1 | | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 35:24 | 0:00 | Bana 25 |
2 | | Rahel Friederich | Leksands OK 1 | 36:14 | 0:50 | Bana 25 |
3 | | Matleena Boström | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 36:26 | 1:02 | Bana 25 |
4 | | Jenny Johansson | IFK Göteborg 1 | 36:27 | 1:03 | Bana 25 |
5 | | Sara Eskilsson | Haninge SOK 1 | 36:42 | 1:18 | Bana 25 |
6 | | Karolin Ohlsson | Järla Orientering 1 | 37:44 | 2:20 | Bana 25 |
7 | | Alva Olsson | Linköpings OK 1 | 37:52 | 2:28 | Bana 25 |
8 | | Nadiya Volynska | OK Orion 1 | 38:05 | 2:41 | Bana 25 |
9 | | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 38:06 | 2:42 | Bana 25 |
10 | | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF 1 | 38:31 | 3:07 | Bana 25 |
11 | | Malin Leijon-Lind | OK Kolmården 1 | 38:36 | 3:12 | Bana 25 |
12 | | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti 1 | 39:11 | 3:47 | Bana 25 |
13 | | Annika Billstam | OK Linné 1 | 39:17 | 3:53 | Bana 25 |
14 | | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti 1 | 39:27 | 4:03 | Bana 25 |
15 | | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx 1 | 39:29 | 4:05 | Bana 25 |
16 | | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee 1 | 39:34 | 4:10 | Bana 25 |
17 | | Kristin Löfgren | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 39:44 | 4:20 | Bana 25 |
18 | | Johanna Öberg | OK Hällen 1 | 39:54 | 4:30 | Bana 25 |
19 | | Julia Novikova | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 40:16 | 4:52 | Bana 25 |
20 | | Anastasia Denisova | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 40:33 | 5:09 | Bana 25 |
21 | | Susen Lösch | Ärla IF 1 | 40:43 | 5:19 | Bana 25 |
22 | | Lotta Saetre | OK Landehof 1 | 41:05 | 5:41 | Bana 25 |
23 | | Svetlana Mironova | Hellas Orientering 1 | 41:09 | 5:45 | Bana 25 |
24 | | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | Halden SK 1 | 41:17 | 5:53 | Bana 25 |
25 | | Olga Rieznychenko | IFK Moras OK 1 | 41:20 | 5:56 | Bana 25 |
26 | | Karine Dharreville | OK Denseln 1 | 41:22 | 5:58 | Bana 25 |
27 | | Johan Gull | OK Vilse 87 1 | 41:23 | 5:59 | Bana 25 |
28 | | Susanne Liukkonen | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 41:48 | 6:24 | Bana 25 |
29 | | Aleksandra Voytova | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 41:57 | 6:33 | Bana 25 |
30 | | Lina Persson | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 42:10 | 6:46 | Bana 25 |
31 | | Carina Svensson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 42:27 | 7:03 | Bana 25 |
32 | | Malin Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 42:33 | 7:09 | Bana 25 |
33 | | Helena Karlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 42:45 | 7:21 | Bana 25 |
34 | | Simone Niggli | OK Tisaren 1 | 42:47 | 7:23 | Bana 25 |
35 | | Frida Sæther | Freidig 1 | 42:50 | 7:26 | Bana 25 |
36 | | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 42:59 | 7:35 | Bana 25 |
37 | | Fanny Fredriksson | IF Thor 1 | 43:08 | 7:44 | Bana 25 |
| | Anna Ställberg | Tullinge SK 1 | 43:08 | 7:44 | Bana 25 |
39 | | Satu Tahvonen | Paimion Rasti 2 | 43:09 | 7:45 | Bana 25 |
40 | | Elin Winblad | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 43:18 | 7:54 | Bana 25 |
41 | | Elna Forsberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 43:29 | 8:05 | Bana 25 |
42 | | Judith Wyder | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 43:42 | 8:18 | Bana 25 |
43 | | Pernilla Olsson | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 43:55 | 8:31 | Bana 25 |
44 | | My Westlund | OK Tyr 1 | 43:56 | 8:32 | Bana 25 |
45 | | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | OK Rodhen 1 | 44:13 | 8:49 | Bana 25 |
46 | | Josefine Klintberg | Eksjö SOK 1 | 44:24 | 9:00 | Bana 25 |
47 | | Louise Markstedt | OK Södertörn 1 | 44:34 | 9:10 | Bana 25 |
| | Jenny Bengtsson | Långhundra IF 1 | 44:34 | 9:10 | Bana 25 |
49 | | Fanny Asketun | OK Roxen 1 | 44:48 | 9:24 | Bana 25 |
50 | | Iveta Duchova | Kangasala SK 1 | 44:54 | 9:30 | Bana 25 |
