1 | | Gustav Bergman | OK Ravinen 1 | 41:04 | 0:00 | Bana 24 |
2 | | Olav Lundanes | Halden SK 1 | 41:36 | 0:32 | Bana 24 |
3 | | Oskar Sjöberg | OK Linné 1 | 41:44 | 0:40 | Bana 24 |
4 | | Eskil Kinneberg | IFK Göteborg 1 | 43:10 | 2:06 | Bana 24 |
5 | | Niclas Jonasson | Leksands OK 1 | 43:13 | 2:09 | Bana 24 |
6 | | Ola Martner | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 43:22 | 2:18 | Bana 24 |
7 | | Topi Anjala | Koovee 1 | 43:29 | 2:25 | Bana 24 |
8 | | Emil Svensk | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 43:59 | 2:55 | Bana 24 |
| | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | Järla Orientering 1 | 43:59 | 2:55 | Bana 24 |
10 | | Oleksandr Kratov | OK Orion 1 | 44:12 | 3:08 | Bana 24 |
11 | | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 44:18 | 3:14 | Bana 24 |
12 | | Fredrik Johansson | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 44:40 | 3:36 | Bana 24 |
13 | | Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 44:49 | 3:45 | Bana 24 |
14 | | Florian Howald | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 45:01 | 3:57 | Bana 24 |
15 | | Jonas Leandersson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 45:30 | 4:26 | Bana 24 |
16 | | Erik Pettersson | OK Denseln 1 | 45:32 | 4:28 | Bana 24 |
17 | | Bjørn Ekeberg | IL Tyrving 1 | 46:02 | 4:58 | Bana 24 |
18 | | Matthias Kyburz | OK Tisaren 1 | 46:06 | 5:02 | Bana 24 |
19 | | Antti Parjanne | Lynx 1 | 46:42 | 5:38 | Bana 24 |
20 | | Alexey Sidorov | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 47:22 | 6:18 | Bana 24 |
21 | | Niklas Olofsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 47:45 | 6:41 | Bana 24 |
22 | | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 47:58 | 6:54 | Bana 24 |
23 | | Michael Refors | Järla Orientering 2 | 48:12 | 7:08 | Bana 24 |
24 | | Per Eklöf | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 48:40 | 7:36 | Bana 24 |
25 | | Fredrik Edén | OK Kåre 1 | 48:58 | 7:54 | Bana 24 |
26 | | Patrik Wägeli | Nyköpings OK 1 | 49:13 | 8:09 | Bana 24 |
27 | | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti 1 | 49:15 | 8:11 | Bana 24 |
28 | | Viktor Larsson | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 49:16 | 8:12 | Bana 24 |
29 | | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 49:17 | 8:13 | Bana 24 |
30 | | Jakob Andersson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 49:20 | 8:16 | Bana 24 |
31 | | Sigve Vågsnes | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 49:26 | 8:22 | Bana 24 |
32 | | Mattias Nilsson | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 49:35 | 8:31 | Bana 24 |
33 | | Anders Österlund | Västerås SOK 1 | 49:38 | 8:34 | Bana 24 |
34 | | Simon Fors | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 49:46 | 8:42 | Bana 24 |
| | Johan Högstrand | Markbygdens OK 1 | 49:46 | 8:42 | Bana 24 |
36 | | Evgeni Popov | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 49:49 | 8:45 | Bana 24 |
37 | | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF 1 | 49:55 | 8:51 | Bana 24 |
38 | | Søren Schwartz | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 49:57 | 8:53 | Bana 24 |
39 | | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 50:06 | 9:02 | Bana 24 |
40 | | Isak Bergman | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 50:11 | 9:07 | Bana 24 |
41 | | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 50:12 | 9:08 | Bana 24 |
42 | | Jakob Enmark | Gävle OK 1 | 50:15 | 9:11 | Bana 24 |
43 | | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti 1 | 50:23 | 9:19 | Bana 24 |
44 | | Mikael Nilsson | Snättringe SK 1 | 50:33 | 9:29 | Bana 24 |
45 | | Johan Eklöv | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 50:43 | 9:39 | Bana 24 |
46 | | Fabian Hertner | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 50:49 | 9:45 | Bana 24 |
47 | | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 51:14 | 10:10 | Bana 24 |
48 | | Eddie Edström | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 51:19 | 10:15 | Bana 24 |
