1 | | Mats Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 20:50 | 0:00 | Bana 23 |
2 | | Anders Berg | Linköpings OK 1 | 21:51 | 1:01 | Bana 23 |
3 | | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 22:50 | 2:00 | Bana 23 |
4 | | Lasse Jansson | Gävle OK 1 | 22:51 | 2:01 | Bana 23 |
5 | | Sven Olov Hellström | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 22:53 | 2:03 | Bana 23 |
6 | | Ulf Magnusson | Leksands OK 1 | 23:00 | 2:10 | Bana 23 |
7 | | Ludvig Ek | Nyköpings OK 1 | 23:05 | 2:15 | Bana 23 |
8 | | Pär Westblad | OK Ravinen 1 | 23:09 | 2:19 | Bana 23 |
9 | | Liisa Anttila | Koovee 1 | 23:10 | 2:20 | Bana 23 |
10 | | Hugo Lillieström | OK Roxen 1 | 23:11 | 2:21 | Bana 23 |
| | Elin Ek | IFK Moras OK 1 | 23:11 | 2:21 | Bana 23 |
12 | | August Mollén | OK Denseln 1 | 23:18 | 2:28 | Bana 23 |
13 | | Erik Hannrup | IF Thor 1 | 23:25 | 2:35 | Bana 23 |
14 | | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 23:40 | 2:50 | Bana 23 |
15 | | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient 1 | 23:42 | 2:52 | Bana 23 |
16 | | Johan Herbert | Täby OK 1 | 23:44 | 2:54 | Bana 23 |
17 | | Johan Östberg | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 23:48 | 2:58 | Bana 23 |
18 | | Vroni König-Salmi | Paimion Rasti 1 | 23:53 | 3:03 | Bana 23 |
19 | | Eskil Tryggö | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 24:01 | 3:11 | Bana 23 |
20 | | Johan Markstedt | OK Södertörn 1 | 24:10 | 3:20 | Bana 23 |
21 | | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat 1 | 24:23 | 3:33 | Bana 23 |
22 | | Eva Jurenikova | Halden SK 1 | 24:32 | 3:42 | Bana 23 |
23 | | Andrea Svensson | OK Tisaren 1 | 24:40 | 3:50 | Bana 23 |
24 | | Bengt Hall | Järla Orientering 1 | 24:41 | 3:51 | Bana 23 |
25 | | Sixten Westlund | OK Tyr 1 | 24:43 | 3:53 | Bana 23 |
26 | | Ulf Jungstrand | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 24:44 | 3:54 | Bana 23 |
27 | | Jörgen Modig | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 24:45 | 3:55 | Bana 23 |
28 | | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti 1 | 24:50 | 4:00 | Bana 23 |
29 | | Hans Melin | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 24:52 | 4:02 | Bana 23 |
30 | | Jenny Wegebro | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 24:55 | 4:05 | Bana 23 |
31 | | Olivia Nyman | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 25:01 | 4:11 | Bana 23 |
| | Magnus Josefsson | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 25:01 | 4:11 | Bana 23 |
33 | | Eva Göhl | Finspångs SOK 1 | 25:03 | 4:13 | Bana 23 |
34 | | Hans Tarandi | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 25:09 | 4:19 | Bana 23 |
35 | | Ari Anjala | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 25:12 | 4:22 | Bana 23 |
| | Mikael Kindborn | OK Hällen 1 | 25:12 | 4:22 | Bana 23 |
37 | | Ronny Liljegren | Gotlands OF 1 | 25:17 | 4:27 | Bana 23 |
| | Rikard Imark | Tullinge SK 1 | 25:17 | 4:27 | Bana 23 |
39 | | Jan Nordin | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 25:19 | 4:29 | Bana 23 |
40 | | Jukka Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 25:26 | 4:36 | Bana 23 |
41 | | Outi Sareila | MS Parma 1 | 25:31 | 4:41 | Bana 23 |
42 | | Markku Virtala | Pargas IF 1 | 25:32 | 4:42 | Bana 23 |
43 | | Felix Axelsson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 25:35 | 4:45 | Bana 23 |
44 | | Jörgen Retsloff | Hellas Orientering 1 | 25:36 | 4:46 | Bana 23 |
45 | | Jonas Nylund | Centrum OK 1 | 25:44 | 4:54 | Bana 23 |
46 | | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 25:50 | 5:00 | Bana 23 |
47 | | Reetta Lakanen | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 25:51 | 5:01 | Bana 23 |
48 | | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 25:52 | 5:02 | Bana 23 |
49 | | Niklas Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 25:53 | 5:03 | Bana 23 |
50 | | Jörgen Karlsson | Attunda OK 1 | 25:54 | 5:04 | Bana 23 |
51 | | Magnus Herberthson | Linköpings OK 2 | 25:55 | 5:05 | Bana 23 |
52 | | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 25:58 | 5:08 | Bana 23 |