51 | | Hanne Lerche Raadal | Halden SK 2 | 45:00 | 9:36 | Bana 25 |
52 | | Jenni Simola | Finspångs SOK 1 | 45:01 | 9:37 | Bana 25 |
53 | | Akvile Preiksaite | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 45:02 | 9:38 | Bana 25 |
54 | | Karin Aneland-Thern | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 45:26 | 10:02 | Bana 25 |
55 | | Ida Kallur | OK Ravinen 1 | 45:36 | 10:12 | Bana 25 |
56 | | Marie Eng | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 45:39 | 10:15 | Bana 25 |
57 | | Amanda Blennow | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 45:43 | 10:19 | Bana 25 |
58 | | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta 1 | 45:53 | 10:29 | Bana 25 |
59 | | Junia Birgersson | Gotlands OF 1 | 45:54 | 10:30 | Bana 25 |
60 | | Ann Louise Klasér | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 46:12 | 10:48 | Bana 25 |
| | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma 1 | 46:12 | 10:48 | Bana 25 |
62 | | Julia Lauri | OK Tisaren 2 | 46:15 | 10:51 | Bana 25 |
63 | | Sofia Holmgård | Kils OK 1 | 46:30 | 11:06 | Bana 25 |
64 | | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 46:39 | 11:15 | Bana 25 |
65 | | Maria Junevik | Leksands OK 3 | 46:43 | 11:19 | Bana 25 |
66 | | Stefania Corradini | IFK Moras OK 2 | 46:44 | 11:20 | Bana 25 |
67 | | Amanda Johansson | OK Dacke 1 | 46:51 | 11:27 | Bana 25 |
68 | | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 46:52 | 11:28 | Bana 25 |
69 | | Emma Lähdekorpi | Nydalens SK 1 | 46:54 | 11:30 | Bana 25 |
70 | | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 46:56 | 11:32 | Bana 25 |
71 | | Nina de Boussard | IFK Enskede 1 | 46:57 | 11:33 | Bana 25 |
72 | | Lena Jakobsson | Nybro OK 1 | 46:59 | 11:35 | Bana 25 |
73 | | Klara Yngvesson | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 47:03 | 11:39 | Bana 25 |
74 | | Åsa Zetterberg-Eriksson | OK Djerf 1 | 47:05 | 11:41 | Bana 25 |
75 | | Daria Lajn | Täby OK 1 | 47:06 | 11:42 | Bana 25 |
76 | | Ida Forsén | Tullinge SK 4 | 47:13 | 11:49 | Bana 25 |
77 | | Saara Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 47:30 | 12:06 | Bana 25 |
78 | | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 47:35 | 12:11 | Bana 25 |
79 | | Line Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 47:36 | 12:12 | Bana 25 |
80 | | Anna Martner | Frölunda OL 1 | 47:39 | 12:15 | Bana 25 |
81 | | Rebecca Waldenfjord | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 47:41 | 12:17 | Bana 25 |
| | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma 2 | 47:41 | 12:17 | Bana 25 |
83 | | Malin Dahlbäck | OK Österåker 1 | 47:47 | 12:23 | Bana 25 |
84 | | Elin Pettersson | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 47:51 | 12:27 | Bana 25 |
85 | | Linnéa Johnsson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 48:09 | 12:45 | Bana 25 |
86 | | Anna Larsson | IF Hagen 1 | 48:11 | 12:47 | Bana 25 |
87 | | Eva Holmqvist | OK Tor 1 | 48:16 | 12:52 | Bana 25 |
88 | | Jennifer Warg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 48:18 | 12:54 | Bana 25 |
89 | | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 48:31 | 13:07 | Bana 25 |
90 | | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 48:42 | 13:18 | Bana 25 |
91 | | Josefine Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 48:47 | 13:23 | Bana 25 |
92 | | Natalia Dimitrova | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 48:49 | 13:25 | Bana 25 |
93 | | Zsuzsa Fey | IL Tyrving 1 | 48:50 | 13:26 | Bana 25 |
94 | | Hana Hancikova | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 49:05 | 13:41 | Bana 25 |
95 | | Alice Frost | OK Roslagen 1 | 49:11 | 13:47 | Bana 25 |
96 | | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 49:15 | 13:51 | Bana 25 |
97 | | Minttu-Maija Repo | Olavin Rasti 1 | 49:17 | 13:53 | Bana 25 |
98 | | Irina Mihalko | Rastivarsat 1 | 49:22 | 13:58 | Bana 25 |
99 | | Emma Pihl Skoog | OK Linné 3 | 49:33 | 14:09 | Bana 25 |
100 | | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman 1 | 49:38 | 14:14 | Bana 25 |
