07 | Bana 1A |
328 | | Lars Vestling | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 52:48 | 19:15 | Bana 1D |
329 | | Jason Bransome | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 53:25 | 19:52 | Bana 1D |
330 | | Christian Rotviker | Centrum OK 1 | 53:31 | 19:58 | Bana 1A |
331 | | Erik Nygren-Wåhlin | OK Södertörn 4 | 53:34 | 20:01 | Bana 1D |
332 | | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman 2 | 53:40 | 20:07 | Bana 1D |
333 | | Terje Lund | Västerås SOK 3 | 53:45 | 20:12 | Bana 1B |
334 | | Magnus Jansson | OK Hällen 3 | 54:01 | 20:28 | Bana 1D |
335 | | Micael Stamm | OK Klemmingen 2 | 54:04 | 20:31 | Bana 1C |
336 | | Peter Jansson | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 54:13 | 20:40 | Bana 1C |
337 | | Mats Carlsvärd | Almby IK 1 | 54:16 | 20:43 | Bana 1C |
338 | | Antti Lindqvist | Rastihaukat 1 | 54:18 | 20:45 | Bana 1B |
| | Viljam Liljeroth | Pargas IF 2 | 54:18 | 20:45 | Bana 1C |
340 | | Johan Malmström | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 54:20 | 20:47 | Bana 1A |
341 | | Marcus Timgren | Gotlands OF 2 | 54:23 | 20:50 | Bana 1C |
342 | | Niklas Reinholdsson | IF Thor 2 | 54:37 | 21:04 | Bana 1D |
343 | | Magnus Rydlund | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 54:50 | 21:17 | Bana 1D |
344 | | Klaus Csucs | IFK Moras OK 4 | 54:58 | 21:25 | Bana 1B |
345 | | Per Edlund | Sigtuna OK 1 | 55:00 | 21:27 | Bana 1A |
346 | | Tommi Kemppainen | Pihkaniskat 2 | 55:03 | 21:30 | Bana 1B |
347 | | Martin Mårtenson | OK Vivill 1 | 55:12 | 21:39 | Bana 1A |
348 | | Joakim Hedlöf | OK Österåker 2 | 55:24 | 21:51 | Bana 1C |
349 | | Tapio Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 56:09 | 22:36 | Bana 1C |
350 | | Ole Petter Haugen | Nydalens SK 2 | 56:12 | 22:39 | Bana 1C |
351 | | Joakim Tosteberg | Linköpings OK 3 | 56:37 | 23:04 | Bana 1D |
352 | | Jerker Åberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 56:38 | 23:05 | Bana 1D |
353 | | Love Ottosson | Haninge SOK 2 | 56:41 | 23:08 | Bana 1A |
354 | | Ville Pasanen | OK77 2 | 58:49 | 25:16 | Bana 1B |
355 | | Anders Ovegren | Ljusdals OK 1 | 59:01 | 25:28 | Bana 1C |
356 | | Johan Lidmar | Snättringe SK 3 | 59:09 | 25:36 | Bana 1D |
357 | | Therese Larsson | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 59:24 | 25:51 | Bana 1D |
358 | | Daniel Persson | Ronneby OK 2 | 59:28 | 25:55 | Bana 1D |
359 | | Calle Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK 1 | 59:34 | 26:01 | Bana 1C |
360 | | Håkan Carnland | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 59:37 | 26:04 | Bana 1D |
361 | | Jonas Söderlund | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 59:38 | 26:05 | Bana 1C |
362 | | Johan Kammargården | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 59:56 | 26:23 | Bana 1D |
363 | | Andreas Johansson | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 62:37 | 29:04 | Bana 1A |
| | Liudmila Sapronenkova | Hellas Orientering 2 | 62:37 | 29:04 | Bana 1D |
365 | | Anders Johansson | Finspångs SOK 2 | 62:38 | 29:05 | Bana 1A |
366 | | Ole Underthun Johansen | IL Tyrving 2 | 63:32 | 29:59 | Bana 1B |
367 | | Jonas Marjamaa | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 63:41 | 30:08 | Bana 1B |
368 | | Stellan Täck | OK Hammaren 2 | 63:42 | 30:09 | Bana 1C |
369 | | Mats Nilsson | OK Klemmingen 3 | 64:21 | 30:48 | Bana 1B |
370 | | Dennis Nykvist | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 66:57 | 33:24 | Bana 1C |
371 | | Peter Augustsson | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 68:00 | 34:27 | Bana 1B |
372 | | Thomas Bengtsson | OK Djerf 2 | 68:09 | 34:36 | Bana 1D |
373 | | Felicity Bronn | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 68:37 | 35:04 | Bana 1B |
374 | | Nils-Olof Larsson | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 68:39 | 35:06 | Bana 1C |
375 | | Fredrik Borgström | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 68:56 | 35:23 | Bana 1A |
376 | | Joakim Gimholt | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 69:02 | 35:29 | Bana 1A |
377 | | Jukka Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 70:25 | 36:52 | Bana 1C |
378 | | Glenn Karlsson | Rånäs OK 2 | 71:52 | 38:19 | Bana 1C |
379 | | Tommi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 72:24 | 38:51 | Bana 1D |
380 | | Tobias Vaara | Länna IF 1 | 72:44 | 39:11 | Bana 1D |
381 | | Tim Sundbüe | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 74:26 | 40:53 | Bana 1D |
382 | | Rasmus Lundberg | OK Bävern 1 | 76:07 | 42:34 | Bana 1A |
383 | | Antti Erämaja | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 77:17 | 43:44 | Bana 1C |
384 | | Vegard Fjogstad | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 77:56 | 44:23 | Bana 1B |
385 | | Mikael Bodin | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 80:05 | 46:32 | Bana 1C |
386 | | Alexander Wedin | OK Rodhen 2 | 83:18 | 49:45 | Bana 1B |
387 | | Anders Ericsson | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 84:10 | 50:37 | Bana 1B |
388 | | Ville Bexander | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 91:43 | 58:10 | Bana 1A |
389 | | Sören Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 140:23 | 106:50 | Bana 1D |
| | Viktor Lundén | Avesta OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 1A |
| | Emil Sjöö | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 1B |
| | André Bruquière | Rasti-Nokia 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 1B |