53 | | Per Sundström | Västerås SOK 1 | 26:01 | 5:11 | Bana 23 |
54 | | Bo Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 26:04 | 5:14 | Bana 23 |
55 | | Inga Kazlauskaite | OK Linné 1 | 26:06 | 5:16 | Bana 23 |
56 | | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 26:08 | 5:18 | Bana 23 |
57 | | Stefan Lund | OK Linné 2 | 26:12 | 5:22 | Bana 23 |
58 | | Per Bjurström | OK Tisaren 2 | 26:14 | 5:24 | Bana 23 |
59 | | Emma Dahlstedt | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 26:19 | 5:29 | Bana 23 |
60 | | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx 1 | 26:28 | 5:38 | Bana 23 |
61 | | Jan-Olof Svensson | Halmstad OK 1 | 26:34 | 5:44 | Bana 23 |
| | Andres Laas | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 26:34 | 5:44 | Bana 23 |
63 | | Per Magnusson | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 26:37 | 5:47 | Bana 23 |
64 | | Moa Hansson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 26:45 | 5:55 | Bana 23 |
| | Valter Mårtensson | OK77 1 | 26:45 | 5:55 | Bana 23 |
66 | | Lars Ohlin | Rånäs OK 1 | 26:51 | 6:01 | Bana 23 |
67 | | Isac Ericsson | Växjö OK 1 | 26:54 | 6:04 | Bana 23 |
68 | | Lars Sjökvist | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 26:57 | 6:07 | Bana 23 |
69 | | Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta 1 | 26:59 | 6:09 | Bana 23 |
70 | | Ida Hördegårdh | IFK Göteborg 1 | 27:00 | 6:10 | Bana 23 |
| | Johan Giberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 27:00 | 6:10 | Bana 23 |
72 | | Göran Attås | OK Tisaren 3 | 27:02 | 6:12 | Bana 23 |
73 | | Per Kallhauge | Snättringe SK 1 | 27:06 | 6:16 | Bana 23 |
74 | | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat 1 | 27:09 | 6:19 | Bana 23 |
75 | | Linnéa Golsäter | Eksjö SOK 1 | 27:10 | 6:20 | Bana 23 |
76 | | Ulf Burman | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 27:12 | 6:22 | Bana 23 |
77 | | Mats Jönsson | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 27:20 | 6:30 | Bana 23 |
78 | | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF 1 | 27:24 | 6:34 | Bana 23 |
79 | | Benjamin Langerak | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 27:32 | 6:42 | Bana 23 |
80 | | Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 27:37 | 6:47 | Bana 23 |
81 | | Esa Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento 1 | 27:40 | 6:50 | Bana 23 |
82 | | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 27:43 | 6:53 | Bana 23 |
83 | | Stefan Myrefelt | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 27:45 | 6:55 | Bana 23 |
84 | | Erik Hellsvik | IK Gandvik 1 | 27:46 | 6:56 | Bana 23 |
85 | | Sandra Frei | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 27:47 | 6:57 | Bana 23 |
86 | | Göran Karlsson | OK Hällen 2 | 27:48 | 6:58 | Bana 23 |
87 | | Tapio Valjakka | Navi 1 | 27:53 | 7:03 | Bana 23 |
| | Arvo Ahola | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 27:53 | 7:03 | Bana 23 |
89 | | vacant | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 27:59 | 7:09 | Bana 23 |
90 | | Pekka Kittilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 28:06 | 7:16 | Bana 23 |
91 | | Peter Andersson | OK Orion 1 | 28:11 | 7:21 | Bana 23 |
92 | | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 28:13 | 7:23 | Bana 23 |
93 | | Eemi Konttila | Koovee 2 | 28:14 | 7:24 | Bana 23 |
94 | | Hugo Thorell | OK Ravinen 2 | 28:16 | 7:26 | Bana 23 |
95 | | Mats Bergman | Norbergs OK 1 | 28:23 | 7:33 | Bana 23 |
96 | | Sven Wigertz | Långhundra IF 1 | 28:34 | 7:44 | Bana 23 |
97 | | Thomas Hollowell | OK Tyr 2 | 28:42 | 7:52 | Bana 23 |
98 | | Isak Hertin | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 28:43 | 7:53 | Bana 23 |
99 | | Ari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 28:53 | 8:03 | Bana 23 |
100 | | Viktor Ossiansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 29:11 | 8:21 | Bana 23 |
101 | | Kari Enckell | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 29:19 | 8:29 | Bana 23 |
