1 | | Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul | Halden SK 1 | 24:43 | 0:00 | Bana 3B |
2 | | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma 1 | 25:04 | 0:21 | Bana 3A |
3 | | Emma Claesson | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 25:29 | 0:46 | Bana 3B |
4 | | Reeta Kolkkala | MS Parma 1 | 25:31 | 0:48 | Bana 3B |
5 | | Anna Mårsell | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 26:03 | 1:20 | Bana 3C |
6 | | Fredrika Vångell | Linköpings OK 1 | 26:13 | 1:30 | Bana 3B |
7 | | Louise Göthfors | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 26:21 | 1:38 | Bana 3B |
8 | | Bettina Aebi | OK Tisaren 1 | 26:22 | 1:39 | Bana 3B |
9 | | Jennie Runesson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 26:24 | 1:41 | Bana 3C |
10 | | Marion Aebi | OK Tisaren 1 | 26:26 | 1:43 | Bana 3C |
11 | | FridaJönsson Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 26:27 | 1:44 | Bana 3B |
| | Gabija Razaityte | Hellas Orientering 1 | 26:27 | 1:44 | Bana 3C |
| | Emma Bergman | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 26:27 | 1:44 | Bana 3A |
14 | | Tanja Ryabkina | Hellas Orientering 1 | 26:31 | 1:48 | Bana 3A |
| | Kristina Rybakovaite | Hellas Orientering 1 | 26:31 | 1:48 | Bana 3B |
16 | | Linda Lindkvist | Leksands OK 1 | 26:33 | 1:50 | Bana 3C |
17 | | Martina Karlsson | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 26:37 | 1:54 | Bana 3D |
18 | | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti 1 | 26:38 | 1:55 | Bana 3B |
| | Carlotta Scalet | OK Orion 1 | 26:38 | 1:55 | Bana 3C |
20 | | Helena Andersson | OK Tisaren 1 | 26:40 | 1:57 | Bana 3D |
21 | | Galina Vinogradova | Halden SK 1 | 26:44 | 2:01 | Bana 3A |
22 | | Kine Hallan Steiwer | Halden SK 1 | 26:46 | 2:03 | Bana 3C |
23 | | Kristina Roberto | OK Linné 3 | 26:55 | 2:12 | Bana 3C |
24 | | Sofia Törnqvist | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 26:57 | 2:14 | Bana 3C |
25 | | Anna Bachman | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 26:59 | 2:16 | Bana 3A |
| | Sofie Johansson | OK Linné 1 | 26:59 | 2:16 | Bana 3A |
27 | | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 27:00 | 2:17 | Bana 3C |
28 | | Johanna Olsson | Täby OK 1 | 27:01 | 2:18 | Bana 3C |
29 | | Therese Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 27:05 | 2:22 | Bana 3C |
30 | | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 27:06 | 2:23 | Bana 3B |
31 | | Maija Ojanen | Kangasala SK 1 | 27:08 | 2:25 | Bana 3B |
32 | | Anastasia Tikhonova | MS Parma 1 | 27:11 | 2:28 | Bana 3C |
33 | | Rebecka Nylin | OK Tisaren 1 | 27:13 | 2:30 | Bana 3A |
34 | | Sarina Jenzer | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 27:14 | 2:31 | Bana 3D |
35 | | Elin Hemmyr Skantze | Järla Orientering 1 | 27:16 | 2:33 | Bana 3B |
36 | | Perrine Obstetar | OK Denseln 1 | 27:18 | 2:35 | Bana 3B |
37 | | Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden | Halden SK 1 | 27:20 | 2:37 | Bana 3D |
38 | | Linda Sjögren | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 27:21 | 2:38 | Bana 3B |
39 | | Anneke Hald Bjorgum | Järla Orientering 1 | 27:22 | 2:39 | Bana 3C |
| | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 27:22 | 2:39 | Bana 3C |
| | Anastasia Trubkina | IFK Moras OK 1 | 27:22 | 2:39 | Bana 3C |
42 | | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti 1 | 27:28 | 2:45 | Bana 3C |
| | Martina Ruch | OK Kåre 1 | 27:28 | 2:45 | Bana 3C |
44 | | Tilda Johansson | OK Orion 1 | 27:29 | 2:46 | Bana 3D |
45 | | Anna Forsberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 27:32 | 2:49 | Bana 3D |
46 | | Linda Take | OK Tyr 1 | 27:46 | 3:03 | Bana 3B |
| | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 27:46 | 3:03 | Bana 3A |
48 | | Lina Bäckström | OK Linné 1 | 27:50 | 3:07 | Bana 3D |
| | Vilma Blennow | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 27:50 | 3:07 | Bana 3A |
| | Petra Baljeu | Leksands OK 1 | 27:50 | 3:07 | Bana 3D |
51 | | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 27:53 | 3:10 | Bana 3C |
52 | | Linnéa Holmqvist | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 27:55 | 3:12 | Bana 3C |
| | Katarina Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 27:55 | 3:12 | Bana 3C |
| | Bodil Halvarsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 27:55 | 3:12 | Bana 3B |
55 | | Rebecka Lindberg | OK Linné 1 | 27:57 | 3:14 | Bana 3B |
| | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti 1 | 27:57 | 3:14 | Bana 3B |
| | Maria Bergkvist | IFK Moras OK 1 | 27:57 | 3:14 | Bana 3D |
58 | | Lisa Carlsson | OK Linné 2 | 27:58 | 3:15 | Bana 3C |
59 | | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 28:01 | 3:18 | Bana 3B |
60 | | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti 1 | 28:05 | 3:22 | Bana 3D |
| | Kristyna Kovarova | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 28:05 | 3:22 | Bana 3B |
| | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma 1 | 28:05 | 3:22 | Bana 3D |
| | Helene Söderlund | IFK Moras OK 2 | 28:05 | 3:22 | Bana 3C |
64 | | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx 1 | 28:06 | 3:23 | Bana 3D |
65 | | Malin Leandersson | OK Tyr 1 | 28:08 | 3:25 | Bana 3D |
66 | | Sofia Salomonsson | Linköpings OK 1 | 28:10 | 3:27 | Bana 3C |
| | Rebecka Adolfsson | OK Kåre 1 | 28:10 | 3:27 | Bana 3D |
68 | | Kristine Fjellanger | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 28:12 | 3:29 | Bana 3B |
69 | | Frida Bakkman | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 28:15 | 3:32 | Bana 3B |
| | Amelie Ekström | OK Kåre 1 | 28:15 | 3:32 | Bana 3B |
71 | | Matilda Andersson | OK Kåre 1 | 28:16 | 3:33 | Bana 3A |
72 | | Marjo Niittynen | Koovee 1 | 28:18 | 3:35 | Bana 3C |
| | Frida Erkers | Leksands OK 1 | 28:18 | 3:35 | Bana 3B |
| | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee 1 | 28:18 | 3:35 | Bana 3A |
75 | | Hanna Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 28:19 | 3:36 | Bana 3D |
76 | | Lovisa Larsson | OK Linné 2 | 28:20 | 3:37 | Bana 3D |
| | Amy Rankka | Linköpings OK 1 | 28:20 | 3:37 | Bana 3D |
| | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 28:20 | 3:37 | Bana 3D |
79 | | Lisa Rönnols | OK Linné 2 | 28:22 | 3:39 | Bana 3B |
80 | | Amilia Björklund | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 28:26 | 3:43 | Bana 3A |
81 | | Maria Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 28:32 | 3:49 | Bana 3A |
| | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 28:32 | 3:49 | Bana 3A |
83 | | Hilda Forsgren | OK Linné 2 | 28:34 | 3:51 | Bana 3A |
| | Lenka Knapova | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 28:34 | 3:51 | Bana 3D |
| | Ida Lindkvist | Leksands OK 1 | 28:34 | 3:51 | Bana 3A |
| | Kerstin Uiboupin | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 28:34 | 3:51 | Bana 3B |
87 | | Sofia Grawé | Ärla IF 1 | 28:37 | 3:54 | Bana 3B |
88 | | Michala Guizzardi | Eksjö SOK 1 | 28:40 | 3:57 | Bana 3B |
89 | | Miina Kanko | Koovee 1 | 28:41 | 3:58 | Bana 3D |
90 | | Erika Lindqvist | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 28:42 | 3:59 | Bana 3C |
91 | | Elisa Elstner | OK Linné 1 | 28:43 | 4:00 | Bana 3C |
92 | | Mia Taini | Koovee 1 | 28:44 | 4:01 | Bana 3B |
93 | | Beatrice Gustavsson | Eksjö SOK 1 | 28:45 | 4:02 | Bana 3A |
94 | | Pim Hedberg | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 28:46 | 4:03 | Bana 3C |
| | Sara Bengtsson | Långhundra IF 1 | 28:46 | 4:03 | Bana 3C |
96 | | Sanna Eriksson | Linköpings OK 1 | 28:47 | 4:04 | Bana 3A |
97 | | Lovisa Adolfsson | Tullinge SK 1 | 28:48 | 4:05 | Bana 3C |
98 | | Linda Larsson | Tullinge SK 1 | 28:49 | 4:06 | Bana 3A |
99 | | Hanna-Maija Koski | Koovee 2 | 28:51 | 4:08 | Bana 3D |
100 | | Sieglinde Kundisch | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 28:56 | 4:13 | Bana 3C |
101 | | Lisa Holer | Eksjö SOK 1 | 28:58 | 4:15 | Bana 3D |
102 | | Amanda Falck Weber | Eksjö SOK 1 | 28:59 | 4:16 | Bana 3C |
103 | | Lisa Pettersson | OK Kolmården 1 | 29:00 | 4:17 | Bana 3B |
104 | | Rebecka Heinrup | Tullinge SK 1 | 29:02 | 4:19 | Bana 3B |
| | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF 1 | 29:02 | 4:19 | Bana 3C |
| | Helena Bäremo | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 29:02 | 4:19 | Bana 3C |
107 | | Linn Bränneby | OK Kolmården 1 | 29:05 | 4:22 | Bana 3D |
108 | | Laura Portin | Paimion Rasti 1 | 29:08 | 4:25 | Bana 3A |
| | Hanna Palm | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 29:08 | 4:25 | Bana 3D |
110 | | Hanna Persson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 29:09 | 4:26 | Bana 3A |
| | Evely Kaasiku | Kangasala SK 1 | 29:09 | 4:26 | Bana 3D |
112 | | Emma Bromark | Långhundra IF 1 | 29:10 | 4:27 | Bana 3B |
| | Claire Sandevoir | OK Linné 3 | 29:10 | 4:27 | Bana 3B |
114 | | Yvonne Andersson | Tullinge SK 1 | 29:11 | 4:28 | Bana 3D |
115 | | Linnéa Andersson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 29:15 | 4:32 | Bana 3B |
116 | | Stina Nordin | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 29:17 | 4:34 | Bana 3C |
117 | | Alice Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 29:20 | 4:37 | Bana 3A |
| | vacant | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 29:20 | 4:37 | Bana 3D |
119 | | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK 1 | 29:26 | 4:43 | Bana 3C |
120 | | Maria Jonsson | Nydalens SK 1 | 29:28 | 4:45 | Bana 3B |
121 | | Annie Forsberg | OK Ravinen 1 | 29:31 | 4:48 | Bana 3C |
| | Amanda Rangert | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 29:31 | 4:48 | Bana 3C |
123 | | Josefine Wallenhammar | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 29:34 | 4:51 | Bana 3D |
124 | | Moa Gustafsson | Uddevalla OK 1 | 29:35 | 4:52 | Bana 3B |
125 | | Elisa Murtola | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 29:37 | 4:54 | Bana 3C |
126 | | Christina Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 29:38 | 4:55 | Bana 3B |
| | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF 1 | 29:38 | 4:55 | Bana 3B |
128 | | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 29:40 | 4:57 | Bana 3D |
129 | | Sara Karvonen | Lynx 1 | 29:41 | 4:58 | Bana 3C |
130 | | Indre Valaite | IFK Moras OK 1 | 29:42 | 4:59 | Bana 3A |
131 | | Linnea Adolfsson | Tullinge SK 4 | 29:43 | 5:00 | Bana 3C |
132 | | Frida Gustafsson | IFK Göteborg 1 | 29:44 | 5:01 | Bana 3B |
133 | | Josefin Carlsson | IFK Göteborg 1 | 29:46 | 5:03 | Bana 3C |
134 | | Anna Gustafsson | IFK Göteborg 1 | 29:47 | 5:04 | Bana 3A |
135 | | Berit Sofie Wiklund | Nydalens SK 1 | 29:48 | 5:05 | Bana 3A |
136 | | Jenny Tirén Berg | OK Ravinen 1 | 29:49 | 5:06 | Bana 3B |
137 | | Meri Louhisola | Lynx 1 | 29:50 | 5:07 | Bana 3B |
138 | | Anna Sjölander | OK Hällen 1 | 29:51 | 5:08 | Bana 3C |
139 | | Elin Björkman | Täby OK 1 | 29:54 | 5:11 | Bana 3B |
140 | | Emelie Svalin | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 29:55 | 5:12 | Bana 3B |
141 | | Heidi Arnesen | Freidig 1 | 29:56 | 5:13 | Bana 3B |
142 | | Anna-Maria Roubert | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 29:57 | 5:14 | Bana 3C |
| | Ingvild Torgersen | Halden SK 2 | 29:57 | 5:14 | Bana 3C |
144 | | Annika Asketun | OK Roxen 1 | 29:58 | 5:15 | Bana 3D |
145 | | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 29:59 | 5:16 | Bana 3D |
146 | | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta 1 | 30:00 | 5:17 | Bana 3D |
| | Sofie Gustafsson | OK Tyr 1 | 30:00 | 5:17 | Bana 3C |
148 | | Elin Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 30:01 | 5:18 | Bana 3B |
149 | | Frida Forsberg | OK Ravinen 1 | 30:03 | 5:20 | Bana 3A |
150 | | Kristin Jakobsson | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 30:04 | 5:21 | Bana 3B |
| | Maria Mogensen | OK Ravinen 1 | 30:04 | 5:21 | Bana 3D |
| | Ingjerd Myhre | Järla Orientering 1 | 30:04 | 5:21 | Bana 3A |
153 | | Linnea Gustafsson | OK Hällen 1 | 30:06 | 5:23 | Bana 3D |
| | Ellinor Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 30:06 | 5:23 | Bana 3C |
| | Hanna Hänström | Täby OK 1 | 30:06 | 5:23 | Bana 3D |
156 | | Kajsa Hammarström | OK Hällen 1 | 30:07 | 5:24 | Bana 3B |
| | Elsa Törnros | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 30:07 | 5:24 | Bana 3B |
158 | | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 30:09 | 5:26 | Bana 3A |
159 | | Hilla Lamminpää | Paimion Rasti 2 | 30:11 | 5:28 | Bana 3A |
| | Sara Rapp | IFK Moras OK 2 | 30:11 | 5:28 | Bana 3B |
161 | | Hanna Nilsson | OK Denseln 1 | 30:13 | 5:30 | Bana 3C |
162 | | Jo Stevenson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 30:14 | 5:31 | Bana 3C |
163 | | Anna Strand | Attunda OK 1 | 30:16 | 5:33 | Bana 3C |
164 | | Lena Karlsson Holmer | IFK Moras OK 1 | 30:17 | 5:34 | Bana 3B |
165 | | Carolin Svensson | Haninge SOK 1 | 30:19 | 5:36 | Bana 3D |
166 | | Kristina Johander | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 30:20 | 5:37 | Bana 3B |
| | Ylva Ericson | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 30:20 | 5:37 | Bana 3D |
168 | | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 30:21 | 5:38 | Bana 3C |
169 | | Elin Ström | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 30:22 | 5:39 | Bana 3B |
| | Jessica Sjöberg | Tullinge SK 3 | 30:22 | 5:39 | Bana 3C |
| | Emeli Pettersson | Tullinge SK 3 | 30:22 | 5:39 | Bana 3B |
172 | | Moa Enmark | Gävle OK 1 | 30:23 | 5:40 | Bana 3A |
173 | | Hanna Lindström | OK Tranan 1 | 30:25 | 5:42 | Bana 3D |
174 | | Anna Håkansson | Linköpings OK 2 | 30:26 | 5:43 | Bana 3C |
| | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 30:26 | 5:43 | Bana 3B |
176 | | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 30:28 | 5:45 | Bana 3B |
177 | | Victoria Lukashova | Hiisirasti 1 | 30:29 | 5:46 | Bana 3D |
178 | | Kati Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 30:34 | 5:51 | Bana 3B |
179 | | Susanna Laakkonen | MS Parma 2 | 30:35 | 5:52 | Bana 3B |
| | Anika Gassner | Långhundra IF 1 | 30:35 | 5:52 | Bana 3D |
181 | | Milla Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 30:36 | 5:53 | Bana 3D |
182 | | Linnea Lidström | OK Kolmården 1 | 30:37 | 5:54 | Bana 3A |
| | Elin Eriksson | Västerås SOK 1 | 30:37 | 5:54 | Bana 3D |
| | Maja Pettersson | OK Kolmården 1 | 30:37 | 5:54 | Bana 3A |
185 | | Johanna Maxén | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 30:38 | 5:55 | Bana 3B |
| | Ulrika Hermansson | OK Orion 1 | 30:38 | 5:55 | Bana 3B |
| | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 30:38 | 5:55 | Bana 3A |
188 | | Malin Pilvinge | Skogslöparna 1 | 30:39 | 5:56 | Bana 3B |
| | Ylva Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 30:39 | 5:56 | Bana 3C |
190 | | Petra Olander | Långhundra IF 1 | 30:41 | 5:58 | Bana 3A |
191 | | Elin Carlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 30:42 | 5:59 | Bana 3D |
192 | | Simona Karachova | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 30:44 | 6:01 | Bana 3A |
| | Johanna Erlandsson | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 30:44 | 6:01 | Bana 3A |
| | Mai Ly Sorri | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 30:44 | 6:01 | Bana 3C |
| | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF 1 | 30:44 | 6:01 | Bana 3D |
196 | | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti 2 | 30:45 | 6:02 | Bana 3D |
| | Emma Andersson | Ärla IF 1 | 30:45 | 6:02 | Bana 3C |
198 | | Märta Mollén | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 30:46 | 6:03 | Bana 3D |
199 | | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | OK Rodhen 1 | 30:47 | 6:04 | Bana 3B |
200 | | Märta Skog | Tullinge SK 4 | 30:48 | 6:05 | Bana 3B |
201 | | Christine Sisell | Gävle OK 1 | 30:49 | 6:06 | Bana 3B |
202 | | Eva Hallsten | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 30:50 | 6:07 | Bana 3C |
203 | | Elin Woxlin | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 30:52 | 6:09 | Bana 3B |
| | Ellinor Fransson | Järla Orientering 1 | 30:52 | 6:09 | Bana 3D |
205 | | Monica Boström | OK Raseborg 1 | 30:54 | 6:11 | Bana 3D |