101 | | Jenny Eriksson | OK Kåre 1 | 49:40 | 14:16 | Bana 25 |
| | Jannina Gustafsson | Pihkaniskat 1 | 49:40 | 14:16 | Bana 25 |
103 | | Karolina Hellberg | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 49:41 | 14:17 | Bana 25 |
104 | | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 1 | 49:44 | 14:20 | Bana 25 |
105 | | Rebecka Olsson | OK Linné 2 | 49:52 | 14:28 | Bana 25 |
106 | | Maria Westher | OK Tisaren 3 | 49:54 | 14:30 | Bana 25 |
107 | | Britta Norén | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 50:09 | 14:45 | Bana 25 |
108 | | Laura DAngelo | Attunda OK 1 | 50:11 | 14:47 | Bana 25 |
109 | | Ausrine Kutkaite | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 50:16 | 14:52 | Bana 25 |
110 | | Lisa Wallin | Hestra IF 1 | 50:36 | 15:12 | Bana 25 |
111 | | Sofia Johansson | OK Alehof 1 | 50:38 | 15:14 | Bana 25 |
112 | | Sanna Karjalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 50:45 | 15:21 | Bana 25 |
113 | | Emelie Unosson | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 50:46 | 15:22 | Bana 25 |
114 | | Lena Öhman | Centrum OK 1 | 50:49 | 15:25 | Bana 25 |
115 | | Elin Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 51:03 | 15:39 | Bana 25 |
116 | | Adela Indrakova | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 51:22 | 15:58 | Bana 25 |
117 | | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut 1 | 51:42 | 16:18 | Bana 25 |
118 | | Matilda Martinsson | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 51:57 | 16:33 | Bana 25 |
119 | | Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 52:02 | 16:38 | Bana 25 |
120 | | Julia Frejd | OK Ravinen 2 | 52:09 | 16:45 | Bana 25 |
121 | | Heli Marjomaa | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 52:13 | 16:49 | Bana 25 |
| | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 52:13 | 16:49 | Bana 25 |
123 | | Frida Danielsson | Västerås SOK 1 | 52:19 | 16:55 | Bana 25 |
124 | | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK 1 | 52:20 | 16:56 | Bana 25 |
125 | | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento 1 | 52:28 | 17:04 | Bana 25 |
126 | | Elin Wallquist | Växjö OK 1 | 52:43 | 17:19 | Bana 25 |
127 | | Helena Södervall | IK Gandvik 1 | 52:50 | 17:26 | Bana 25 |
128 | | Elin Dahlin | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 52:51 | 17:27 | Bana 25 |
129 | | Anna Löwegren | Katrineholms OK 1 | 53:23 | 17:59 | Bana 25 |
130 | | Linnea Troeng | Skogslöparna 1 | 53:49 | 18:25 | Bana 25 |
131 | | Lisa Lindgren | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 54:05 | 18:41 | Bana 25 |
132 | | Maria Ljungqvist | OK Raseborg 1 | 54:10 | 18:46 | Bana 25 |
| | Veronika Vavrova | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 54:10 | 18:46 | Bana 25 |
134 | | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 54:12 | 18:48 | Bana 25 |
135 | | Marie Arnesson Galler | OK Löftan 1 | 54:14 | 18:50 | Bana 25 |
136 | | Klara Axelsson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 54:47 | 19:23 | Bana 25 |
137 | | Bernadett Kelemen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 54:55 | 19:31 | Bana 25 |
138 | | Anna Korall | Motala AIF OL 1 | 54:59 | 19:35 | Bana 25 |
139 | | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK 1 | 55:05 | 19:41 | Bana 25 |
140 | | Elin Pramlid | OK Klemmingen 1 | 55:07 | 19:43 | Bana 25 |
141 | | Emma Simosas | OK Orient 1 | 55:22 | 19:58 | Bana 25 |
142 | | Elin Björkman | Täby OK 2 | 55:23 | 19:59 | Bana 25 |
143 | | Malin Widén | Uddevalla OK 1 | 55:51 | 20:27 | Bana 25 |
144 | | Maria Nordström | Gävle OK 1 | 56:04 | 20:40 | Bana 25 |
145 | | Ellen Davidsson | Forsa OK 1 | 56:09 | 20:45 | Bana 25 |
146 | | Emma Djerf | Lerums SOK 1 | 56:16 | 20:52 | Bana 25 |
147 | | Eva Kabathova | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 56:42 | 21:18 | Bana 25 |
148 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 56:46 | 21:22 | Bana 25 |
149 | | Elsa Ekelin | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 56:53 | 21:29 | Bana 25 |