49 | | Conny Forsberg | Långhundra IF 1 | 51:22 | 10:18 | Bana 24 |
50 | | Johan Ivarsson | Freidig 1 | 51:23 | 10:19 | Bana 24 |
51 | | Erik Holmberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 51:26 | 10:22 | Bana 24 |
52 | | Johan Ställberg | Tullinge SK 1 | 51:31 | 10:27 | Bana 24 |
53 | | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient 1 | 52:00 | 10:56 | Bana 24 |
54 | | Otto Sund | IF Femman 1 | 52:07 | 11:03 | Bana 24 |
55 | | Toni Pikkarainen | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 52:34 | 11:30 | Bana 24 |
56 | | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna 1 | 52:50 | 11:46 | Bana 24 |
57 | | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 52:51 | 11:47 | Bana 24 |
58 | | Marek Minar | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 53:02 | 11:58 | Bana 24 |
59 | | Martin Bellander | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 53:03 | 11:59 | Bana 24 |
60 | | Henrik Eriksson | Centrum OK 1 | 53:33 | 12:29 | Bana 24 |
61 | | Eero Jäppinen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 53:35 | 12:31 | Bana 24 |
62 | | Petter Kaarby | Nydalens SK 1 | 53:40 | 12:36 | Bana 24 |
63 | | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF 1 | 53:48 | 12:44 | Bana 24 |
| | Vojtech Kral | IFK Moras OK 1 | 53:48 | 12:44 | Bana 24 |
65 | | Giancarlo Simion | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 53:53 | 12:49 | Bana 24 |
| | Tommy Lindberg | OK Roslagen 1 | 53:53 | 12:49 | Bana 24 |
67 | | Ludvig Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 53:54 | 12:50 | Bana 24 |
68 | | Máté Kerényi | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 54:16 | 13:12 | Bana 24 |
69 | | Oskar Stensson-Bohman | Växjö OK 1 | 54:28 | 13:24 | Bana 24 |
| | Andreas Axelsson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 54:28 | 13:24 | Bana 24 |
71 | | Gustav Eklöf | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 54:30 | 13:26 | Bana 24 |
72 | | Darius Sadeckas | IFK Moras OK 2 | 54:32 | 13:28 | Bana 24 |
73 | | Yury Tambasov | MS Parma 1 | 54:34 | 13:30 | Bana 24 |
74 | | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 54:39 | 13:35 | Bana 24 |
75 | | Erik Martinsson | Linköpings OK 1 | 54:43 | 13:39 | Bana 24 |
76 | | Henric Brohede | OK Tyr 1 | 54:45 | 13:41 | Bana 24 |
77 | | Love Berzell | Attunda OK 1 | 54:49 | 13:45 | Bana 24 |
78 | | Jens Rönnols | Täby OK 1 | 54:58 | 13:54 | Bana 24 |
79 | | Anders Håkansson | OK Linné 2 | 55:07 | 14:03 | Bana 24 |
80 | | Jan Olm | Kils OK 1 | 55:09 | 14:05 | Bana 24 |
81 | | Petri Ikävalko | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 55:15 | 14:11 | Bana 24 |
82 | | Matti Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 55:16 | 14:12 | Bana 24 |
83 | | Mattias Andersson | OK Tisaren 3 | 55:19 | 14:15 | Bana 24 |
84 | | Anders Höije | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 55:21 | 14:17 | Bana 24 |
85 | | Henrik Johansson | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 55:42 | 14:38 | Bana 24 |
86 | | Fredrik Zetterberg Eriksson | OK Djerf 1 | 55:45 | 14:41 | Bana 24 |
87 | | Jefta Langerak | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 55:46 | 14:42 | Bana 24 |
88 | | Andreas Selenius | OK Raseborg 1 | 56:08 | 15:04 | Bana 24 |
| | Filip Ossiansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 56:08 | 15:04 | Bana 24 |
90 | | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma 2 | 56:12 | 15:08 | Bana 24 |
91 | | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 56:15 | 15:11 | Bana 24 |
92 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 56:19 | 15:15 | Bana 24 |
93 | | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento 1 | 56:20 | 15:16 | Bana 24 |
94 | | Oskar Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 56:25 | 15:21 | Bana 24 |
95 | | Stefan Ring | OK Löftan 1 | 56:29 | 15:25 | Bana 24 |
96 | | Magnus Larsson | OK Dacke 1 | 56:31 | 15:27 | Bana 24 |
97 | | Kenny Kivikas | Kangasala SK 1 | 56:47 | 15:43 | Bana 24 |