102 | | Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti 1 | 29:20 | 8:30 | Bana 23 |
103 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 29:22 | 8:32 | Bana 23 |
104 | | Mats Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 29:23 | 8:33 | Bana 23 |
105 | | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK 1 | 29:29 | 8:39 | Bana 23 |
106 | | Axel Olsson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 29:30 | 8:40 | Bana 23 |
107 | | Tryggve Rönnqvist | OK Linné 5 | 29:38 | 8:48 | Bana 23 |
108 | | Jan-Olov Bergman | Västerås SOK 3 | 29:39 | 8:49 | Bana 23 |
109 | | Sverre Ottesen | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 29:42 | 8:52 | Bana 23 |
| | Heikki Vallbacka | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 29:42 | 8:52 | Bana 23 |
111 | | Mikael Bäck | IF Femman 1 | 29:44 | 8:54 | Bana 23 |
112 | | Ivar Näsholm | Ärla IF 1 | 29:49 | 8:59 | Bana 23 |
113 | | Sarah Hale | OK Kåre 1 | 29:50 | 9:00 | Bana 23 |
114 | | Aleks Hiidenhovi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 30:04 | 9:14 | Bana 23 |
115 | | Leif Strandberg | Skogslöparna 1 | 30:28 | 9:38 | Bana 23 |
116 | | Eva Gustafsson | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 30:33 | 9:43 | Bana 23 |
| | Anders Rooth | Västerås SOK 2 | 30:33 | 9:43 | Bana 23 |
118 | | Göran Doyle | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 30:35 | 9:45 | Bana 23 |
119 | | Otto von Frenckell | OK Raseborg 1 | 30:37 | 9:47 | Bana 23 |
120 | | Hanna Åberg | OK Landehof 1 | 30:42 | 9:52 | Bana 23 |
121 | | Peter Ridefelt | OK Linné 4 | 30:46 | 9:56 | Bana 23 |
122 | | Radka Lamanecova | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 30:48 | 9:58 | Bana 23 |
| | Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 30:48 | 9:58 | Bana 23 |
124 | | Kajsa Jungbjer | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 30:51 | 10:01 | Bana 23 |
125 | | Hanna Korhonen | Haninge SOK 1 | 30:54 | 10:04 | Bana 23 |
126 | | Hans Göran Pettersson | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 30:58 | 10:08 | Bana 23 |
127 | | Ludvig Hallabro | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 31:01 | 10:11 | Bana 23 |
128 | | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 31:10 | 10:20 | Bana 23 |
129 | | Lukas Liland | Nydalens SK 1 | 31:11 | 10:21 | Bana 23 |
130 | | Eirik Nordbrøden | Halden SK 2 | 31:13 | 10:23 | Bana 23 |
131 | | Petra Korall | Motala AIF OL 1 | 31:20 | 10:30 | Bana 23 |
132 | | Hillevi Eriksson | OK Linné 3 | 31:24 | 10:34 | Bana 23 |
133 | | Matti Kotilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 31:32 | 10:42 | Bana 23 |
134 | | Jaakko Lahti | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 31:35 | 10:45 | Bana 23 |
| | Göran Hansson | Täby OK 2 | 31:35 | 10:45 | Bana 23 |
136 | | Ludvig Holmqvist | OK Tor 1 | 31:38 | 10:48 | Bana 23 |
| | Björn-Olof Waldemarsson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 31:38 | 10:48 | Bana 23 |
138 | | Jan Fogelberg | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 31:48 | 10:58 | Bana 23 |
139 | | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma 2 | 31:49 | 10:59 | Bana 23 |
140 | | Lukas Olm | Kils OK 1 | 31:52 | 11:02 | Bana 23 |
141 | | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 31:56 | 11:06 | Bana 23 |
142 | | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK 2 | 31:57 | 11:07 | Bana 23 |
143 | | Kjell-Ove Arvidsson | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 32:00 | 11:10 | Bana 23 |
144 | | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | IL Tyrving 1 | 32:04 | 11:14 | Bana 23 |
145 | | Axel Blom | Frölunda OL 1 | 32:09 | 11:19 | Bana 23 |
146 | | Göran Davidsson | OK Klemmingen 1 | 32:12 | 11:22 | Bana 23 |
147 | | Tindra Jernström | Avesta OK 1 | 32:16 | 11:26 | Bana 23 |
148 | | Anders Eklöv | Arboga OK 1 | 32:18 | 11:28 | Bana 23 |
149 | | Hanna Johannesson | Ronneby OK 1 | 32:21 | 11:31 | Bana 23 |
150 | | Lars Elfving | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 32:23 | 11:33 | Bana 23 |
