1 | | Scott Fraser | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 31:23 | 0:00 | Bana 5A |
2 | | Lauri Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 31:36 | 0:13 | Bana 5A |
3 | | Joel Hakala | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 32:17 | 0:54 | Bana 5D |
4 | | Filip Dahlgren | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 32:21 | 0:58 | Bana 5A |
5 | | Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 32:40 | 1:17 | Bana 5D |
6 | | Jonas Mathys | OK Tisaren 1 | 32:46 | 1:23 | Bana 5D |
7 | | Matthias Merz | OK Tisaren 1 | 32:55 | 1:32 | Bana 5A |
8 | | Jonas Pilblad | IFK Göteborg 1 | 32:58 | 1:35 | Bana 5D |
9 | | Roman Ryapolov | IFK Moras OK 1 | 33:00 | 1:37 | Bana 5D |
10 | | Måns Sandgren | OK Orion 1 | 33:28 | 2:05 | Bana 5C |
11 | | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Moras OK 1 | 33:31 | 2:08 | Bana 5A |
12 | | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 33:37 | 2:14 | Bana 5A |
13 | | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 33:40 | 2:17 | Bana 5C |
14 | | Valentin Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 33:45 | 2:22 | Bana 5B |
15 | | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | Järla Orientering 1 | 33:48 | 2:25 | Bana 5B |
16 | | Pavlo Ushkvarok | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 33:50 | 2:27 | Bana 5D |
17 | | Anton Johansson | OK Orion 1 | 34:01 | 2:38 | Bana 5D |
18 | | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma 1 | 34:07 | 2:44 | Bana 5C |
19 | | Audun H Weltzien | IL Tyrving 1 | 34:10 | 2:47 | Bana 5B |
20 | | Josef Nordlund | OK Linné 1 | 34:22 | 2:59 | Bana 5A |
21 | | Jo Indgaard | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 34:34 | 3:11 | Bana 5D |
| | Erik Andersson | OK Orion 1 | 34:34 | 3:11 | Bana 5B |
23 | | Oskar Carlborg | OK Hällen 1 | 34:36 | 3:13 | Bana 5A |
24 | | William Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 34:38 | 3:15 | Bana 5D |
25 | | Kent Ohlsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 34:45 | 3:22 | Bana 5B |
26 | | Raffael Huber | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 34:46 | 3:23 | Bana 5D |
27 | | Joakim Svensk | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 34:48 | 3:25 | Bana 5B |
28 | | Emil Wingstedt | Halden SK 1 | 34:49 | 3:26 | Bana 5D |
29 | | Markus Adolfsson | Tullinge SK 1 | 34:51 | 3:28 | Bana 5A |
30 | | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 34:52 | 3:29 | Bana 5D |
31 | | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx 1 | 34:54 | 3:31 | Bana 5A |
32 | | Hans Persson | Gävle OK 1 | 34:58 | 3:35 | Bana 5A |
33 | | Csaba Gösswein | OK Linné 2 | 35:00 | 3:37 | Bana 5A |
34 | | Andreas Rüedlinger | Leksands OK 1 | 35:05 | 3:42 | Bana 5D |
35 | | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma 1 | 35:08 | 3:45 | Bana 5A |
36 | | Erik Blomgren | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 35:12 | 3:49 | Bana 5A |
37 | | Patrik Martner | IFK Göteborg 1 | 35:13 | 3:50 | Bana 5A |
| | Petter Jönsson | Järla Orientering 1 | 35:13 | 3:50 | Bana 5A |
39 | | Emil Granqvist | OK Ravinen 1 | 35:15 | 3:52 | Bana 5B |
40 | | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | OK Denseln 1 | 35:16 | 3:53 | Bana 5B |
41 | | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx 1 | 35:17 | 3:54 | Bana 5D |
42 | | Janne Heikka | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 35:20 | 3:57 | Bana 5A |
43 | | Oskar Ljungqvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 35:27 | 4:04 | Bana 5A |
44 | | Erik Folkesson Blom | OK Orion 1 | 35:38 | 4:15 | Bana 5A |
45 | | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta 1 | 35:39 | 4:16 | Bana 5D |
46 | | Artem Panchenko | IFK Moras OK 1 | 35:42 | 4:19 | Bana 5C |
47 | | Mikael Andersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 35:43 | 4:20 | Bana 5A |
48 | | Ludwig Ljungqvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 35:51 | 4:28 | Bana 5D |
49 | | Robbin Kantarp | OK Hällen 1 | 35:53 | 4:30 | Bana 5C |
50 | | Dmitriy Mihalkin | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 35:55 | 4:32 | Bana 5A |
51 | | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 35:58 | 4:35 | Bana 5C |
52 | | Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 36:01 | 4:38 | Bana 5A |
| | Johan Lindberg | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 36:01 | 4:38 | Bana 5D |
54 | | Jan Troeng | OK Linné 1 | 36:08 | 4:45 | Bana 5B |
55 | | Mikael Eliasson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 36:12 | 4:49 | Bana 5A |
56 | | Erik Rosander | Finspångs SOK 1 | 36:14 | 4:51 | Bana 5C |
| | Erik Boman | Gävle OK 1 | 36:14 | 4:51 | Bana 5D |
58 | | Kalle Bergman | OK Ravinen 1 | 36:15 | 4:52 | Bana 5A |
59 | | Erik Öhlund | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 36:18 | 4:55 | Bana 5B |
60 | | Espen Fiskum | Halden SK 1 | 36:19 | 4:56 | Bana 5A |
| | Erik Axelsson | Halden SK 1 | 36:19 | 4:56 | Bana 5B |
62 | | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma 1 | 36:23 | 5:00 | Bana 5B |
63 | | Sergey Detkov | Hiisirasti 1 | 36:24 | 5:01 | Bana 5C |
| | Anders Holmberg | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 36:24 | 5:01 | Bana 5B |
65 | | Marcus Millegård | Halden SK 1 | 36:25 | 5:02 | Bana 5C |
| | Henrik Löfås | OK Linné 1 | 36:25 | 5:02 | Bana 5D |
| | Juha Westerlund | Koovee 1 | 36:25 | 5:02 | Bana 5C |
68 | | Greger Tysk | Leksands OK 1 | 36:29 | 5:06 | Bana 5A |
69 | | Nicolas Simonin | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 36:30 | 5:07 | Bana 5C |
70 | | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma 2 | 36:32 | 5:09 | Bana 5B |
71 | | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 36:35 | 5:12 | Bana 5B |
72 | | Harald Larsson | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 36:42 | 5:19 | Bana 5A |
73 | | Jonas Merz | OK Tisaren 1 | 36:49 | 5:26 | Bana 5C |
74 | | Alessio Tenani | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 36:55 | 5:32 | Bana 5A |
| | Tommy Andersson | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 36:55 | 5:32 | Bana 5A |
76 | | Peter Hemmyr | Järla Orientering 1 | 36:56 | 5:33 | Bana 5D |
77 | | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma 1 | 36:58 | 5:35 | Bana 5D |
78 | | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx 1 | 37:04 | 5:41 | Bana 5B |
79 | | Per Öberg | OK Hällen 1 | 37:05 | 5:42 | Bana 5B |
80 | | Jonas Palm | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 37:08 | 5:45 | Bana 5D |
| | Jan Hollbeck | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 37:08 | 5:45 | Bana 5D |
82 | | Roman Efimov | Hiisirasti 1 | 37:23 | 6:00 | Bana 5B |
83 | | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman 1 | 37:24 | 6:01 | Bana 5A |
| | Oscar Vångell | Ärla IF 1 | 37:24 | 6:01 | Bana 5B |
85 | | Niklas Serrander | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 37:25 | 6:02 | Bana 5B |
86 | | Jonas Lundgren | Linköpings OK 1 | 37:26 | 6:03 | Bana 5C |
87 | | Algirdas Bartkevi?ius | OK Denseln 1 | 37:29 | 6:06 | Bana 5D |
| | Albin Andersson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 37:29 | 6:06 | Bana 5D |
89 | | Andreas Holmqvist | Hestra IF 1 | 37:30 | 6:07 | Bana 5B |
| | Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 37:30 | 6:07 | Bana 5D |
91 | | Ludvig Eriksson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 37:31 | 6:08 | Bana 5A |
| | Sindre Johannesen | Freidig 1 | 37:31 | 6:08 | Bana 5A |
93 | | Torbjørn Sagberg | IL Tyrving 1 | 37:32 | 6:09 | Bana 5D |
94 | | Kalle Dalin | Leksands OK 1 | 37:36 | 6:13 | Bana 5B |
95 | | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 37:37 | 6:14 | Bana 5A |
96 | | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 37:39 | 6:16 | Bana 5D |
| | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK 1 | 37:39 | 6:16 | Bana 5A |
| | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK 1 | 37:39 | 6:16 | Bana 5D |
99 | | David Lingfors | OK Linné 1 | 37:41 | 6:18 | Bana 5C |
100 | | Markus Hederskog | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 37:43 | 6:20 | Bana 5C |
101 | | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 37:46 | 6:23 | Bana 5D |
102 | | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti 1 | 37:47 | 6:24 | Bana 5A |
| | Nicolas Rio | Navi 1 | 37:47 | 6:24 | Bana 5B |
| | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 37:47 | 6:24 | Bana 5B |
105 | | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 37:49 | 6:26 | Bana 5A |
| | Henrik Johnsson | OK Tor 1 | 37:49 | 6:26 | Bana 5D |
107 | | Albert Mollén | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 37:52 | 6:29 | Bana 5C |
108 | | Simon Hedlund | Ärla IF 1 | 37:53 | 6:30 | Bana 5C |
109 | | Emil Folino Nielsen | OK Denseln 2 | 37:57 | 6:34 | Bana 5C |
110 | | Gediminas Morenas | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 38:01 | 6:38 | Bana 5A |
111 | | Andreas Bergander | Eksjö SOK 1 | 38:03 | 6:40 | Bana 5A |
112 | | Oskar Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 38:04 | 6:41 | Bana 5A |
113 | | Max Berggren | OK Denseln 2 | 38:06 | 6:43 | Bana 5B |
114 | | Rikard Pentonen | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 38:08 | 6:45 | Bana 5D |
115 | | Emil Lauri | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 38:09 | 6:46 | Bana 5D |
| | Patrik Lind | Ärla IF 1 | 38:09 | 6:46 | Bana 5A |
| | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 38:09 | 6:46 | Bana 5B |
118 | | Sören Sundblom | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 38:10 | 6:47 | Bana 5C |
119 | | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK 1 | 38:11 | 6:48 | Bana 5B |
| | Anders Wisén | Snättringe SK 1 | 38:11 | 6:48 | Bana 5A |
121 | | Simo Mertanen | OK Orient 1 | 38:14 | 6:51 | Bana 5D |
| | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 38:14 | 6:51 | Bana 5A |
| | Wojciech Kowalski | IL Tyrving 1 | 38:14 | 6:51 | Bana 5A |
124 | | Pekka Vesterinen | OK Raseborg 1 | 38:15 | 6:52 | Bana 5A |
125 | | Mattias Westfält | Gotlands OF 1 | 38:16 | 6:53 | Bana 5A |
| | Fredrik Ingelsson | Rehns BK 1 | 38:16 | 6:53 | Bana 5C |
| | Pekka Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 38:16 | 6:53 | Bana 5D |
128 | | Stefan Thellsén | OK Roxen 1 | 38:17 | 6:54 | Bana 5D |
129 | | Jakob Wallenhammar | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 38:18 | 6:55 | Bana 5D |
130 | | Tommy Söderberg | OK Hällen 1 | 38:20 | 6:57 | Bana 5D |
| | Olle Kalered | OK Denseln 1 | 38:20 | 6:57 | Bana 5C |
132 | | Johan Strandberg | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 38:21 | 6:58 | Bana 5A |