150 | | Heini Tarvainen | Navi 1 | 56:57 | 21:33 | Bana 25 |
151 | | Karin Johansson | OK Hammaren 1 | 57:59 | 22:35 | Bana 25 |
152 | | Fanny Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 59:03 | 23:39 | Bana 25 |
153 | | Jenny Aasa | Tullinge SK 2 | 59:05 | 23:41 | Bana 25 |
154 | | vacant | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 59:06 | 23:42 | Bana 25 |
155 | | Camilla Öhman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 59:39 | 24:15 | Bana 25 |
156 | | Vilma Karlsson | Snättringe SK 1 | 60:04 | 24:40 | Bana 25 |
157 | | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 60:05 | 24:41 | Bana 25 |
158 | | Carina Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 60:44 | 25:20 | Bana 25 |
159 | | Anna-Lotta Irevall | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 60:52 | 25:28 | Bana 25 |
160 | | Tuija Laine | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 61:04 | 25:40 | Bana 25 |
161 | | Tatiana Rozova | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 61:15 | 25:51 | Bana 25 |
162 | | Stina Andreasson | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 62:09 | 26:45 | Bana 25 |
163 | | Lisa Johansson | OK Tranan 1 | 62:20 | 26:56 | Bana 25 |
164 | | Christina Perneby | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 62:45 | 27:21 | Bana 25 |
165 | | Karin Karlsson | Halmstad OK 1 | 62:48 | 27:24 | Bana 25 |
166 | | Teija Kujanpää | Lynx 2 | 62:50 | 27:26 | Bana 25 |
167 | | Daniela Cepova | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 63:25 | 28:01 | Bana 25 |
168 | | Annika Kuhlin | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 63:58 | 28:34 | Bana 25 |
169 | | Kristin Källströmer | Nyköpings OK 2 | 64:16 | 28:52 | Bana 25 |
170 | | Lenka Zatloukalova | Tullinge SK 5 | 64:33 | 29:09 | Bana 25 |
171 | | Linnéa Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 64:35 | 29:11 | Bana 25 |
172 | | Karin E Gustafsson | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 65:05 | 29:41 | Bana 25 |
173 | | Marie-Louise Axenborg | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 65:53 | 30:29 | Bana 25 |
174 | | Heli Ketola | Koovee 2 | 66:00 | 30:36 | Bana 25 |
175 | | Lina Hulander | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 66:17 | 30:53 | Bana 25 |
176 | | Sara Ivarsson | OK Kullingshof 1 | 66:36 | 31:12 | Bana 25 |
177 | | Sara Rudh | Avesta OK 1 | 67:00 | 31:36 | Bana 25 |
178 | | Elisa Tuomisto | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 67:30 | 32:06 | Bana 25 |
179 | | Mia Jodal | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 67:40 | 32:16 | Bana 25 |
180 | | Sara Hamrefors | Västerås SOK 2 | 68:06 | 32:42 | Bana 25 |
181 | | Päivi Julku | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 70:31 | 35:07 | Bana 25 |
182 | | Ingela Smedenmark | Ronneby OK 1 | 71:53 | 36:29 | Bana 25 |
183 | | Moa Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 74:19 | 38:55 | Bana 25 |
184 | | Gunilla Kreiss | Järla Orientering 2 | 76:33 | 41:09 | Bana 25 |
185 | | Natalie Josefsson | OK Hällen 2 | 77:09 | 41:45 | Bana 25 |
186 | | Pernilla Blom | Rehns BK 1 | 77:51 | 42:27 | Bana 25 |
187 | | Sara Jelvegård | Linköpings OK 2 | 79:14 | 43:50 | Bana 25 |
188 | | Emelie Moberg | Norbergs OK 1 | 91:20 | 55:56 | Bana 25 |
189 | | Carina Kalered | OK Denseln 2 | 101:34 | 66:10 | Bana 25 |
190 | | Matilda Eriksson | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 45:43 | 10:19 | Bana 25 |
191 | | Klara Pålsson | Kungälvs OK 1 | 46:00 | 10:36 | Bana 25 |
192 | | Linda Nordin | Eksjö SOK 2 | 46:02 | 10:38 | Bana 25 |
193 | | Eveliina Muukkonen | Kangasala SK 2 | 46:04 | 10:40 | Bana 25 |
194 | | Hanna Gustavsson | OK Tyr 3 | 46:08 | 10:44 | Bana 25 |
195 | | Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 48:09 | 12:45 | Bana 25 |
196 | | Malin Lönnqvist | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 48:10 | 12:46 | Bana 25 |
197 | | Louise Klingstedt | OK Södertörn 3 | 48:12 | 12:48 | Bana 25 |