206 | | Annika Carlberg | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 30:56 | 6:13 | Bana 3B |
| | Johanna Jonsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 30:56 | 6:13 | Bana 3A |
208 | | Nina Bjersander | Gotlands OF 1 | 30:57 | 6:14 | Bana 3C |
209 | | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 30:58 | 6:15 | Bana 3C |
210 | | Lisa Palm | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 31:00 | 6:17 | Bana 3B |
| | Therese Westher | OK Tisaren 3 | 31:00 | 6:17 | Bana 3A |
212 | | Malin Sandström | Järla Orientering 2 | 31:02 | 6:19 | Bana 3A |
213 | | Emma Viktorin | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 31:03 | 6:20 | Bana 3D |
| | Lena Bjessmo | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 31:03 | 6:20 | Bana 3C |
| | Lina Blomqvist | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 31:03 | 6:20 | Bana 3A |
216 | | Angela Johansson | OK Ravinen 3 | 31:04 | 6:21 | Bana 3B |
217 | | Elin Johansson | Finspångs SOK 1 | 31:05 | 6:22 | Bana 3B |
218 | | Sara Timner | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 31:06 | 6:23 | Bana 3C |
219 | | Pia Hellgren | OK Södertörn 1 | 31:10 | 6:27 | Bana 3D |
| | Ida Hylander | Nyköpings OK 1 | 31:10 | 6:27 | Bana 3B |
221 | | Lovisa Carlsson | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 31:11 | 6:28 | Bana 3B |
| | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 31:11 | 6:28 | Bana 3B |
| | Theres Ericsson | OK Ravinen 2 | 31:11 | 6:28 | Bana 3D |
| | Elina Mikaelsson | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 31:11 | 6:28 | Bana 3D |
225 | | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 31:12 | 6:29 | Bana 3B |
226 | | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK 1 | 31:13 | 6:30 | Bana 3B |
| | Sirpa Liukkonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 31:13 | 6:30 | Bana 3B |
228 | | Sofia Levin | OK Tyr 3 | 31:14 | 6:31 | Bana 3B |
229 | | Kristin Åberg Nilsson | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 31:16 | 6:33 | Bana 3B |
| | Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 31:16 | 6:33 | Bana 3D |
231 | | Carin Rosander | Finspångs SOK 1 | 31:17 | 6:34 | Bana 3D |
| | Johanna Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 31:17 | 6:34 | Bana 3D |
233 | | Kirsi Boström | Lynx 1 | 31:19 | 6:36 | Bana 3A |
| | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman 1 | 31:19 | 6:36 | Bana 3D |
| | Elvira Björklund | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 31:19 | 6:36 | Bana 3A |
236 | | Clara Mannfolk | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 31:20 | 6:37 | Bana 3B |
| | Anna Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 31:20 | 6:37 | Bana 3C |
| | Sofie Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 31:20 | 6:37 | Bana 3C |
239 | | Melina Carlsson | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 31:21 | 6:38 | Bana 3D |
| | Ebba Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 31:21 | 6:38 | Bana 3B |
241 | | Cecilia Imark | Tullinge SK 2 | 31:23 | 6:40 | Bana 3B |
| | Marina Trubkina | Hellas Orientering 1 | 31:23 | 6:40 | Bana 3D |
| | Jenny Wegmüller | OK Rodhen 1 | 31:23 | 6:40 | Bana 3C |
| | Karen Bjergaard | Nydalens SK 1 | 31:23 | 6:40 | Bana 3C |
245 | | Magdalena Carlstein | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 31:24 | 6:41 | Bana 3A |
| | Caroline Hagström | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 31:24 | 6:41 | Bana 3B |
247 | | Annika Johansson | OK Tranan 1 | 31:25 | 6:42 | Bana 3B |
| | Anette Önerud | OK Ravinen 2 | 31:25 | 6:42 | Bana 3B |
| | Nina Asheim Birkeland | Halden SK 2 | 31:25 | 6:42 | Bana 3D |
250 | | Sanna Skoog | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 31:27 | 6:44 | Bana 3D |
| | Marielle Larsson | OK Södertörn 1 | 31:27 | 6:44 | Bana 3A |
| | Ida Dalhammer | OK Roxen 1 | 31:27 | 6:44 | Bana 3B |
253 | | Nina Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 31:28 | 6:45 | Bana 3C |
254 | | Nina Ahlander | OK Denseln 1 | 31:29 | 6:46 | Bana 3A |
| | Niina Laakso | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 31:29 | 6:46 | Bana 3A |
256 | | Elin Nylund | IF Femman 1 | 31:30 | 6:47 | Bana 3B |
| | Ida Johansson | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 31:30 | 6:47 | Bana 3C |
258 | | Sara Garpenlund | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 31:31 | 6:48 | Bana 3A |
| | Ann Franzén | OK Södertörn 1 | 31:31 | 6:48 | Bana 3B |
260 | | Sara Lundsten | OK Linné 3 | 31:32 | 6:49 | Bana 3D |
261 | | Emelie Karlsson-Landén | Istrums SK 1 | 31:33 | 6:50 | Bana 3B |
262 | | Ludmila Sokolova | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 31:35 | 6:52 | Bana 3D |
263 | | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 31:37 | 6:54 | Bana 3C |
264 | | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 31:38 | 6:55 | Bana 3D |
265 | | Kate Morrison | OK Linné 3 | 31:40 | 6:57 | Bana 3A |
266 | | Erica Pettersson | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 31:43 | 7:00 | Bana 3A |
| | Jeanette Enckell | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 31:43 | 7:00 | Bana 3A |
268 | | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 31:44 | 7:01 | Bana 3C |
269 | | Linnea Wahlgren | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 31:45 | 7:02 | Bana 3D |
270 | | Hege Feiring | IL Tyrving 1 | 31:47 | 7:04 | Bana 3B |
271 | | Hanna Wåhlin | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 31:49 | 7:06 | Bana 3D |
272 | | Terese Herlin | Attunda OK 1 | 31:50 | 7:07 | Bana 3A |
| | Karin Waldemarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 31:50 | 7:07 | Bana 3A |
274 | | Janika Liitiäinen | OK Orient 1 | 31:51 | 7:08 | Bana 3B |
| | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 31:51 | 7:08 | Bana 3C |
276 | | Sara Forsgren | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 31:52 | 7:09 | Bana 3B |
| | Sara Schmidt | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 31:52 | 7:09 | Bana 3B |
278 | | Lenka Poklopova | Täby OK 1 | 31:53 | 7:10 | Bana 3A |
| | Malin Hultqvist | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 31:53 | 7:10 | Bana 3B |
280 | | Jenny Håkansson | OK Orion 1 | 31:54 | 7:11 | Bana 3A |
| | Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 31:54 | 7:11 | Bana 3B |
282 | | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti 1 | 31:55 | 7:12 | Bana 3C |
283 | | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma 2 | 31:57 | 7:14 | Bana 3C |
284 | | Siri Grandal | IL Tyrving 1 | 31:58 | 7:15 | Bana 3A |
285 | | Anna Bogren | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 32:00 | 7:17 | Bana 3C |
| | Lina Lång | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 32:00 | 7:17 | Bana 3C |
287 | | Josefin Persson | Tullinge SK 5 | 32:01 | 7:18 | Bana 3A |
| | Lovisa Mannfolk | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 32:01 | 7:18 | Bana 3D |
289 | | Maria Backlund | OK Hällen 1 | 32:02 | 7:19 | Bana 3A |
290 | | Cecilia Bergander | Eksjö SOK 2 | 32:03 | 7:20 | Bana 3A |
291 | | Erika Vilpponen | Olavin Rasti 1 | 32:04 | 7:21 | Bana 3A |
| | Linn Robertsson | OK Ravinen 3 | 32:04 | 7:21 | Bana 3D |
293 | | Annika Sundström | Västerås SOK 2 | 32:05 | 7:22 | Bana 3C |
| | Linnea Wejås | Nyköpings OK 1 | 32:05 | 7:22 | Bana 3C |
295 | | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta 1 | 32:07 | 7:24 | Bana 3C |
| | Lovisa Martinsson | OK Tyr 2 | 32:07 | 7:24 | Bana 3D |
| | Lova Eveborn | OK Roxen 1 | 32:07 | 7:24 | Bana 3C |
298 | | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 32:10 | 7:27 | Bana 3D |
| | Lina Wibron | Njurunda OK 1 | 32:10 | 7:27 | Bana 3C |
300 | | Maria Jonsson | Tullinge SK 3 | 32:11 | 7:28 | Bana 3D |
| | Fanny Deckner | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 32:11 | 7:28 | Bana 3B |
302 | | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx 2 | 32:13 | 7:30 | Bana 3B |
| | Mikaela Rönnbäck | Gotlands OF 1 | 32:13 | 7:30 | Bana 3A |
| | Marie Olsson | Tibro OK 1 | 32:13 | 7:30 | Bana 3A |
305 | | Lina Andersson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 32:15 | 7:32 | Bana 3D |
| | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat 1 | 32:15 | 7:32 | Bana 3A |
| | Jenny Wåhlin | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 32:15 | 7:32 | Bana 3B |
| | Annika Ridell | IF Thor 1 | 32:15 | 7:32 | Bana 3A |
| | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK 2 | 32:15 | 7:32 | Bana 3C |
310 | | Pernilla Rantamäki | Espoon Suunta 1 | 32:17 | 7:34 | Bana 3B |
| | Jessica Söllvander | OK Rodhen 1 | 32:17 | 7:34 | Bana 3D |
312 | | Karin Svensson | Finspångs SOK 1 | 32:19 | 7:36 | Bana 3A |
313 | | Hanna Mårtensson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 32:20 | 7:37 | Bana 3D |
314 | | Frida Nero | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 32:21 | 7:38 | Bana 3D |
| | Amanda Karlsson | OK Ravinen 2 | 32:21 | 7:38 | Bana 3A |
316 | | Johanna Sjölund | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 32:22 | 7:39 | Bana 3B |
| | Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 32:22 | 7:39 | Bana 3B |
318 | | Nina Thörnqvist | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 32:23 | 7:40 | Bana 3B |
| | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 32:23 | 7:40 | Bana 3C |
| | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg 1 | 32:23 | 7:40 | Bana 3B |
| | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 32:23 | 7:40 | Bana 3D |
322 | | Piritta Wartiainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 32:24 | 7:41 | Bana 3D |
| | Kristina Bergstrand | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 32:24 | 7:41 | Bana 3C |
324 | | Riina Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat 1 | 32:27 | 7:44 | Bana 3C |
| | Frida Johansson | OK Djerf 1 | 32:27 | 7:44 | Bana 3B |
| | Ingrid Helene Skantze | IL Tyrving 1 | 32:27 | 7:44 | Bana 3C |
327 | | Elin Lindberg | OK Djerf 1 | 32:28 | 7:45 | Bana 3C |
| | Remi Widmer | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 32:28 | 7:45 | Bana 3D |
329 | | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK 1 | 32:29 | 7:46 | Bana 3A |
330 | | Sofia Börjeskog | OK Tor 1 | 32:30 | 7:47 | Bana 3A |
331 | | Ieva Sargautyte | IFK Moras OK 2 | 32:31 | 7:48 | Bana 3A |
| | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 32:31 | 7:48 | Bana 3A |
333 | | Tekle Emilija Gvildyte | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 32:32 | 7:49 | Bana 3A |
334 | | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 32:33 | 7:50 | Bana 3A |
335 | | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 32:34 | 7:51 | Bana 3B |
| | Svea Hagrydh | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 32:34 | 7:51 | Bana 3A |
| | Sandra Wassblad | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 32:34 | 7:51 | Bana 3C |
338 | | Mari Angell-Petersen | Freidig 1 | 32:35 | 7:52 | Bana 3D |
339 | | Ellinor Fryxell | Tullinge SK 5 | 32:37 | 7:54 | Bana 3B |
| | Johanna Hallberg | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 32:37 | 7:54 | Bana 3B |
| | Lisa Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 32:37 | 7:54 | Bana 3D |
| | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento 1 | 32:37 | 7:54 | Bana 3A |
| | Elina Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 32:37 | 7:54 | Bana 3D |
344 | | Mona Bierfeldt | Ärla IF 1 | 32:38 | 7:55 | Bana 3D |
345 | | Iina Hasu | OK Orient 1 | 32:39 | 7:56 | Bana 3C |
| | Isa Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 32:39 | 7:56 | Bana 3D |
347 | | Carina Hellgren | OK Ravinen 3 | 32:40 | 7:57 | Bana 3A |
| | Sara Bergander | Eksjö SOK 2 | 32:40 | 7:57 | Bana 3B |
349 | | Ronja Hill | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 32:41 | 7:58 | Bana 3A |
350 | | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 1 | 32:43 | 8:00 | Bana 3C |
| | Helena Lindén | Växjö OK 1 | 32:43 | 8:00 | Bana 3A |
352 | | Astrid Simonsson | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 32:44 | 8:01 | Bana 3D |
| | Maria Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 32:44 | 8:01 | Bana 3C |
| | Lena Hermansson | IFK Moras OK 3 | 32:44 | 8:01 | Bana 3B |
| | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK 1 | 32:44 | 8:01 | Bana 3A |
| | Sofia Larsson | Hestra IF 1 | 32:44 | 8:01 | Bana 3B |
357 | | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 32:45 | 8:02 | Bana 3A |
| | Ebba Askeljung | OK Klemmingen 1 | 32:45 | 8:02 | Bana 3D |
359 | | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 1 | 32:46 | 8:03 | Bana 3D |
360 | | Malin Dahlström | Tullinge SK 4 | 32:47 | 8:04 | Bana 3D |
| | Sanni Marttinen | Navi 1 | 32:47 | 8:04 | Bana 3B |
| | Anita Seger-Wehlin | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 32:47 | 8:04 | Bana 3D |
| | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 1 | 32:47 | 8:04 | Bana 3B |
| | Sandra Karlsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF 1 | 32:47 | 8:04 | Bana 3A |
| | Ylva Grape Andersson | Dalaportens OL 1 | 32:47 | 8:04 | Bana 3B |
| | Malin Jonsson | OK Tyr 1 | 32:47 | 8:04 | Bana 3A |
367 | | Irene Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 32:48 | 8:05 | Bana 3B |
| | Lena Malmström | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 32:48 | 8:05 | Bana 3B |
369 | | Annika Ivarsson | Linköpings OK 2 | 32:49 | 8:06 | Bana 3A |
| | Josefin Dahlsten | Eksjö SOK 2 | 32:49 | 8:06 | Bana 3D |
| | Astrid Fiskum | IL Tyrving 1 | 32:49 | 8:06 | Bana 3D |
372 | | Annica Crispin | OK Denseln 1 | 32:50 | 8:07 | Bana 3D |
| | Annika Lundström | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 32:50 | 8:07 | Bana 3B |
374 | | Sofie Bergendahl | IF Thor 1 | 32:51 | 8:08 | Bana 3D |
| | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 32:51 | 8:08 | Bana 3C |
376 | | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut 1 | 32:52 | 8:09 | Bana 3B |
| | Mia Lindberg | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 32:52 | 8:09 | Bana 3D |
| | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman 1 | 32:52 | 8:09 | Bana 3A |
379 | | Kirsi Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 32:54 | 8:11 | Bana 3A |
380 | | Polina Kuznetsova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 32:55 | 8:12 | Bana 3D |
| | Linnea Gustafsson | Uddevalla OK 1 | 32:55 | 8:12 | Bana 3D |
382 | | Josefin Mikaelsson | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 32:56 | 8:13 | Bana 3C |
| | Emelie Holmström | Järla Orientering 2 | 32:56 | 8:13 | Bana 3C |
384 | | Tove Forshällen | Attunda OK 1 | 32:57 | 8:14 | Bana 3D |
| | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 32:57 | 8:14 | Bana 3A |
| | Ingela Eriksson | Gävle OK 1 | 32:57 | 8:14 | Bana 3D |
387 | | Agnes Lundqvist | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 32:59 | 8:16 | Bana 3D |
| | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 32:59 | 8:16 | Bana 3A |
389 | | Viktoria Petré Lindholm | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 33:00 | 8:17 | Bana 3A |
390 | | Anna Samelius | Gotlands OF 1 | 33:01 | 8:18 | Bana 3D |
391 | | Emma Martinelle | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 33:02 | 8:19 | Bana 3A |
| | Ebba Söderlund | Tormestorps IF 1 | 33:02 | 8:19 | Bana 3B |
| | Eva Wadman | Västerås SOK 1 | 33:02 | 8:19 | Bana 3C |
| | Yvonne Grehn | OK Rodhen 1 | 33:02 | 8:19 | Bana 3A |
395 | | Elisabet Enmark | Gävle OK 1 | 33:03 | 8:20 | Bana 3C |
396 | | Hanna Vainionpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 33:04 | 8:21 | Bana 3A |
397 | | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 33:05 | 8:22 | Bana 3D |
398 | | Britta Sahlin | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 33:07 | 8:24 | Bana 3D |
399 | | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK 1 | 33:09 | 8:26 | Bana 3D |
400 | | Giedre Domarkaite | Hellas Orientering 2 | 33:10 | 8:27 | Bana 3B |
401 | | Josefina Norin | IFK Göteborg 1 | 33:11 | 8:28 | Bana 3D |
| | Joosefiina Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 33:11 | 8:28 | Bana 3B |