133 | | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx 1 | 38:23 | 7:00 | Bana 5C |
134 | | Fredrik Persson | IFK Göteborg 1 | 38:24 | 7:01 | Bana 5B |
| | Håkan Svensson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 38:24 | 7:01 | Bana 5A |
136 | | Sebastian Hägler | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 38:25 | 7:02 | Bana 5A |
137 | | Alexander Moberg | OK Tyr 1 | 38:26 | 7:03 | Bana 5D |
138 | | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 38:27 | 7:04 | Bana 5D |
| | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 38:27 | 7:04 | Bana 5B |
140 | | Joni Heinonen | Koovee 1 | 38:29 | 7:06 | Bana 5D |
141 | | Nils Spetz | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 38:30 | 7:07 | Bana 5D |
| | Mattias Millinger | Järla Orientering 1 | 38:30 | 7:07 | Bana 5C |
143 | | Sebastian Månsson | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 38:31 | 7:08 | Bana 5C |
144 | | Erik Eriksson | IFK Moras OK 2 | 38:34 | 7:11 | Bana 5A |
145 | | Petter Eriksson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 38:35 | 7:12 | Bana 5C |
146 | | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti 1 | 38:36 | 7:13 | Bana 5D |
147 | | Tobias Trofast | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 38:38 | 7:15 | Bana 5C |
| | Niklas Aldin | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 38:38 | 7:15 | Bana 5B |
149 | | Martin Larbo | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 38:40 | 7:17 | Bana 5B |
| | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman 1 | 38:40 | 7:17 | Bana 5B |
151 | | Henrik Olsson | Täby OK 1 | 38:42 | 7:19 | Bana 5B |
| | Gustaf Wennerberg | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 38:42 | 7:19 | Bana 5B |
| | Jonas Eklund | OK Rodhen 1 | 38:42 | 7:19 | Bana 5D |
154 | | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK 1 | 38:43 | 7:20 | Bana 5D |
155 | | Daniel Roos | Attunda OK 1 | 38:46 | 7:23 | Bana 5C |
| | Viktoras Staiši?nas | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 38:46 | 7:23 | Bana 5A |
157 | | Mikko Salervo | OK77 1 | 38:48 | 7:25 | Bana 5D |
158 | | Johan Eriksson | Linköpings OK 2 | 38:50 | 7:27 | Bana 5D |
159 | | Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 38:52 | 7:29 | Bana 5A |
| | Per Sjögren | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 38:52 | 7:29 | Bana 5D |
161 | | Ivan Forsgren | OK Tisaren 1 | 38:55 | 7:32 | Bana 5B |
162 | | Jegor Kostylev | IFK Moras OK 1 | 38:58 | 7:35 | Bana 5B |
163 | | Mikael Andersson | Linköpings OK 1 | 38:59 | 7:36 | Bana 5A |
164 | | Simon Sanderi | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 39:00 | 7:37 | Bana 5B |
165 | | Denys Shcherbakov | Ronneby OK 1 | 39:01 | 7:38 | Bana 5D |
| | Lacho Iliev | Halden SK 2 | 39:01 | 7:38 | Bana 5C |
167 | | Peter Eriksson | Linköpings OK 1 | 39:02 | 7:39 | Bana 5D |
168 | | Anders Axenborg | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 39:03 | 7:40 | Bana 5D |
169 | | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | Freidig 1 | 39:05 | 7:42 | Bana 5D |
| | Andreas Eriksson | Västerås SOK 1 | 39:05 | 7:42 | Bana 5D |
171 | | Risto Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 39:07 | 7:44 | Bana 5C |
172 | | Severin Howald | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 39:09 | 7:46 | Bana 5C |
173 | | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti 1 | 39:10 | 7:47 | Bana 5C |
| | Aleksei Bortnik | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 39:10 | 7:47 | Bana 5C |
175 | | Martin Gelinder | Attunda OK 1 | 39:11 | 7:48 | Bana 5A |
| | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 39:11 | 7:48 | Bana 5D |
177 | | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 39:14 | 7:51 | Bana 5D |
178 | | Lukas Lundgren | Växjö OK 1 | 39:17 | 7:54 | Bana 5D |
179 | | Markus Larsson | Hestra IF 1 | 39:19 | 7:56 | Bana 5D |
180 | | Anton Wiberg | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 39:20 | 7:57 | Bana 5A |
| | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 39:20 | 7:57 | Bana 5A |
| | Johan Wikström | OK Tyr 1 | 39:20 | 7:57 | Bana 5B |
183 | | Erik Berzell | Attunda OK 1 | 39:22 | 7:59 | Bana 5B |
| | Anders Johansson | Rehns BK 1 | 39:22 | 7:59 | Bana 5D |
| | Albin Sjöhed | Gävle OK 1 | 39:22 | 7:59 | Bana 5B |
| | Björn Ljunggren | OK Hammaren 1 | 39:22 | 7:59 | Bana 5D |
187 | | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 39:26 | 8:03 | Bana 5A |
| | Ken Peeters | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 39:26 | 8:03 | Bana 5B |
189 | | Anders Hedman | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 39:29 | 8:06 | Bana 5C |
| | Joakim Ingelsson | OK Hammaren 1 | 39:29 | 8:06 | Bana 5A |
191 | | Jonas Byström | Skogslöparna 1 | 39:31 | 8:08 | Bana 5A |
| | Clas Fries | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 39:31 | 8:08 | Bana 5C |
193 | | Fredrik Blomster | OK Orient 1 | 39:33 | 8:10 | Bana 5B |
| | Matias Lund | IF Femman 1 | 39:33 | 8:10 | Bana 5D |
195 | | Petri Annila | Koovee 2 | 39:34 | 8:11 | Bana 5D |
196 | | Niklas Olsson | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 39:40 | 8:17 | Bana 5D |
197 | | Per-Olov Wedin | IF Thor 1 | 39:41 | 8:18 | Bana 5B |
| | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 39:41 | 8:18 | Bana 5D |
199 | | Henrik Lundgren | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 39:42 | 8:19 | Bana 5B |
200 | | Andreas Aasa | Tullinge SK 1 | 39:45 | 8:22 | Bana 5C |
201 | | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat 1 | 39:46 | 8:23 | Bana 5D |
202 | | Viktor Runnby | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 39:49 | 8:26 | Bana 5B |
203 | | Tobias Eliasson | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 39:50 | 8:27 | Bana 5B |
204 | | Olli Ranta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 39:51 | 8:28 | Bana 5D |
| | Stig Bjergaard | Nydalens SK 1 | 39:51 | 8:28 | Bana 5C |
206 | | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 39:52 | 8:29 | Bana 5B |
| | Johnny Hålsjö | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 39:52 | 8:29 | Bana 5B |
| | Tomas Yngström | OK Tisaren 2 | 39:52 | 8:29 | Bana 5C |
| | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 39:52 | 8:29 | Bana 5D |
210 | | Kenneth Johansson | OK Tranan 1 | 39:53 | 8:30 | Bana 5A |
211 | | Anders Karlsson | OK Hällen 2 | 39:54 | 8:31 | Bana 5A |
| | Simon Larsson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 39:54 | 8:31 | Bana 5C |
213 | | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 39:56 | 8:33 | Bana 5D |
| | Assar Hellström | OK Ravinen 1 | 39:56 | 8:33 | Bana 5D |
| | Kristian Palm | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 39:56 | 8:33 | Bana 5D |
216 | | Johan Vavrys | OK Tisaren 2 | 39:57 | 8:34 | Bana 5B |
217 | | Håkan Mattsson | Gotlands OF 1 | 40:00 | 8:37 | Bana 5D |
| | Carl Boman | Västerås SOK 1 | 40:00 | 8:37 | Bana 5B |
| | Vadimir Atanasov | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 40:00 | 8:37 | Bana 5C |
220 | | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK 1 | 40:01 | 8:38 | Bana 5A |
221 | | Andreas Calleberg | Rehns BK 1 | 40:02 | 8:39 | Bana 5B |
222 | | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti 1 | 40:03 | 8:40 | Bana 5B |
| | Andrew Quin | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 40:03 | 8:40 | Bana 5A |
| | Samuel Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 40:03 | 8:40 | Bana 5D |
225 | | Johan Kärrström | Tullinge SK 1 | 40:04 | 8:41 | Bana 5B |
226 | | Anders Boström | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 40:05 | 8:42 | Bana 5A |
227 | | Sebastian Agerhäll | OK Tisaren 2 | 40:07 | 8:44 | Bana 5D |
228 | | Samuel Keller | Nyköpings OK 1 | 40:09 | 8:46 | Bana 5B |
229 | | Timmo Tammemäee | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 40:11 | 8:48 | Bana 5B |
| | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 40:11 | 8:48 | Bana 5B |
231 | | Dan Wester | Järla Orientering 2 | 40:12 | 8:49 | Bana 5C |
232 | | Niklaus Rey | Nyköpings OK 1 | 40:13 | 8:50 | Bana 5D |
233 | | Lars Nordin | Tullinge SK 3 | 40:14 | 8:51 | Bana 5D |
| | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 40:14 | 8:51 | Bana 5C |
| | Patrik Moris | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 40:14 | 8:51 | Bana 5C |
| | Peter Nordbrøden | Halden SK 2 | 40:14 | 8:51 | Bana 5B |
| | Martin Jansson | OK Rodhen 1 | 40:14 | 8:51 | Bana 5C |
| | Fredrik Elwinger | IF Thor 1 | 40:14 | 8:51 | Bana 5D |
239 | | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee 1 | 40:16 | 8:53 | Bana 5B |
240 | | Simon Hodler | IFK Moras OK 2 | 40:17 | 8:54 | Bana 5D |
241 | | Mattias Holmstrand | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 40:18 | 8:55 | Bana 5C |
242 | | Fredrik Wigertz | Långhundra IF 1 | 40:20 | 8:57 | Bana 5A |
243 | | Jonas Fryksten | Härnösands OK 1 | 40:22 | 8:59 | Bana 5D |
244 | | Rickard Ericsson | OK Tyr 2 | 40:24 | 9:01 | Bana 5A |
245 | | Joonas Ahola | Navi 1 | 40:25 | 9:02 | Bana 5A |
246 | | Conor Short | OK Tisaren 3 | 40:26 | 9:03 | Bana 5A |
247 | | Henrik Anängen | Nyköpings OK 1 | 40:28 | 9:05 | Bana 5A |
248 | | Emil Jönsson | OK Denseln 2 | 40:29 | 9:06 | Bana 5A |
249 | | Karl Dannbring | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 40:30 | 9:07 | Bana 5A |
250 | | Christer Skoog | Kils OK 1 | 40:31 | 9:08 | Bana 5D |
251 | | Thomas Johannesson | Ronneby OK 1 | 40:32 | 9:09 | Bana 5B |
252 | | Justus Laitinen | Koovee 1 | 40:33 | 9:10 | Bana 5A |
253 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 40:34 | 9:11 | Bana 5B |
| | Gustaf Sparrevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 40:34 | 9:11 | Bana 5B |
255 | | Jarno Salmelin | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 40:37 | 9:14 | Bana 5B |
256 | | Simon Andersson | OK Rodhen 1 | 40:38 | 9:15 | Bana 5B |
257 | | Björn Cederberg | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 40:39 | 9:16 | Bana 5C |
258 | | Florentin Body | Navi 1 | 40:41 | 9:18 | Bana 5D |
| | Pasi Romppainen | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 40:41 | 9:18 | Bana 5D |
260 | | Filip Ivarsson | OK Hammaren 1 | 40:42 | 9:19 | Bana 5C |
261 | | Antti Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 40:44 | 9:21 | Bana 5C |
| | Mikael Nordh | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 40:44 | 9:21 | Bana 5A |
263 | | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 40:46 | 9:23 | Bana 5A |
| | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 40:46 | 9:23 | Bana 5A |
| | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 40:46 | 9:23 | Bana 5C |
266 | | Jonas Vikström | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 40:48 | 9:25 | Bana 5B |
267 | | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 40:50 | 9:27 | Bana 5B |
| | Lasse Jansson | Eksjö SOK 1 | 40:50 | 9:27 | Bana 5D |
269 | | Robbie Anderson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 40:51 | 9:28 | Bana 5C |
270 | | Aleksander Neliubin | Espoon Suunta 1 | 40:55 | 9:32 | Bana 5C |
| | Olov Vikström | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 40:55 | 9:32 | Bana 5C |
272 | | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti 1 | 40:56 | 9:33 | Bana 5D |
| | Edvin Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 40:56 | 9:33 | Bana 5B |
274 | | Herkko Plit | Lynx 2 | 40:57 | 9:34 | Bana 5A |
| | Leif Svensson | OK Tisaren 3 | 40:57 | 9:34 | Bana 5D |
| | Oscar Törnroth | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 40:57 | 9:34 | Bana 5C |
277 | | Linus Ericson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 40:58 | 9:35 | Bana 5B |
| | Johan Sundén | Västerås SOK 1 | 40:58 | 9:35 | Bana 5C |
| | Artjoms Rekunenko | OK Klemmingen 1 | 40:58 | 9:35 | Bana 5B |
280 | | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor 1 | 40:59 | 9:36 | Bana 5B |
| | Niko Lehtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 40:59 | 9:36 | Bana 5B |
282 | | Tobias Johansson | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 41:01 | 9:38 | Bana 5B |
283 | | David Procházka | OK Kåre 1 | 41:02 | 9:39 | Bana 5C |
284 | | Erik Karlsson | OK Ravinen 1 | 41:04 | 9:41 | Bana 5C |
| | Peter Thelin | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 41:04 | 9:41 | Bana 5D |
286 | | Joel Pettersson | Tullinge SK 3 | 41:05 | 9:42 | Bana 5A |
| | Martin Dahlgren Rosen | Järla Orientering 2 | 41:05 | 9:42 | Bana 5A |
288 | | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 41:07 | 9:44 | Bana 5A |
| | Anton Sundgren | Långhundra IF 1 | 41:07 | 9:44 | Bana 5D |
290 | | Ivan Nikitin | Linköpings OK 1 | 41:08 | 9:45 | Bana 5B |
291 | | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 41:10 | 9:47 | Bana 5A |
292 | | Saku Ylijoki | Espoon Suunta 1 | 41:11 | 9:48 | Bana 5B |
293 | | Josh Beech | OK Södertörn 1 | 41:12 | 9:49 | Bana 5C |
294 | | Anders Vedin | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 41:15 | 9:52 | Bana 5A |
| | Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 41:15 | 9:52 | Bana 5D |
296 | | Mattihas Kjell | Främmestads IK 1 | 41:16 | 9:53 | Bana 5D |
| | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 41:16 | 9:53 | Bana 5C |
298 | | Lauri Lappalainen | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 41:18 | 9:55 | Bana 5B |
299 | | Mattias Mårts | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 41:19 | 9:56 | Bana 5C |
| | Albin Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 41:19 | 9:56 | Bana 5B |
| | Olof Berglund | Forsa OK 1 | 41:19 | 9:56 | Bana 5D |
302 | | Robert Söderberg | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 41:24 | 10:01 | Bana 5C |
303 | | Jan Donner | OK77 1 | 41:27 | 10:04 | Bana 5C |
304 | | Mattias Allared | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 41:30 | 10:07 | Bana 5D |
| | Tapio Perä | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 41:30 | 10:07 | Bana 5C |
306 | | Torkel Davidsson | OK Löftan 1 | 41:32 | 10:09 | Bana 5A |
307 | | Axel Mattsson | Järla Orientering 2 | 41:34 | 10:11 | Bana 5B |
| | Tero Niemi | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 41:34 | 10:11 | Bana 5A |
309 | | Johan Ivarsson | OK Kullingshof 1 | 41:36 | 10:13 | Bana 5A |
| | Patrik Rosén | Växjö OK 1 | 41:36 | 10:13 | Bana 5A |
311 | | Martin Johnsson | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 41:38 | 10:15 | Bana 5C |
| | Topi Hasu | OK Orient 1 | 41:38 | 10:15 | Bana 5C |
313 | | Jukka Oksa | Paimion Rasti 2 | 41:39 | 10:16 | Bana 5D |
314 | | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 41:40 | 10:17 | Bana 5B |
315 | | Björn Karlsson | Halmstad OK 1 | 41:42 | 10:19 | Bana 5B |
316 | | Isak Langerak | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 41:43 | 10:20 | Bana 5A |
| | John Persson | IFK Göteborg 1 | 41:43 | 10:20 | Bana 5C |
318 | | Anders Jansson | Täby OK 1 | 41:44 | 10:21 | Bana 5C |
| | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 41:44 | 10:21 | Bana 5A |
320 | | Oskar Eklöf | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 41:45 | 10:22 | Bana 5C |
321 | | Tomas Norman | Leksands OK 3 | 41:46 | 10:23 | Bana 5A |
| | Tomas Andersson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 41:46 | 10:23 | Bana 5D |
| | Petr Fodor | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 41:46 | 10:23 | Bana 5B |
| | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK 5 | 41:46 | 10:23 | Bana 5D |
325 | | Oscar Svalin | OK Alehof 1 | 41:47 | 10:24 | Bana 5D |
| | Anders Gustafsson | Uddevalla OK 1 | 41:47 | 10:24 | Bana 5B |
| | John Solbreck | OK Roslagen 1 | 41:47 | 10:24 | Bana 5D |
| | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 41:47 | 10:24 | Bana 5C |
329 | | Jonas Nyberg | OK Alehof 1 | 41:48 | 10:25 | Bana 5A |
| | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 41:48 | 10:25 | Bana 5D |
331 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 41:51 | 10:28 | Bana 5D |
332 | | Karl Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 41:52 | 10:29 | Bana 5D |
333 | | Anders Ohlsson | Järla Orientering 2 | 41:54 | 10:31 | Bana 5D |
334 | | Anders Lindberg | OK Tyr 1 | 41:57 | 10:34 | Bana 5C |
| | Jerk Rönnols | Centrum OK 1 | 41:57 | 10:34 | Bana 5C |
336 | | Petter Haraldsson | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 41:58 | 10:35 | Bana 5D |
337 | | Kent Lundvall | Täby OK 1 | 41:59 | 10:36 | Bana 5D |
338 | | Ulf Troeng | OK Linné 2 | 42:00 | 10:37 | Bana 5B |
| | Tobias Lindell | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 42:00 | 10:37 | Bana 5D |
| | Sampsa Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 42:00 | 10:37 | Bana 5A |
341 | | Kenneth Jönsson | Tullinge SK 2 | 42:01 | 10:38 | Bana 5D |
342 | | Christian Hjalmarsson | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 42:02 | 10:39 | Bana 5A |
| | Niklas Carlsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 42:02 | 10:39 | Bana 5D |
| | Miko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento 1 | 42:02 | 10:39 | Bana 5B |
345 | | Henrik Sjögren | Haninge SOK 1 | 42:04 | 10:41 | Bana 5D |
346 | | Tommi Peltonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 42:05 | 10:42 | Bana 5B |
347 | | Harri Tuliniemi | Lappeen Riento 1 | 42:07 | 10:44 | Bana 5A |
348 | | Emil Johansson | OK Tisaren 3 | 42:10 | 10:47 | Bana 5C |
| | Sören Nilsson Påledal | OK Roxen 1 | 42:10 | 10:47 | Bana 5C |
350 | | Andreas Davidsson | Forsa OK 1 | 42:12 | 10:49 | Bana 5C |
| | Anton Tynong | Gävle OK 1 | 42:12 | 10:49 | Bana 5A |
| | Ulf Karlsson | Storviks IF 1 | 42:12 | 10:49 | Bana 5C |
353 | | Jermu Kujanpää | Lynx 2 | 42:13 | 10:50 | Bana 5D |
354 | | Johan Sandström | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 42:14 | 10:51 | Bana 5D |
| | Harri Hytönen | Rastivarsat 1 | 42:14 | 10:51 | Bana 5A |
356 | | Erik Kropf | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 42:15 | 10:52 | Bana 5B |
357 | | Joakim Törnros | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 42:16 | 10:53 | Bana 5C |
| | Erik Helander | OK Roxen 2 | 42:16 | 10:53 | Bana 5A |
359 | | Tomas Holmberg | OK Södertörn 1 | 42:19 | 10:56 | Bana 5A |
360 | | Henrik Göhl | Finspångs SOK 1 | 42:20 | 10:57 | Bana 5A |
361 | | Juho Matikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 42:23 | 11:00 | Bana 5B |
| | Marcus Johnsson | OK Kullingshof 1 | 42:23 | 11:00 | Bana 5D |
| | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg 1 | 42:23 | 11:00 | Bana 5D |
364 | | Rauno Hakala | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 42:24 | 11:01 | Bana 5B |
365 | | Eetu Holmberg | Rastikarhut 1 | 42:25 | 11:02 | Bana 5B |
366 | | Matti Huttunen | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 42:26 | 11:03 | Bana 5D |
367 | | Martin Sand | OK Tisaren 2 | 42:27 | 11:04 | Bana 5A |
368 | | Martin Nilsson | Snättringe SK 1 | 42:28 | 11:05 | Bana 5D |
| | Ola Hultin | OK Roslagen 1 | 42:28 | 11:05 | Bana 5A |
370 | | Erik Engsten | OK Rodhen 1 | 42:29 | 11:06 | Bana 5A |
371 | | Olle Karlsson | Tullinge SK 2 | 42:30 | 11:07 | Bana 5B |
372 | | Daniel Olsen | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 42:31 | 11:08 | Bana 5D |
373 | | Sigge Lundedal | OK Denseln 1 | 42:32 | 11:09 | Bana 5A |
| | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 42:32 | 11:09 | Bana 5B |
375 | | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 42:33 | 11:10 | Bana 5D |
| | Mats Christiansson | Uddevalla OK 1 | 42:33 | 11:10 | Bana 5A |
377 | | Björn Arnesson | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 42:34 | 11:11 | Bana 5A |
378 | | Martin Schagerlind | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 42:35 | 11:12 | Bana 5B |
| | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 42:35 | 11:12 | Bana 5C |
380 | | Calle Olsson | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 42:36 | 11:13 | Bana 5C |
381 | | Antti Rantala | Kangasala SK 1 | 42:37 | 11:14 | Bana 5C |
382 | | Johan Andreasson | Växjö OK 1 | 42:38 | 11:15 | Bana 5B |
| | Henrik Eklund | Växjö OK 1 | 42:38 | 11:15 | Bana 5C |
| | Victor Silvemark | Ärla IF 1 | 42:38 | 11:15 | Bana 5D |
| | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 42:38 | 11:15 | Bana 5B |
386 | | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut 1 | 42:39 | 11:16 | Bana 5A |
387 | | Lauri Laasanen | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 42:40 | 11:17 | Bana 5D |
| | Tobias Thorsson | OK Löftan 1 | 42:40 | 11:17 | Bana 5B |
| | Oliwer Lundberg | OK Bävern 1 | 42:40 | 11:17 | Bana 5D |
390 | | Jonas Lundgren | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 42:41 | 11:18 | Bana 5D |
391 | | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK 2 | 42:42 | 11:19 | Bana 5A |
392 | | Christer Garpenlund | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 42:43 | 11:20 | Bana 5D |
| | Einar Johansson | Linköpings OK 2 | 42:43 | 11:20 | Bana 5C |
394 | | Olle Lindman | Finspångs SOK 1 | 42:45 | 11:22 | Bana 5D |
| | Torbjörn Lännevall | OK Roslagen 1 | 42:45 | 11:22 | Bana 5B |
396 | | Sven Olsson | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 42:46 | 11:23 | Bana 5C |
397 | | Filip Grahn | Hestra IF 1 | 42:48 | 11:25 | Bana 5A |
| | Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF 1 | 42:48 | 11:25 | Bana 5D |
399 | | Arvid Sundkvist | Katrineholms OK 1 | 42:49 | 11:26 | Bana 5A |
| | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 42:49 | 11:26 | Bana 5A |
401 | | Mikko Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 42:50 | 11:27 | Bana 5D |
402 | | Torbjörn Svensk | OK Hällen 2 | 42:51 | 11:28 | Bana 5B |
| | Lars Forsberg | OK Ravinen 2 | 42:51 | 11:28 | Bana 5B |
404 | | Tomas Lilja | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 42:52 | 11:29 | Bana 5C |
| | Jan-Olof Bogren | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 42:52 | 11:29 | Bana 5D |
| | Markus Hannula | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 42:52 | 11:29 | Bana 5A |
407 | | Mats Jonsell | IF Thor 1 | 42:54 | 11:31 | Bana 5C |
408 | | Arttu Koskinen | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 42:55 | 11:32 | Bana 5A |
| | Martin Ahlberger | Hestra IF 1 | 42:55 | 11:32 | Bana 5C |
410 | | Gustav Hagström | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 42:56 | 11:33 | Bana 5D |
411 | | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 42:57 | 11:34 | Bana 5D |
| | Anton Bordyukov | Hellas Orientering 1 | 42:57 | 11:34 | Bana 5A |
413 | | Lars -Gunnar Nilsson | Eksjö SOK 1 | 42:58 | 11:35 | Bana 5B |
414 | | Nils Wallentin Tärk | Halmstad OK 1 | 42:59 | 11:36 | Bana 5D |
415 | | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 43:01 | 11:38 | Bana 5B |
| | Rein Mårdalen | Freidig 1 | 43:01 | 11:38 | Bana 5C |
417 | | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta 1 | 43:02 | 11:39 | Bana 5A |
| | Petter Runberg | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 43:02 | 11:39 | Bana 5D |
| | Christoffer Smeds | Närpes OK 1 | 43:02 | 11:39 | Bana 5A |
420 | | Mika Lyytikäinen | Paimion Rasti 2 | 43:04 | 11:41 | Bana 5A |
421 | | Tobias Öström | OK Tyr 1 | 43:06 | 11:43 | Bana 5A |
422 | | Henrik Karelo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 43:07 | 11:44 | Bana 5A |
| | Stefan Jonsson | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 43:07 | 11:44 | Bana 5D |
424 | | Andreas Frisk | OK Linné 3 | 43:08 | 11:45 | Bana 5A |
425 | | Ulf Persson | IFK Enskede 2 | 43:09 | 11:46 | Bana 5B |
426 | | Christer Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 43:11 | 11:48 | Bana 5D |
427 | | Andreas J Johansson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 43:12 | 11:49 | Bana 5C |
428 | | Fredrik Bergström | Pargas IF 1 | 43:13 | 11:50 | Bana 5B |
429 | | Calle Andersson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 43:14 | 11:51 | Bana 5C |
| | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 43:14 | 11:51 | Bana 5C |
| | Erik Tengvall | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 43:14 | 11:51 | Bana 5B |
| | Ørjan Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 43:14 | 11:51 | Bana 5A |
433 | | Rasmus Elmertoft | Norbergs OK 1 | 43:15 | 11:52 | Bana 5A |
434 | | Peter Tudén | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 43:16 | 11:53 | Bana 5C |
435 | | Håkan Samor | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 43:19 | 11:56 | Bana 5B |
436 | | Bengt Levin | OK Tyr 3 | 43:20 | 11:57 | Bana 5D |
437 | | Ilkka Juutilainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 43:21 | 11:58 | Bana 5A |
| | Petter Marki Erichsen | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 43:21 | 11:58 | Bana 5C |
439 | | Tero Junttila | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 43:22 | 11:59 | Bana 5D |
| | Aapo Laiho | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 43:22 | 11:59 | Bana 5B |
441 | | Petr Horvat | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 43:23 | 12:00 | Bana 5A |
442 | | Mattias Zackrisson | OK Roxen 1 | 43:24 | 12:01 | Bana 5A |
| | Tomi Silvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 43:24 | 12:01 | Bana 5C |
| | Lucas Sundblad | Eksjö SOK 1 | 43:24 | 12:01 | Bana 5C |
445 | | Stefan Graad | IF Rigor 1 | 43:25 | 12:02 | Bana 5D |
| | Lars Holmgård | Kils OK 1 | 43:25 | 12:02 | Bana 5A |
447 | | Bjørnar Lynum | Freidig 1 | 43:26 | 12:03 | Bana 5B |
| | Lars Soldagg | OK Klemmingen 1 | 43:26 | 12:03 | Bana 5A |
449 | | Andreas Hultqvist | Tullinge SK 4 | 43:27 | 12:04 | Bana 5B |
450 | | Carl Persson | Täby OK 2 | 43:28 | 12:05 | Bana 5C |
451 | | Ola Jernström | Avesta OK 1 | 43:34 | 12:11 | Bana 5D |
| | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti 1 | 43:34 | 12:11 | Bana 5A |
| | Stefan N-Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK 2 | 43:34 | 12:11 | Bana 5C |
| | Johan Trygg | IFK Moras OK 3 | 43:34 | 12:11 | Bana 5B |
455 | | Andreas Ekbladh | Sol Tranås 1 | 43:35 | 12:12 | Bana 5B |
456 | | Fredrik Levin | Gotlands OF 1 | 43:36 | 12:13 | Bana 5C |
457 | | Jonathan Envall | Tullinge SK 4 | 43:39 | 12:16 | Bana 5D |
| | Stefan Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 43:39 | 12:16 | Bana 5B |
459 | | Torsten Backteman | Lerums SOK 1 | 43:40 | 12:17 | Bana 5A |
460 | | Jarkko Lauronen | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 43:41 | 12:18 | Bana 5A |
461 | | Rados?aw Piotrowski | Täby OK 1 | 43:42 | 12:19 | Bana 5A |
| | Andreas Pousette | Rånäs OK 1 | 43:42 | 12:19 | Bana 5A |
463 | | Pekka Aalto | Rastikarhut 1 | 43:43 | 12:20 | Bana 5C |
464 | | Mats Fröberg | OK Linné 2 | 43:45 | 12:22 | Bana 5D |
465 | | Simon Jacobsson | Långhundra IF 1 | 43:46 | 12:23 | Bana 5B |
466 | | Jörgen Hellgren | IF Thor 1 | 43:47 | 12:24 | Bana 5A |
467 | | Per Wollbrand | Tullinge SK 2 | 43:48 | 12:25 | Bana 5C |
| | Daniel Johansson | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 43:48 | 12:25 | Bana 5B |
469 | | Jonas Wallin | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 43:49 | 12:26 | Bana 5C |
470 | | Magnus Hansson | OK Löftan 1 | 43:52 | 12:29 | Bana 5D |
| | Jörgen Åhl | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 43:52 | 12:29 | Bana 5D |
472 | | Jonas Hjert | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 43:54 | 12:31 | Bana 5B |
| | Severi Valkamo | Koovee 2 | 43:54 | 12:31 | Bana 5C |
| | Toni Pikkarainen | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 43:54 | 12:31 | Bana 5A |
475 | | Magnus K-O Johansson | Linköpings OK 2 | 43:55 | 12:32 | Bana 5A |
476 | | Knut Aasheim | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 43:56 | 12:33 | Bana 5A |
477 | | Vitek Zakouril | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 43:57 | 12:34 | Bana 5D |
478 | | Martin Holth Johannessen | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 43:58 | 12:35 | Bana 5B |
| | Fredrik Regborn | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 43:58 | 12:35 | Bana 5A |
480 | | Victor Axbom | OK Landehof 1 | 43:59 | 12:36 | Bana 5A |
| | Jari Lindholm | OK77 1 | 43:59 | 12:36 | Bana 5B |
| | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 43:59 | 12:36 | Bana 5D |
483 | | Henrik Thomson | OK Kåre 1 | 44:01 | 12:38 | Bana 5A |
| | Carl Pramlid | OK Klemmingen 1 | 44:01 | 12:38 | Bana 5D |
485 | | Janne Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 44:02 | 12:39 | Bana 5C |
486 | | Niklas Profors | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 44:03 | 12:40 | Bana 5B |
487 | | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK 2 | 44:04 | 12:41 | Bana 5D |
488 | | Ross Smith | OK Linné 2 | 44:05 | 12:42 | Bana 5C |
489 | | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 44:06 | 12:43 | Bana 5C |
490 | | Torbjörn Hägglund | OK Hammaren 1 | 44:07 | 12:44 | Bana 5B |
491 | | Benjamin Anciaux | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 44:09 | 12:46 | Bana 5C |
| | Mats Åhman | OK Klemmingen 1 | 44:09 | 12:46 | Bana 5C |
493 | | Olli Salo | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 44:11 | 12:48 | Bana 5D |
494 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 44:12 | 12:49 | Bana 5A |
495 | | Adam Georgsson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 44:13 | 12:50 | Bana 5A |
| | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 44:13 | 12:50 | Bana 5A |
| | Mikael Anttila-Eriksson | OK Linné 3 | 44:13 | 12:50 | Bana 5D |
498 | | Jonas Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 44:17 | 12:54 | Bana 5B |
| | Akseli Ketola | Koovee 2 | 44:17 | 12:54 | Bana 5B |
500 | | Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 44:19 | 12:56 | Bana 5D |
| | Ulf Hansson | Lerums SOK 1 | 44:19 | 12:56 | Bana 5C |
| | Kent Dahlström | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 44:19 | 12:56 | Bana 5C |
503 | | Mat?j Kamenický | OK Kåre 1 | 44:20 | 12:57 | Bana 5B |
504 | | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento 1 | 44:22 | 12:59 | Bana 5C |
505 | | Göran Johansson | OK Österåker 1 | 44:23 | 13:00 | Bana 5A |
506 | | Simon Hollbeck | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 44:27 | 13:04 | Bana 5C |
507 | | Juha Martikainen | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 44:28 | 13:05 | Bana 5B |
508 | | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 44:29 | 13:06 | Bana 5D |
| | Per Molin | Härnösands OK 1 | 44:29 | 13:06 | Bana 5A |
510 | | Andreas Karlsson | OK Vivill 1 | 44:30 | 13:07 | Bana 5D |
511 | | Henrik Lindblad | OK Djerf 1 | 44:31 | 13:08 | Bana 5C |
512 | | Olof Carlsson | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 44:32 | 13:09 | Bana 5B |
513 | | Dawid Stefanski | Ronneby OK 1 | 44:33 | 13:10 | Bana 5C |
| | Johan Jakobsson | Långhundra IF 1 | 44:33 | 13:10 | Bana 5C |
515 | | Fredrik Berndtsson | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 44:34 | 13:11 | Bana 5C |
516 | | Gustav Lindeborg | Täby OK 2 | 44:36 | 13:13 | Bana 5B |
517 | | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 44:37 | 13:14 | Bana 5D |
518 | | Andreas Bjärkmar | Halmstad OK 1 | 44:39 | 13:16 | Bana 5C |
519 | | Fredrik Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 44:41 | 13:18 | Bana 5C |
520 | | Pär Tögenmark | OK Linné 3 | 44:42 | 13:19 | Bana 5B |
| | Simo Hasu | OK Orient 1 | 44:42 | 13:19 | Bana 5A |
522 | | Patrik Brorsson | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 44:44 | 13:21 | Bana 5A |
| | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | IL Tyrving 1 | 44:44 | 13:21 | Bana 5C |
524 | | Fabian af Hällström | OK77 1 | 44:46 | 13:23 | Bana 5A |
| | Anders Larsson | OK Milan 1 | 44:46 | 13:23 | Bana 5D |
| | Henrik Eng | OK Vilse 87 1 | 44:46 | 13:23 | Bana 5D |
527 | | Oscar Johansson | OK Dacke 1 | 44:47 | 13:24 | Bana 5A |
| | Jonatan Andersson | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 44:47 | 13:24 | Bana 5A |