| | Sara Viker | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 48:12 | 12:48 | Bana 25 |
199 | | Cecilia Fochsen | Waxholms OK 1 | 48:13 | 12:49 | Bana 25 |
200 | | Karin Hedberg | OK Linné 5 | 48:17 | 12:53 | Bana 25 |
201 | | Julia Eriksson | OK Kolmården 2 | 48:18 | 12:54 | Bana 25 |
202 | | Rebecca Elmqvist | Gamleby OK 1 | 48:20 | 12:56 | Bana 25 |
203 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 48:22 | 12:58 | Bana 25 |
204 | | Lina Johansson | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 48:23 | 12:59 | Bana 25 |
205 | | Frida Andersson | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 48:32 | 13:08 | Bana 25 |
206 | | Anna Runesson | OK Vivill 1 | 48:34 | 13:10 | Bana 25 |
| | Josefin Eriksson | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 48:34 | 13:10 | Bana 25 |
208 | | Olivia Nilsson | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 48:36 | 13:12 | Bana 25 |
| | Elin Gunnarsson | Linköpings OK 4 | 48:36 | 13:12 | Bana 25 |
| | Anna Berggren | Gävle OK 2 | 48:36 | 13:12 | Bana 25 |
| | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 48:36 | 13:12 | Bana 25 |
212 | | Hanna Hellsing | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 48:39 | 13:15 | Bana 25 |
213 | | Maria Gustafsson | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 48:41 | 13:17 | Bana 25 |
214 | | Anna Curtius | Järla Orientering 3 | 48:42 | 13:18 | Bana 25 |
215 | | Susanna Mårtensson | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 48:49 | 13:25 | Bana 25 |
216 | | Karin Holm | OK Klyftamo 1 | 48:50 | 13:26 | Bana 25 |
| | Sara Helander | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 48:50 | 13:26 | Bana 25 |
| | Anna Ekbring | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 48:50 | 13:26 | Bana 25 |
219 | | Lisa Axelsson | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 48:55 | 13:31 | Bana 25 |
220 | | Kaisa Teerikoski | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 48:58 | 13:34 | Bana 25 |
221 | | Marianne Njåstein | IL Tyrving 2 | 49:00 | 13:36 | Bana 25 |
222 | | Johanna Edin | Dalaportens OL 1 | 49:04 | 13:40 | Bana 25 |
223 | | Maija Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 49:05 | 13:41 | Bana 25 |
224 | | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles 1 | 49:06 | 13:42 | Bana 25 |
225 | | Malin Tengström | Främmestads IK 1 | 49:11 | 13:47 | Bana 25 |
226 | | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta 2 | 49:14 | 13:50 | Bana 25 |
227 | | Elin Lundgren | OK Tyr 2 | 49:15 | 13:51 | Bana 25 |
228 | | Susanne Moström | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 49:17 | 13:53 | Bana 25 |
229 | | Karolina Nygren | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 49:21 | 13:57 | Bana 25 |
230 | | Mari Troeng | OK Linné 4 | 49:23 | 13:59 | Bana 25 |
231 | | Laura Sinisalo | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 49:29 | 14:05 | Bana 25 |
232 | | Marie Nord | Sol Tranås 1 | 49:35 | 14:11 | Bana 25 |
233 | | Inka Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 49:38 | 14:14 | Bana 25 |
| | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 49:38 | 14:14 | Bana 25 |
235 | | Inger Gustås | Linköpings OK 3 | 49:39 | 14:15 | Bana 25 |
236 | | Anette Larsson | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 49:40 | 14:16 | Bana 25 |
237 | | Jenny Gullqvist | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 49:41 | 14:17 | Bana 25 |
238 | | Sara Johansson | OK Södertörn 2 | 49:42 | 14:18 | Bana 25 |
| | Felizia Wikner Zienkiewicz | IF Rigor 1 | 49:42 | 14:18 | Bana 25 |
240 | | Heléne Klasson | OK Ravinen 4 | 49:44 | 14:20 | Bana 25 |
241 | | Malin Fallgren | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 49:46 | 14:22 | Bana 25 |
242 | | Hanna Gäfvert | Ljusdals OK 1 | 49:47 | 14:23 | Bana 25 |
243 | | Hanna TalviOja | Rastihaukat 1 | 49:48 | 14:24 | Bana 25 |
244 | | Netta Hjelm | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 49:52 | 14:28 | Bana 25 |