98 | | Björn Mårtensson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 57:06 | 16:02 | Bana 24 |
99 | | Marco Seppi | Eksjö SOK 1 | 57:07 | 16:03 | Bana 24 |
100 | | Sören Sturesson | Lerums SOK 1 | 57:08 | 16:04 | Bana 24 |
101 | | Andrei Salin | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 57:15 | 16:11 | Bana 24 |
102 | | Michael Björkblom | Närpes OK 1 | 57:21 | 16:17 | Bana 24 |
103 | | Filip Wadsten | OK Landehof 1 | 57:29 | 16:25 | Bana 24 |
104 | | Daniel Wernersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 57:40 | 16:36 | Bana 24 |
105 | | Simon Andersson | OK Kullingshof 1 | 57:46 | 16:42 | Bana 24 |
106 | | Pavel Shestakov | Hellas Orientering 1 | 57:57 | 16:53 | Bana 24 |
107 | | Edvin Karlsson | OK Denseln 2 | 58:04 | 17:00 | Bana 24 |
108 | | Henrik Bengtsson | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 58:08 | 17:04 | Bana 24 |
109 | | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 58:27 | 17:23 | Bana 24 |
110 | | Lukas Nowacki | Ronneby OK 1 | 58:33 | 17:29 | Bana 24 |
111 | | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | Olavin Rasti 1 | 58:42 | 17:38 | Bana 24 |
112 | | Brent Godman | Gotlands OF 1 | 58:43 | 17:39 | Bana 24 |
113 | | Anders Axling | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 58:47 | 17:43 | Bana 24 |
| | Håkan Andersson | Halmstad OK 1 | 58:47 | 17:43 | Bana 24 |
115 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 58:58 | 17:54 | Bana 24 |
116 | | Richard Norlin | Kungälvs OK 1 | 59:21 | 18:17 | Bana 24 |
117 | | Björn Pramlid | OK Klemmingen 1 | 59:34 | 18:30 | Bana 24 |
118 | | Aki Yrjä | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 59:47 | 18:43 | Bana 24 |
119 | | Göran Winblad | Rehns BK 1 | 59:57 | 18:53 | Bana 24 |
| | Mats Edengren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 59:57 | 18:53 | Bana 24 |
121 | | Jakob Jakobsson | Nybro OK 1 | 59:59 | 18:55 | Bana 24 |
122 | | Max Karle | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 60:28 | 19:24 | Bana 24 |
123 | | Kenneth Buch | Halden SK 2 | 60:29 | 19:25 | Bana 24 |
124 | | Victor Bergstrand | Motala AIF OL 1 | 60:31 | 19:27 | Bana 24 |
125 | | Oskar Gustafsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 60:42 | 19:38 | Bana 24 |
126 | | Johan Hallgren | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 60:49 | 19:45 | Bana 24 |
127 | | Jonas Martner | Frölunda OL 1 | 60:54 | 19:50 | Bana 24 |
128 | | Fredrik Hedin | IFK Enskede 1 | 61:01 | 19:57 | Bana 24 |
129 | | Martti Siikaluoma | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 61:02 | 19:58 | Bana 24 |
130 | | Hermanni Willman | Rastikarhut 1 | 61:05 | 20:01 | Bana 24 |
131 | | Fredrik Ahnlén | OK Hammaren 1 | 61:06 | 20:02 | Bana 24 |
132 | | Per Holm | IFK Moras OK 3 | 61:15 | 20:11 | Bana 24 |
133 | | Alan Cherry | OK Södertörn 1 | 61:19 | 20:15 | Bana 24 |
134 | | Simon Lundin | Finspångs SOK 1 | 61:24 | 20:20 | Bana 24 |
| | Samu Heiska | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 61:24 | 20:20 | Bana 24 |
136 | | Tore Bjørnerød | OK Moss 1 | 61:38 | 20:34 | Bana 24 |
137 | | Jonas Hällsten | Leksands OK 3 | 61:56 | 20:52 | Bana 24 |
138 | | Henrik Jonsson | OK Rodhen 1 | 62:07 | 21:03 | Bana 24 |
139 | | Erik Molitor | Katrineholms OK 1 | 62:29 | 21:25 | Bana 24 |
140 | | Hugo Mattsson | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 62:41 | 21:37 | Bana 24 |
141 | | Mikko Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 62:42 | 21:38 | Bana 24 |
| | Göran Anlind | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 62:42 | 21:38 | Bana 24 |
143 | | Arvis Gelbis | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 62:45 | 21:41 | Bana 24 |
144 | | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF 1 | 62:47 | 21:43 | Bana 24 |
145 | | Jan Hjort | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 63:01 | 21:57 | Bana 24 |
146 | | Markus Hjort | OK Ravinen 2 | 63:03 | 21:59 | Bana 24 |
147 | | David Jonsson | OK Klyftamo 1 | 63:04 | 22:00 | Bana 24 |