403 | | Annika Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 33:12 | 8:29 | Bana 3D |
404 | | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 33:13 | 8:30 | Bana 3C |
405 | | Elin Fältman | Leksands OK 3 | 33:15 | 8:32 | Bana 3C |
406 | | Lisa Sundin | Skogslöparna 1 | 33:16 | 8:33 | Bana 3D |
| | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti 2 | 33:16 | 8:33 | Bana 3C |
| | Anna Nygård | Västerås SOK 1 | 33:16 | 8:33 | Bana 3B |
| | Olena Strugalova | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 33:16 | 8:33 | Bana 3D |
410 | | Stina Magnusson | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 33:18 | 8:35 | Bana 3A |
| | Päivi Orava | Rastivarsat 1 | 33:18 | 8:35 | Bana 3B |
412 | | Sanna Hämälistö | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 33:19 | 8:36 | Bana 3B |
413 | | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 33:20 | 8:37 | Bana 3A |
| | Sara Skyggeson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 33:20 | 8:37 | Bana 3A |
| | Dina Alexandersson | Pargas IF 1 | 33:20 | 8:37 | Bana 3A |
416 | | Sofia Grahn | Hestra IF 1 | 33:21 | 8:38 | Bana 3C |
| | Hilda Mattson | Järla Orientering 2 | 33:21 | 8:38 | Bana 3B |
418 | | Jaana Röytiö | Paimion Rasti 2 | 33:22 | 8:39 | Bana 3B |
| | Heidi Haavisto | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 33:22 | 8:39 | Bana 3A |
| | Annika Bäck | OK Kullingshof 1 | 33:22 | 8:39 | Bana 3B |
421 | | Sofia Johansson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 33:23 | 8:40 | Bana 3C |
422 | | Johanna Niittymäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 33:24 | 8:41 | Bana 3C |
| | Laura Fenyvesi | IFK Moras OK 2 | 33:24 | 8:41 | Bana 3D |
424 | | Johanne Rakner | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 33:25 | 8:42 | Bana 3A |
425 | | Ulrika Rundblad | Främmestads IK 1 | 33:26 | 8:43 | Bana 3B |
426 | | Emilie Winesh | Uddevalla OK 1 | 33:27 | 8:44 | Bana 3A |
| | Caroline Løchting Thunberg | OK Roslagen 1 | 33:27 | 8:44 | Bana 3D |
428 | | Lotta sundblad | Eksjö SOK 2 | 33:29 | 8:46 | Bana 3C |
429 | | Åsa Linnersjö | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 33:30 | 8:47 | Bana 3C |
| | Hanna Laakso | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 33:30 | 8:47 | Bana 3B |
431 | | Jonna Lindberg | IFK Enskede 1 | 33:32 | 8:49 | Bana 3C |
432 | | Marie Hedar | OK Tor 1 | 33:33 | 8:50 | Bana 3B |
433 | | Salla Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 33:34 | 8:51 | Bana 3A |
| | Anne Cecilie Løvald | Täby OK 2 | 33:34 | 8:51 | Bana 3A |
435 | | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti 1 | 33:35 | 8:52 | Bana 3A |
| | Agneta Gustavsson | OK Tyr 3 | 33:35 | 8:52 | Bana 3C |
437 | | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 33:36 | 8:53 | Bana 3C |
438 | | Ida Gawell | IFK Enskede 1 | 33:37 | 8:54 | Bana 3B |
439 | | Inger Onsbring | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 33:38 | 8:55 | Bana 3A |
| | Satu Sintonen | Pihkaniskat 1 | 33:38 | 8:55 | Bana 3A |
441 | | Helena Sellgren | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 33:40 | 8:57 | Bana 3A |
442 | | Emma Forsberg | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 33:41 | 8:58 | Bana 3C |
443 | | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 33:42 | 8:59 | Bana 3B |
444 | | Emma Tarandi | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 33:43 | 9:00 | Bana 3D |
| | Julia Svensson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 33:43 | 9:00 | Bana 3C |
446 | | Dorothe Spillmann | IF Thor 1 | 33:44 | 9:01 | Bana 3B |
| | Selma Moqvist | Lerums SOK 1 | 33:44 | 9:01 | Bana 3B |
448 | | Johanna Ragvald | OK Linné 4 | 33:46 | 9:03 | Bana 3D |
| | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 33:46 | 9:03 | Bana 3A |
| | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 33:46 | 9:03 | Bana 3A |
451 | | Salla Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 33:48 | 9:05 | Bana 3B |
| | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK 1 | 33:48 | 9:05 | Bana 3C |
453 | | Emelie Karlsson | OK Landehof 1 | 33:49 | 9:06 | Bana 3D |
454 | | Sanna Stenholm | Kils OK 1 | 33:52 | 9:09 | Bana 3A |
455 | | Nelli Rehn | Lynx 2 | 33:53 | 9:10 | Bana 3A |
456 | | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 33:56 | 9:13 | Bana 3D |
| | Terhi Mykkänen | Kangasala SK 2 | 33:56 | 9:13 | Bana 3D |
458 | | Daniela Renner | OK Södertörn 2 | 33:57 | 9:14 | Bana 3C |
| | Lisa Åberg Samor | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 33:57 | 9:14 | Bana 3A |
460 | | Julia Modig Tjärnström | Linköpings OK 2 | 33:58 | 9:15 | Bana 3B |
| | Petra Halvarsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 33:58 | 9:15 | Bana 3C |
462 | | Sara Hägglund | OK Hammaren 1 | 33:59 | 9:16 | Bana 3C |
463 | | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta 1 | 34:00 | 9:17 | Bana 3A |
| | Viktoria Helmersson | OK Ravinen 4 | 34:00 | 9:17 | Bana 3D |
| | Johanna Tuosa | Lappeen Riento 1 | 34:00 | 9:17 | Bana 3D |
466 | | Elin Ahlström | IFK Enskede 1 | 34:01 | 9:18 | Bana 3D |
| | Lina Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 34:01 | 9:18 | Bana 3D |
468 | | Matilda Melén | OK Kåre 2 | 34:02 | 9:19 | Bana 3D |
469 | | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 34:03 | 9:20 | Bana 3B |
| | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 34:03 | 9:20 | Bana 3A |
| | Gunilla Karlsson | Växjö OK 1 | 34:03 | 9:20 | Bana 3B |
472 | | Amanda Claesson | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 34:04 | 9:21 | Bana 3B |
| | Sandra Burén | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 34:04 | 9:21 | Bana 3B |
| | Ann Granqvist | OK Ravinen 4 | 34:04 | 9:21 | Bana 3C |
475 | | Matilda Olsson | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 34:05 | 9:22 | Bana 3C |
| | Gunilla Kallhauge | Snättringe SK 1 | 34:05 | 9:22 | Bana 3C |
| | Maria Wallström | Nyköpings OK 1 | 34:05 | 9:22 | Bana 3D |
478 | | Åsa Flodmark | Tullinge SK 4 | 34:07 | 9:24 | Bana 3A |
| | Åsa Holmgren | Västerås SOK 2 | 34:07 | 9:24 | Bana 3A |
| | Lena Mases | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 34:07 | 9:24 | Bana 3A |
481 | | Frida Strömgård | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 34:09 | 9:26 | Bana 3D |
| | Ellen Broman | OK Roslagen 1 | 34:09 | 9:26 | Bana 3B |
| | Maria Klamfelt | Tibro OK 1 | 34:09 | 9:26 | Bana 3C |
484 | | Steppi Trustman | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 34:11 | 9:28 | Bana 3B |
485 | | Susanne Cox | Lerums SOK 1 | 34:12 | 9:29 | Bana 3D |
| | Jenny Allared | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 34:12 | 9:29 | Bana 3A |
487 | | Rebecka Hoppe | IF Thor 1 | 34:13 | 9:30 | Bana 3C |
| | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 34:13 | 9:30 | Bana 3B |
489 | | Vilma Lamminpää | OK Orient 1 | 34:14 | 9:31 | Bana 3A |
490 | | Lina Landergren | Hestra IF 1 | 34:15 | 9:32 | Bana 3D |
| | Åsa Jernberg | Gävle OK 2 | 34:15 | 9:32 | Bana 3B |
| | Maria Castenborg | Njurunda OK 1 | 34:15 | 9:32 | Bana 3D |
| | Anine Hallén | Nydalens SK 2 | 34:15 | 9:32 | Bana 3C |
494 | | Ebba Thuresson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 34:16 | 9:33 | Bana 3D |
| | Elina Johnsson | Centrum OK 1 | 34:16 | 9:33 | Bana 3D |
496 | | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK 1 | 34:17 | 9:34 | Bana 3B |
| | Josefina Berntsson | Linköpings OK 3 | 34:17 | 9:34 | Bana 3D |
| | Helena Adebrant | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 34:17 | 9:34 | Bana 3D |
499 | | Maria Krafft-Helgesson | Hestra IF 1 | 34:18 | 9:35 | Bana 3A |
500 | | Anna Kuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 34:19 | 9:36 | Bana 3B |
| | Karolina Björkstedt | Almby IK 1 | 34:19 | 9:36 | Bana 3B |
| | Lenka Klimplová | OK Kåre 2 | 34:19 | 9:36 | Bana 3C |
| | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro OK 1 | 34:19 | 9:36 | Bana 3A |
| | Nadja Dahlström | Snättringe SK 1 | 34:19 | 9:36 | Bana 3D |
505 | | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 34:20 | 9:37 | Bana 3B |
| | Ulrika Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 34:20 | 9:37 | Bana 3A |
| | Karin Fägerlind | Centrum OK 1 | 34:20 | 9:37 | Bana 3A |
508 | | Lydia Martinsson | OK Tyr 3 | 34:21 | 9:38 | Bana 3A |
| | Elin Posch | Sol Tranås 1 | 34:21 | 9:38 | Bana 3A |
510 | | Barbro Lönnkvist | Tullinge SK 2 | 34:22 | 9:39 | Bana 3A |
| | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 34:22 | 9:39 | Bana 3C |
| | Anni Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 34:22 | 9:39 | Bana 3B |
| | Mette Petersson | Centrum OK 1 | 34:22 | 9:39 | Bana 3B |
514 | | Erika Jedar | OK Tor 1 | 34:24 | 9:41 | Bana 3C |
| | Anna Tiderman | Snättringe SK 1 | 34:24 | 9:41 | Bana 3A |
516 | | Camilla Sjökvist | Norbergs OK 1 | 34:25 | 9:42 | Bana 3B |
| | Eva Sköld | Sigtuna OK 1 | 34:25 | 9:42 | Bana 3B |
518 | | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 34:26 | 9:43 | Bana 3A |
519 | | Mila Zaharinova | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 34:27 | 9:44 | Bana 3A |
520 | | Sofia Lauri | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 34:28 | 9:45 | Bana 3A |
| | Kerstin Imark | Tullinge SK 2 | 34:28 | 9:45 | Bana 3D |
| | Ellen Jansson | Järla Orientering 3 | 34:28 | 9:45 | Bana 3A |
| | Anniina Tuosa | Lappeen Riento 1 | 34:28 | 9:45 | Bana 3C |
| | Zuzana Petrasová | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 34:28 | 9:45 | Bana 3A |
| | Arnhild Krogh | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 34:28 | 9:45 | Bana 3B |
| | Anni Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 34:28 | 9:45 | Bana 3C |
527 | | Anna Alppi | Rastikarhut 1 | 34:30 | 9:47 | Bana 3C |
| | Erika Fältman | Leksands OK 3 | 34:30 | 9:47 | Bana 3D |
| | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg 1 | 34:30 | 9:47 | Bana 3C |
530 | | Lovisa Svensson | OK Klemmingen 1 | 34:31 | 9:48 | Bana 3B |
531 | | Laura Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 34:32 | 9:49 | Bana 3D |
| | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 34:32 | 9:49 | Bana 3C |
533 | | Stina Banck | IF Hagen 1 | 34:34 | 9:51 | Bana 3D |
534 | | Hege Holth Johannessen | Freidig 1 | 34:35 | 9:52 | Bana 3A |
| | Kristine Svensson | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 34:35 | 9:52 | Bana 3C |
536 | | Linnea Kjellsson | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 34:36 | 9:53 | Bana 3C |
| | Sanna Batz | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 34:36 | 9:53 | Bana 3A |
538 | | Lovisa Nilsson | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 34:37 | 9:54 | Bana 3C |
| | Mona Høiås Sæther | Freidig 1 | 34:37 | 9:54 | Bana 3C |
| | Stina Larsson | IF Hagen 1 | 34:37 | 9:54 | Bana 3B |
541 | | Susanne Karlsson | OK Denseln 2 | 34:40 | 9:57 | Bana 3D |
542 | | Matilda Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 34:41 | 9:58 | Bana 3B |
543 | | Ivana Durcova | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 34:42 | 9:59 | Bana 3B |
544 | | Lovisa Nilsson | OK Linné 4 | 34:43 | 10:00 | Bana 3B |
| | Emmi Santamäki | Kangasala SK 2 | 34:43 | 10:00 | Bana 3B |
546 | | Christina Sterner | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 34:46 | 10:03 | Bana 3B |
547 | | Eva Singman Palm | Västerås SOK 1 | 34:47 | 10:04 | Bana 3A |
548 | | Lotta Nilsson | OK Alehof 1 | 34:48 | 10:05 | Bana 3D |
| | Marita Freimane | OK Södertörn 1 | 34:48 | 10:05 | Bana 3C |
550 | | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 34:49 | 10:06 | Bana 3D |
| | Ulrika Kindlund | OK Tranan 1 | 34:49 | 10:06 | Bana 3C |
| | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 34:49 | 10:06 | Bana 3D |
553 | | Carola Ray | OK77 1 | 34:50 | 10:07 | Bana 3A |
| | Jennifer Andersson | Haninge SOK 1 | 34:50 | 10:07 | Bana 3C |
555 | | Johanna Sarenmark | Leksands OK 2 | 34:51 | 10:08 | Bana 3A |
556 | | Frida Junegard | Tullinge SK 5 | 34:52 | 10:09 | Bana 3D |
| | Clara Cox | Lerums SOK 1 | 34:52 | 10:09 | Bana 3C |
| | Frauke Schmitt Gran | Halden SK 2 | 34:52 | 10:09 | Bana 3B |
559 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 34:53 | 10:10 | Bana 3B |
| | Matilde Davidsson | OK Klemmingen 2 | 34:53 | 10:10 | Bana 3D |
| | Alice Södervall | IK Gandvik 1 | 34:53 | 10:10 | Bana 3C |
| | Carolina Andersson | OK Roslagen 1 | 34:53 | 10:10 | Bana 3A |
563 | | Pinja Jylänki | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 34:55 | 10:12 | Bana 3B |
564 | | Elvira Johansson | OK Österåker 1 | 34:56 | 10:13 | Bana 3C |
| | Karin Sjögren | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 34:56 | 10:13 | Bana 3D |
566 | | Frida Engqvist | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 34:57 | 10:14 | Bana 3D |
567 | | Emma Johansson | Centrum OK 1 | 34:58 | 10:15 | Bana 3C |
| | Saana Orkola | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 34:58 | 10:15 | Bana 3C |
569 | | Essi Hakala | MS Parma 2 | 34:59 | 10:16 | Bana 3A |
| | Emma Nilsson | OK Tranan 1 | 34:59 | 10:16 | Bana 3A |
571 | | Emma Bergman | OK Tyr 2 | 35:00 | 10:17 | Bana 3B |
572 | | Linda Nilsson | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 35:02 | 10:19 | Bana 3A |
573 | | Frida Johansson | Linköpings OK 4 | 35:03 | 10:20 | Bana 3B |
| | Emma Kindbom | IF Hagen 1 | 35:03 | 10:20 | Bana 3C |
| | Minna Konttila | Koovee 2 | 35:03 | 10:20 | Bana 3C |
576 | | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 35:05 | 10:22 | Bana 3D |
577 | | Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 35:06 | 10:23 | Bana 3D |
578 | | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg 1 | 35:08 | 10:25 | Bana 3A |
| | Anette Bergman | OK Tyr 2 | 35:08 | 10:25 | Bana 3C |
580 | | Sofia Johansson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 35:09 | 10:26 | Bana 3C |
| | Elin Giding | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 35:09 | 10:26 | Bana 3C |
| | Hanna Johansson | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 35:09 | 10:26 | Bana 3B |
583 | | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee 2 | 35:10 | 10:27 | Bana 3A |
584 | | Emma Widell | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 35:12 | 10:29 | Bana 3B |
| | Maria Bergstrand | Motala AIF OL 1 | 35:12 | 10:29 | Bana 3A |
586 | | Martina Karlsson | OK Vilse 87 1 | 35:13 | 10:30 | Bana 3B |
| | Kirsi Korhonen | Navi 1 | 35:13 | 10:30 | Bana 3D |
588 | | Lova Klasér | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 35:14 | 10:31 | Bana 3B |
| | Anne Johansson | OK Dacke 1 | 35:14 | 10:31 | Bana 3B |
| | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 35:14 | 10:31 | Bana 3D |
| | Vera Österman | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 35:14 | 10:31 | Bana 3B |
592 | | Annelie Alenius | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 35:15 | 10:32 | Bana 3B |
| | Minna Saarinen | Koovee 2 | 35:15 | 10:32 | Bana 3B |
594 | | Eva Pettersson | OK Dacke 1 | 35:16 | 10:33 | Bana 3A |
| | Alva Ringi | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 35:16 | 10:33 | Bana 3B |
596 | | Linnéa Johansson | IK Gandvik 1 | 35:17 | 10:34 | Bana 3A |
| | Madeleine Attfors | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 35:17 | 10:34 | Bana 3A |
| | Maria Arvidsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 35:17 | 10:34 | Bana 3C |
599 | | Helena Hagström | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 35:18 | 10:35 | Bana 3D |
| | Annika Brodin | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 35:18 | 10:35 | Bana 3A |
601 | | Elin Sundkvist Berg | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 35:19 | 10:36 | Bana 3A |
602 | | Elsa Andersson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 35:20 | 10:37 | Bana 3A |
603 | | Anette Lantz | OK Österåker 1 | 35:21 | 10:38 | Bana 3B |
| | Sabine Rothaug | Halden SK 2 | 35:21 | 10:38 | Bana 3A |
605 | | Frida Zeijlon | OK Hällen 2 | 35:22 | 10:39 | Bana 3B |
606 | | Jenny Winblad | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 35:23 | 10:40 | Bana 3B |
| | Johanna Peterson | OK Denseln 2 | 35:23 | 10:40 | Bana 3C |