151 | | Anton Håkansson | Lunds OK 1 | 32:30 | 11:40 | Bana 23 |
152 | | Anders Johansson | OK Dacke 1 | 32:34 | 11:44 | Bana 23 |
| | Anders Öberg | IFK Moras OK 2 | 32:34 | 11:44 | Bana 23 |
154 | | Stig Johan Wiklund | OK Grip 1 | 32:43 | 11:53 | Bana 23 |
155 | | Maria Hållström | Gävle OK 2 | 32:44 | 11:54 | Bana 23 |
| | Jukku Saario | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 32:44 | 11:54 | Bana 23 |
157 | | Rune Rådeström | Snättringe SK 2 | 32:46 | 11:56 | Bana 23 |
158 | | Sohvi Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 32:48 | 11:58 | Bana 23 |
159 | | Jan Olov Jonsson | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 32:53 | 12:03 | Bana 23 |
| | Torgny Jeppson | Katrineholms OK 1 | 32:53 | 12:03 | Bana 23 |
161 | | Kasper Fransson | OK Ravinen 3 | 32:54 | 12:04 | Bana 23 |
162 | | Kari Hassinen | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 32:56 | 12:06 | Bana 23 |
163 | | Erik Lindström | OK Tranan 1 | 33:01 | 12:11 | Bana 23 |
164 | | Mathilda Karlsson | OK Rodhen 1 | 33:06 | 12:16 | Bana 23 |
165 | | Anders Kärrström | Tullinge SK 2 | 33:12 | 12:22 | Bana 23 |
166 | | Ellen Frost | OK Roslagen 1 | 33:22 | 12:32 | Bana 23 |
167 | | Ofelia Almqvist-Haas | Nybro OK 1 | 33:24 | 12:34 | Bana 23 |
168 | | Ismo Kuokkonen | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 33:27 | 12:37 | Bana 23 |
169 | | Elin Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 33:30 | 12:40 | Bana 23 |
170 | | Kent Jogeland | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 33:33 | 12:43 | Bana 23 |
171 | | Henrik Dufberg | Tullinge SK 5 | 33:36 | 12:46 | Bana 23 |
| | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig 1 | 33:36 | 12:46 | Bana 23 |
173 | | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 33:39 | 12:49 | Bana 23 |
174 | | Mats Svedström | Närpes OK 1 | 34:01 | 13:11 | Bana 23 |
175 | | Maria Lillieström | OK Roxen 2 | 34:04 | 13:14 | Bana 23 |
176 | | Mikko Lavi | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 34:05 | 13:15 | Bana 23 |
| | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut 1 | 34:05 | 13:15 | Bana 23 |
178 | | Walter Lagerhäll | Rehns BK 1 | 34:06 | 13:16 | Bana 23 |
179 | | Jarmo Viita | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 34:07 | 13:17 | Bana 23 |
180 | | Åke Algotson | OK Tylöskog 1 | 34:17 | 13:27 | Bana 23 |
181 | | Christer Hördell | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 34:19 | 13:29 | Bana 23 |
| | Bengt Lundberg | Istrums SK 1 | 34:19 | 13:29 | Bana 23 |
183 | | Erkki Oinaskallio | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 34:20 | 13:30 | Bana 23 |
184 | | Karoline Bjørnerød | OK Moss 1 | 34:22 | 13:32 | Bana 23 |
185 | | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 34:27 | 13:37 | Bana 23 |
186 | | Viggo Klasson | OK Ravinen 4 | 34:37 | 13:47 | Bana 23 |
| | Erik Daniels | Attunda OK 3 | 34:37 | 13:47 | Bana 23 |
188 | | Mia Sjösten Andersson | IFK Moras OK 3 | 34:45 | 13:55 | Bana 23 |
189 | | Fredrik Stenbeck | OK Österåker 1 | 34:49 | 13:59 | Bana 23 |
| | Maja Mörth | Leksands OK 3 | 34:49 | 13:59 | Bana 23 |
191 | | Mia Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 34:50 | 14:00 | Bana 23 |
192 | | Sven Bergström | Forsa OK 1 | 34:51 | 14:01 | Bana 23 |
193 | | Ingmar Olsson | OK Vilse 87 1 | 34:54 | 14:04 | Bana 23 |
| | Isak Ericsson | Nyköpings OK 2 | 34:54 | 14:04 | Bana 23 |
195 | | Kaisa Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 34:57 | 14:07 | Bana 23 |
196 | | Elis Åberg | Storviks IF 1 | 35:17 | 14:27 | Bana 23 |
197 | | Elias Ljungqvist | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 35:20 | 14:30 | Bana 23 |
198 | | Anders Fjogstad | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 35:27 | 14:37 | Bana 23 |
199 | | Sara Junevik | Leksands OK 2 | 35:30 | 14:40 | Bana 23 |
200 | | Anneli Hedström | OK Kullingshof 1 | 35:32 | 14:42 | Bana 23 |
201 | | Klara Ljunggren | Linköpings OK 4 | 35:34 | 14:44 | Bana 23 |
202 | | Kenth Edin | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 35:39 | 14:49 | Bana 23 |