148 | | Sören Kindlund | OK Tyr 2 | 63:07 | 22:03 | Bana 24 |
149 | | Jonas Lindell | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 63:10 | 22:06 | Bana 24 |
150 | | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 63:11 | 22:07 | Bana 24 |
151 | | Nils Nedfors | OK Linné 3 | 63:17 | 22:13 | Bana 24 |
152 | | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 63:30 | 22:26 | Bana 24 |
153 | | Per Fredberg | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 63:31 | 22:27 | Bana 24 |
154 | | Lars-Erik Hasler | Surahammars SOK 1 | 63:37 | 22:33 | Bana 24 |
155 | | Fredrik Larsson | Norbergs OK 1 | 64:08 | 23:04 | Bana 24 |
156 | | Arto Puro-Aho | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 64:15 | 23:11 | Bana 24 |
157 | | Jonatan Larsson | Uddevalla OK 1 | 64:27 | 23:23 | Bana 24 |
158 | | Pontus Funke | Leksands OK 2 | 64:28 | 23:24 | Bana 24 |
159 | | Lars Lindgren | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 64:41 | 23:37 | Bana 24 |
160 | | Ulf Hylander | Nyköpings OK 2 | 64:44 | 23:40 | Bana 24 |
161 | | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta 1 | 64:56 | 23:52 | Bana 24 |
162 | | Marcus Eek | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 64:58 | 23:54 | Bana 24 |
163 | | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 65:04 | 24:00 | Bana 24 |
| | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 65:04 | 24:00 | Bana 24 |
165 | | Martin Larsson | Hestra IF 1 | 65:06 | 24:02 | Bana 24 |
166 | | Joakim Svensson | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 65:09 | 24:05 | Bana 24 |
| | Erik Brandhorst | Järla Orientering 3 | 65:09 | 24:05 | Bana 24 |
168 | | Ville Johansson | OK Kolmården 1 | 65:10 | 24:06 | Bana 24 |
169 | | Josh Blatchford | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 65:15 | 24:11 | Bana 24 |
170 | | Fredrik Broman Jr | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 65:32 | 24:28 | Bana 24 |
171 | | Alexander Alekseyonok | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 65:47 | 24:43 | Bana 24 |
172 | | Mats Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 65:50 | 24:46 | Bana 24 |
| | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 1 | 65:50 | 24:46 | Bana 24 |
174 | | Ellinor Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 1 | 66:08 | 25:04 | Bana 24 |
175 | | Tomas Gunnarsson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 66:14 | 25:10 | Bana 24 |
176 | | Esbjörn Långström | Attunda OK 3 | 66:47 | 25:43 | Bana 24 |
177 | | Jesper Lund | Haninge SOK 1 | 66:48 | 25:44 | Bana 24 |
178 | | Joakim Axelsson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 67:16 | 26:12 | Bana 24 |
179 | | Joel Andersson | IK Gandvik 1 | 67:26 | 26:22 | Bana 24 |
| | Elias Johansson | OK Österåker 1 | 67:26 | 26:22 | Bana 24 |
181 | | Daniel Wolf | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 67:28 | 26:24 | Bana 24 |
182 | | David Kleman | Täby OK 2 | 67:33 | 26:29 | Bana 24 |
183 | | Andreas Blomgren | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 68:07 | 27:03 | Bana 24 |
184 | | John Kumlin | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 68:51 | 27:47 | Bana 24 |
185 | | Joakim Lyth | Tullinge SK 3 | 68:53 | 27:49 | Bana 24 |
186 | | Arvid Rinaldo | OK Tor 1 | 69:01 | 27:57 | Bana 24 |
187 | | Eero Saleva | Pihkaniskat 1 | 69:15 | 28:11 | Bana 24 |
188 | | Mikko Saarinen | Kangasala SK 2 | 69:33 | 28:29 | Bana 24 |
189 | | Patrik Blidefalk | OK Södertörn 3 | 69:48 | 28:44 | Bana 24 |
190 | | Niklas Gustafsson | OK Tisaren 2 | 70:07 | 29:03 | Bana 24 |
191 | | Niklas Nilsson | Härlövs IF 1 | 70:29 | 29:25 | Bana 24 |
| | Simon Engel | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 70:29 | 29:25 | Bana 24 |
193 | | Isac Åkerberg | Almby IK 1 | 70:32 | 29:28 | Bana 24 |
194 | | Timo Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 70:48 | 29:44 | Bana 24 |
195 | | Erik Berggren | Tullinge SK 2 | 71:00 | 29:56 | Bana 24 |