608 | | Emilia Östlund | OK Kolmården 2 | 35:25 | 10:42 | Bana 3B |
| | Anne Bodin | Almby IK 1 | 35:25 | 10:42 | Bana 3D |
| | Anneli Hallblom | OK Tisaren 3 | 35:25 | 10:42 | Bana 3C |
| | Ida Bohlin | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 35:25 | 10:42 | Bana 3D |
612 | | Varpu Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti 1 | 35:26 | 10:43 | Bana 3C |
| | Charlotte Sandberg | OK Roslagen 1 | 35:26 | 10:43 | Bana 3C |
614 | | Linn Bylars | Forsa OK 1 | 35:27 | 10:44 | Bana 3B |
| | Eva Bülow | Halmstad OK 1 | 35:27 | 10:44 | Bana 3C |
616 | | Therese Korkeakoski | OK Milan 1 | 35:28 | 10:45 | Bana 3C |
617 | | Anna Eklund Timner | Katrineholms OK 1 | 35:29 | 10:46 | Bana 3C |
618 | | Bettina Hoelgaard | Ärla IF 2 | 35:31 | 10:48 | Bana 3B |
| | Nina Hallor | OK Tisaren 3 | 35:31 | 10:48 | Bana 3B |
620 | | Julia Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 35:32 | 10:49 | Bana 3D |
| | Tora Westerberg | OK Kolmården 2 | 35:32 | 10:49 | Bana 3C |
622 | | Jenna Laukkarinen | Pihkaniskat 1 | 35:34 | 10:51 | Bana 3D |
| | Josephine Regnell | Växjö OK 1 | 35:34 | 10:51 | Bana 3D |
| | Marit Söderqvist | OK Kåre 2 | 35:34 | 10:51 | Bana 3A |
625 | | Ellen Saras | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 35:35 | 10:52 | Bana 3B |
626 | | Päivi Einonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 35:36 | 10:53 | Bana 3B |
627 | | Linnea Daniels | Attunda OK 1 | 35:37 | 10:54 | Bana 3B |
| | Lena Westerlund | OK Djerf 1 | 35:37 | 10:54 | Bana 3D |
629 | | Lotta Valentin | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 35:38 | 10:55 | Bana 3A |
| | Linda Edström | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 35:38 | 10:55 | Bana 3A |
631 | | Anna Ljungqvist | Lunds OK 1 | 35:40 | 10:57 | Bana 3C |
632 | | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 35:41 | 10:58 | Bana 3C |
| | Angelica Brandqvist | Tibro OK 1 | 35:41 | 10:58 | Bana 3B |
634 | | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma 2 | 35:42 | 10:59 | Bana 3D |
635 | | Emma Lindgren | Gotlands OF 1 | 35:43 | 11:00 | Bana 3B |
636 | | Åsa Nyberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 35:44 | 11:01 | Bana 3A |
| | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 35:44 | 11:01 | Bana 3B |
| | Outi Reitmaa | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 35:44 | 11:01 | Bana 3A |
639 | | Maria Hart | OK Linné 5 | 35:46 | 11:03 | Bana 3B |
| | Ellinor Johansson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 35:46 | 11:03 | Bana 3B |
641 | | Emma Karlsson | OK Landehof 1 | 35:48 | 11:05 | Bana 3B |
| | Ragnhild Femsteinevik | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 35:48 | 11:05 | Bana 3C |
643 | | Susanne Persson | Ärla IF 2 | 35:49 | 11:06 | Bana 3C |
| | Josefine Söderlund | Leksands OK 2 | 35:49 | 11:06 | Bana 3D |
645 | | Laila Ingelsson | OK Hammaren 1 | 35:50 | 11:07 | Bana 3B |
646 | | Anna Ek | OK Grip 1 | 35:52 | 11:09 | Bana 3D |
| | Lisbet Lidman | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 35:52 | 11:09 | Bana 3C |
| | Sofia Hägglund | OK Hammaren 1 | 35:52 | 11:09 | Bana 3A |
649 | | Agnes Nylin | OK Tisaren 2 | 35:53 | 11:10 | Bana 3C |
650 | | Elisabet Larsson | Sol Tranås 1 | 35:54 | 11:11 | Bana 3C |
| | Klara Holmgård | Kils OK 1 | 35:54 | 11:11 | Bana 3D |
652 | | Birgitta Wahlström | Almby IK 1 | 35:55 | 11:12 | Bana 3C |
653 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 35:56 | 11:13 | Bana 3C |
| | Anna Asplund | Kungälvs OK 1 | 35:56 | 11:13 | Bana 3B |
| | Saga Sander | OK Milan 1 | 35:56 | 11:13 | Bana 3D |
656 | | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 35:57 | 11:14 | Bana 3B |
| | Minna Sahlsten | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 35:57 | 11:14 | Bana 3C |
| | Anna-Lena Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 35:57 | 11:14 | Bana 3D |
659 | | Josefine Larsson | Sol Tranås 1 | 35:59 | 11:16 | Bana 3D |
660 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 36:01 | 11:18 | Bana 3C |
661 | | Sara Karlsson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 36:02 | 11:19 | Bana 3C |
662 | | Ann-Kristin Jansson | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 36:03 | 11:20 | Bana 3B |
663 | | Amanda Delvén | Nyköpings OK 1 | 36:04 | 11:21 | Bana 3A |
| | Elin Sund | IF Femman 2 | 36:04 | 11:21 | Bana 3D |
| | Anu Vainionpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 36:04 | 11:21 | Bana 3C |
| | Lovisa Nord | Sol Tranås 1 | 36:04 | 11:21 | Bana 3B |
667 | | Niina Liitiäinen | OK Orient 1 | 36:05 | 11:22 | Bana 3D |
| | Emma Lindell | Linköpings OK 4 | 36:05 | 11:22 | Bana 3C |
669 | | Sussie Björkman | Dalaportens OL 1 | 36:06 | 11:23 | Bana 3A |
| | Maja Hultberg | OK Kolmården 2 | 36:06 | 11:23 | Bana 3A |
| | Annika Ericsson | Växjö OK 1 | 36:06 | 11:23 | Bana 3C |
| | Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 36:06 | 11:23 | Bana 3A |
673 | | Marina Axelsson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 36:07 | 11:24 | Bana 3D |
674 | | EMMA ZETTERSTRÖM | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 36:08 | 11:25 | Bana 3D |
675 | | Marianne Nilsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 36:09 | 11:26 | Bana 3A |
676 | | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 36:11 | 11:28 | Bana 3D |
677 | | Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 36:12 | 11:29 | Bana 3D |
| | Agnes Westerberg | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 36:12 | 11:29 | Bana 3C |
679 | | Anna Svärd | IFK Enskede 1 | 36:13 | 11:30 | Bana 3A |
| | Maria Rost | Linköpings OK 3 | 36:13 | 11:30 | Bana 3C |
| | Lena Risby | OK Ravinen 3 | 36:13 | 11:30 | Bana 3C |
682 | | Filippa Andersson | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 36:14 | 11:31 | Bana 3B |
| | Terese Wängdahl | Linköpings OK 2 | 36:14 | 11:31 | Bana 3D |
684 | | Sofia Forsling | Avesta OK 1 | 36:15 | 11:32 | Bana 3B |
| | Malena Ahlström | Västerås SOK 2 | 36:15 | 11:32 | Bana 3D |
| | Hanna Sjöberg | Gävle OK 2 | 36:15 | 11:32 | Bana 3A |
687 | | Karin Almgren | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 36:16 | 11:33 | Bana 3D |
| | Johanna Karlsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 36:16 | 11:33 | Bana 3B |
| | Essi Gustafsson | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 36:16 | 11:33 | Bana 3D |
| | Marie Rapp | IFK Moras OK 3 | 36:16 | 11:33 | Bana 3C |
691 | | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 36:18 | 11:35 | Bana 3D |
692 | | Anke Xylander | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 36:19 | 11:36 | Bana 3D |
| | Marielle Andersson | OK Vilse 87 1 | 36:19 | 11:36 | Bana 3D |
| | Fanny Brodin | Istrums SK 1 | 36:19 | 11:36 | Bana 3D |
695 | | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 36:20 | 11:37 | Bana 3B |
696 | | Laura Holmberg | Rastikarhut 1 | 36:22 | 11:39 | Bana 3D |
| | Maria Bryngelsson | Forsa OK 1 | 36:22 | 11:39 | Bana 3A |
698 | | Jenny Martikainen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 36:23 | 11:40 | Bana 3C |
| | Ida Höjskeld | OK Klyftamo 1 | 36:23 | 11:40 | Bana 3A |
700 | | Linnea Larsson | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 36:24 | 11:41 | Bana 3A |
701 | | Elin Blick | OK Alehof 1 | 36:25 | 11:42 | Bana 3B |
| | Anna-Lena Lindström | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 36:25 | 11:42 | Bana 3C |
| | Niina Liukkonen | Navi 1 | 36:25 | 11:42 | Bana 3C |
704 | | Josefin Erlandsson | OK Milan 1 | 36:27 | 11:44 | Bana 3B |
| | Malin Nyman | OK Tyr 2 | 36:27 | 11:44 | Bana 3A |
706 | | Cecilia Edström | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 36:28 | 11:45 | Bana 3A |
707 | | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 36:30 | 11:47 | Bana 3A |
| | Karin Andersson | OK Tisaren 2 | 36:30 | 11:47 | Bana 3D |
| | Anneli Carlsson | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 36:30 | 11:47 | Bana 3B |
710 | | Kajsa Spetz | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 36:31 | 11:48 | Bana 3C |
| | Frida Karlsson | Linköpings OK 4 | 36:31 | 11:48 | Bana 3A |
| | Emilia Andersson | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 36:31 | 11:48 | Bana 3C |
| | Emma Pettersson | OK Roxen 1 | 36:31 | 11:48 | Bana 3A |
714 | | Bodil Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 36:32 | 11:49 | Bana 3A |
| | Malin Yngström | OK Tisaren 2 | 36:32 | 11:49 | Bana 3B |
| | Eva-Lena Jonsson | Nyköpings OK 2 | 36:32 | 11:49 | Bana 3C |
717 | | Ingela Ekelöv | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 36:33 | 11:50 | Bana 3C |
718 | | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut 1 | 36:35 | 11:52 | Bana 3A |
| | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 36:35 | 11:52 | Bana 3D |
| | Ebba Jansson Järpling | OK Klemmingen 1 | 36:35 | 11:52 | Bana 3A |
721 | | Amanda Stensson-Bohman | Nybro OK 1 | 36:36 | 11:53 | Bana 3B |
| | Karin Färnlöf Clarin | IF Rigor 1 | 36:36 | 11:53 | Bana 3B |
723 | | Alisa Raitanen | Pihkaniskat 1 | 36:37 | 11:54 | Bana 3B |
| | Hanna Björkstrand | IF Femman 2 | 36:37 | 11:54 | Bana 3A |
| | Ulrica Fransson | Motala AIF OL 1 | 36:37 | 11:54 | Bana 3B |
| | Embla Morast | Haninge SOK 1 | 36:37 | 11:54 | Bana 3B |
| | Nea Koivunen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 36:37 | 11:54 | Bana 3B |
728 | | EvaLena Ericson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 36:38 | 11:55 | Bana 3B |
| | Carina Hall | OK Tisaren 2 | 36:38 | 11:55 | Bana 3A |
730 | | Camilla Graad | IF Rigor 1 | 36:39 | 11:56 | Bana 3D |
| | Anna Olsson | Tibro OK 1 | 36:39 | 11:56 | Bana 3D |
732 | | Carina Berger/Svensson | Motala AIF OL 1 | 36:41 | 11:58 | Bana 3C |
| | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 36:41 | 11:58 | Bana 3A |
734 | | Anna Skoglund | Kils OK 1 | 36:43 | 12:00 | Bana 3C |
735 | | Marie Fröjd | Rehns BK 1 | 36:44 | 12:01 | Bana 3D |
| | Linn Sander | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 36:44 | 12:01 | Bana 3C |
737 | | Lovisa Falk | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 36:46 | 12:03 | Bana 3C |
| | Jenny Johansson | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 36:46 | 12:03 | Bana 3D |
| | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK 2 | 36:46 | 12:03 | Bana 3A |
| | Sara Johansson | OK Linné 4 | 36:46 | 12:03 | Bana 3C |
741 | | Ewa Albrektsson | OK Ravinen 2 | 36:47 | 12:04 | Bana 3C |
742 | | Carina Doyle | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 36:48 | 12:05 | Bana 3C |
| | Lovisa Jonsson | Norbergs OK 1 | 36:48 | 12:05 | Bana 3C |
744 | | Monika Edstam | Linköpings OK 4 | 36:49 | 12:06 | Bana 3D |
| | Maria Sahlin | Arboga OK 1 | 36:49 | 12:06 | Bana 3D |
| | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 36:49 | 12:06 | Bana 3D |
747 | | Kristina Häggblom | OK Klyftamo 1 | 36:50 | 12:07 | Bana 3D |
748 | | Hanna Modin | Lunds OK 1 | 36:53 | 12:10 | Bana 3A |
749 | | Malin Widelund | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 36:54 | 12:11 | Bana 3D |
750 | | Leena Kuusipohja | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 36:55 | 12:12 | Bana 3C |
751 | | Maria Lang | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 36:56 | 12:13 | Bana 3B |
| | Marie Högstrand | Markbygdens OK 1 | 36:56 | 12:13 | Bana 3B |
753 | | Annika Staaf | Forsa OK 2 | 36:57 | 12:14 | Bana 3C |
754 | | Gunnel Månsson | OK Vilse 87 1 | 37:00 | 12:17 | Bana 3C |
755 | | Eva Hägnander | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 37:01 | 12:18 | Bana 3D |
756 | | Lina Matthews | Tullinge SK 3 | 37:02 | 12:19 | Bana 3A |
| | Cecilia Knutsen | Gävle OK 2 | 37:02 | 12:19 | Bana 3D |
758 | | Monica Boman | Gävle OK 2 | 37:03 | 12:20 | Bana 3C |
| | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 37:03 | 12:20 | Bana 3D |
760 | | Elin Johansson | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 37:04 | 12:21 | Bana 3A |
761 | | Emma Backteman | OK Denseln 2 | 37:05 | 12:22 | Bana 3A |
| | Sofie Åberg | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 37:05 | 12:22 | Bana 3C |
| | Kajsa Johansson | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 37:05 | 12:22 | Bana 3C |
764 | | Ann Hyvönen | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 37:06 | 12:23 | Bana 3D |
| | Ingela Andersson | Lunds OK 1 | 37:06 | 12:23 | Bana 3B |
766 | | Gunilla Larsson | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 37:07 | 12:24 | Bana 3C |
767 | | Karin Nilsson | Garphyttans IF 1 | 37:08 | 12:25 | Bana 3C |
768 | | Magdalena Johansson | Halmstad OK 1 | 37:09 | 12:26 | Bana 3B |
769 | | Annukka Latvala | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 37:10 | 12:27 | Bana 3C |
770 | | Monica Wallenius | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 37:12 | 12:29 | Bana 3A |
771 | | Annika Josefsson | OK Dacke 1 | 37:14 | 12:31 | Bana 3C |
| | Ina Lindeberg | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 37:14 | 12:31 | Bana 3D |
773 | | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 37:15 | 12:32 | Bana 3D |
774 | | Carin Magnusson | OK Tor 1 | 37:16 | 12:33 | Bana 3D |
775 | | Laura Virjula | Navi 1 | 37:18 | 12:35 | Bana 3A |
| | Marjut Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 37:18 | 12:35 | Bana 3C |
777 | | Anna-Lena Jacobsson | Degerfors OK 1 | 37:19 | 12:36 | Bana 3C |
778 | | Maja Ingelsson | OK Hammaren 1 | 37:20 | 12:37 | Bana 3D |
779 | | Miranda Reimer | Tormestorps IF 1 | 37:21 | 12:38 | Bana 3C |
| | Karin Lindell | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 37:21 | 12:38 | Bana 3A |
| | Elisabet Larsson | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 37:21 | 12:38 | Bana 3B |
782 | | Susanne Söderholm | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 37:22 | 12:39 | Bana 3A |
| | Anne Udd | Markbygdens OK 1 | 37:22 | 12:39 | Bana 3A |
784 | | Kajsa Axin | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 37:23 | 12:40 | Bana 3D |
| | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 37:23 | 12:40 | Bana 3D |
786 | | Malin Persson | OK Denseln 3 | 37:25 | 12:42 | Bana 3D |
787 | | Riina Pirttinen | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 37:26 | 12:43 | Bana 3B |
| | Tilda Marmelid | OK Roxen 2 | 37:26 | 12:43 | Bana 3D |
789 | | Ida Furunäs | IF Femman 1 | 37:27 | 12:44 | Bana 3C |
| | Agneta Eriksson | Uddevalla OK 1 | 37:27 | 12:44 | Bana 3C |
| | Kristin Andrée | Järla Orientering 3 | 37:27 | 12:44 | Bana 3C |
792 | | Lena Jansson | Järla Orientering 3 | 37:29 | 12:46 | Bana 3B |
793 | | Emma Almehed | Frölunda OL 1 | 37:30 | 12:47 | Bana 3A |
794 | | Lisa Wester | Skogslöparna 1 | 37:31 | 12:48 | Bana 3A |
| | Johanna Börjesson | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 37:31 | 12:48 | Bana 3C |
| | Karin Karlsson | Halmstad OK 1 | 37:31 | 12:48 | Bana 3A |
797 | | Therese Rapp | IFK Moras OK 4 | 37:35 | 12:52 | Bana 3A |
798 | | Gunilla Boman | Västerås SOK 2 | 37:36 | 12:53 | Bana 3B |
799 | | Kajsa Wetterström | Tormestorps IF 1 | 37:37 | 12:54 | Bana 3A |
| | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 37:37 | 12:54 | Bana 3B |
801 | | Monica Fröjd | Snättringe SK 2 | 37:39 | 12:56 | Bana 3D |
802 | | Marie Öhman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 37:43 | 13:00 | Bana 3D |
803 | | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx 2 | 37:44 | 13:01 | Bana 3C |
804 | | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 37:48 | 13:05 | Bana 3A |
| | Cajsa Banck | IF Hagen 1 | 37:48 | 13:05 | Bana 3A |
806 | | Svetlana Razumnaya | Hellas Orientering 2 | 37:49 | 13:06 | Bana 3A |
807 | | Sara Bergman | OK Tyr 3 | 37:50 | 13:07 | Bana 3D |
808 | | Ann-Christin Nero Forsman | Ronneby OK 1 | 37:51 | 13:08 | Bana 3D |
809 | | Emma Käll | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 37:52 | 13:09 | Bana 3C |
| | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat 1 | 37:52 | 13:09 | Bana 3D |
811 | | Lena Ott-Gyssler | Leksands OK 3 | 37:53 | 13:10 | Bana 3A |
812 | | Hanna Klaar | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 37:54 | 13:11 | Bana 3D |