203 | | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 35:47 | 14:57 | Bana 23 |
204 | | Filip Svensson | OK Löftan 1 | 35:58 | 15:08 | Bana 23 |
205 | | Akvile Bartkeviciute | OK Denseln 2 | 35:59 | 15:09 | Bana 23 |
206 | | Saga Backteman | Lerums SOK 1 | 36:00 | 15:10 | Bana 23 |
207 | | Bengt-Åke Berndtsson | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 36:09 | 15:19 | Bana 23 |
208 | | Timo Ålgars | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 36:22 | 15:32 | Bana 23 |
209 | | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 36:28 | 15:38 | Bana 23 |
210 | | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 36:30 | 15:40 | Bana 23 |
| | Kjell Eriksson | OK Djerf 1 | 36:30 | 15:40 | Bana 23 |
212 | | Klara Wassenius | Uddevalla OK 1 | 36:32 | 15:42 | Bana 23 |
213 | | Mattias Ivarez | OK Södertörn 3 | 36:33 | 15:43 | Bana 23 |
214 | | Lasse Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 36:37 | 15:47 | Bana 23 |
| | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta 2 | 36:37 | 15:47 | Bana 23 |
216 | | Jesper Karlsson | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 36:42 | 15:52 | Bana 23 |
217 | | Veikko Långström | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 36:43 | 15:53 | Bana 23 |
218 | | Hans Persson | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 36:47 | 15:57 | Bana 23 |
219 | | Hannu Nurminen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 36:49 | 15:59 | Bana 23 |
| | Felix Falk | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 36:49 | 15:59 | Bana 23 |
221 | | Pia Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 36:56 | 16:06 | Bana 23 |
222 | | Frida Andersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 37:06 | 16:16 | Bana 23 |
223 | | Per Höglund | OK Milan 1 | 37:09 | 16:19 | Bana 23 |
224 | | Juha Palo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 37:15 | 16:25 | Bana 23 |
225 | | Karl Brahm | Långhundra IF 2 | 37:18 | 16:28 | Bana 23 |
226 | | Anders Mattsson | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 37:23 | 16:33 | Bana 23 |
| | Kari Loisa | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 37:23 | 16:33 | Bana 23 |
228 | | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman 2 | 37:27 | 16:37 | Bana 23 |
229 | | Mats Larsson | IFK Enskede 1 | 37:36 | 16:46 | Bana 23 |
230 | | Susanna Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 37:39 | 16:49 | Bana 23 |
231 | | Elin Fjellström | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 37:42 | 16:52 | Bana 23 |
232 | | Johanna Palm-Nilsson | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 38:09 | 17:19 | Bana 23 |
233 | | Carl Ekbring | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 38:11 | 17:21 | Bana 23 |
234 | | Kjell Johansson | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 38:12 | 17:22 | Bana 23 |
235 | | Stina Åström | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 38:13 | 17:23 | Bana 23 |
236 | | Annika Brämerson | Tibro OK 1 | 38:19 | 17:29 | Bana 23 |
237 | | Hans Malmberg | Waxholms OK 1 | 38:25 | 17:35 | Bana 23 |
238 | | Samuel Stålnäbb | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 38:26 | 17:36 | Bana 23 |
239 | | Stefan Karlsson | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 38:28 | 17:38 | Bana 23 |
240 | | Emma Trofast | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 38:29 | 17:39 | Bana 23 |
241 | | Hanna Johansson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 38:37 | 17:47 | Bana 23 |
242 | | Edvin Ljungberg | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 38:38 | 17:48 | Bana 23 |
243 | | Hedvig Reisen | IF Hagen 1 | 38:41 | 17:51 | Bana 23 |
| | Anders Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK 1 | 38:41 | 17:51 | Bana 23 |
245 | | Madelene Axelsson | Härlövs IF 1 | 38:42 | 17:52 | Bana 23 |
| | Roger Eklund | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 38:42 | 17:52 | Bana 23 |
247 | | Leif Nordin | Attunda OK 2 | 38:44 | 17:54 | Bana 23 |