196 | | Tõnis Laugesaar | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 71:02 | 29:58 | Bana 24 |
197 | | Tomas Henriksson | Attunda OK 2 | 71:12 | 30:08 | Bana 24 |
198 | | erik johansson | OK Tranan 1 | 71:22 | 30:18 | Bana 24 |
199 | | Erik Widmark | IF Hagen 1 | 71:42 | 30:38 | Bana 24 |
200 | | Thomas Pettersson | IF Thor 1 | 71:46 | 30:42 | Bana 24 |
201 | | Adam Sandstedt | Eksjö SOK 2 | 71:58 | 30:54 | Bana 24 |
202 | | Daniel Bengtsson | Tullinge SK 5 | 72:11 | 31:07 | Bana 24 |
203 | | Jan Åkesson | Forsa OK 1 | 72:17 | 31:13 | Bana 24 |
204 | | Olle Algotson | OK Tylöskog 1 | 72:22 | 31:18 | Bana 24 |
205 | | Mikko Virta | Maarian Mahti 1 | 72:39 | 31:35 | Bana 24 |
206 | | Krister Hultberg | OK Kolmården 2 | 72:49 | 31:45 | Bana 24 |
207 | | Johannes Ericsson | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 73:12 | 32:08 | Bana 24 |
208 | | John Hartley | OK Ravinen 3 | 73:21 | 32:17 | Bana 24 |
209 | | Hampus Westman | Västerås SOK 2 | 74:04 | 33:00 | Bana 24 |
210 | | David Stigsmark | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 74:15 | 33:11 | Bana 24 |
211 | | David Mellin | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 74:28 | 33:24 | Bana 24 |
212 | | Arvid Nord | Sol Tranås 1 | 74:51 | 33:47 | Bana 24 |
213 | | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi 1 | 75:10 | 34:06 | Bana 24 |
214 | | Andreas Sundström | Västerås SOK 3 | 75:16 | 34:12 | Bana 24 |
215 | | Sonny Peterson | Rånäs OK 1 | 75:31 | 34:27 | Bana 24 |
216 | | Mattias Nylund | OK Södertörn 2 | 75:58 | 34:54 | Bana 24 |
217 | | Johan Nyman | Linköpings OK 2 | 76:03 | 34:59 | Bana 24 |
218 | | Tony Björling | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 76:07 | 35:03 | Bana 24 |
219 | | Ville Paldan | Koovee 2 | 76:09 | 35:05 | Bana 24 |
220 | | Marcus Hardt | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 76:30 | 35:26 | Bana 24 |
221 | | Arvid Johnson | Degerfors OK 1 | 76:34 | 35:30 | Bana 24 |
222 | | Jonas Samuelsson | Lustens OK 1 | 76:46 | 35:42 | Bana 24 |
223 | | Torbjörn Engberg | Härnösands OK 1 | 77:00 | 35:56 | Bana 24 |
224 | | Anders Jonsson | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 77:02 | 35:58 | Bana 24 |
225 | | Kalle Poikonen | Espoon Akilles 1 | 77:18 | 36:14 | Bana 24 |
226 | | Leon Spiller | Dalaportens OL 1 | 77:25 | 36:21 | Bana 24 |
227 | | Mika Talvisilta | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 77:48 | 36:44 | Bana 24 |
228 | | Karl Modig | OK Alehof 1 | 78:06 | 37:02 | Bana 24 |
229 | | Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 78:14 | 37:10 | Bana 24 |
230 | | Göran Gustafsson | OK Grip 1 | 78:22 | 37:18 | Bana 24 |
231 | | Pasi Kyheröinen | Espoon Suunta 2 | 78:38 | 37:34 | Bana 24 |
232 | | Germo Kenner | Paimion Rasti 2 | 78:43 | 37:39 | Bana 24 |
233 | | Hansi Kraus | Avesta OK 1 | 79:03 | 37:59 | Bana 24 |
| | Oskar Pettersson | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 79:03 | 37:59 | Bana 24 |
235 | | Mattias Lundblad | OK Linné 5 | 79:07 | 38:03 | Bana 24 |
236 | | John Oskarsson | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 79:08 | 38:04 | Bana 24 |
237 | | Sven-Anders Melin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 79:28 | 38:24 | Bana 24 |
238 | | Matthias Wiktorsson | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 79:47 | 38:43 | Bana 24 |
239 | | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 80:02 | 38:58 | Bana 24 |
240 | | Mikael Pihl | Lunds OK 1 | 80:11 | 39:07 | Bana 24 |
241 | | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat 1 | 80:19 | 39:15 | Bana 24 |
242 | | Sauli Saarinen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 80:36 | 39:32 | Bana 24 |
243 | | Göran Jonsson | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 80:42 | 39:38 | Bana 24 |
244 | | vacant | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 80:47 | 39:43 | Bana 24 |
245 | | Peter Järkeborn | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 82:28 | 41:24 | Bana 24 |
246 | | Fredrik Sandberg | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 82:41 | 41:37 | Bana 24 |