245 | | Malin Jacobson | OK Milan 1 | 49:54 | 14:30 | Bana 25 |
| | Sofia Gumaelius | Tibro OK 1 | 49:54 | 14:30 | Bana 25 |
247 | | Vilija Revaite | Hellas Orientering 2 | 49:55 | 14:31 | Bana 25 |
248 | | Jenny Persson | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 49:57 | 14:33 | Bana 25 |
249 | | Astrid Bjørnerød | OK Moss 1 | 49:58 | 14:34 | Bana 25 |
250 | | Kristiina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 50:03 | 14:39 | Bana 25 |
251 | | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF 1 | 50:09 | 14:45 | Bana 25 |
252 | | Sofia Wallin | IF Thor 2 | 50:10 | 14:46 | Bana 25 |
253 | | Sandra Westerström | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 50:12 | 14:48 | Bana 25 |
| | Maria Ericsson | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 50:12 | 14:48 | Bana 25 |
255 | | Anna Algotson | OK Tylöskog 1 | 50:13 | 14:49 | Bana 25 |
256 | | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | OK Ravinen 3 | 50:17 | 14:53 | Bana 25 |
257 | | Anna Nystedt | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 50:20 | 14:56 | Bana 25 |
258 | | Katarina Johansson | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 50:22 | 14:58 | Bana 25 |
259 | | Christina Birath | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 50:23 | 14:59 | Bana 25 |
| | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 50:23 | 14:59 | Bana 25 |
261 | | Viktoria Lindberg | OK Djerf 2 | 50:24 | 15:00 | Bana 25 |
262 | | Emelie Andersson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 50:25 | 15:01 | Bana 25 |
| | Sanni Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 50:25 | 15:01 | Bana 25 |
264 | | Anu Saavalainen | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 50:28 | 15:04 | Bana 25 |
265 | | Sofie Karlsson | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 50:29 | 15:05 | Bana 25 |
266 | | Emma Falk | OK Grip 1 | 50:30 | 15:06 | Bana 25 |
267 | | vacant | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 50:31 | 15:07 | Bana 25 |
268 | | Annelie Hermansson | IFK Moras OK 4 | 50:33 | 15:09 | Bana 25 |
269 | | Karin Josefsson | Finspångs SOK 2 | 50:37 | 15:13 | Bana 25 |
270 | | Sara Snogerup Linse | Lunds OK 1 | 50:40 | 15:16 | Bana 25 |
271 | | Åsa Pettersson | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 50:44 | 15:20 | Bana 25 |
272 | | Marie Björklund | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 50:46 | 15:22 | Bana 25 |
273 | | Anna-Karin Schmutz | Leksands OK 2 | 50:48 | 15:24 | Bana 25 |
274 | | Kristina Wall Jungbjer | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 50:49 | 15:25 | Bana 25 |
275 | | Karin Swärd Lindberg | Vandrarringen 1 | 50:51 | 15:27 | Bana 25 |
276 | | Ewa Edström-Forsberg | Långhundra IF 2 | 50:53 | 15:29 | Bana 25 |
277 | | Carolina Nealis | Länna IF 1 | 50:54 | 15:30 | Bana 25 |
| | Elina Alvoittu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 50:54 | 15:30 | Bana 25 |
279 | | Carina Thynell Lindelöw | Härlövs IF 1 | 50:55 | 15:31 | Bana 25 |
280 | | Emelie Larsson | Ärla IF 2 | 50:57 | 15:33 | Bana 25 |
281 | | Catarina Cuibe | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 50:58 | 15:34 | Bana 25 |
282 | | Karin Hvittfeldt | IFK Moras OK 3 | 50:59 | 15:35 | Bana 25 |
283 | | Elin Carlsson | Tormestorps IF 1 | 51:01 | 15:37 | Bana 25 |
| | Ida Kärnsund | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 51:01 | 15:37 | Bana 25 |
285 | | Agneta Nordin | Vingåkers OK 1 | 51:05 | 15:41 | Bana 25 |
| | Leif Sundling | Njurunda OK 1 | 51:05 | 15:41 | Bana 25 |
287 | | Beata Larsson | Rånäs OK 2 | 51:06 | 15:42 | Bana 25 |
288 | | Erika Strömbäck | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 51:07 | 15:43 | Bana 25 |
| | Louise Sjölund | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 51:07 | 15:43 | Bana 25 |
290 | | Matilda Jonsson | Forsa OK 2 | 51:10 | 15:46 | Bana 25 |
291 | | Alice Törnlund | OK Södertörn 4 | 51:11 | 15:47 | Bana 25 |
292 | | Anna Lundh | Surahammars SOK 1 | 51:14 | 15:50 | Bana 25 |