248 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 38:48 | 17:58 | Bana 23 |
249 | | Julia Markendahl | OK Klyftamo 1 | 38:52 | 18:02 | Bana 23 |
250 | | Rasmus Täck | OK Hammaren 1 | 39:12 | 18:22 | Bana 23 |
251 | | Lena Jansson | Garphyttans IF 1 | 39:18 | 18:28 | Bana 23 |
252 | | Mauno Näsi | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 39:34 | 18:44 | Bana 23 |
253 | | Emma Bränneby | OK Kolmården 1 | 39:39 | 18:49 | Bana 23 |
254 | | Jacob Österman | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 39:48 | 18:58 | Bana 23 |
255 | | Jenny Jakobsson | Gamleby OK 1 | 39:49 | 18:59 | Bana 23 |
256 | | Filip Möller | OK Södertörn 2 | 39:51 | 19:01 | Bana 23 |
257 | | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti 1 | 40:04 | 19:14 | Bana 23 |
258 | | Christina Olsson | OK Denseln 3 | 40:05 | 19:15 | Bana 23 |
259 | | Staffan Holmberg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 40:06 | 19:16 | Bana 23 |
260 | | Stefan Mårdberg | Ljusdals OK 1 | 40:13 | 19:23 | Bana 23 |
261 | | Ludwig Gustavsson | OK Bävern 1 | 40:18 | 19:28 | Bana 23 |
262 | | Jari Pöyhönen | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 40:43 | 19:53 | Bana 23 |
263 | | Lisa Leickt | Tullinge SK 3 | 40:51 | 20:01 | Bana 23 |
264 | | Kerstin Sandström | Järla Orientering 3 | 40:59 | 20:09 | Bana 23 |
265 | | Christoffer Nyqvist | Järla Orientering 2 | 41:06 | 20:16 | Bana 23 |
266 | | Mikael Axelsson | Sol Tranås 1 | 41:07 | 20:17 | Bana 23 |
267 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 41:20 | 20:30 | Bana 23 |
268 | | Suvi Manninen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 41:33 | 20:43 | Bana 23 |
269 | | Kajsa Rask | Kungälvs OK 1 | 41:38 | 20:48 | Bana 23 |
270 | | Sven-Arne Nilsson | OK Klemmingen 2 | 41:39 | 20:49 | Bana 23 |
| | Emil Arvidsson | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 41:39 | 20:49 | Bana 23 |
272 | | Sami Raitola | Lynx 2 | 41:46 | 20:56 | Bana 23 |
273 | | Malin Johnson | Sigtuna OK 1 | 41:54 | 21:04 | Bana 23 |
| | Bengt Björndahl | Almby IK 1 | 41:54 | 21:04 | Bana 23 |
275 | | Erik Åberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 41:56 | 21:06 | Bana 23 |
276 | | Tomas Norlén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 42:28 | 21:38 | Bana 23 |
277 | | Pekka Valtonen | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 42:29 | 21:39 | Bana 23 |
278 | | Alma Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 42:35 | 21:45 | Bana 23 |
279 | | Carina Bergander | Eksjö SOK 2 | 42:39 | 21:49 | Bana 23 |
280 | | Cecilia Kraft | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 42:40 | 21:50 | Bana 23 |
281 | | Måns Eriksson | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 42:46 | 21:56 | Bana 23 |
282 | | Ylva Lorentzon | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 42:47 | 21:57 | Bana 23 |
283 | | Ulla Kallio | Pihkaniskat 2 | 42:52 | 22:02 | Bana 23 |
284 | | Katarina Wallberg | OK Alehof 1 | 43:07 | 22:17 | Bana 23 |
285 | | Sandra Hane | OK Tyr 3 | 43:11 | 22:21 | Bana 23 |
| | Josefin Bovellan | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 43:11 | 22:21 | Bana 23 |
287 | | Karin Martin | Njurunda OK 1 | 43:14 | 22:24 | Bana 23 |
288 | | Tommy Ljungkvist | Ärla IF 2 | 43:22 | 22:32 | Bana 23 |
289 | | Vesa Mäntylä | Espoon Akilles 1 | 43:29 | 22:39 | Bana 23 |
290 | | Annica Lindell Lang | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 43:33 | 22:43 | Bana 23 |
291 | | Øystein Rønning Strand | Nydalens SK 2 | 43:51 | 23:01 | Bana 23 |
292 | | Satu Svedberg | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 43:59 | 23:09 | Bana 23 |
293 | | Pentti Kamila | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 44:18 | 23:28 | Bana 23 |
294 | | Anna Johansson | Främmestads IK 1 | 44:23 | 23:33 | Bana 23 |
295 | | Britt-Marie Erlandsson | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 44:27 | 23:37 | Bana 23 |
296 | | Inga-Lill Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 44:37 | 23:47 | Bana 23 |
297 | | Anders Kihlström | Tullinge SK 4 | 44:42 | 23:52 | Bana 23 |