247 | | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 83:10 | 42:06 | Bana 24 |
248 | | Per Östlund | OK Roxen 2 | 83:18 | 42:14 | Bana 24 |
249 | | Tony Zetterström | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 83:55 | 42:51 | Bana 24 |
250 | | Tomi Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 83:58 | 42:54 | Bana 24 |
| | Mika Numminen | OK Linné 4 | 83:58 | 42:54 | Bana 24 |
252 | | Kerkko Visuri | OK77 2 | 84:54 | 43:50 | Bana 24 |
253 | | Fredrik Tedborn | Waxholms OK 1 | 85:01 | 43:57 | Bana 24 |
254 | | Lars Krüger | Nydalens SK 2 | 85:34 | 44:30 | Bana 24 |
255 | | Tomas Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 85:50 | 44:46 | Bana 24 |
256 | | Anders Lillieström | OK Roxen 1 | 85:56 | 44:52 | Bana 24 |
257 | | Christoffer Granholm | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 86:09 | 45:05 | Bana 24 |
258 | | Peter Ettling | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 86:54 | 45:50 | Bana 24 |
259 | | Marcus Ramström | OK Kåre 2 | 87:17 | 46:13 | Bana 24 |
260 | | Per Eriksson | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 88:41 | 47:37 | Bana 24 |
261 | | Christoffer Johansson | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 88:51 | 47:47 | Bana 24 |
262 | | Pasi Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 89:21 | 48:17 | Bana 24 |
263 | | Ludvig Danfors | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 89:26 | 48:22 | Bana 24 |
264 | | Erik Söderhjelm | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 89:55 | 48:51 | Bana 24 |
265 | | Johan Spetz | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 90:15 | 49:11 | Bana 24 |
266 | | Matyas Pentek | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 90:35 | 49:31 | Bana 24 |
267 | | Roger Andersson | Andrarums IF 1 | 90:40 | 49:36 | Bana 24 |
268 | | Fredrik Sörqvist | Sigtuna OK 1 | 90:44 | 49:40 | Bana 24 |
269 | | Staffan Åkerblom | OK Linné 6 | 91:40 | 50:36 | Bana 24 |
270 | | Pelle Holgersson | OK Måsen 1 | 93:08 | 52:04 | Bana 24 |
271 | | Henrik Gustavsson | OK Tyr 3 | 93:27 | 52:23 | Bana 24 |
272 | | Martin Moldin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 93:49 | 52:45 | Bana 24 |
273 | | Adrian Pauli | Istrums SK 1 | 94:01 | 52:57 | Bana 24 |
274 | | Christer Lundstedt | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 94:17 | 53:13 | Bana 24 |
275 | | Henning Ottmer | Tormestorps IF 1 | 95:54 | 54:50 | Bana 24 |
276 | | Robert Larsson | Gamleby OK 1 | 96:37 | 55:33 | Bana 24 |
277 | | Oskar Backlund | Ärla IF 2 | 96:44 | 55:40 | Bana 24 |
278 | | Sergei Yasiuchenia | OK Hällen 2 | 96:45 | 55:41 | Bana 24 |
279 | | Björn Silwén | Snättringe SK 2 | 97:02 | 55:58 | Bana 24 |
280 | | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | Tibro OK 1 | 97:24 | 56:20 | Bana 24 |
281 | | Patrik Ottosson | Gävle OK 2 | 98:22 | 57:18 | Bana 24 |
282 | | Johan Ryding | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 99:38 | 58:34 | Bana 24 |
283 | | Vesa Isoniemi | Akilles OK 1 | 99:55 | 58:51 | Bana 24 |
284 | | Jani Kohonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 100:20 | 59:16 | Bana 24 |
285 | | Johan Hörnfeldt | OK Ravinen 4 | 101:28 | 60:24 | Bana 24 |
286 | | Tom Korkeakoski | OK Milan 1 | 102:01 | 60:57 | Bana 24 |
287 | | Per Carlin | Arboga OK 1 | 103:55 | 62:51 | Bana 24 |
288 | | Emil Eriksson | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 104:39 | 63:35 | Bana 24 |
289 | | Jan Kalered | OK Denseln 3 | 106:12 | 65:08 | Bana 24 |
290 | | Uno Johansson | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 108:41 | 67:37 | Bana 24 |
291 | | Erika Sundling | Njurunda OK 1 | 108:48 | 67:44 | Bana 24 |
292 | | Simon Börjeson | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 110:59 | 69:55 | Bana 24 |
293 | | Henrik Sahlström | Främmestads IK 1 | 112:14 | 71:10 | Bana 24 |
294 | | Henrik Pettersson | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 114:00 | 72:56 | Bana 24 |