529 | | Joel Einarsson | Tormestorps IF 1 | 44:48 | 13:25 | Bana 5D |
530 | | David Rüedlinger | Leksands OK 1 | 44:50 | 13:27 | Bana 5C |
| | Tommy Nymalm | Pargas IF 1 | 44:50 | 13:27 | Bana 5A |
532 | | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 44:51 | 13:28 | Bana 5D |
| | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 44:51 | 13:28 | Bana 5C |
534 | | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss 1 | 44:52 | 13:29 | Bana 5D |
| | Tobias Wahlgren | Centrum OK 1 | 44:52 | 13:29 | Bana 5D |
536 | | Håkan Dahlbäck | OK Österåker 1 | 44:53 | 13:30 | Bana 5C |
537 | | Timo Kankaanpää | Maarian Mahti 1 | 44:54 | 13:31 | Bana 5D |
538 | | Jan Näslund | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 44:55 | 13:32 | Bana 5D |
539 | | Börje Pauler | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 44:57 | 13:34 | Bana 5B |
| | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 44:57 | 13:34 | Bana 5D |
541 | | David Hector | Snättringe SK 1 | 44:58 | 13:35 | Bana 5C |
| | Stefan Nyström | OK Roxen 1 | 44:58 | 13:35 | Bana 5B |
543 | | Jonas Eriksson | Rånäs OK 1 | 44:59 | 13:36 | Bana 5B |
544 | | Jonas Lundberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 45:00 | 13:37 | Bana 5D |
545 | | Johan Sisell | OK Södertörn 1 | 45:01 | 13:38 | Bana 5B |
546 | | Peder Kock | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 45:02 | 13:39 | Bana 5A |
547 | | Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 45:04 | 13:41 | Bana 5A |
548 | | Amanda Hansson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 45:05 | 13:42 | Bana 5B |
| | Claes Andersson | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 45:05 | 13:42 | Bana 5D |
550 | | Thomas Josarp | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 45:06 | 13:43 | Bana 5D |
551 | | Antti Hakala | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 45:07 | 13:44 | Bana 5B |
552 | | Remi Baudot | Navi 1 | 45:08 | 13:45 | Bana 5C |
| | Niclas Behrenfeldt | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 45:08 | 13:45 | Bana 5C |
554 | | Rasmus Svantesson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 45:09 | 13:46 | Bana 5D |
| | Claes-Tommy Herland | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 45:09 | 13:46 | Bana 5A |
| | Mattias Sandqvist | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 45:09 | 13:46 | Bana 5D |
557 | | Johan Olsson | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 45:10 | 13:47 | Bana 5D |
| | Rolf E Johansson | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 45:10 | 13:47 | Bana 5D |
| | Jesper Johansson | Linköpings OK 4 | 45:10 | 13:47 | Bana 5A |
560 | | Sven Engström | Linköpings OK 2 | 45:12 | 13:49 | Bana 5B |
| | Anton Lif | Rehns BK 1 | 45:12 | 13:49 | Bana 5A |
562 | | Thomas Gustafsson | Norbergs OK 1 | 45:13 | 13:50 | Bana 5D |
563 | | Stefan Eriksson | OK Hällen 2 | 45:14 | 13:51 | Bana 5D |
| | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 45:14 | 13:51 | Bana 5C |
565 | | Andreas Eriksson | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 45:16 | 13:53 | Bana 5A |
566 | | Jakob Fransson | OK Milan 1 | 45:17 | 13:54 | Bana 5A |
| | Anders Edvardsson | Eksjö SOK 2 | 45:17 | 13:54 | Bana 5B |
568 | | Martin Särnbrink | OK Tisaren 3 | 45:19 | 13:56 | Bana 5B |
569 | | Magnus Svantegård | OK Dacke 1 | 45:23 | 14:00 | Bana 5D |
| | Magnus Thurén | Ronneby OK 1 | 45:23 | 14:00 | Bana 5A |
| | Magnus Johansson | OK Löftan 1 | 45:23 | 14:00 | Bana 5C |
| | Anders Hultgren | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 45:23 | 14:00 | Bana 5D |
573 | | Daniel Lind | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 45:24 | 14:01 | Bana 5B |
574 | | Jacob Vikström | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 45:27 | 14:04 | Bana 5C |
575 | | Anton Blomgren | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 45:28 | 14:05 | Bana 5D |
| | Lauri Inkeri | Olavin Rasti 1 | 45:28 | 14:05 | Bana 5D |
577 | | Klas Bringert | Katrineholms OK 1 | 45:29 | 14:06 | Bana 5B |
| | Gustav Åhrén | Motala AIF OL 1 | 45:29 | 14:06 | Bana 5B |
579 | | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 45:30 | 14:07 | Bana 5B |
| | Per Fransson | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 45:30 | 14:07 | Bana 5B |
581 | | Tomas Albinsson | OK Österåker 1 | 45:31 | 14:08 | Bana 5B |
582 | | Bo Hallberg | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 45:32 | 14:09 | Bana 5A |
583 | | Carl-Anton Ingmarsson | OK Vilse 87 1 | 45:34 | 14:11 | Bana 5A |
584 | | Patrik Leickt | Tullinge SK 4 | 45:36 | 14:13 | Bana 5C |
585 | | Henrik Trolin | Forsa OK 1 | 45:37 | 14:14 | Bana 5B |
| | Magnus Hellgren | OK Ravinen 3 | 45:37 | 14:14 | Bana 5C |
587 | | Thomas Ericson | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 45:39 | 14:16 | Bana 5C |
588 | | Emil Svalbring | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 45:43 | 14:20 | Bana 5A |
589 | | Mats Sundbüe | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 45:44 | 14:21 | Bana 5C |
| | Edvin Lindmark | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 45:44 | 14:21 | Bana 5B |
591 | | Johan Engström | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 45:45 | 14:22 | Bana 5A |
592 | | Dan Hörnell | OK Linné 4 | 45:49 | 14:26 | Bana 5B |
593 | | Tuomo Korte | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 45:50 | 14:27 | Bana 5C |
594 | | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento 1 | 45:51 | 14:28 | Bana 5D |
595 | | Stefan Kallur | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 45:52 | 14:29 | Bana 5C |
596 | | John Svanberg | OK Södertörn 1 | 45:53 | 14:30 | Bana 5D |
| | Mats Ljungqvist | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 45:53 | 14:30 | Bana 5A |
598 | | Fredrik Stenebo | Attunda OK 2 | 45:54 | 14:31 | Bana 5D |
| | Johan Karlsson | OK Tor 1 | 45:54 | 14:31 | Bana 5A |
| | Sebastian Svärd | Haninge SOK 1 | 45:54 | 14:31 | Bana 5A |
601 | | Henri Annila | Koovee 2 | 45:56 | 14:33 | Bana 5A |
| | vacant | OK Tyr 3 | 45:56 | 14:33 | Bana 5B |
603 | | Juha Kurppa | Maarian Mahti 1 | 45:57 | 14:34 | Bana 5B |
604 | | Jesper Liderud | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 45:58 | 14:35 | Bana 5D |
605 | | Jens Öström | OK Tyr 3 | 45:59 | 14:36 | Bana 5C |
606 | | Kristofer Wester | Skogslöparna 1 | 46:01 | 14:38 | Bana 5D |
607 | | Tommy Johansson | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 46:02 | 14:39 | Bana 5A |
| | Asko Nykänen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 46:02 | 14:39 | Bana 5B |
609 | | Anders Svensk | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 46:03 | 14:40 | Bana 5D |
610 | | Carl Rämmal | Lunds OK 1 | 46:05 | 14:42 | Bana 5D |
611 | | Jonas Bergenfur | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 46:06 | 14:43 | Bana 5C |
| | Mathias Persson | IFK Enskede 2 | 46:06 | 14:43 | Bana 5A |
613 | | Oskar Forsberg | Skogslöparna 1 | 46:07 | 14:44 | Bana 5B |
| | Mikael Westerberg | OK Kolmården 1 | 46:07 | 14:44 | Bana 5C |
615 | | Hans-Åke Skött | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 46:09 | 14:46 | Bana 5A |
616 | | Magnus Nordström | Kils OK 1 | 46:11 | 14:48 | Bana 5C |
| | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK 2 | 46:11 | 14:48 | Bana 5B |
618 | | Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma 2 | 46:12 | 14:49 | Bana 5A |
| | Stefan Berg | OK Ravinen 2 | 46:12 | 14:49 | Bana 5D |
620 | | Jonas Höijer | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 46:16 | 14:53 | Bana 5B |
621 | | Kennet Andersson | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 46:18 | 14:55 | Bana 5A |
622 | | Peter Wiréhn | Avesta OK 1 | 46:19 | 14:56 | Bana 5C |
| | Emil Ljungemyr | OK Kolmården 1 | 46:19 | 14:56 | Bana 5A |
624 | | Filip Södervall | IK Gandvik 1 | 46:20 | 14:57 | Bana 5D |
625 | | Olof Borell | OK Linné 4 | 46:22 | 14:59 | Bana 5D |
| | Mattias Holmberg | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 46:22 | 14:59 | Bana 5A |
627 | | Kimmo Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 46:23 | 15:00 | Bana 5B |
628 | | Sebastian Ekman | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 46:25 | 15:02 | Bana 5C |
629 | | Lauri Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 46:27 | 15:04 | Bana 5C |
630 | | Albin Evertsson | OK Klyftamo 1 | 46:30 | 15:07 | Bana 5B |
631 | | Anton Philipsson | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 46:31 | 15:08 | Bana 5D |
632 | | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 46:33 | 15:10 | Bana 5C |
| | Henrik Tengvall | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 46:33 | 15:10 | Bana 5B |
| | Fredrik Hugosson | Lunds OK 1 | 46:33 | 15:10 | Bana 5B |
635 | | Mikael Hallendal | IFK Enskede 1 | 46:34 | 15:11 | Bana 5D |
636 | | Olli Laakkio | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 46:35 | 15:12 | Bana 5D |
637 | | Jonas Axelsson | Lerums SOK 1 | 46:36 | 15:13 | Bana 5D |
| | Bengt Norrman | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 46:36 | 15:13 | Bana 5A |
639 | | Sören Petersson | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 46:38 | 15:15 | Bana 5A |
640 | | Petter Lindberg | OK Linné 6 | 46:39 | 15:16 | Bana 5B |
| | Claes Hagstrand | Lerums SOK 1 | 46:39 | 15:16 | Bana 5B |
| | Rasmus Arfwedson | Frölunda OL 1 | 46:39 | 15:16 | Bana 5C |
| | Lars Westerholm | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 46:39 | 15:16 | Bana 5B |
644 | | Johan Wändell | Västerås SOK 2 | 46:42 | 15:19 | Bana 5D |
645 | | André Sahlsten | OK Ravinen 2 | 46:43 | 15:20 | Bana 5C |
| | Egil Simes | OK Tyr 3 | 46:43 | 15:20 | Bana 5A |
647 | | Vidar Sjögren | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 46:44 | 15:21 | Bana 5A |
648 | | Urban Ljungberg | Degerfors OK 1 | 46:45 | 15:22 | Bana 5C |
649 | | Peter Hedberg | Lunds OK 1 | 46:46 | 15:23 | Bana 5A |
650 | | Mats Hedman | IF Hagen 1 | 46:47 | 15:24 | Bana 5C |
651 | | Erik Wiberg | Järla Orientering 3 | 46:48 | 15:25 | Bana 5D |
652 | | Håkon Østraat Sævareid | Halden SK 2 | 46:49 | 15:26 | Bana 5A |
653 | | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 46:50 | 15:27 | Bana 5D |
654 | | Martin Bjurner | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 46:51 | 15:28 | Bana 5B |
655 | | Andreas Nilsson | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 46:53 | 15:30 | Bana 5C |
656 | | Isak Jakobsson | Tibro OK 1 | 46:54 | 15:31 | Bana 5D |
657 | | Jonas Hagström | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 46:58 | 15:35 | Bana 5C |
658 | | Håkan Pettersson | OK Djerf 1 | 46:59 | 15:36 | Bana 5B |