298 | | Kjell Holm | Dalaportens OL 1 | 44:47 | 23:57 | Bana 23 |
299 | | Claes Martinsson | Finspångs SOK 2 | 44:56 | 24:06 | Bana 23 |
300 | | Alva Liljeroth | Pargas IF 2 | 44:57 | 24:07 | Bana 23 |
301 | | Leif Axelsson | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 45:13 | 24:23 | Bana 23 |
302 | | Malin Stenbacka | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 45:14 | 24:24 | Bana 23 |
303 | | Felix Lindell Öhman | OK Måsen 1 | 45:17 | 24:27 | Bana 23 |
304 | | Minna Oksa | Paimion Rasti 2 | 45:22 | 24:32 | Bana 23 |
305 | | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 45:32 | 24:42 | Bana 23 |
306 | | Stefan Erlandsson | Gotlands OF 3 | 46:07 | 25:17 | Bana 23 |
307 | | Bo Hävert | Degerfors OK 1 | 46:12 | 25:22 | Bana 23 |
308 | | Julia Ståhle | OK77 2 | 46:15 | 25:25 | Bana 23 |
309 | | Karin Axelsson | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 46:17 | 25:27 | Bana 23 |
310 | | Göran Nilsson | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 47:04 | 26:14 | Bana 23 |
311 | | Enar Persson | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 47:07 | 26:17 | Bana 23 |
312 | | Mats Linde | OK Linné 6 | 47:20 | 26:30 | Bana 23 |
| | Kristina Klang | Haninge SOK 2 | 47:20 | 26:30 | Bana 23 |
314 | | Björn Engström | Lustens OK 1 | 47:26 | 26:36 | Bana 23 |
315 | | Nina Schmidt | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 47:43 | 26:53 | Bana 23 |
316 | | Bengt Visén | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 47:56 | 27:06 | Bana 23 |
317 | | Eeva Tanska | Rastihaukat 1 | 48:31 | 27:41 | Bana 23 |
318 | | Eirik To Blågestad | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 48:37 | 27:47 | Bana 23 |
319 | | Birgitta Johansson | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 48:52 | 28:02 | Bana 23 |
320 | | Nelly Carlsson | Tormestorps IF 1 | 49:06 | 28:16 | Bana 23 |
321 | | Mikael Egneblad | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 49:11 | 28:21 | Bana 23 |
322 | | Fredrik Hurmerinta | Akilles OK 1 | 49:18 | 28:28 | Bana 23 |
323 | | Elise Ullern | IL Tyrving 2 | 49:23 | 28:33 | Bana 23 |
324 | | Göran Glanshed | IFK Enskede 2 | 49:30 | 28:40 | Bana 23 |
325 | | Kirsten Toftered | IF Rigor 1 | 50:06 | 29:16 | Bana 23 |
326 | | Arto Hakola | Kangasala SK 3 | 50:19 | 29:29 | Bana 23 |
327 | | Ingemar Carlsson | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 50:34 | 29:44 | Bana 23 |
328 | | Kjell Frodin | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 50:43 | 29:53 | Bana 23 |
329 | | Carolin Gradin | Andrarums IF 1 | 50:51 | 30:01 | Bana 23 |
330 | | Maria Hållmarker | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 51:04 | 30:14 | Bana 23 |
331 | | Anna Axelsson | OK Österåker 2 | 51:45 | 30:55 | Bana 23 |
332 | | Priscilla Ferrera | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 52:13 | 31:23 | Bana 23 |
333 | | Anders Thomée | IFK Moras OK 4 | 52:37 | 31:47 | Bana 23 |
334 | | Felix Svensson | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 52:50 | 32:00 | Bana 23 |
335 | | Tanja-Birgit Söderström | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 53:30 | 32:40 | Bana 23 |
336 | | Göran Abel | Härnösands OK 1 | 53:54 | 33:04 | Bana 23 |
337 | | Kerstin Blom | OK Kolmården 2 | 56:09 | 35:19 | Bana 23 |
338 | | Rosa Sandén | OK Södertörn 4 | 56:23 | 35:33 | Bana 23 |
| | Malin Fritzell | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 56:23 | 35:33 | Bana 23 |
340 | | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 56:24 | 35:34 | Bana 23 |
341 | | Stina Brunell | IF Thor 2 | 57:17 | 36:27 | Bana 23 |
342 | | Tua Hindersson-Söderholm | OK Raseborg 2 | 59:13 | 38:23 | Bana 23 |
343 | | Kerstin Larsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 63:25 | 42:35 | Bana 23 |
344 | | Anders Swedin | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 65:22 | 44:32 | Bana 23 |
345 | | Gunnar Eriksson | Gotlands OF 2 | 65:45 | 44:55 | Bana 23 |
346 | | Åsa Larsson | OK Hällen 3 | 67:16 | 46:26 | Bana 23 |