295 | | Bertil Carlson | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 115:08 | 74:04 | Bana 24 |
296 | | Magnus Johansson | Långhundra IF 2 | 115:45 | 74:41 | Bana 24 |
297 | | Björn Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF 1 | 116:47 | 75:43 | Bana 24 |
298 | | Magnus Sahlman | Linköpings OK 4 | 122:05 | 81:01 | Bana 24 |
299 | | Henrik Andersson | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 122:12 | 81:08 | Bana 24 |
300 | | Erik Berglund | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 130:24 | 89:20 | Bana 24 |
301 | | Pasi Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 135:32 | 94:28 | Bana 24 |
302 | | Marcus Josefsson | OK Vivill 1 | 56:04 | 15:00 | Bana 24 |
303 | | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 58:06 | 17:02 | Bana 24 |
304 | | Kai Taloyli | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 60:33 | 19:29 | Bana 24 |
305 | | Tuomas Kotro | Kangasala SK 3 | 60:46 | 19:42 | Bana 24 |
306 | | Johan Hinder | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 61:29 | 20:25 | Bana 24 |
307 | | Anton Oddmo | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 61:40 | 20:36 | Bana 24 |
308 | | Björn Olofsson | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 64:38 | 23:34 | Bana 24 |
309 | | Henning Spjelkavik | IL Tyrving 2 | 64:42 | 23:38 | Bana 24 |
310 | | Håkan Persson | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 64:45 | 23:41 | Bana 24 |
311 | | Mårten Lewander | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 64:47 | 23:43 | Bana 24 |
312 | | Peter Carlzon | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 64:48 | 23:44 | Bana 24 |
313 | | Johan Ferm | Sidensjö IK 1 | 64:52 | 23:48 | Bana 24 |
314 | | Per Edenhamn | Länna IF 1 | 65:00 | 23:56 | Bana 24 |
315 | | Atte Honkonen | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 65:38 | 24:34 | Bana 24 |
316 | | Eero Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 66:38 | 25:34 | Bana 24 |
317 | | Mathias Karlå | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 67:38 | 26:34 | Bana 24 |
318 | | Christian Holm | IF Femman 2 | 67:46 | 26:42 | Bana 24 |
319 | | Daniel Duhlbo | IFK Moras OK 4 | 69:09 | 28:05 | Bana 24 |
320 | | Joakim Persson | Haninge SOK 2 | 69:15 | 28:11 | Bana 24 |
321 | | Mika Nurmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 69:57 | 28:53 | Bana 24 |
322 | | Fredrik F Olsson | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 70:10 | 29:06 | Bana 24 |
323 | | Simon Martinsson | OK Klemmingen 3 | 70:13 | 29:09 | Bana 24 |
324 | | Tobias Grundell | Gotlands OF 2 | 70:17 | 29:13 | Bana 24 |
325 | | Markus Johansson | Linköpings OK 3 | 70:27 | 29:23 | Bana 24 |
326 | | Magnus Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK 1 | 70:33 | 29:29 | Bana 24 |
327 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 70:49 | 29:45 | Bana 24 |
328 | | Martin Norrbom | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 71:37 | 30:33 | Bana 24 |
329 | | Dan Persson | Forsa OK 2 | 72:14 | 31:10 | Bana 24 |
330 | | Mats Nissilä | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 73:19 | 32:15 | Bana 24 |
331 | | Emil Håsteen | Rånäs OK 2 | 73:44 | 32:40 | Bana 24 |
332 | | Alvar Andersson | Tibro OK 2 | 74:12 | 33:08 | Bana 24 |
333 | | Mikael Hall | OK Bävern 1 | 75:50 | 34:46 | Bana 24 |
334 | | Conny Axelsson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 76:20 | 35:16 | Bana 24 |
| | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat 2 | 76:20 | 35:16 | Bana 24 |
336 | | Niklas Skyttner | Ljusdals OK 1 | 76:27 | 35:23 | Bana 24 |
337 | | Anders Svensson | Finspångs SOK 2 | 77:52 | 36:48 | Bana 24 |
338 | | Fredrik Andersson | IF Rigor 1 | 77:59 | 36:55 | Bana 24 |
339 | | Stellan Torshage | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 78:03 | 36:59 | Bana 24 |
340 | | Jan Johansson | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 78:22 | 37:18 | Bana 24 |
341 | | Jari Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 81:55 | 40:51 | Bana 24 |