293 | | Anna Tedhamre | Snättringe SK 2 | 51:15 | 15:51 | Bana 25 |
| | Freia Gustafsson | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 51:15 | 15:51 | Bana 25 |
295 | | Jane Johansson | Istrums SK 1 | 51:16 | 15:52 | Bana 25 |
296 | | Jessica Eriksson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 51:17 | 15:53 | Bana 25 |
297 | | Maria Wallgren | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 51:20 | 15:56 | Bana 25 |
| | Marie Johansson | OK Måsen 1 | 51:20 | 15:56 | Bana 25 |
299 | | Ida Willén | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 51:22 | 15:58 | Bana 25 |
300 | | Anne Berit Eid | Nydalens SK 2 | 51:23 | 15:59 | Bana 25 |
301 | | Monique Stalås Hörnsten | OK Österåker 2 | 51:30 | 16:06 | Bana 25 |
302 | | Katri Louhi | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 51:33 | 16:09 | Bana 25 |
303 | | Julia Arvidsson | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 51:35 | 16:11 | Bana 25 |
304 | | Elin Wihlborg | OK Gynge 1 | 51:38 | 16:14 | Bana 25 |
305 | | Camilla Nygren | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 51:39 | 16:15 | Bana 25 |
306 | | Ann-Christin Blennow | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 51:42 | 16:18 | Bana 25 |
| | Linda Nyström | OK Roxen 2 | 51:42 | 16:18 | Bana 25 |
308 | | Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat 2 | 51:45 | 16:21 | Bana 25 |
309 | | Merja Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 51:49 | 16:25 | Bana 25 |
310 | | Maria Mikaelsson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 51:52 | 16:28 | Bana 25 |
311 | | Ingela Thoresson | Andrarums IF 1 | 52:09 | 16:45 | Bana 25 |
312 | | UlrIca Aspnäs | Sidensjö IK 1 | 52:27 | 17:03 | Bana 25 |
313 | | Ann Roller | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 55:22 | 19:58 | Bana 25 |
314 | | Stina Mases | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 55:38 | 20:14 | Bana 25 |
315 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 56:00 | 20:36 | Bana 25 |
316 | | Anna Björklund | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 56:25 | 21:01 | Bana 25 |
317 | | Emma Nyberg | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 56:34 | 21:10 | Bana 25 |
318 | | Åsa Berg | Sigtuna OK 1 | 56:37 | 21:13 | Bana 25 |
319 | | Maria Sjögren | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 56:42 | 21:18 | Bana 25 |
320 | | Maiju Kohonen | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 56:57 | 21:33 | Bana 25 |
321 | | Christina Nordström | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 57:00 | 21:36 | Bana 25 |
322 | | Anna Folkegård | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 57:52 | 22:28 | Bana 25 |
323 | | Mari Schutskoff | Kangasala SK 3 | 58:08 | 22:44 | Bana 25 |
324 | | Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 58:37 | 23:13 | Bana 25 |
325 | | Elisabeth Tollemark | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 58:53 | 23:29 | Bana 25 |
326 | | Susanna Edström | Härnösands OK 1 | 59:00 | 23:36 | Bana 25 |
327 | | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 59:04 | 23:40 | Bana 25 |
328 | | Agnetha le Claire | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 59:05 | 23:41 | Bana 25 |
329 | | Linn Möller | Gotlands OF 4 | 59:06 | 23:42 | Bana 25 |
330 | | Martina Sundberg | IFK Enskede 2 | 59:08 | 23:44 | Bana 25 |
331 | | Ingrid Stigsmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 59:12 | 23:48 | Bana 25 |
332 | | Eija Ihanainen | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 59:14 | 23:50 | Bana 25 |
333 | | Kirsi Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 59:26 | 24:02 | Bana 25 |
334 | | Susanne Lund | Haninge SOK 2 | 59:35 | 24:11 | Bana 25 |
335 | | Cathrine Johansson | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 59:56 | 24:32 | Bana 25 |
336 | | Åsa Nordlander | OK Linné 6 | 61:59 | 26:35 | Bana 25 |
337 | | Berit Wetter | Arboga OK 1 | 62:51 | 27:27 | Bana 25 |
338 | | Linnéa Hallberg | OK Hammaren 2 | 63:26 | 28:02 | Bana 25 |