659 | | Filip Östman | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 47:02 | 15:39 | Bana 5D |
| | Henrik Ortman | Västerås SOK 2 | 47:02 | 15:39 | Bana 5C |
661 | | Mattias Hedfjärd | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 47:03 | 15:40 | Bana 5B |
| | Olav Schmitt Gran | Halden SK 2 | 47:03 | 15:40 | Bana 5D |
| | Teemu Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 47:03 | 15:40 | Bana 5A |
664 | | Emanuel Gahlin | Härnösands OK 1 | 47:08 | 15:45 | Bana 5C |
| | Erik Forsberg | OK Ravinen 2 | 47:08 | 15:45 | Bana 5A |
666 | | Bengt Haglund | Leksands OK 2 | 47:09 | 15:46 | Bana 5D |
| | Didrik Hall | Nyköpings OK 1 | 47:09 | 15:46 | Bana 5C |
668 | | Jakob Ivarsson | Haninge SOK 1 | 47:10 | 15:47 | Bana 5C |
| | Mats Sandin | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 47:10 | 15:47 | Bana 5D |
670 | | Mats Lundberg | Dalaportens OL 1 | 47:11 | 15:48 | Bana 5D |
671 | | Björn Arvidsson | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 47:12 | 15:49 | Bana 5C |
672 | | Pelle Forsberg | IFK Enskede 1 | 47:14 | 15:51 | Bana 5B |
673 | | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 47:15 | 15:52 | Bana 5B |
674 | | Tobias Karlsson | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 47:19 | 15:56 | Bana 5C |
675 | | Magnus Karlsson | OK Landehof 1 | 47:20 | 15:57 | Bana 5C |
676 | | Carl Magnusson | IFK Moras OK 2 | 47:23 | 16:00 | Bana 5B |
677 | | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala AIF OL 1 | 47:24 | 16:01 | Bana 5A |
678 | | Ove Hedlund | IFK Enskede 1 | 47:25 | 16:02 | Bana 5C |
| | Mårten Sundh | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 47:25 | 16:02 | Bana 5A |
680 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 47:26 | 16:03 | Bana 5C |
681 | | Pär Nyman | OK Tyr 2 | 47:29 | 16:06 | Bana 5C |
| | Simon Fröjd | Snättringe SK 1 | 47:29 | 16:06 | Bana 5B |
683 | | Lars Holmberg | IF Hagen 1 | 47:30 | 16:07 | Bana 5B |
684 | | Anders Hellgren | Frölunda OL 1 | 47:32 | 16:09 | Bana 5A |
685 | | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 47:33 | 16:10 | Bana 5C |
| | Ville Glad | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 47:33 | 16:10 | Bana 5A |
687 | | Jörgen Ekman | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 47:35 | 16:12 | Bana 5D |
688 | | Björn Carlheim | Attunda OK 2 | 47:37 | 16:14 | Bana 5B |
689 | | Richard Lindström | Njurunda OK 1 | 47:39 | 16:16 | Bana 5C |
690 | | Christer Arksand | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 47:41 | 16:18 | Bana 5A |
| | Anders Haglund | Leksands OK 3 | 47:41 | 16:18 | Bana 5D |
692 | | Aleksi Lammi | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 47:44 | 16:21 | Bana 5D |
693 | | Anders Kindbom | IF Hagen 1 | 47:45 | 16:22 | Bana 5D |
| | Cristian Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 47:45 | 16:22 | Bana 5A |
695 | | Jesper Lindström | IF Hagen 1 | 47:46 | 16:23 | Bana 5A |
696 | | Tuomas Väinä | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 47:49 | 16:26 | Bana 5A |
697 | | Sigmund Vister | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 47:50 | 16:27 | Bana 5B |
698 | | Jonas Svernestam | OK Hällen 2 | 47:52 | 16:29 | Bana 5C |
699 | | Mark Ruda | OK Ravinen 4 | 47:54 | 16:31 | Bana 5D |
| | Torbjörn Löfving | Tibro OK 1 | 47:54 | 16:31 | Bana 5C |
701 | | Anton Hemlin | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 47:55 | 16:32 | Bana 5A |
702 | | Magnus Johansson | OK Kolmården 1 | 47:57 | 16:34 | Bana 5B |
703 | | Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK 2 | 47:58 | 16:35 | Bana 5A |
704 | | Johan Modig | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 48:00 | 16:37 | Bana 5D |
| | Björn Nilsson | Härlövs IF 1 | 48:00 | 16:37 | Bana 5D |
| | Joel Mongård | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 48:00 | 16:37 | Bana 5D |
707 | | Sven-Johan Prytz | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 48:01 | 16:38 | Bana 5D |
708 | | Jussi Leskinen | MS Parma 2 | 48:02 | 16:39 | Bana 5D |
709 | | Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 48:10 | 16:47 | Bana 5D |
710 | | Jouni Kivimäki | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 48:11 | 16:48 | Bana 5C |
| | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 48:11 | 16:48 | Bana 5C |
| | Viktor Djerf | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 48:11 | 16:48 | Bana 5D |
713 | | Jan Hansson | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 48:12 | 16:49 | Bana 5D |
| | Jonas Gustavsson | Forsa OK 1 | 48:12 | 16:49 | Bana 5A |
715 | | Anders Wadsten | OK Landehof 1 | 48:13 | 16:50 | Bana 5D |
| | Håkan Rolfsson | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 48:13 | 16:50 | Bana 5D |
| | Anders Lindkvist | Almby IK 1 | 48:13 | 16:50 | Bana 5A |
718 | | Pontus Gille | OK Roslagen 1 | 48:16 | 16:53 | Bana 5C |
719 | | Claes Brattström | OK Djerf 1 | 48:17 | 16:54 | Bana 5A |
| | Lars Klasson | OK Ravinen 3 | 48:17 | 16:54 | Bana 5A |
| | Thomas Karlsson | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 48:17 | 16:54 | Bana 5A |
722 | | Johan Lidström | OK Landehof 1 | 48:19 | 16:56 | Bana 5B |
723 | | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss 1 | 48:22 | 16:59 | Bana 5A |
724 | | Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 48:26 | 17:03 | Bana 5C |
725 | | Jonas Victorin | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 48:27 | 17:04 | Bana 5C |
| | Per Johansson | Motala AIF OL 1 | 48:27 | 17:04 | Bana 5C |
727 | | Anton Källström | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 48:28 | 17:05 | Bana 5A |
| | Ola Lindström | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 48:28 | 17:05 | Bana 5A |
729 | | Jan Hindér | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 48:29 | 17:06 | Bana 5A |
730 | | Karin Johnsson | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 48:30 | 17:07 | Bana 5B |
731 | | Peter Hallberg | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 48:31 | 17:08 | Bana 5A |
732 | | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 48:32 | 17:09 | Bana 5D |
733 | | Calle Stenberg | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 48:33 | 17:10 | Bana 5A |
| | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg 1 | 48:33 | 17:10 | Bana 5C |
735 | | Ingemar Åkerman | Tullinge SK 4 | 48:36 | 17:13 | Bana 5A |
| | Andreas Uller | Kils OK 1 | 48:36 | 17:13 | Bana 5B |
| | Fredrik Johansson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 48:36 | 17:13 | Bana 5C |
738 | | Petteri Vigren | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 48:37 | 17:14 | Bana 5D |
739 | | Torbjörn Carlsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 48:38 | 17:15 | Bana 5C |
740 | | Jonas Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 48:40 | 17:17 | Bana 5B |
741 | | Alexander Nilsson | Gotlands OF 1 | 48:42 | 17:19 | Bana 5B |
| | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 48:42 | 17:19 | Bana 5A |
743 | | Göran Hellgren | OK Södertörn 2 | 48:44 | 17:21 | Bana 5D |
744 | | Mattias Andersson | IK Gandvik 1 | 48:45 | 17:22 | Bana 5A |
745 | | Henrik Törnqvist | Arboga OK 1 | 48:46 | 17:23 | Bana 5A |
746 | | Kalle Ingvarsson | OK Vilse 87 1 | 48:47 | 17:24 | Bana 5C |
| | Antti Turkki | Olavin Rasti 1 | 48:47 | 17:24 | Bana 5A |
| | Lars Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 48:47 | 17:24 | Bana 5D |
749 | | Teemu Kemppainen | Pihkaniskat 1 | 48:49 | 17:26 | Bana 5D |
| | Ulf Lindqvist | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 48:49 | 17:26 | Bana 5B |
751 | | Johan Ohlström | IF Thor 2 | 48:51 | 17:28 | Bana 5B |
752 | | Daniel Alneberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 48:52 | 17:29 | Bana 5A |
753 | | Robin Jakobsson | Gamleby OK 1 | 48:55 | 17:32 | Bana 5D |
754 | | John Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK 1 | 48:56 | 17:33 | Bana 5B |
| | Jukka Kaunetsalo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 48:56 | 17:33 | Bana 5A |
756 | | Conny Ekstrand | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 48:57 | 17:34 | Bana 5D |
757 | | Tobias Pettersson | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 48:58 | 17:35 | Bana 5B |
758 | | Mikko Peltonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 49:01 | 17:38 | Bana 5D |
759 | | Heikki Kohvakka | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 49:02 | 17:39 | Bana 5D |
760 | | Henrik Lidhage | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 49:03 | 17:40 | Bana 5B |
761 | | Niklas Wernersson | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 49:06 | 17:43 | Bana 5A |
762 | | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat 1 | 49:07 | 17:44 | Bana 5A |
| | Harri Saramäki | Olavin Rasti 1 | 49:07 | 17:44 | Bana 5B |
764 | | Tobias Israelsson | OK Tylöskog 1 | 49:09 | 17:46 | Bana 5D |
765 | | Anders Löwgren | OK Milan 1 | 49:10 | 17:47 | Bana 5B |
766 | | Asko Hämäläinen | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 49:12 | 17:49 | Bana 5A |
767 | | Robert Donner | Pargas IF 1 | 49:15 | 17:52 | Bana 5C |
768 | | Bengt Svensson | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 49:17 | 17:54 | Bana 5D |
769 | | Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 49:18 | 17:55 | Bana 5C |
| | Mika Pasonen | OK77 2 | 49:18 | 17:55 | Bana 5D |
| | Elin Johansson | Ärla IF 2 | 49:18 | 17:55 | Bana 5D |
772 | | Sören Jonsson | Nydalens SK 1 | 49:21 | 17:58 | Bana 5A |
| | Bo Herdersson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 49:21 | 17:58 | Bana 5A |
| | Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 49:21 | 17:58 | Bana 5B |
775 | | Ulf Karlsson | OK Alehof 1 | 49:22 | 17:59 | Bana 5B |
| | Jonas Pettersson | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 49:22 | 17:59 | Bana 5A |
| | Tomas d.y. Löfgren | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 49:22 | 17:59 | Bana 5A |
778 | | Kjetil Karlsen | OK Moss 1 | 49:23 | 18:00 | Bana 5B |
| | Linus Backlund | OK Södertörn 3 | 49:23 | 18:00 | Bana 5A |
| | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg 1 | 49:23 | 18:00 | Bana 5B |
| | Kristoffer Jansson | OK Måsen 1 | 49:23 | 18:00 | Bana 5D |
782 | | Christian Olsson | OK Tranan 1 | 49:24 | 18:01 | Bana 5B |
| | Markus Schweizer | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 49:24 | 18:01 | Bana 5C |
784 | | Jesper Hedberg | Snättringe SK 2 | 49:30 | 18:07 | Bana 5C |
785 | | Gunnar Karlsson | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 49:31 | 18:08 | Bana 5D |
| | Jonathan Åman | IF Femman 1 | 49:31 | 18:08 | Bana 5C |