342 | | Tomas Glanshed | IFK Enskede 2 | 82:38 | 41:34 | Bana 24 |
343 | | Matti Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 82:48 | 41:44 | Bana 24 |
344 | | Anders Lindqvist | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 83:01 | 41:57 | Bana 24 |
345 | | Peter Jäderfeldt | OK Klemmingen 2 | 83:25 | 42:21 | Bana 24 |
346 | | Morgan Bodin | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 85:09 | 44:05 | Bana 24 |
347 | | Anders Brink | Pargas IF 2 | 85:19 | 44:15 | Bana 24 |
348 | | Jens Uddén | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 85:48 | 44:44 | Bana 24 |
349 | | Tomas Jonsson | Vandrarringen 1 | 85:51 | 44:47 | Bana 24 |
350 | | Göte Johansson | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 87:09 | 46:05 | Bana 24 |
351 | | Fredric Johansson | Snättringe SK 3 | 93:35 | 52:31 | Bana 24 |
352 | | Niclas Ståhl | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 93:36 | 52:32 | Bana 24 |
353 | | Simon Nyberg | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 93:44 | 52:40 | Bana 24 |
354 | | Mårten Holmström | OK Österåker 2 | 93:51 | 52:47 | Bana 24 |
355 | | Magnus Flodman | OK Hammaren 2 | 93:53 | 52:49 | Bana 24 |
356 | | Kristian Anderson | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 94:47 | 53:43 | Bana 24 |
357 | | Patrik Eriksson | OK Rodhen 2 | 94:51 | 53:47 | Bana 24 |
358 | | Tilo Bruns | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 97:09 | 56:05 | Bana 24 |
359 | | Petter Lind | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 97:10 | 56:06 | Bana 24 |
360 | | Patrik Ingelström | OK Gynge 1 | 102:53 | 61:49 | Bana 24 |
361 | | Lauri Lindberg | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 102:56 | 61:52 | Bana 24 |
362 | | Fredrik Alzén | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 103:22 | 62:18 | Bana 24 |
363 | | Anders Jans | OK Djerf 2 | 103:27 | 62:23 | Bana 24 |
364 | | Erland Simonsson | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 103:38 | 62:34 | Bana 24 |
365 | | Jörgen Andersson | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 103:47 | 62:43 | Bana 24 |
366 | | Emil Vejlens | Gotlands OF 4 | 106:38 | 65:34 | Bana 24 |
367 | | Henrik Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 110:35 | 69:31 | Bana 24 |
368 | | Per Jemth | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 113:17 | 72:13 | Bana 24 |
369 | | Rickard Ekström | IF Thor 2 | 113:18 | 72:14 | Bana 24 |
370 | | Alexander Bladh | Gotlands OF 3 | 113:27 | 72:23 | Bana 24 |
371 | | Lennart Lundgren | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 122:55 | 81:51 | Bana 24 |
| | Owe Törnroth | Hjobygdens OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Bjarne Kampegård | OK Södertörn 4 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Kimmo Mäki | OK Raseborg 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Johan Eriksson | OK Hällen 3 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Ola Dilt | Oppsal Orientering 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Anton Tikhomirov | Hellas Orientering 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Simo Rantala | RastiPiikkiö 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Tomas Lagesson | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Markus Pettersson | Vänersborgs SK 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Rasmus Svenningsson | Tullinge SK 4 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Peter Öberg | OK Hällen 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Rasmus Bäck | Trosabygdens OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Mats Björkman | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Janne Pukkila | Lynx 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Lauri Jauhiainen | Rastihaukat 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Axel Lindén | Ronneby OK 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |
| | Seppo Krook | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 24 |