339 | | Sofie Redtzer | Attunda OK 2 | 67:04 | 31:40 | Bana 25 |
340 | | Joana Holmlund | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 67:10 | 31:46 | Bana 25 |
| | Ellen Henrysson | Tibro OK 2 | 67:10 | 31:46 | Bana 25 |
342 | | Susann Sundelin | IF Femman 2 | 67:29 | 32:05 | Bana 25 |
343 | | Alva Abrahamsson | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 67:57 | 32:33 | Bana 25 |
344 | | Yvonne Franzén | Almby IK 1 | 68:10 | 32:46 | Bana 25 |
345 | | Emma Ekberg | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 68:16 | 32:52 | Bana 25 |
346 | | Amanda Eklund | Rånäs OK 1 | 68:18 | 32:54 | Bana 25 |
347 | | Pirjo Kurppa | Maarian Mahti 1 | 68:22 | 32:58 | Bana 25 |
348 | | vacant | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 68:23 | 32:59 | Bana 25 |
349 | | Linda Westerberg | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 68:26 | 33:02 | Bana 25 |
350 | | Ann-Britt Levin | Gotlands OF 2 | 69:21 | 33:57 | Bana 25 |
351 | | Maria Brink | Pargas IF 2 | 69:26 | 34:02 | Bana 25 |
352 | | Lotta Age | Degerfors OK 1 | 69:33 | 34:09 | Bana 25 |
353 | | Gunnel Jernstig | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 70:13 | 34:49 | Bana 25 |
354 | | Milla Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 70:22 | 34:58 | Bana 25 |
355 | | Sara Larsson | OK Bävern 1 | 70:24 | 35:00 | Bana 25 |
356 | | Lisa Dömstedt Dalén | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 70:25 | 35:01 | Bana 25 |
357 | | Paulina Hoffman | OK77 2 | 70:31 | 35:07 | Bana 25 |
358 | | Anne-Marie Karlsson | Gotlands OF 3 | 70:40 | 35:16 | Bana 25 |
359 | | Karin Jansson | Garphyttans IF 1 | 70:41 | 35:17 | Bana 25 |
360 | | Elin Mongård | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 70:48 | 35:24 | Bana 25 |
361 | | Lovisa Johansson | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 70:55 | 35:31 | Bana 25 |
362 | | Evelina Ericsson | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 75:37 | 40:13 | Bana 25 |
363 | | vacant | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 76:12 | 40:48 | Bana 25 |
364 | | Malin Robertsson | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 78:04 | 42:40 | Bana 25 |
365 | | Randi Hellesöy | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 78:06 | 42:42 | Bana 25 |
366 | | Sofie Karlsson | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 78:10 | 42:46 | Bana 25 |
367 | | Sandra Boman | Lustens OK 1 | 78:12 | 42:48 | Bana 25 |
368 | | Maria Gelinder | Attunda OK 3 | 78:22 | 42:58 | Bana 25 |
369 | | Linnea Östlin | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 79:07 | 43:43 | Bana 25 |
370 | | Anna Sjöström | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 81:32 | 46:08 | Bana 25 |
371 | | Camilla Häggdahl | Akilles OK 1 | 81:35 | 46:11 | Bana 25 |
372 | | Helen Bohlin | Tullinge SK 3 | 84:08 | 48:44 | Bana 25 |
373 | | Marie Jacobsson | OK Rodhen 2 | 85:43 | 50:19 | Bana 25 |
374 | | Karin Ingelhag | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 95:08 | 59:44 | Bana 25 |
375 | | Ingrid Hydén | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 95:09 | 59:45 | Bana 25 |
376 | | Gun Molin Jansson | OK Klemmingen 2 | 97:01 | 61:37 | Bana 25 |
377 | | Anette Hagelin | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 97:39 | 62:15 | Bana 25 |
378 | | Jenny Axelsson | Snättringe SK 3 | 134:17 | 98:53 | Bana 25 |
379 | | Gun Millinger | Västerås SOK 3 | 135:30 | 100:06 | Bana 25 |
380 | | Gunilla Sahl | OK Klemmingen 3 | 135:31 | 100:07 | Bana 25 |
| | Anette Sjöberg | OK Raseborg 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 25 |
| | Åsa Pauler | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 25 |
| | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 25 |
| | Irja Yli-Eerola | Hauhon Sisu 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 25 |
| | Maria Broström | OK Denseln 3 | Ej godk. | | Bana 25 |
| | Margit Sandem Fjellengen | Indre Østfold OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 25 |