| | Sofia Carlsson | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 37:54 | 13:11 | Bana 3D |
814 | | Irmalinn Nilsson | Härlövs IF 1 | 37:56 | 13:13 | Bana 3B |
| | Frida Hector | Snättringe SK 2 | 37:56 | 13:13 | Bana 3B |
816 | | Charlotte Olsson | OK Denseln 3 | 37:58 | 13:15 | Bana 3A |
| | Moa Hedegård | OK Kolmården 2 | 37:58 | 13:15 | Bana 3D |
818 | | Lena Grandin | OK Linné 5 | 37:59 | 13:16 | Bana 3A |
819 | | Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK 3 | 38:00 | 13:17 | Bana 3C |
| | Stina Skyttner | Ljusdals OK 1 | 38:00 | 13:17 | Bana 3D |
| | Sara Almehed | Frölunda OL 1 | 38:00 | 13:17 | Bana 3B |
822 | | Marianne Liss | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 38:01 | 13:18 | Bana 3C |
823 | | Märta Fröjd | Snättringe SK 1 | 38:03 | 13:20 | Bana 3B |
| | Julia Scherlin | Nyköpings OK 2 | 38:03 | 13:20 | Bana 3A |
825 | | Ingela Rydesäter | Rehns BK 1 | 38:06 | 13:23 | Bana 3B |
826 | | Kersti Lassing | Dalaportens OL 1 | 38:07 | 13:24 | Bana 3C |
| | Johanna Granath | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 38:07 | 13:24 | Bana 3B |
| | Fanny Andersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 38:07 | 13:24 | Bana 3D |
829 | | Alice Barrefors | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 38:11 | 13:28 | Bana 3C |
| | Anna Tjell | Härnösands OK 1 | 38:11 | 13:28 | Bana 3D |
| | Ewa Scherlin | OK Ravinen 4 | 38:11 | 13:28 | Bana 3B |
| | Berit Gummus | IFK Moras OK 4 | 38:11 | 13:28 | Bana 3D |
833 | | Sofia Fransson | Motala AIF OL 1 | 38:12 | 13:29 | Bana 3D |
| | Sofia Smitt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 38:12 | 13:29 | Bana 3A |
| | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | Rastivarsat 1 | 38:12 | 13:29 | Bana 3C |
836 | | Lina Ivers | Attunda OK 2 | 38:13 | 13:30 | Bana 3C |
| | Jenny Unander | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 38:13 | 13:30 | Bana 3D |
| | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 38:13 | 13:30 | Bana 3B |
839 | | Siri Nordberg | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 38:17 | 13:34 | Bana 3C |
840 | | Lovisa Ljung | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 38:18 | 13:35 | Bana 3C |
841 | | Aino-Maria Hakala | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 38:20 | 13:37 | Bana 3D |
| | Suzy Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 38:20 | 13:37 | Bana 3A |
843 | | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 38:22 | 13:39 | Bana 3A |
844 | | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF 1 | 38:23 | 13:40 | Bana 3A |
| | Sofie Dahlberg | OK Denseln 3 | 38:23 | 13:40 | Bana 3B |
| | Lena Nilsson | OK Linné 5 | 38:23 | 13:40 | Bana 3D |
847 | | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 38:24 | 13:41 | Bana 3B |
848 | | Karin Forsberg | Tullinge SK 2 | 38:25 | 13:42 | Bana 3C |
| | Charlotte Ihrfors | OK Linné 6 | 38:25 | 13:42 | Bana 3D |
| | Lotta Stenström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 38:25 | 13:42 | Bana 3B |
| | Susanne Lüscher | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 38:25 | 13:42 | Bana 3D |
852 | | Nathalie Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 38:26 | 13:43 | Bana 3C |
| | Sara Forsberg | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 38:26 | 13:43 | Bana 3B |
| | Britta Kjellsson | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 38:26 | 13:43 | Bana 3B |
855 | | Marie-Louise Engberg | Härnösands OK 1 | 38:28 | 13:45 | Bana 3C |
856 | | Karin Lundell | OK Hällen 2 | 38:29 | 13:46 | Bana 3C |
857 | | Lenka Kreckova | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 38:30 | 13:47 | Bana 3C |
| | Päivi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 38:30 | 13:47 | Bana 3A |
| | Charlotte Josefsson | OK Vivill 1 | 38:30 | 13:47 | Bana 3A |
860 | | Emmy Helmersson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 38:32 | 13:49 | Bana 3C |
| | Sabina Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 38:32 | 13:49 | Bana 3C |
862 | | Annika Bengtsson | OK Alehof 1 | 38:34 | 13:51 | Bana 3C |
863 | | Lena Persson | Gamleby OK 1 | 38:35 | 13:52 | Bana 3B |
864 | | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 38:36 | 13:53 | Bana 3D |
| | Lisen Edlund | Katrineholms OK 1 | 38:36 | 13:53 | Bana 3D |
| | Marika Husby | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 38:36 | 13:53 | Bana 3B |
867 | | Elisabeth Johansson | IFK Moras OK 4 | 38:38 | 13:55 | Bana 3C |
868 | | Kristin Jansson | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 38:39 | 13:56 | Bana 3B |
| | Sara Josarp | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 38:39 | 13:56 | Bana 3D |
870 | | Bodil Wilén | Leksands OK 3 | 38:41 | 13:58 | Bana 3B |
| | Maria Dåverhög | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 38:41 | 13:58 | Bana 3C |
| | Henna Niemi | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 38:41 | 13:58 | Bana 3C |
| | Miia Jämsen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 38:41 | 13:58 | Bana 3C |
| | Susanna Adamsson | Halmstad OK 1 | 38:41 | 13:58 | Bana 3D |
875 | | Mia Forslin | Attunda OK 2 | 38:42 | 13:59 | Bana 3A |
876 | | Satu Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 38:43 | 14:00 | Bana 3D |
877 | | Greta Snellman | OK Linné 6 | 38:45 | 14:02 | Bana 3C |
878 | | Sofie Johansson | Gamleby OK 1 | 38:46 | 14:03 | Bana 3C |
879 | | Ulrika Meyerson | OK Linné 5 | 38:50 | 14:07 | Bana 3C |
| | Iina Ridanpää | Espoon Suunta 2 | 38:50 | 14:07 | Bana 3B |
| | Lydia Norin | Frölunda OL 1 | 38:50 | 14:07 | Bana 3C |
| | Britt-Marie Forsgren | OK Tisaren 3 | 38:50 | 14:07 | Bana 3D |
883 | | Kristina Roos Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 38:51 | 14:08 | Bana 3D |
884 | | Sofia Aldén | Finspångs SOK 2 | 38:53 | 14:10 | Bana 3A |
| | Engla Fläck | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 38:53 | 14:10 | Bana 3A |
| | Teresa Stafström | Västerås SOK 3 | 38:53 | 14:10 | Bana 3C |
887 | | Maija Huhtala | Rastihaukat 1 | 38:56 | 14:13 | Bana 3B |
888 | | Stine Madslien Bakken | Nydalens SK 1 | 38:57 | 14:14 | Bana 3D |
| | Karina Östlund | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 38:57 | 14:14 | Bana 3A |
| | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 38:57 | 14:14 | Bana 3D |
891 | | Anita Klaar | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 38:58 | 14:15 | Bana 3B |
| | Berit Ekman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 38:58 | 14:15 | Bana 3A |
893 | | Jeanette Andersson | OK Dacke 1 | 38:59 | 14:16 | Bana 3D |
| | Lena Ljungberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 38:59 | 14:16 | Bana 3C |
895 | | Agneta Olivestam | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 39:01 | 14:18 | Bana 3D |
| | Outi Borgenström | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 39:01 | 14:18 | Bana 3C |
897 | | Louise Strandberg | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 39:03 | 14:20 | Bana 3C |
| | Alena Zrelina | Hellas Orientering 2 | 39:03 | 14:20 | Bana 3C |
899 | | Henna Erämaja | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 39:04 | 14:21 | Bana 3A |
| | Eva Molén | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 39:04 | 14:21 | Bana 3C |
| | Margit Sandem Fjellengen | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 39:04 | 14:21 | Bana 3C |
902 | | Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 39:05 | 14:22 | Bana 3C |
903 | | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | OK Södertörn 3 | 39:06 | 14:23 | Bana 3B |
904 | | Anita Karlsson | OK Södertörn 4 | 39:08 | 14:25 | Bana 3C |
905 | | Carina Nilsson | IK Gandvik 1 | 39:10 | 14:27 | Bana 3B |
| | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti 1 | 39:10 | 14:27 | Bana 3C |
| | Tiina Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 39:10 | 14:27 | Bana 3A |
908 | | Eva Tykesson | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 39:11 | 14:28 | Bana 3D |
909 | | Charlotte Österman | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 39:12 | 14:29 | Bana 3B |
910 | | Karin Gustafsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 39:14 | 14:31 | Bana 3D |
911 | | Carolina Larsson | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 39:15 | 14:32 | Bana 3B |
| | Anna Norrbom | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 39:15 | 14:32 | Bana 3D |
| | Sara Eng | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 39:15 | 14:32 | Bana 3A |
914 | | Heini Heikkilä | Espoon Akilles 1 | 39:16 | 14:33 | Bana 3D |
915 | | Hanna Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 39:18 | 14:35 | Bana 3A |
| | Elin Svensson | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 39:18 | 14:35 | Bana 3C |
| | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 39:18 | 14:35 | Bana 3C |
918 | | Kristina Aspvall | Ronneby OK 1 | 39:21 | 14:38 | Bana 3A |
919 | | Sara Skyttner | Ljusdals OK 1 | 39:22 | 14:39 | Bana 3B |
| | Stina Lindberg | OK Djerf 1 | 39:22 | 14:39 | Bana 3A |
| | Ulla Granér | OK Kullingshof 1 | 39:22 | 14:39 | Bana 3C |
| | Emma Blixt | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 39:22 | 14:39 | Bana 3B |
| | Lena Petrisi | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 39:22 | 14:39 | Bana 3C |
924 | | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF 1 | 39:27 | 14:44 | Bana 3A |
925 | | Kerstin Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 1 | 39:28 | 14:45 | Bana 3A |
| | Béatrice Falga | OK Denseln 2 | 39:28 | 14:45 | Bana 3B |
927 | | Emma Nilsson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 39:29 | 14:46 | Bana 3B |
928 | | Camilla Moris | Katrineholms OK 1 | 39:30 | 14:47 | Bana 3A |
929 | | Hanna Boquist | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 39:31 | 14:48 | Bana 3A |
| | Nina Bejbom | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 39:31 | 14:48 | Bana 3A |
931 | | Kristina Nordlander | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 39:33 | 14:50 | Bana 3D |
932 | | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 39:35 | 14:52 | Bana 3C |
933 | | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta 2 | 39:36 | 14:53 | Bana 3A |
934 | | Emelie Lorén | OK Landehof 1 | 39:37 | 14:54 | Bana 3C |
| | Ida Hamelius | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 39:37 | 14:54 | Bana 3C |
| | Lena Henriksson-Ågren | Ronneby OK 1 | 39:37 | 14:54 | Bana 3B |
937 | | Ulrika Backlund | Dalaportens OL 1 | 39:39 | 14:56 | Bana 3D |
| | Märta-Stina Käll | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 39:39 | 14:56 | Bana 3D |
939 | | Elisabeth Hedlöf | Rånäs OK 1 | 39:40 | 14:57 | Bana 3B |
| | Alice Hultin | OK Löftan 1 | 39:40 | 14:57 | Bana 3C |
941 | | Julia Munck | Olavin Rasti 1 | 39:42 | 14:59 | Bana 3B |
| | Ellen Hellesöy | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 39:42 | 14:59 | Bana 3A |
| | Lena Janson | Arboga OK 1 | 39:42 | 14:59 | Bana 3B |
944 | | Susanne De Bourg | Ronneby OK 1 | 39:43 | 15:00 | Bana 3C |
945 | | Isabelle Sjöberg | OK Österåker 1 | 39:44 | 15:01 | Bana 3A |
946 | | Christa Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 39:45 | 15:02 | Bana 3C |
947 | | Mia Gustafsson | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 39:46 | 15:03 | Bana 3D |
| | Elin Svensson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 39:46 | 15:03 | Bana 3D |
| | Martina Sallstedt | OK Södertörn 2 | 39:46 | 15:03 | Bana 3D |
950 | | Helena Grennberg | OK Linné 4 | 39:47 | 15:04 | Bana 3A |
| | Emelie Svensson | IF Rigor 1 | 39:47 | 15:04 | Bana 3A |
952 | | Lena Lindman | Finspångs SOK 1 | 39:48 | 15:05 | Bana 3C |
| | Kristiina Moilanen | Maarian Mahti 1 | 39:48 | 15:05 | Bana 3B |
954 | | Carina Ivarsson | OK Kullingshof 1 | 39:50 | 15:07 | Bana 3D |
955 | | Margareta Skarp Runtegen | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 39:54 | 15:11 | Bana 3C |
956 | | Marika Liikola | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 39:57 | 15:14 | Bana 3C |
957 | | Marie Heikensköld | Tullinge SK 5 | 39:59 | 15:16 | Bana 3C |
958 | | Päivi Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 40:01 | 15:18 | Bana 3A |
| | Linda Larsson | Främmestads IK 1 | 40:01 | 15:18 | Bana 3A |
| | Stina Backlund | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 40:01 | 15:18 | Bana 3B |
961 | | Ann-Britt Göransson | Almby IK 1 | 40:02 | 15:19 | Bana 3A |
962 | | Annika Tuoresjärvi | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 40:03 | 15:20 | Bana 3A |
963 | | Alice DAngelo | Attunda OK 3 | 40:04 | 15:21 | Bana 3D |
| | Johanna Kauppinen | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 40:04 | 15:21 | Bana 3C |
965 | | Annika Aasa | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 40:05 | 15:22 | Bana 3D |
| | Josefine Dahlstedt | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 40:05 | 15:22 | Bana 3A |
| | Solvej Carlson | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 40:05 | 15:22 | Bana 3A |
968 | | Veronica Sjödin | OK Klyftamo 1 | 40:06 | 15:23 | Bana 3C |
969 | | Mona Halldin | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 40:07 | 15:24 | Bana 3C |
970 | | Tyra Mellin | Gotlands OF 3 | 40:08 | 15:25 | Bana 3A |
| | Charlotta Östervall | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 40:08 | 15:25 | Bana 3A |
| | Nathalie Lybert | OK Ravinen 4 | 40:08 | 15:25 | Bana 3A |
| | Agneta Holgersson | Snättringe SK 2 | 40:08 | 15:25 | Bana 3C |
974 | | Sinikka Ikonen | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 40:10 | 15:27 | Bana 3A |
| | Lena Nord | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 40:10 | 15:27 | Bana 3A |
976 | | Jenny Ekström | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 40:11 | 15:28 | Bana 3B |
| | Carina Johansson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 40:11 | 15:28 | Bana 3B |
| | Charlotte Björklund | Pargas IF 2 | 40:11 | 15:28 | Bana 3C |
979 | | Helena Aldén-Nieminen | Akilles OK 1 | 40:12 | 15:29 | Bana 3A |
980 | | Kristina Karlsson | Långhundra IF 2 | 40:13 | 15:30 | Bana 3B |
| | Julia Mattsson | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 40:13 | 15:30 | Bana 3A |
982 | | Karolina Karlsson | Nybro OK 1 | 40:15 | 15:32 | Bana 3D |
| | Eva Anderling | Täby OK 2 | 40:15 | 15:32 | Bana 3D |
984 | | Malin Andrén | Tibro OK 2 | 40:17 | 15:34 | Bana 3A |
985 | | Johanna Wallinder | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 40:19 | 15:36 | Bana 3B |
986 | | Anna Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 40:20 | 15:37 | Bana 3A |
987 | | Saara Sirén | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 40:21 | 15:38 | Bana 3A |
988 | | Lena Söderlund | Tormestorps IF 1 | 40:28 | 15:45 | Bana 3D |
| | Emmy Albinsson | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 40:28 | 15:45 | Bana 3A |
990 | | Ane Laugen | OK Linné 6 | 40:29 | 15:46 | Bana 3B |
| | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 40:29 | 15:46 | Bana 3A |
992 | | Eva-Lena Hahne | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 40:30 | 15:47 | Bana 3B |
| | Maria Magnusson | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 40:30 | 15:47 | Bana 3D |
994 | | Lotta Lidman Almqvist | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 40:31 | 15:48 | Bana 3A |
995 | | Essi Sundström | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 40:33 | 15:50 | Bana 3B |
996 | | Siri Hjärtberg | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 40:34 | 15:51 | Bana 3B |
997 | | Margareta Wadin | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 40:35 | 15:52 | Bana 3D |
998 | | Sara Andersson | Norbergs OK 1 | 40:37 | 15:54 | Bana 3D |
999 | | Gith Thellsén | OK Roxen 2 | 40:38 | 15:55 | Bana 3C |
| | Elise Rognsvåg | Rehns BK 1 | 40:38 | 15:55 | Bana 3C |
| | Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 40:38 | 15:55 | Bana 3C |
1002 | | Laura Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat 2 | 40:39 | 15:56 | Bana 3D |
| | Lovisa Östman | Avesta OK 1 | 40:39 | 15:56 | Bana 3A |
| | Anna Börjes | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 40:39 | 15:56 | Bana 3D |