347 | | Astrid Lundmark | Linköpings OK 3 | 68:57 | 48:07 | Bana 23 |
348 | | Emelie Westin | Sidensjö IK 1 | 78:32 | 57:42 | Bana 23 |
349 | | Sergey Mizonov | Hellas Orientering 2 | 21:04 | 0:14 | Bana 23 |
350 | | Bjørg Ingunn Fjogstad | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 33:42 | 12:52 | Bana 23 |
351 | | Elias Olsson | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 35:01 | 14:11 | Bana 23 |
352 | | Milja Väätäjä | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 36:56 | 16:06 | Bana 23 |
353 | | Johan Lundbäck | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 37:00 | 16:10 | Bana 23 |
354 | | Malin Jansson | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 37:44 | 16:54 | Bana 23 |
355 | | Amanda Daniels | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 38:05 | 17:15 | Bana 23 |
356 | | Tina Ljungqvist | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 38:26 | 17:36 | Bana 23 |
357 | | Ari Linna | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 39:51 | 19:01 | Bana 23 |
358 | | Olivia Lönkvist | OK Vivill 1 | 40:06 | 19:16 | Bana 23 |
359 | | Karin Wiklund | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 40:12 | 19:22 | Bana 23 |
360 | | Klara Ingelström | OK Gynge 1 | 40:13 | 19:23 | Bana 23 |
361 | | Britta Eklund | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 40:17 | 19:27 | Bana 23 |
362 | | Tuula Saksanen | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 40:18 | 19:28 | Bana 23 |
363 | | Gullevi Svensson | Ronneby OK 2 | 40:34 | 19:44 | Bana 23 |
364 | | Moa Sandeskog | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 40:46 | 19:56 | Bana 23 |
365 | | Ellen Skoog | OK Hammaren 2 | 40:49 | 19:59 | Bana 23 |
366 | | Anders Birgersson | Gotlands OF 4 | 40:55 | 20:05 | Bana 23 |
367 | | Uno Eriksson | Forsa OK 2 | 41:06 | 20:16 | Bana 23 |
368 | | Ingemar Tedhamre | Snättringe SK 3 | 41:45 | 20:55 | Bana 23 |
369 | | Mi Kind | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 41:46 | 20:56 | Bana 23 |
370 | | Monika Ågren | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 41:52 | 21:02 | Bana 23 |
371 | | Anita Ahlberg | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 41:58 | 21:08 | Bana 23 |
372 | | Simon Brovall | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 42:14 | 21:24 | Bana 23 |
373 | | Eva Thorsell Hansson | OK Djerf 2 | 42:23 | 21:33 | Bana 23 |
374 | | Marita Karlsson Mood | Länna IF 1 | 42:26 | 21:36 | Bana 23 |
375 | | Gunnar Bramsten | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 42:47 | 21:57 | Bana 23 |
376 | | Carina Jacobsson | OK Rodhen 2 | 43:41 | 22:51 | Bana 23 |
377 | | Ingela Karlsson | OK Klemmingen 3 | 44:24 | 23:34 | Bana 23 |
378 | | Stig Jonsson | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 44:43 | 23:53 | Bana 23 |
379 | | Rune Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK 1 | 45:08 | 24:18 | Bana 23 |
380 | | Gert Lindeus | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 45:12 | 24:22 | Bana 23 |
381 | | Ninni Bjärrenholt | Rånäs OK 2 | 47:22 | 26:32 | Bana 23 |
382 | | Åsa Elowson | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 48:18 | 27:28 | Bana 23 |
383 | | Joakim Ahnheim | Tibro OK 2 | 48:38 | 27:48 | Bana 23 |
384 | | Jan Elfsberg | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 50:17 | 29:27 | Bana 23 |
385 | | Karin Helmertz | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 50:34 | 29:44 | Bana 23 |
386 | | Emma-Karin Rehnman | Vandrarringen 1 | 50:38 | 29:48 | Bana 23 |
387 | | Bo Mellerstedt | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 64:34 | 43:44 | Bana 23 |
388 | | Sara Bergqvist | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 79:16 | 58:26 | Bana 23 |
389 | | Petra Söderlund | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 80:42 | 59:52 | Bana 23 |
| | Teemu Oksanen | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 23 |
| | Johanna Paasi | MS Parma 3 | Ej godk. | | Bana 23 |
| | Anna Djärv-Danielsson | OK Kåre 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 23 |