787 | | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 49:32 | 18:09 | Bana 5D |
788 | | Peter Fors | OK Grip 1 | 49:33 | 18:10 | Bana 5B |
| | Erik Jonsson | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 49:33 | 18:10 | Bana 5C |
| | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK 1 | 49:33 | 18:10 | Bana 5B |
791 | | Vesa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 49:34 | 18:11 | Bana 5C |
| | Henrik Klaar | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 49:34 | 18:11 | Bana 5C |
793 | | Mattias Nordin | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 49:37 | 18:14 | Bana 5D |
794 | | Jan Lärfars | Leksands OK 3 | 49:38 | 18:15 | Bana 5C |
795 | | Thomas Ohlin | Rånäs OK 1 | 49:40 | 18:17 | Bana 5C |
| | Anders Olsson | Lustens OK 1 | 49:40 | 18:17 | Bana 5C |
797 | | Simen Bjørningsøy | Nydalens SK 1 | 49:41 | 18:18 | Bana 5D |
798 | | Topias Peltonen | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 49:42 | 18:19 | Bana 5A |
| | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 49:42 | 18:19 | Bana 5C |
800 | | Björn Schilobolski | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 49:43 | 18:20 | Bana 5A |
| | Simon Schuster | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 49:43 | 18:20 | Bana 5C |
802 | | Eric Brattåsen | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 49:44 | 18:21 | Bana 5D |
| | Thorbjörn Ekström | Uddevalla OK 1 | 49:44 | 18:21 | Bana 5D |
804 | | Jakob Skogholm | Centrum OK 1 | 49:45 | 18:22 | Bana 5B |
805 | | Per Källvik | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 49:46 | 18:23 | Bana 5C |
806 | | Tobias Andersson | OK Österåker 1 | 49:49 | 18:26 | Bana 5D |
807 | | Lars Forsstedt | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 49:51 | 18:28 | Bana 5D |
808 | | Albin Petrén | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 49:53 | 18:30 | Bana 5A |
809 | | Per-Johan Josefsson | Skogslöparna 1 | 49:54 | 18:31 | Bana 5C |
810 | | Pauli Juutilainen | Pihkaniskat 1 | 49:55 | 18:32 | Bana 5C |
| | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 49:55 | 18:32 | Bana 5B |
| | Anders Platt | Järla Orientering 3 | 49:55 | 18:32 | Bana 5A |
813 | | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 49:56 | 18:33 | Bana 5C |
814 | | Leonas Mockunas | Hellas Orientering 1 | 49:58 | 18:35 | Bana 5C |
815 | | Per Håstlund | Almby IK 1 | 50:00 | 18:37 | Bana 5D |
| | Lasse Karlsson | Istrums SK 1 | 50:00 | 18:37 | Bana 5C |
817 | | Mats Hall | Nyköpings OK 2 | 50:01 | 18:38 | Bana 5C |
| | Elias Wiklund | Nydalens SK 1 | 50:01 | 18:38 | Bana 5B |
819 | | Magnus Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 50:02 | 18:39 | Bana 5B |
820 | | Magnus Sterner | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 50:03 | 18:40 | Bana 5B |
| | Dag Jehrlander | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 50:03 | 18:40 | Bana 5B |
822 | | Bengt Arne Franksson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 50:05 | 18:42 | Bana 5D |
| | Leif Einarsson | Kungälvs OK 1 | 50:05 | 18:42 | Bana 5D |
| | Olof Halvarsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 50:05 | 18:42 | Bana 5B |
825 | | Lars Segerman | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 50:06 | 18:43 | Bana 5A |
826 | | Emil Lindström | Sol Tranås 1 | 50:07 | 18:44 | Bana 5D |
827 | | Mikko Lehto | Maarian Mahti 1 | 50:08 | 18:45 | Bana 5C |
| | Tommy Johansson | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 50:08 | 18:45 | Bana 5B |
829 | | Mattias Boman | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 50:09 | 18:46 | Bana 5C |
830 | | Peter Larsson | Storviks IF 1 | 50:11 | 18:48 | Bana 5B |
| | Tomas Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 50:11 | 18:48 | Bana 5D |
832 | | Rasmus Mårtensson | OK77 2 | 50:14 | 18:51 | Bana 5A |
833 | | Micke Wallström | Nyköpings OK 2 | 50:15 | 18:52 | Bana 5D |
834 | | Stefan Bjurstedt | Surahammars SOK 1 | 50:17 | 18:54 | Bana 5D |
835 | | Jens Tiricke | Gotlands OF 3 | 50:20 | 18:57 | Bana 5D |
836 | | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx 2 | 50:21 | 18:58 | Bana 5C |
| | Ola Petersson | Leksands OK 2 | 50:21 | 18:58 | Bana 5C |
838 | | Ola Kåberg | OK Ravinen 3 | 50:22 | 18:59 | Bana 5D |
839 | | Thomas Jansson | Garphyttans IF 1 | 50:24 | 19:01 | Bana 5C |
840 | | Per Carlberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 50:25 | 19:02 | Bana 5B |
841 | | Anders Johansson | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 50:26 | 19:03 | Bana 5C |
| | Johannes Svensson | OK Tyr 2 | 50:26 | 19:03 | Bana 5D |
843 | | Erik Hagman | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 50:29 | 19:06 | Bana 5C |
844 | | Claes Ekberg | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 50:30 | 19:07 | Bana 5C |
845 | | Robert Lidström | Tullinge SK 5 | 50:31 | 19:08 | Bana 5B |
846 | | Antti Veijalainen | Paimion Rasti 2 | 50:35 | 19:12 | Bana 5C |
847 | | Hannu Arki | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 50:36 | 19:13 | Bana 5A |
| | Anton Nilsson | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 50:36 | 19:13 | Bana 5B |
849 | | Gustav Groth | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 50:37 | 19:14 | Bana 5B |
| | Anders Sjöbom | Njurunda OK 1 | 50:37 | 19:14 | Bana 5B |
851 | | Sami Hölttä | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 50:38 | 19:15 | Bana 5D |
852 | | Claes Andersson | Tullinge SK 5 | 50:39 | 19:16 | Bana 5A |
| | Johan Sundin | Waxholms OK 1 | 50:39 | 19:16 | Bana 5A |
854 | | Erik Nyberg | OK Denseln 2 | 50:40 | 19:17 | Bana 5D |
| | Niinimäki Rasmus | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 50:40 | 19:17 | Bana 5B |
856 | | Anders Lindberg | Motala AIF OL 1 | 50:45 | 19:22 | Bana 5D |
857 | | Tomas Navratil | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 50:47 | 19:24 | Bana 5D |
858 | | Karl-Johan Persson | Tormestorps IF 1 | 50:49 | 19:26 | Bana 5A |
859 | | Oskar Ek-Larsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 50:54 | 19:31 | Bana 5C |
| | Jonas Hammarskiöld | Lunds OK 1 | 50:54 | 19:31 | Bana 5C |
| | Ulf K. Rask | Sigtuna OK 1 | 50:54 | 19:31 | Bana 5D |
862 | | Johan Larsson | Lustens OK 1 | 50:56 | 19:33 | Bana 5D |
| | Roger Haapaniemi | OK Tor 1 | 50:56 | 19:33 | Bana 5C |
864 | | Lena Gillgren | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 50:57 | 19:34 | Bana 5D |
| | Magnus Tenghagen | Härlövs IF 1 | 50:57 | 19:34 | Bana 5C |
| | John Lamb | OK Klemmingen 2 | 50:57 | 19:34 | Bana 5C |
867 | | Jesper Öström | OK Tyr 2 | 50:58 | 19:35 | Bana 5B |
| | Fredrik Persson | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 50:58 | 19:35 | Bana 5B |
869 | | Anders Björklund | OK Ravinen 4 | 51:01 | 19:38 | Bana 5C |
| | Magnus Kjellberg Dalenstam | Istrums SK 1 | 51:01 | 19:38 | Bana 5B |
871 | | Oskar Jacobson | OK Milan 1 | 51:04 | 19:41 | Bana 5C |
872 | | Mattias Karlsson | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 51:05 | 19:42 | Bana 5C |
873 | | Fredrik Tarberg | OK Grip 1 | 51:06 | 19:43 | Bana 5A |
| | Thomas Hahne | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 51:06 | 19:43 | Bana 5A |
| | Magnus Johansson | Waxholms OK 1 | 51:06 | 19:43 | Bana 5D |
| | Anders Pettersson | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 51:06 | 19:43 | Bana 5D |
877 | | Stefan Karlsson | OK Ravinen 4 | 51:07 | 19:44 | Bana 5B |
| | Jörgen Blästa | Njurunda OK 1 | 51:07 | 19:44 | Bana 5A |
| | Stefan Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 51:07 | 19:44 | Bana 5A |
880 | | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 51:08 | 19:45 | Bana 5B |
881 | | Felix Garmer | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 51:09 | 19:46 | Bana 5D |
882 | | Linus Iseborn | Främmestads IK 1 | 51:10 | 19:47 | Bana 5A |
883 | | Anders Ingman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 51:11 | 19:48 | Bana 5B |
884 | | Åke Holmberg | Främmestads IK 1 | 51:12 | 19:49 | Bana 5C |
| | Leif Markfjärd | Avesta OK 1 | 51:12 | 19:49 | Bana 5A |
| | Tomas Calleberg | Snättringe SK 2 | 51:12 | 19:49 | Bana 5A |
887 | | Bo Börjesson | Storviks IF 1 | 51:13 | 19:50 | Bana 5D |
888 | | Kristoffer Stockman | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 51:15 | 19:52 | Bana 5A |
| | Fredrik Ask | Markbygdens OK 1 | 51:15 | 19:52 | Bana 5B |
890 | | Niklas Helmertz | Frölunda OL 1 | 51:17 | 19:54 | Bana 5D |
891 | | Jonas Fagerholm | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 51:18 | 19:55 | Bana 5B |
892 | | Per Edström | Härnösands OK 1 | 51:19 | 19:56 | Bana 5B |
893 | | Måns Bränneby | OK Kolmården 1 | 51:20 | 19:57 | Bana 5D |
894 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 51:21 | 19:58 | Bana 5A |
895 | | Fredrik Setterqvist | OK Södertörn 4 | 51:22 | 19:59 | Bana 5A |
| | Thomas Låstbom | Härlövs IF 1 | 51:22 | 19:59 | Bana 5B |
897 | | Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat 1 | 51:26 | 20:03 | Bana 5A |
| | Kent Granqvist | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 51:26 | 20:03 | Bana 5C |
899 | | Johan Winther | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 51:28 | 20:05 | Bana 5A |
900 | | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut 1 | 51:31 | 20:08 | Bana 5D |
| | Ola Jäderberg | Leksands OK 2 | 51:31 | 20:08 | Bana 5A |
902 | | Miikka Wigelius | Maarian Mahti 1 | 51:34 | 20:11 | Bana 5A |
903 | | Johan Schagerlind | OK Bävern 1 | 51:35 | 20:12 | Bana 5C |
904 | | Jaakko Röytiö | Paimion Rasti 2 | 51:38 | 20:15 | Bana 5B |
| | Rune Blågestad | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 51:38 | 20:15 | Bana 5D |
906 | | Fredrik Wiksten | Gävle OK 2 | 51:40 | 20:17 | Bana 5C |
907 | | Anders H Johansson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 51:41 | 20:18 | Bana 5A |
| | Nicklas Bergström | Täby OK 2 | 51:41 | 20:18 | Bana 5A |
| | Fajer Wennerberg | OK Klyftamo 1 | 51:41 | 20:18 | Bana 5A |
| | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 51:41 | 20:18 | Bana 5D |
911 | | Mikael Andersson | IK Gandvik 1 | 51:43 | 20:20 | Bana 5C |
912 | | Håkan Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 51:44 | 20:21 | Bana 5B |
913 | | Jonas Zakariasson | Uddevalla OK 1 | 51:45 | 20:22 | Bana 5C |
914 | | Oskar Öberg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 51:47 | 20:24 | Bana 5A |
915 | | Patrik Karlsson | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 51:48 | 20:25 | Bana 5A |
916 | | Michael Holmgren | IF Thor 2 | 51:50 | 20:27 | Bana 5A |
917 | | Oliver Jägeva | Dalaportens OL 1 | 51:51 | 20:28 | Bana 5B |