1005 | | Camilla Svensson | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 40:40 | 15:57 | Bana 3C |
| | Ulrika Nikolausson | Gotlands OF 3 | 40:40 | 15:57 | Bana 3C |
| | Cecilia Djerf | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 40:40 | 15:57 | Bana 3A |
1008 | | Maren Juveli Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 40:41 | 15:58 | Bana 3C |
1009 | | Lina Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 40:43 | 16:00 | Bana 3B |
| | Lina Liljeholm | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 40:43 | 16:00 | Bana 3B |
1011 | | Linda Spjut-Asplund | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 40:44 | 16:01 | Bana 3A |
1012 | | Yli-Eerola Neija | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 40:45 | 16:02 | Bana 3B |
| | Anna Magnell | Katrineholms OK 1 | 40:45 | 16:02 | Bana 3B |
1014 | | Titti Bergendahl | OK Måsen 1 | 40:46 | 16:03 | Bana 3D |
1015 | | Lovisa Svensson | OK Klemmingen 1 | 40:47 | 16:04 | Bana 3C |
| | Katariina Kemppainen | Pihkaniskat 2 | 40:47 | 16:04 | Bana 3A |
1017 | | Therese Alfredsson | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 40:48 | 16:05 | Bana 3D |
1018 | | Mikaela Blom | Forsa OK 1 | 40:50 | 16:07 | Bana 3C |
| | Emelie Andersson | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 40:50 | 16:07 | Bana 3D |
| | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre 2 | 40:50 | 16:07 | Bana 3B |
1021 | | Lena Gumaelius | Waxholms OK 1 | 40:51 | 16:08 | Bana 3C |
| | Kristina Martelius | Attunda OK 3 | 40:51 | 16:08 | Bana 3B |
| | Päivi Raatikainen | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 40:51 | 16:08 | Bana 3D |
1024 | | Marica Tynell | Rånäs OK 1 | 40:53 | 16:10 | Bana 3D |
| | Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 40:53 | 16:10 | Bana 3D |
| | Eve-Lina Larsson | Attunda OK 3 | 40:53 | 16:10 | Bana 3C |
1027 | | Kristin Hansson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 40:54 | 16:11 | Bana 3C |
1028 | | Amanda Martinsson | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 40:56 | 16:13 | Bana 3A |
| | Carina Nyström | Länna IF 1 | 40:56 | 16:13 | Bana 3B |
| | Kati Korhonen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 40:56 | 16:13 | Bana 3A |
1031 | | Jessica Karlsson | Nyköpings OK 2 | 40:58 | 16:15 | Bana 3B |
1032 | | Ingrid Schmiterlöw | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 40:59 | 16:16 | Bana 3A |
1033 | | Johanna Sahlstedt | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 41:00 | 16:17 | Bana 3B |
1034 | | Josefin Carlsson | Attunda OK 2 | 41:01 | 16:18 | Bana 3B |
1035 | | Monika Lysell | OK Klemmingen 2 | 41:02 | 16:19 | Bana 3A |
1036 | | Linnea Nord | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 41:03 | 16:20 | Bana 3D |
1037 | | Cecilia Spångberg | Lunds OK 1 | 41:04 | 16:21 | Bana 3D |
| | Anna-Karin Forsberg | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 41:04 | 16:21 | Bana 3A |
1039 | | Anna Liimatainen | Rastihaukat 1 | 41:06 | 16:23 | Bana 3A |
1040 | | Linn Rönnols | Täby OK 2 | 41:07 | 16:24 | Bana 3C |
1041 | | Ulrika Granfors | IF Rigor 1 | 41:08 | 16:25 | Bana 3C |
1042 | | Marja Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 41:09 | 16:26 | Bana 3A |
1043 | | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 41:10 | 16:27 | Bana 3B |
1044 | | Sofia Holmberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 41:12 | 16:29 | Bana 3B |
1045 | | Tuija Järvinen | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 41:16 | 16:33 | Bana 3C |
| | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF 2 | 41:16 | 16:33 | Bana 3B |
1047 | | Mari Lainkari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 41:17 | 16:34 | Bana 3A |
1048 | | Kristin Andersson | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 41:18 | 16:35 | Bana 3D |
| | Aulikki Korpio | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 41:18 | 16:35 | Bana 3B |
1050 | | Lisa Jonsson Hofberg | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 41:19 | 16:36 | Bana 3A |
| | Kristin Ramsell | Leksands OK 2 | 41:19 | 16:36 | Bana 3B |
| | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 41:19 | 16:36 | Bana 3A |
| | Jaana Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 41:19 | 16:36 | Bana 3C |
1054 | | Sara Svensson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 41:21 | 16:38 | Bana 3D |
| | Linnea Bergstrand | Kungälvs OK 1 | 41:21 | 16:38 | Bana 3D |
| | Maria Larsson | Degerfors OK 1 | 41:21 | 16:38 | Bana 3B |
| | Martina Löfving | Tibro OK 2 | 41:21 | 16:38 | Bana 3C |
1058 | | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 41:23 | 16:40 | Bana 3C |
| | Cecilia Alfredsson | Degerfors OK 1 | 41:23 | 16:40 | Bana 3D |
1060 | | Louise Winqvist | OK Djerf 2 | 41:24 | 16:41 | Bana 3C |
1061 | | Ida Otken-Eriksson | OK Grip 1 | 41:25 | 16:42 | Bana 3B |
1062 | | Maria Engblom Zetterström | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 41:26 | 16:43 | Bana 3C |
| | Jenny Johansson | OK Alehof 1 | 41:26 | 16:43 | Bana 3A |
| | Katarina Sahlsten | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 41:26 | 16:43 | Bana 3D |
1065 | | Kia Bratberg | OK Hammaren 2 | 41:29 | 16:46 | Bana 3C |
| | Gunilla Lärfars | Leksands OK 2 | 41:29 | 16:46 | Bana 3C |
1067 | | Aurora Gjølsjø | OK Moss 1 | 41:31 | 16:48 | Bana 3A |
1068 | | Ann Lindholm | OK77 2 | 41:32 | 16:49 | Bana 3B |
| | Sofie Westlin | OK Måsen 1 | 41:32 | 16:49 | Bana 3A |
1070 | | Marie Anebreid | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 41:33 | 16:50 | Bana 3D |
| | Åsa Eriksson | IF Thor 2 | 41:33 | 16:50 | Bana 3D |
| | Ingrid Kling | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 41:33 | 16:50 | Bana 3D |
1073 | | Tove Pihlström | OK Roxen 2 | 41:36 | 16:53 | Bana 3B |
| | Åse Bergan | Nydalens SK 2 | 41:36 | 16:53 | Bana 3D |
1075 | | Margareta Haraldsson | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 41:38 | 16:55 | Bana 3B |
| | Malin Winblad | Rehns BK 1 | 41:38 | 16:55 | Bana 3A |
1077 | | Maria Heder | IK Gandvik 1 | 41:39 | 16:56 | Bana 3D |
1078 | | Sara Kalander | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 41:40 | 16:57 | Bana 3C |
1079 | | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK 2 | 41:41 | 16:58 | Bana 3D |
1080 | | Hilla Vahvelainen | MS Parma 3 | 41:42 | 16:59 | Bana 3B |
| | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 41:42 | 16:59 | Bana 3C |
1082 | | Nora Stålberg | OK Hällen 2 | 41:43 | 17:00 | Bana 3D |
1083 | | Liselott Ericson | Linköpings OK 3 | 41:44 | 17:01 | Bana 3B |
| | Lena Arnoldsson | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 41:44 | 17:01 | Bana 3C |
1085 | | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | MS Parma 3 | 41:45 | 17:02 | Bana 3A |
1086 | | Erika Mickelson | Avesta OK 1 | 41:50 | 17:07 | Bana 3C |
1087 | | Lena Rosander | Finspångs SOK 2 | 41:53 | 17:10 | Bana 3B |
1088 | | Virpi Snickars | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 41:54 | 17:11 | Bana 3D |
1089 | | Ann Lyrberg | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 41:55 | 17:12 | Bana 3A |
1090 | | Susanne Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 41:58 | 17:15 | Bana 3C |
| | Towe Norén Karas | OK Södertörn 4 | 41:58 | 17:15 | Bana 3B |
1092 | | Pia Frost | IFK Moras OK 3 | 42:00 | 17:17 | Bana 3A |
1093 | | Maria Sundberg | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 42:02 | 17:19 | Bana 3D |
| | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 42:02 | 17:19 | Bana 3D |
1095 | | Åsa Nordström | Sigtuna OK 1 | 42:05 | 17:22 | Bana 3A |
| | Anna Rosén | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 42:05 | 17:22 | Bana 3A |
| | Therese Sjöberg | IFK Enskede 2 | 42:05 | 17:22 | Bana 3C |
1098 | | Matilda Renlund | OK Södertörn 3 | 42:06 | 17:23 | Bana 3D |
| | Linda Thelberg | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 42:06 | 17:23 | Bana 3C |
1100 | | Cecilia Boman | Lustens OK 1 | 42:07 | 17:24 | Bana 3D |
1101 | | Agneta Lindblom | IFK Enskede 2 | 42:08 | 17:25 | Bana 3D |
1102 | | Mira Wångdahl | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 42:09 | 17:26 | Bana 3B |
| | Ann-Marie Holmström | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 42:09 | 17:26 | Bana 3C |
1104 | | Stina Johanne Sandberg | Nydalens SK 2 | 42:13 | 17:30 | Bana 3B |
1105 | | Sara Gunnarsson | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 42:15 | 17:32 | Bana 3B |
1106 | | Lena Jakobsson | Västerås SOK 3 | 42:17 | 17:34 | Bana 3A |
1107 | | Malin Bergström | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 42:18 | 17:35 | Bana 3B |
1108 | | Ingela Alness | Långhundra IF 2 | 42:19 | 17:36 | Bana 3C |
1109 | | Britt-Marie Påhlman | Istrums SK 1 | 42:20 | 17:37 | Bana 3C |
1110 | | Johanna Almlund | Haninge SOK 1 | 42:24 | 17:41 | Bana 3A |
| | Helena Björzén | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 42:24 | 17:41 | Bana 3B |
1112 | | Louise-Marie Nilsson | OK Klemmingen 2 | 42:29 | 17:46 | Bana 3B |
1113 | | Beatrice Huhta | OK Måsen 1 | 42:30 | 17:47 | Bana 3C |
| | Karin Josefsson | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 42:30 | 17:47 | Bana 3D |
1115 | | Marie Gustafsson | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 42:31 | 17:48 | Bana 3B |
1116 | | Sophie Eriksson | Ärla IF 2 | 42:32 | 17:49 | Bana 3D |
1117 | | Karin Fuhr Lindqvist | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 42:33 | 17:50 | Bana 3D |
1118 | | Barbro Stigsmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 42:34 | 17:51 | Bana 3A |
| | Tove Fransson | Ärla IF 2 | 42:34 | 17:51 | Bana 3A |
| | Sofia Penger | Pargas IF 2 | 42:34 | 17:51 | Bana 3A |
1121 | | Monica Meum Johansen | OK Moss 1 | 42:36 | 17:53 | Bana 3C |
1122 | | Helene Meum Johansen | OK Moss 1 | 42:44 | 18:01 | Bana 3B |
1123 | | Kerstin Yngström | OK Löftan 1 | 42:45 | 18:02 | Bana 3A |
| | Ann-Marie Yxfeldt | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 42:45 | 18:02 | Bana 3C |
1125 | | Anneli Gordon | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 42:46 | 18:03 | Bana 3C |
1126 | | Josefin Andersson | IFK Enskede 2 | 42:48 | 18:05 | Bana 3B |
1127 | | Marina Dickfors | Avesta OK 1 | 42:50 | 18:07 | Bana 3D |
1128 | | Agnes Elfving | IFK Moras OK 4 | 42:52 | 18:09 | Bana 3B |
1129 | | Hanna Jansson | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 42:54 | 18:11 | Bana 3C |
1130 | | Victoria Carlsson | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 42:55 | 18:12 | Bana 3B |
1131 | | Agneta Hasselkvist | OK Milan 1 | 42:59 | 18:16 | Bana 3A |
1132 | | Kerstin Frenckner | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 43:01 | 18:18 | Bana 3C |
1133 | | Linnea Petrisi | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 43:02 | 18:19 | Bana 3B |
1134 | | Matilda Tengström | Främmestads IK 1 | 43:03 | 18:20 | Bana 3C |
1135 | | Iréne Persson | Täby OK 2 | 43:06 | 18:23 | Bana 3B |
1136 | | Anneli Lindkvist | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 43:07 | 18:24 | Bana 3D |
1137 | | Marjo Hovirinta | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 43:09 | 18:26 | Bana 3A |
1138 | | Åsa Boberg | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 43:13 | 18:30 | Bana 3B |
1139 | | Erika Rask | Kungälvs OK 1 | 43:17 | 18:34 | Bana 3C |
1140 | | Emelie Roos | OK Landehof 1 | 43:18 | 18:35 | Bana 3A |
1141 | | Agneta Karlsson | Rånäs OK 1 | 43:19 | 18:36 | Bana 3A |
1142 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 43:21 | 18:38 | Bana 3A |
1143 | | Annelie Spolander | Norbergs OK 1 | 43:22 | 18:39 | Bana 3A |
1144 | | Marie Therese Persson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 43:24 | 18:41 | Bana 3A |
1145 | | Maja Gunnarsson | Lerums SOK 1 | 43:25 | 18:42 | Bana 3A |
1146 | | Andromachi Savouras | MS Parma 3 | 43:30 | 18:47 | Bana 3C |
1147 | | Monica Roos | Attunda OK 2 | 43:31 | 18:48 | Bana 3D |
1148 | | Riikka Pelkonen | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 43:32 | 18:49 | Bana 3D |
| | Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 43:32 | 18:49 | Bana 3B |
1150 | | Ellen Nilsson | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 43:33 | 18:50 | Bana 3B |
1151 | | Leena salmenkylä-mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 43:37 | 18:54 | Bana 3C |
1152 | | Karin Hägg | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 43:39 | 18:56 | Bana 3D |
1153 | | Karin Bödecs | Vingåkers OK 1 | 43:40 | 18:57 | Bana 3B |
1154 | | Ann-Kristin Cederbaum | Waxholms OK 1 | 43:42 | 18:59 | Bana 3B |
| | Anu Markkola | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 43:42 | 18:59 | Bana 3C |
| | Kristiina Oksanen | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 43:42 | 18:59 | Bana 3D |
| | Maria Strömberg | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 43:42 | 18:59 | Bana 3A |
| | Josefine Stenbäck | Akilles OK 1 | 43:42 | 18:59 | Bana 3B |
1159 | | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 43:44 | 19:01 | Bana 3C |
1160 | | Jenny Ray | OK77 2 | 43:45 | 19:02 | Bana 3D |
| | Eija Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 43:45 | 19:02 | Bana 3D |
1162 | | Sandra Axelsson | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 43:46 | 19:03 | Bana 3C |
| | Petra Virtala | Pargas IF 2 | 43:46 | 19:03 | Bana 3D |
1164 | | Erika Umeland | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 43:48 | 19:05 | Bana 3D |
1165 | | Louise Hildenborg | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 43:52 | 19:09 | Bana 3D |
1166 | | Frida Krohn | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 43:53 | 19:10 | Bana 3D |
| | Lottie Lind | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 43:53 | 19:10 | Bana 3A |
1168 | | Annika Sundvall | Järla Orientering 3 | 43:55 | 19:12 | Bana 3D |
1169 | | Amanda Soppi | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 44:01 | 19:18 | Bana 3D |
1170 | | Anniina Kössi | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 44:03 | 19:20 | Bana 3C |
| | Anna Grenros | OK Södertörn 2 | 44:03 | 19:20 | Bana 3B |
1172 | | Caroline Liljebjörn | Nybro OK 1 | 44:06 | 19:23 | Bana 3C |
| | Agneta Lindberg | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 44:06 | 19:23 | Bana 3D |
| | Linnea Ekskog | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 44:06 | 19:23 | Bana 3D |
1175 | | Cecilia Arvidson | OK Österåker 1 | 44:08 | 19:25 | Bana 3D |
1176 | | Elin Neckén | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 44:11 | 19:28 | Bana 3A |
1177 | | Isa Lundqvist | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 44:12 | 19:29 | Bana 3A |
1178 | | Linn Engman | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 44:13 | 19:30 | Bana 3B |
1179 | | Anita Galin | Härnösands OK 1 | 44:14 | 19:31 | Bana 3A |
| | Leena Noromaa | Espoon Akilles 1 | 44:14 | 19:31 | Bana 3C |
1181 | | Anethe Mansén | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 44:15 | 19:32 | Bana 3A |
1182 | | Christina Josefsson | Skogslöparna 1 | 44:17 | 19:34 | Bana 3C |
| | Sara Mörsky | Rastihaukat 1 | 44:17 | 19:34 | Bana 3D |
| | Linda Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 44:17 | 19:34 | Bana 3D |
1185 | | Caroline Johansson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 44:18 | 19:35 | Bana 3B |
1186 | | Julia Birath | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 44:20 | 19:37 | Bana 3D |
1187 | | Johanna Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 44:21 | 19:38 | Bana 3C |
| | Elisabeth Ahlgren | Linköpings OK 3 | 44:21 | 19:38 | Bana 3A |
1189 | | Åsa Granström | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 44:26 | 19:43 | Bana 3A |
1190 | | Katarina Vartia | OK Löftan 1 | 44:27 | 19:44 | Bana 3B |
| | Anna Martin | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 44:27 | 19:44 | Bana 3D |
| | Elin Falk Sörqvist | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 44:27 | 19:44 | Bana 3D |
1193 | | Malva Eveborn | OK Roxen 2 | 44:28 | 19:45 | Bana 3A |
| | Ingrid Svensson | Finspångs SOK 2 | 44:28 | 19:45 | Bana 3D |
1195 | | Frida Roos | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 44:29 | 19:46 | Bana 3C |
| | Ann-Sofi Welander | OK Djerf 2 | 44:29 | 19:46 | Bana 3B |
1197 | | Britt-Marie Hellgren | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 44:31 | 19:48 | Bana 3C |
1198 | | Johanna Ivarez | OK Södertörn 4 | 44:32 | 19:49 | Bana 3A |
1199 | | Åsa Riisom | OK Tylöskog 1 | 44:33 | 19:50 | Bana 3B |
| | Monica Abrahamsson | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 44:33 | 19:50 | Bana 3A |
1201 | | Marie Malmberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 44:35 | 19:52 | Bana 3B |
1202 | | Carina Brattström | OK Djerf 2 | 44:38 | 19:55 | Bana 3A |
| | Christine Brogli | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 44:38 | 19:55 | Bana 3C |
1204 | | Johanna Gustafsson | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 44:41 | 19:58 | Bana 3B |
1205 | | Gunilla Håkansson | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 44:42 | 19:59 | Bana 3B |
1206 | | Saga Jönsson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 44:43 | 20:00 | Bana 3A |
| | Anna Lindeus | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 44:43 | 20:00 | Bana 3A |
1208 | | Ida Lindell | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 44:44 | 20:01 | Bana 3B |
| | Katarina Kvick | Forsa OK 2 | 44:44 | 20:01 | Bana 3D |
| | Annika Davidsson | OK Klemmingen 2 | 44:44 | 20:01 | Bana 3C |
| | Katarina Holmgren | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 44:44 | 20:01 | Bana 3D |
1212 | | Monica Malmén | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 44:45 | 20:02 | Bana 3C |
1213 | | Eija Sulavuori | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 44:46 | 20:03 | Bana 3D |
| | Carolina Jonsell | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 44:46 | 20:03 | Bana 3B |
1215 | | Jenny Robertsson | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 44:48 | 20:05 | Bana 3A |
1216 | | Emma Jonsson | Forsa OK 1 | 44:49 | 20:06 | Bana 3D |
1217 | | Moa Erlandsson | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 44:54 | 20:11 | Bana 3B |
1218 | | Lill Nallgård | Västerås SOK 3 | 44:55 | 20:12 | Bana 3D |
| | Annika Ljungberg | Degerfors OK 1 | 44:55 | 20:12 | Bana 3A |
1220 | | Gisela Lind | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 44:56 | 20:13 | Bana 3B |
1221 | | Alli Maja | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 44:58 | 20:15 | Bana 3A |
1222 | | Kerstin Karlsson | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 45:00 | 20:17 | Bana 3D |
| | Elina Ahvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 45:00 | 20:17 | Bana 3D |
1224 | | Marie Skyttner | Ljusdals OK 1 | 45:01 | 20:18 | Bana 3A |
| | Taina Wirberg | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 45:01 | 20:18 | Bana 3C |
1226 | | Jessica Elmersson | OK Bävern 1 | 45:02 | 20:19 | Bana 3C |
1227 | | Birgitta Strandberg | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 45:05 | 20:22 | Bana 3A |
1228 | | Monica Håberg | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 45:06 | 20:23 | Bana 3C |
1229 | | Juulia Vehkalahti | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 45:10 | 20:27 | Bana 3B |
1230 | | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | Espoon Suunta 2 | 45:13 | 20:30 | Bana 3C |
1231 | | Maria Norell | Frölunda OL 1 | 45:15 | 20:32 | Bana 3D |
1232 | | Louise Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 45:17 | 20:34 | Bana 3B |
| | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 45:17 | 20:34 | Bana 3D |
| | Anette Thoresson | Andrarums IF 1 | 45:17 | 20:34 | Bana 3D |
| | Susanne Hartley | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 45:17 | 20:34 | Bana 3C |
1236 | | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 45:18 | 20:35 | Bana 3B |
1237 | | Danielle Fröstad | Kungälvs OK 1 | 45:19 | 20:36 | Bana 3A |
1238 | | Katarina Almehed | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 45:20 | 20:37 | Bana 3B |
| | Maria Holmback | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 45:20 | 20:37 | Bana 3A |
1240 | | Sanna Morén | Snättringe SK 3 | 45:23 | 20:40 | Bana 3D |
1241 | | Anneli Wiklund | Finspångs SOK 2 | 45:24 | 20:41 | Bana 3C |
1242 | | Kristin Numminen | OK Linné 6 | 45:25 | 20:42 | Bana 3A |
1243 | | Sara Bergquist | Rånäs OK 2 | 45:29 | 20:46 | Bana 3C |
1244 | | Malin Ekman | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 45:32 | 20:49 | Bana 3B |
| | Linda Danskanen | OK Raseborg 2 | 45:32 | 20:49 | Bana 3A |
1246 | | Sofia Bengtsson | Sidensjö IK 1 | 45:34 | 20:51 | Bana 3D |
| | Maria Tibell | Långhundra IF 2 | 45:34 | 20:51 | Bana 3A |
| | Monica Holm | IFK Moras OK 3 | 45:34 | 20:51 | Bana 3D |
1249 | | Eva Kjellman | Vandrarringen 1 | 45:36 | 20:53 | Bana 3D |
| | Emma Sundling | Njurunda OK 1 | 45:36 | 20:53 | Bana 3B |
1251 | | Ida Nordberg | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 45:38 | 20:55 | Bana 3C |
| | Marie Gustavsson | Rånäs OK 2 | 45:38 | 20:55 | Bana 3A |
1253 | | Christina Bergh | Waxholms OK 1 | 45:39 | 20:56 | Bana 3A |
1254 | | Carina Johansson | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 45:40 | 20:57 | Bana 3B |
| | Piritta Hämäläinen | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 45:40 | 20:57 | Bana 3B |
1256 | | Ylva Tidevall | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 45:42 | 20:59 | Bana 3A |
1257 | | Ronja Witick | Rastihaukat 1 | 45:46 | 21:03 | Bana 3C |
1258 | | Marie Bjursäter | Snättringe SK 2 | 45:47 | 21:04 | Bana 3A |
1259 | | Gun Lundberg | Istrums SK 1 | 45:48 | 21:05 | Bana 3A |
1260 | | Cecilia Rämmal | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 45:53 | 21:10 | Bana 3A |
1261 | | Eva Karlsson | Vandrarringen 1 | 45:54 | 21:11 | Bana 3A |
1262 | | Monika Ljunglide | OK Kullingshof 1 | 45:56 | 21:13 | Bana 3A |
1263 | | vacant | IFK Enskede 2 | 45:57 | 21:14 | Bana 3A |
| | Maria Liljeström | Akilles OK 1 | 45:57 | 21:14 | Bana 3D |
1265 | | Susanne W Karlsson | Härlövs IF 1 | 45:59 | 21:16 | Bana 3A |
1266 | | Monika Högberg-Gustafsson | OK Södertörn 2 | 46:00 | 21:17 | Bana 3A |
1267 | | Sofie Karlsson | Rånäs OK 1 | 46:03 | 21:20 | Bana 3C |
| | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK 1 | 46:03 | 21:20 | Bana 3C |
1269 | | Maarit Korte | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 46:08 | 21:25 | Bana 3D |
1270 | | Birgitta Andersson | Främmestads IK 1 | 46:11 | 21:28 | Bana 3D |
1271 | | Anna-Karin Ryberg | OK Klyftamo 1 | 46:12 | 21:29 | Bana 3B |
1272 | | Petra Helmersson | Vandrarringen 1 | 46:13 | 21:30 | Bana 3B |
1273 | | Sofie Svensson | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 46:15 | 21:32 | Bana 3C |
1274 | | Ann-Christine Vedin | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 46:17 | 21:34 | Bana 3B |
1275 | | Karolin Jansson | OK Måsen 1 | 46:18 | 21:35 | Bana 3B |
1276 | | Katja Alho | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 46:19 | 21:36 | Bana 3A |
1277 | | Kerstin Karlsson | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 46:25 | 21:42 | Bana 3A |
1278 | | Ann-Charlotte Dahl | Gotlands OF 4 | 46:29 | 21:46 | Bana 3C |
1279 | | Petra Nilsson | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 46:32 | 21:49 | Bana 3C |
1280 | | Gabriella Hammarskjöld | Gotlands OF 2 | 46:35 | 21:52 | Bana 3C |
1281 | | Charlotte Kilman | OK Löftan 1 | 46:37 | 21:54 | Bana 3D |
1282 | | Ingegerd Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 46:39 | 21:56 | Bana 3B |
1283 | | Nelli Rimminen | Espoon Suunta 2 | 46:40 | 21:57 | Bana 3D |
1284 | | Jenny Forsén | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 46:42 | 21:59 | Bana 3C |
| | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF 1 | 46:42 | 21:59 | Bana 3D |
1286 | | Anne Karin Thorstensen | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 46:43 | 22:00 | Bana 3A |
1287 | | Jennie Börjesson | Storviks IF 1 | 46:44 | 22:01 | Bana 3B |
1288 | | Sarah Ahlbäck | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 46:45 | 22:02 | Bana 3B |
1289 | | Marika Kujala | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 46:47 | 22:04 | Bana 3D |
| | Sofie Svernestam | OK Hällen 3 | 46:47 | 22:04 | Bana 3A |
1291 | | Sara Spens | Tibro OK 2 | 46:52 | 22:09 | Bana 3D |
1292 | | Anette Hedlund | Sigtuna OK 1 | 46:53 | 22:10 | Bana 3C |
1293 | | Hanni Tihilä | Pihkaniskat 2 | 46:54 | 22:11 | Bana 3C |
1294 | | Birgitta Jansson | Garphyttans IF 1 | 46:57 | 22:14 | Bana 3B |
1295 | | Liselott Kihl | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 46:58 | 22:15 | Bana 3D |
1296 | | Alice Sandberg | Forsa OK 2 | 46:59 | 22:16 | Bana 3B |
1297 | | Hanna Ceder | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 47:01 | 22:18 | Bana 3D |
1298 | | Sofie Persson | Härlövs IF 1 | 47:06 | 22:23 | Bana 3D |
1299 | | Maria Danskanen | OK Raseborg 2 | 47:10 | 22:27 | Bana 3C |
| | Clara Berlin | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 47:10 | 22:27 | Bana 3B |
1301 | | Gunilla Gedin | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 47:12 | 22:29 | Bana 3D |
1302 | | Susanna Björkstrand | IF Femman 2 | 47:14 | 22:31 | Bana 3C |
1303 | | Ann-Kristin Wiklund | OK Grip 1 | 47:16 | 22:33 | Bana 3A |
1304 | | Christina Flordal | Ljusdals OK 1 | 47:17 | 22:34 | Bana 3C |
1305 | | Caroline Sjögren | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 47:20 | 22:37 | Bana 3A |
1306 | | Ida Dahlgren | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 47:23 | 22:40 | Bana 3B |
| | Elinor Lindelöw | Härlövs IF 1 | 47:23 | 22:40 | Bana 3C |
1308 | | Åsa Friberg | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 47:24 | 22:41 | Bana 3C |
| | Frida Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 47:24 | 22:41 | Bana 3A |
1310 | | Anna Widström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 47:25 | 22:42 | Bana 3C |
1311 | | Kaisa Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF 1 | 47:26 | 22:43 | Bana 3D |
1312 | | Anna Ahlnäs | IF Femman 2 | 47:33 | 22:50 | Bana 3B |
1313 | | Ingrid Sjölander | OK Rodhen 2 | 47:38 | 22:55 | Bana 3D |
1314 | | Elin Winberg | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 47:40 | 22:57 | Bana 3A |
| | Susanne Grahn | Gamleby OK 1 | 47:40 | 22:57 | Bana 3D |
1316 | | Karin Hagwall | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 47:44 | 23:01 | Bana 3B |
1317 | | Susanne Johannesson | Ronneby OK 2 | 47:47 | 23:04 | Bana 3A |
1318 | | Elisabeth Westman | Västerås SOK 3 | 47:48 | 23:05 | Bana 3B |
1319 | | Inger Schwartz | OK Södertörn 3 | 47:52 | 23:09 | Bana 3C |
1320 | | Marie Strand | OK Österåker 2 | 47:53 | 23:10 | Bana 3C |
1321 | | Maria Sanderi | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 47:55 | 23:12 | Bana 3A |
1322 | | Sofie Kolmodin | Andrarums IF 1 | 47:58 | 23:15 | Bana 3C |
1323 | | Karolina Andersson | Länna IF 1 | 48:00 | 23:17 | Bana 3C |
1324 | | Venla Liljeström | Olavin Rasti 1 | 48:01 | 23:18 | Bana 3D |
1325 | | Jenny Fredricsson | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 48:02 | 23:19 | Bana 3B |
| | Margareta Ahlqvist | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 48:02 | 23:19 | Bana 3B |
| | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 48:02 | 23:19 | Bana 3B |
1328 | | Linnea Gustafsson | OK Hällen 2 | 48:06 | 23:23 | Bana 3A |
| | Joela Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 48:06 | 23:23 | Bana 3A |
1330 | | Anna Åhman | Rånäs OK 2 | 48:07 | 23:24 | Bana 3D |
| | Lisa Karlsson Mood | Länna IF 1 | 48:07 | 23:24 | Bana 3D |
1332 | | Ann-Katrin Larsson | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 48:08 | 23:25 | Bana 3C |
1333 | | Suvi Sorvakko | Espoon Akilles 1 | 48:11 | 23:28 | Bana 3B |
1334 | | Marielle Nilsson | Andrarums IF 1 | 48:12 | 23:29 | Bana 3A |
| | Stine Njåstein | IL Tyrving 2 | 48:12 | 23:29 | Bana 3A |
1336 | | Helena Bad | Lustens OK 1 | 48:14 | 23:31 | Bana 3A |
1337 | | Susanne Hellsing | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 48:19 | 23:36 | Bana 3C |
1338 | | Kerstin Alneberg Stensson | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 48:23 | 23:40 | Bana 3C |
1339 | | Thea Feiring Haltia | IL Tyrving 2 | 48:27 | 23:44 | Bana 3B |
1340 | | Emma Häggström | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 48:30 | 23:47 | Bana 3B |
1341 | | Lisa Rondahl | Gotlands OF 4 | 48:32 | 23:49 | Bana 3D |
1342 | | Marie Lyckebäck | Sigtuna OK 1 | 48:34 | 23:51 | Bana 3D |
1343 | | Elli Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 48:35 | 23:52 | Bana 3B |
1344 | | Helén Ljungqvist | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 48:37 | 23:54 | Bana 3C |
1345 | | Mary Falkevik Olsson | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 48:40 | 23:57 | Bana 3D |
1346 | | Helena Kouttu | Maarian Mahti 1 | 48:41 | 23:58 | Bana 3D |
1347 | | Veronica Sochman | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 48:42 | 23:59 | Bana 3C |
1348 | | Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 48:43 | 24:00 | Bana 3A |
1349 | | Anki Teike | Forsa OK 2 | 48:44 | 24:01 | Bana 3A |
| | Heléne Svensson | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 48:44 | 24:01 | Bana 3C |
1351 | | Eva Lindell | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 48:45 | 24:02 | Bana 3B |
1352 | | Lea Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 48:47 | 24:04 | Bana 3A |
1353 | | Jenny Källman | OK Hällen 3 | 48:48 | 24:05 | Bana 3C |
| | Astrid Thelin | Sidensjö IK 1 | 48:48 | 24:05 | Bana 3A |
1355 | | Kristin Hellberg | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 48:49 | 24:06 | Bana 3A |
| | Pernilla Stamm | OK Klemmingen 3 | 48:49 | 24:06 | Bana 3B |
1357 | | Gudrun Nilsson | Andrarums IF 1 | 48:50 | 24:07 | Bana 3B |
1358 | | Anette Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 49:00 | 24:17 | Bana 3D |
1359 | | Natalia Trivino Amigo | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 49:01 | 24:18 | Bana 3D |
| | Stina Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 49:01 | 24:18 | Bana 3A |
1361 | | Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 2 | 49:09 | 24:26 | Bana 3C |
| | Ida Rydberg | Gamleby OK 1 | 49:09 | 24:26 | Bana 3A |
1363 | | Inger Edin | Sidensjö IK 1 | 49:10 | 24:27 | Bana 3C |
1364 | | Ida Aabogen Hauggaard | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 49:11 | 24:28 | Bana 3B |
1365 | | Lisa Eriksson Rehnman | Vandrarringen 1 | 49:13 | 24:30 | Bana 3C |
1366 | | Heidi Saarikko | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 49:14 | 24:31 | Bana 3B |
1367 | | Marit Nandrup Pettersen | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 49:18 | 24:35 | Bana 3A |
1368 | | Malin Dahlberg | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 49:20 | 24:37 | Bana 3B |
1369 | | Britt Gunnarsson | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 49:24 | 24:41 | Bana 3B |
1370 | | Astrid Ericsson | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 49:28 | 24:45 | Bana 3C |
1371 | | Sofia Linden | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 49:33 | 24:50 | Bana 3D |
1372 | | Cecilia Bentlinger | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 49:36 | 24:53 | Bana 3A |
1373 | | Maria Lindberg | OK Grip 1 | 49:41 | 24:58 | Bana 3C |
| | AnnaLena Svärd | OK Tylöskog 1 | 49:41 | 24:58 | Bana 3C |
1375 | | Anna Nyberg | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 49:43 | 25:00 | Bana 3D |
1376 | | Anna Blomberg | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 49:47 | 25:04 | Bana 3D |
1377 | | Marie Lindblad | OK Djerf 2 | 49:52 | 25:09 | Bana 3D |
1378 | | Anni Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 49:53 | 25:10 | Bana 3A |
1379 | | Kristina Landfors | Lustens OK 1 | 49:59 | 25:16 | Bana 3B |
1380 | | Sofia Kjellsson | Sidensjö IK 1 | 50:01 | 25:18 | Bana 3B |
| | Jonna Lundbäck | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 50:01 | 25:18 | Bana 3C |
1382 | | Birgit Ahola | Kangasala SK 3 | 50:10 | 25:27 | Bana 3B |
1383 | | Emilia Åkesson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 50:12 | 25:29 | Bana 3B |
1384 | | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 50:14 | 25:31 | Bana 3A |
| | Katarina Funkquist | Gotlands OF 2 | 50:14 | 25:31 | Bana 3D |
1386 | | Anna-Karin Eklund | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 50:16 | 25:33 | Bana 3A |
1387 | | Mervi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 50:41 | 25:58 | Bana 3D |
| | Michaela Källstrand | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 50:41 | 25:58 | Bana 3A |
1389 | | Elina Hanson | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 50:43 | 26:00 | Bana 3B |
1390 | | Elsa Saikoff | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 50:47 | 26:04 | Bana 3B |
1391 | | Pirjo Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 50:48 | 26:05 | Bana 3C |
| | Emma Brånn | OK Tylöskog 1 | 50:48 | 26:05 | Bana 3A |
1393 | | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | Lappeen Riento 1 | 50:49 | 26:06 | Bana 3B |
1394 | | Barbro Törnroth | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 50:54 | 26:11 | Bana 3D |
1395 | | Maria Taanila | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 50:55 | 26:12 | Bana 3A |
1396 | | Maja Andersson | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 50:57 | 26:14 | Bana 3D |
| | Monika Algotson | OK Tylöskog 1 | 50:57 | 26:14 | Bana 3D |
1398 | | Julia Järvinen | Kangasala SK 3 | 50:59 | 26:16 | Bana 3A |
1399 | | Yvonne Eklund | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 51:05 | 26:22 | Bana 3D |
1400 | | Erika Carlinger | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 51:06 | 26:23 | Bana 3C |
1401 | | Karin Edström | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 51:07 | 26:24 | Bana 3A |
1402 | | Helena Fredriksson | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 51:08 | 26:25 | Bana 3B |
1403 | | Ing-Marie Bergman | Gotlands OF 4 | 51:09 | 26:26 | Bana 3B |
1404 | | Ulrica Rudberg | OK Bävern 1 | 51:13 | 26:30 | Bana 3D |
1405 | | Monica Rostö | Rånäs OK 2 | 51:22 | 26:39 | Bana 3B |
| | Elin Leijon Thorell | Långhundra IF 2 | 51:22 | 26:39 | Bana 3D |
1407 | | Susanne Lind | Haninge SOK 2 | 51:24 | 26:41 | Bana 3B |
1408 | | Lotta Kunttu | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 51:25 | 26:42 | Bana 3C |
1409 | | Anna Adolfsson | OK Bävern 1 | 51:27 | 26:44 | Bana 3A |
1410 | | Evy Johansson | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 51:32 | 26:49 | Bana 3C |
1411 | | Gunnel Gillenäs | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 51:33 | 26:50 | Bana 3D |
1412 | | Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth | Arboga OK 1 | 51:35 | 26:52 | Bana 3C |
| | Elin Pettersson | Surahammars SOK 1 | 51:35 | 26:52 | Bana 3B |
1414 | | Ellinor Segersten | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 51:39 | 26:56 | Bana 3B |
1415 | | Helen Ahlstrand | OK Vivill 1 | 51:41 | 26:58 | Bana 3B |
1416 | | Ing-Britt Swedenborg | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 51:43 | 27:00 | Bana 3D |
1417 | | Anna-Karin Lövgren | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 51:44 | 27:01 | Bana 3C |
| | Mikaela Jönsson | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 51:44 | 27:01 | Bana 3A |
1419 | | Jenny Tunis | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 51:49 | 27:06 | Bana 3A |
1420 | | Anna Persson | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 51:53 | 27:10 | Bana 3A |
1421 | | Elisabeth Kimell | Gotlands OF 2 | 51:57 | 27:14 | Bana 3B |
1422 | | Kajsa Källérus | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 51:59 | 27:16 | Bana 3B |
1423 | | Taina Häyhä | Pihkaniskat 2 | 52:04 | 27:21 | Bana 3B |
1424 | | Lena Ahnlén | OK Hammaren 2 | 52:06 | 27:23 | Bana 3A |
1425 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 52:09 | 27:26 | Bana 3A |
1426 | | Monica Svärd | OK Klemmingen 3 | 52:10 | 27:27 | Bana 3D |
1427 | | Katarina Borne | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 52:15 | 27:32 | Bana 3D |
1428 | | Henna Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 52:29 | 27:46 | Bana 3D |
1429 | | Gunilla Reinholdsson | IF Thor 2 | 52:30 | 27:47 | Bana 3B |
1430 | | Birgitta Hjerthén | Gotlands OF 2 | 52:37 | 27:54 | Bana 3A |
1431 | | Ritva Kärkkäinen | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 52:38 | 27:55 | Bana 3B |
1432 | | Karin Lind | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 52:41 | 27:58 | Bana 3A |
1433 | | Malin Sundeby | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 52:48 | 28:05 | Bana 3C |
| | Elisabeth Svanfeldt | Snättringe SK 3 | 52:48 | 28:05 | Bana 3C |
1435 | | Susanne Jacobson | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 52:49 | 28:06 | Bana 3C |
1436 | | Karin Hannrup | IF Thor 2 | 52:50 | 28:07 | Bana 3A |
| | Sofia Karmstig | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 52:50 | 28:07 | Bana 3A |
1438 | | Karolina Vessby | IF Thor 2 | 52:52 | 28:09 | Bana 3C |
| | Cahtrine Gertman | Vingåkers OK 1 | 52:52 | 28:09 | Bana 3D |
1440 | | Isabel Donner | OK77 2 | 52:54 | 28:11 | Bana 3A |
1441 | | Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 53:05 | 28:22 | Bana 3C |
1442 | | Liisa Sinisammal | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 53:08 | 28:25 | Bana 3D |
1443 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 53:11 | 28:28 | Bana 3C |
1444 | | Madelene Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 53:13 | 28:30 | Bana 3D |
1445 | | Hanne Grandal | IL Tyrving 2 | 53:17 | 28:34 | Bana 3C |
1446 | | Pia Stålhandske | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 53:19 | 28:36 | Bana 3B |
1447 | | Maria Engstrand | Storviks IF 1 | 53:20 | 28:37 | Bana 3C |
1448 | | Eline Westgaard | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 53:22 | 28:39 | Bana 3B |
1449 | | Maria Wicksell | Hellas Orientering 2 | 53:26 | 28:43 | Bana 3D |
1450 | | Marit-Elin Iden | OK Moss 1 | 53:27 | 28:44 | Bana 3D |
1451 | | Karin Skog | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 53:28 | 28:45 | Bana 3B |
| | Reidunn Haarr Johansen | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 53:28 | 28:45 | Bana 3C |
1453 | | Jenny Gustavsson | Arboga OK 1 | 53:30 | 28:47 | Bana 3A |
1454 | | Ann Kristin Andrén | Tibro OK 2 | 53:34 | 28:51 | Bana 3B |
1455 | | Ulla Håkansson | OK Gynge 1 | 53:57 | 29:14 | Bana 3D |
1456 | | Christin Olsson | OK Gynge 1 | 54:04 | 29:21 | Bana 3C |
1457 | | Märta Molin | Härnösands OK 1 | 54:16 | 29:33 | Bana 3B |
1458 | | Eva Engman | OK Denseln 3 | 54:18 | 29:35 | Bana 3C |
1459 | | Birgit Hansson | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 54:40 | 29:57 | Bana 3C |
1460 | | Enni-Maria Peltola | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 54:43 | 30:00 | Bana 3A |
1461 | | Åsa Svensson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 54:46 | 30:03 | Bana 3C |
1462 | | Karin Profors | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 54:50 | 30:07 | Bana 3D |
1463 | | Ella Johansson | OK Österåker 2 | 54:56 | 30:13 | Bana 3B |
| | Britt-Marie Eriksson | OK Rodhen 2 | 54:56 | 30:13 | Bana 3A |
1465 | | Suvi Jalli | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 54:58 | 30:15 | Bana 3D |
1466 | | Gurli Hörnell Rondahl | Gotlands OF 4 | 55:01 | 30:18 | Bana 3A |
1467 | | Kerstin Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 55:06 | 30:23 | Bana 3D |
1468 | | Åsa Lindh | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 55:09 | 30:26 | Bana 3C |
1469 | | Johanna Johnson | OK Klemmingen 3 | 55:23 | 30:40 | Bana 3C |
1470 | | Ingeborg Danielsson | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 55:52 | 31:09 | Bana 3D |
1471 | | Anna Lampinen | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 56:03 | 31:20 | Bana 3C |
1472 | | Åsa Marknell DeWitt | Länna IF 1 | 56:05 | 31:22 | Bana 3A |
| | Kristina Nilsson | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 56:05 | 31:22 | Bana 3A |
1474 | | Karin Lindström-Ahlgren | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 56:24 | 31:41 | Bana 3D |
1475 | | Pauliina Repo | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 56:26 | 31:43 | Bana 3D |
1476 | | Caroline Edlund | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 56:32 | 31:49 | Bana 3A |
1477 | | Anne Saarikko | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 56:46 | 32:03 | Bana 3A |
1478 | | Viktorian Olsson | Gotlands OF 3 | 56:50 | 32:07 | Bana 3D |
1479 | | Berith Pettersson | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 56:51 | 32:08 | Bana 3A |
1480 | | Pernilla Bengtsson | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 56:53 | 32:10 | Bana 3A |
1481 | | Christina Bergström | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 57:01 | 32:18 | Bana 3C |
1482 | | Annakaisa Heikinheimo | Espoon Akilles 1 | 57:08 | 32:25 | Bana 3A |
1483 | | Julia Sundbüe | OK Hällen 3 | 57:11 | 32:28 | Bana 3B |
1484 | | Ulla Lindell | OK Hällen 3 | 57:14 | 32:31 | Bana 3D |
1485 | | Helena Korhonen | Haninge SOK 2 | 57:23 | 32:40 | Bana 3A |
1486 | | Åsa Persson | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 57:36 | 32:53 | Bana 3A |
1487 | | Ing-Mari Eskilsson | Haninge SOK 2 | 57:46 | 33:03 | Bana 3D |
1488 | | Sunniva Haave | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 57:48 | 33:05 | Bana 3D |
1489 | | Kati Lunden | Maarian Mahti 1 | 57:56 | 33:13 | Bana 3A |
1490 | | Emmie Udden | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 58:00 | 33:17 | Bana 3B |
1491 | | Jorid Nandrup Nielsen | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 58:03 | 33:20 | Bana 3D |
1492 | | Carina Holmberg | OK Hammaren 2 | 58:08 | 33:25 | Bana 3B |
1493 | | Cecilia Leffler | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 58:15 | 33:32 | Bana 3D |
1494 | | Mari-helen Lidström | Snättringe SK 3 | 58:20 | 33:37 | Bana 3B |
1495 | | Arja Lehto-Linna | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 58:22 | 33:39 | Bana 3C |
1496 | | Mirva Krum | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 58:28 | 33:45 | Bana 3D |
1497 | | Elke Wilke-Günther | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 58:30 | 33:47 | Bana 3C |
1498 | | Karin Walltin | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 58:33 | 33:50 | Bana 3C |
1499 | | Maiken Sandberg | Nydalens SK 2 | 58:48 | 34:05 | Bana 3A |
1500 | | Matilda Jonasson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 58:56 | 34:13 | Bana 3D |
1501 | | Helle Hundseid | IL Tyrving 2 | 58:57 | 34:14 | Bana 3D |
1502 | | Marie Forshällen | Attunda OK 3 | 59:00 | 34:17 | Bana 3A |
1503 | | Sofia Hasler | Surahammars SOK 1 | 59:06 | 34:23 | Bana 3C |
1504 | | Amanda Lundh | Surahammars SOK 1 | 59:08 | 34:25 | Bana 3A |
1505 | | Sirpa Papinsaari | Kangasala SK 3 | 59:31 | 34:48 | Bana 3D |
1506 | | Pia Holmberg | OK Raseborg 2 | 59:34 | 34:51 | Bana 3D |
1507 | | Elisa Salmi | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 59:36 | 34:53 | Bana 3A |
1508 | | Anki Hallström | Gotlands OF 3 | 59:43 | 35:00 | Bana 3B |
| | Katarina Wedin | OK Rodhen 2 | 59:43 | 35:00 | Bana 3B |
1510 | | Elisabeth Stödeman | Surahammars SOK 1 | 59:57 | 35:14 | Bana 3D |
1511 | | Eija Ala-Savikota | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 59:59 | 35:16 | Bana 3B |
1512 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 60:02 | 35:19 | Bana 3B |
1513 | | Kierstin Markstedt | OK Södertörn 4 | 60:04 | 35:21 | Bana 3D |
1514 | | Malin Danielsson | OK Raseborg 2 | 60:17 | 35:34 | Bana 3B |
1515 | | Ann-Sofie Täck | OK Hammaren 2 | 60:37 | 35:54 | Bana 3D |
1516 | | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 61:02 | 36:19 | Bana 3B |
1517 | | Ann-Sofie Karlsson | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 61:21 | 36:38 | Bana 3C |
1518 | | Sofia Helmertz | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 61:27 | 36:44 | Bana 3A |
1519 | | Jannike Gustafsson | OK Klemmingen 3 | 61:38 | 36:55 | Bana 3A |
1520 | | Hanna Näslund | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 61:43 | 37:00 | Bana 3A |
1521 | | Britt Marie Pers | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 62:04 | 37:21 | Bana 3A |
1522 | | Kajsa Terning | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 62:51 | 38:08 | Bana 3A |
1523 | | Sussi Jonson | Ronneby OK 2 | 62:54 | 38:11 | Bana 3D |
1524 | | Jessica Karmetun | OK Bävern 1 | 63:22 | 38:39 | Bana 3B |
1525 | | Gunilla Jacobsson | Njurunda OK 1 | 64:06 | 39:23 | Bana 3A |
1526 | | Eva Karlsson | OK Gynge 1 | 64:26 | 39:43 | Bana 3B |
1527 | | Anna Lilja-Rasmusson | Ronneby OK 2 | 65:31 | 40:48 | Bana 3C |
1528 | | Frida Eriksson | Lustens OK 1 | 65:47 | 41:04 | Bana 3C |
1529 | | Linn Lundqvist | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 65:55 | 41:12 | Bana 3D |
1530 | | Jessica Gustafsson | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 65:56 | 41:13 | Bana 3D |
1531 | | Cecilia Karlsson | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 66:16 | 41:33 | Bana 3D |
1532 | | Anna-Lena Wullf | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 67:46 | 43:03 | Bana 3A |
1533 | | Marja Rajalampi | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 68:19 | 43:36 | Bana 3A |
1534 | | Ingmarie Badh | OK Vivill 1 | 69:12 | 44:29 | Bana 3C |
1535 | | Emilia Karlsson | OK Gynge 1 | 69:19 | 44:36 | Bana 3A |
1536 | | Helene Wikner | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 69:25 | 44:42 | Bana 3B |
1537 | | Eija Suna | MS Parma 3 | 69:50 | 45:07 | Bana 3D |
| | Lise-Lott Almgren | OK Rodhen 2 | 69:50 | 45:07 | Bana 3C |
1539 | | Satu Leppänen | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 71:06 | 46:23 | Bana 3A |
1540 | | Sara Thörn | OK Södertörn 3 | 71:30 | 46:47 | Bana 3A |
1541 | | Christel Nilsson | Haninge SOK 2 | 72:18 | 47:35 | Bana 3C |
1542 | | Katarina Bonander Andersson | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 72:26 | 47:43 | Bana 3C |
1543 | | Sofia Klein | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 73:15 | 48:32 | Bana 3A |
1544 | | Fariba Sandberg | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 73:53 | 49:10 | Bana 3A |
1545 | | Christina Moline | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 73:56 | 49:13 | Bana 3C |
1546 | | Charlotte Wikner | OK Österåker 2 | 74:09 | 49:26 | Bana 3D |
1547 | | Lisa Erlandsson | OK Österåker 2 | 74:17 | 49:34 | Bana 3A |
1548 | | Erica Strandberg | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 74:56 | 50:13 | Bana 3D |
1549 | | Eva Nordin | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 74:59 | 50:16 | Bana 3B |
1550 | | Garnet Schindler | Snättringe SK 3 | 75:17 | 50:34 | Bana 3A |
1551 | | Sofie Iderup | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 75:53 | 51:10 | Bana 3C |
1552 | | Eva Karlsson | Vingåkers OK 1 | 77:59 | 53:16 | Bana 3C |
1553 | | Marie Karlkvist | Vingåkers OK 1 | 78:07 | 53:24 | Bana 3A |
1554 | | Gerd Johansson | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 80:59 | 56:16 | Bana 3B |
1555 | | Celine Bodin | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 81:38 | 56:55 | Bana 3D |
1556 | | Anna Krohn | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 82:22 | 57:39 | Bana 3A |
1557 | | Malin Ankardal | Ronneby OK 2 | 82:45 | 58:02 | Bana 3B |
1558 | | Mona Hull | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 85:09 | 60:26 | Bana 3C |
1559 | | Elvira Olsson | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 86:57 | 62:14 | Bana 3A |
1560 | | Ida Thunberg | OK Vivill 1 | 94:00 | 69:17 | Bana 3D |
| | Irmeli Saari | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 3B |
| | Ewa Sturk | Waxholms OK 1 | Ej godk. | | |
| | Liisa Kohijoki | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 3B |
| | Elsa Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 3D |
| | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 3D |
| | Pernilla Einan | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 3A |
| | Ida Torbiörnsson | Järla Orientering 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 3D |
| | Iida Nummela | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 3D |