918 | | Simon Eklöv | OK Linné 3 | 51:52 | 20:29 | Bana 5C |
919 | | Jan Asketun | OK Roxen 2 | 51:53 | 20:30 | Bana 5C |
| | Peter Haglund | Haninge SOK 1 | 51:53 | 20:30 | Bana 5B |
921 | | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 51:55 | 20:32 | Bana 5D |
| | Edwin Carlson | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 51:55 | 20:32 | Bana 5A |
923 | | Erik Svensson | OK Klyftamo 1 | 51:57 | 20:34 | Bana 5D |
924 | | Joel Englund | Nyköpings OK 2 | 51:59 | 20:36 | Bana 5A |
925 | | Lars G Berggren | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 52:01 | 20:38 | Bana 5B |
926 | | Ingemar Magnusson | OK Måsen 1 | 52:02 | 20:39 | Bana 5A |
927 | | Rikard Borg | Linköpings OK 4 | 52:03 | 20:40 | Bana 5D |
928 | | Sven Arne Karlsson | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 52:04 | 20:41 | Bana 5C |
929 | | Johan Ahlbäck | Norbergs OK 1 | 52:08 | 20:45 | Bana 5C |
930 | | Fredrik Malmberg | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 52:09 | 20:46 | Bana 5A |
931 | | vacant | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 52:10 | 20:47 | Bana 5D |
932 | | Henning Hall | Nyköpings OK 2 | 52:11 | 20:48 | Bana 5B |
933 | | Toni Vuorinen | Lynx 2 | 52:12 | 20:49 | Bana 5B |
| | Per Nyman | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 52:12 | 20:49 | Bana 5A |
935 | | Per Thellsén | OK Roxen 2 | 52:14 | 20:51 | Bana 5B |
936 | | Andreas Claesson | OK Kullingshof 1 | 52:15 | 20:52 | Bana 5C |
937 | | Jenny Westerbergh | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 52:17 | 20:54 | Bana 5B |
| | Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 52:17 | 20:54 | Bana 5A |
939 | | Kristian Dahlström | IFK Moras OK 2 | 52:19 | 20:56 | Bana 5C |
940 | | Mikael Gummesson | Nybro OK 1 | 52:20 | 20:57 | Bana 5A |
| | Lars-Åke Andersson | Arboga OK 1 | 52:20 | 20:57 | Bana 5D |
942 | | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat 1 | 52:21 | 20:58 | Bana 5B |
943 | | Fredrik Landstorp | OK Tor 1 | 52:22 | 20:59 | Bana 5B |
944 | | Björn Rosenqvist | Närpes OK 1 | 52:24 | 21:01 | Bana 5D |
| | Jonas Åkerdahl | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 52:24 | 21:01 | Bana 5C |
946 | | Magnus Jonsson | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 52:25 | 21:02 | Bana 5D |
947 | | Jörgen Sköld | Linköpings OK 3 | 52:27 | 21:04 | Bana 5A |
948 | | Erik Torshage | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 52:29 | 21:06 | Bana 5B |
949 | | Christoffer Norrman | Attunda OK 3 | 52:31 | 21:08 | Bana 5A |
950 | | Timo Santamäki | Kangasala SK 3 | 52:32 | 21:09 | Bana 5A |
| | Tommy Eriksson | Tullinge SK 3 | 52:32 | 21:09 | Bana 5C |
| | Henrik Flordal | Katrineholms OK 1 | 52:32 | 21:09 | Bana 5C |
953 | | Mattias Skeppling | OK Södertörn 2 | 52:33 | 21:10 | Bana 5B |
| | Magnus Jonsson | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 52:33 | 21:10 | Bana 5B |
955 | | Lukas Diener | Tullinge SK 1 | 52:34 | 21:11 | Bana 5D |
| | Markku Paija | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 52:34 | 21:11 | Bana 5D |
957 | | Lars Nyman | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 52:35 | 21:12 | Bana 5C |
| | Peter Lillen Nilsson | OK Tranan 1 | 52:35 | 21:12 | Bana 5D |
| | Harri Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 52:35 | 21:12 | Bana 5A |
960 | | Jonathan Andersson | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 52:36 | 21:13 | Bana 5B |
961 | | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles 1 | 52:37 | 21:14 | Bana 5C |
| | Adam Engström | OK Hällen 3 | 52:37 | 21:14 | Bana 5C |
963 | | Jonny Karlsson | OK Denseln 3 | 52:38 | 21:15 | Bana 5B |
964 | | Ulf Larsson | Garphyttans IF 1 | 52:40 | 21:17 | Bana 5D |
965 | | Mathias Mattsson | Pargas IF 2 | 52:41 | 21:18 | Bana 5B |
966 | | Erik Lauri | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 52:44 | 21:21 | Bana 5D |
967 | | Leif Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 52:47 | 21:24 | Bana 5A |
| | Örjan Sandell | OK Roxen 2 | 52:47 | 21:24 | Bana 5D |
| | Ronny Falk | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 52:47 | 21:24 | Bana 5C |
970 | | Juha-Matti Laiho | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 52:48 | 21:25 | Bana 5D |
971 | | Jan-Olof Björklund | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 52:49 | 21:26 | Bana 5C |
972 | | Stefan Träff | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 52:51 | 21:28 | Bana 5A |
973 | | Håkan Ygberg | OK Dacke 1 | 52:52 | 21:29 | Bana 5C |
974 | | Lennart Malmberg | Gotlands OF 3 | 52:53 | 21:30 | Bana 5C |
| | Jens Perus | Närpes OK 1 | 52:53 | 21:30 | Bana 5C |
976 | | Kristjan Kirjanen | Dalaportens OL 1 | 52:54 | 21:31 | Bana 5C |
977 | | Andreas Prastorfer | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 52:56 | 21:33 | Bana 5C |
| | Lennart Hamberg | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 52:56 | 21:33 | Bana 5D |
| | Anders Prästings | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 52:56 | 21:33 | Bana 5A |
980 | | Mats Åberg | OK Linné 4 | 52:57 | 21:34 | Bana 5A |
981 | | Anders Kallin | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 52:59 | 21:36 | Bana 5C |
982 | | Jonas Petersson | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 53:05 | 21:42 | Bana 5D |
983 | | Mårten Martinsson | Degerfors OK 1 | 53:07 | 21:44 | Bana 5D |
984 | | Kai Kamila | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 53:09 | 21:46 | Bana 5C |
985 | | Tobias Svensson | OK Österåker 2 | 53:10 | 21:47 | Bana 5B |
| | Luki Lombriser | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 53:10 | 21:47 | Bana 5D |
987 | | Henri Krats | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 53:14 | 21:51 | Bana 5A |
| | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 53:14 | 21:51 | Bana 5C |
| | Christopher Mikander | OK Raseborg 2 | 53:14 | 21:51 | Bana 5C |
990 | | Leif Krüger | Garphyttans IF 1 | 53:21 | 21:58 | Bana 5A |
| | Marek Wolowczyk | OK Denseln 3 | 53:21 | 21:58 | Bana 5D |
| | Martin Fagerlund | Sol Tranås 1 | 53:21 | 21:58 | Bana 5A |
993 | | Pontus Strandberg | IF Femman 2 | 53:22 | 21:59 | Bana 5B |
994 | | Erik Persson | Härlövs IF 1 | 53:25 | 22:02 | Bana 5A |
| | Felix Palmgren | Eksjö SOK 2 | 53:25 | 22:02 | Bana 5A |
996 | | Kalle Östgren | OK Kåre 2 | 53:26 | 22:03 | Bana 5A |
| | Andreas Bergqvist | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 53:26 | 22:03 | Bana 5B |
998 | | Torben Malm | Garphyttans IF 1 | 53:27 | 22:04 | Bana 5B |
| | Johan Westerbergh | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 53:27 | 22:04 | Bana 5C |
1000 | | Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma 3 | 53:29 | 22:06 | Bana 5A |
1001 | | Hasse Johansson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 53:30 | 22:07 | Bana 5D |
1002 | | Martin Smelik | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 53:32 | 22:09 | Bana 5B |
1003 | | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 53:35 | 22:12 | Bana 5A |
1004 | | Joacim Dahlberg | Almby IK 1 | 53:37 | 22:14 | Bana 5B |
| | Erik Adriansson | OK Kåre 2 | 53:37 | 22:14 | Bana 5C |
1006 | | Anders Reimertz | Eksjö SOK 2 | 53:38 | 22:15 | Bana 5D |
1007 | | Joel Bergkvist | Centrum OK 1 | 53:41 | 22:18 | Bana 5A |
1008 | | Tommy Lindgren | Sigtuna OK 1 | 53:42 | 22:19 | Bana 5B |
| | Fredrik N. Jansson | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 53:42 | 22:19 | Bana 5C |
1010 | | Tim Bjärengren | OK Hällen 3 | 53:43 | 22:20 | Bana 5B |
1011 | | P-O Melinder | Tullinge SK 5 | 53:44 | 22:21 | Bana 5C |
1012 | | Marko Hartonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 53:45 | 22:22 | Bana 5A |
1013 | | Filip Holm | Halmstad OK 1 | 53:46 | 22:23 | Bana 5A |
1014 | | Mats Andersson | Finspångs SOK 2 | 53:47 | 22:24 | Bana 5B |
1015 | | Tuomo Niskanen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 53:49 | 22:26 | Bana 5C |
1016 | | Peter Stenbäck | Akilles OK 1 | 53:50 | 22:27 | Bana 5B |
1017 | | Tommy Eriksson | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 53:51 | 22:28 | Bana 5C |
| | Ulf Malmborg | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 53:51 | 22:28 | Bana 5D |
1019 | | Anna-Karin Mattsson | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 53:52 | 22:29 | Bana 5D |
1020 | | Harry Sainio | OK77 2 | 53:58 | 22:35 | Bana 5C |
1021 | | Johan Furunäs | OK Grip 1 | 53:59 | 22:36 | Bana 5C |
1022 | | Hugo Flordal | Snättringe SK 2 | 54:00 | 22:37 | Bana 5D |
1023 | | Johan Nilsson | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 54:02 | 22:39 | Bana 5C |
| | Magnus Sohlberg | Norbergs OK 1 | 54:02 | 22:39 | Bana 5B |
1025 | | Magnus Ohlin | Rånäs OK 1 | 54:03 | 22:40 | Bana 5D |
1026 | | Ivar Maalen-Johansen | OK Moss 1 | 54:05 | 22:42 | Bana 5C |
| | Ove Rinnbäck | OK Ravinen 4 | 54:05 | 22:42 | Bana 5A |
| | Peter Tallberg | Akilles OK 1 | 54:05 | 22:42 | Bana 5D |
1029 | | Kristian Lund | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 54:06 | 22:43 | Bana 5A |
1030 | | Anders Henriksson | IFK Moras OK 4 | 54:07 | 22:44 | Bana 5A |
1031 | | Erik Zander | IFK Moras OK 3 | 54:13 | 22:50 | Bana 5C |
| | Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 54:13 | 22:50 | Bana 5C |
1033 | | Johan Kügler | Sigtuna OK 1 | 54:15 | 22:52 | Bana 5A |
| | Albin Sunesson | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 54:15 | 22:52 | Bana 5A |
| | Anders Arfwedson | Frölunda OL 1 | 54:15 | 22:52 | Bana 5B |
| | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat 1 | 54:15 | 22:52 | Bana 5C |
1037 | | Niklas Jakobsson | Sol Tranås 1 | 54:16 | 22:53 | Bana 5C |
1038 | | Erik Andersson | OK Södertörn 2 | 54:18 | 22:55 | Bana 5C |
1039 | | Tobias Borger | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 54:19 | 22:56 | Bana 5D |
1040 | | Albin Pålsson | Kungälvs OK 1 | 54:20 | 22:57 | Bana 5B |
1041 | | Stephan Witick | Rastihaukat 1 | 54:21 | 22:58 | Bana 5B |
| | Viktor Öhlén | Surahammars SOK 1 | 54:21 | 22:58 | Bana 5C |
1043 | | Vesa Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 54:22 | 22:59 | Bana 5A |
| | Bo Strand | OK Linné 5 | 54:22 | 22:59 | Bana 5D |
1045 | | Svante Guterstam | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 54:23 | 23:00 | Bana 5B |
1046 | | Erik Adolfsson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 54:25 | 23:02 | Bana 5A |
1047 | | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK 1 | 54:26 | 23:03 | Bana 5C |
| | Mathias Tärnlund | OK Linné 4 | 54:26 | 23:03 | Bana 5C |
1049 | | Anders Pelander | OK Djerf 2 | 54:28 | 23:05 | Bana 5C |
1050 | | Gustav Andersson | Avesta OK 1 | 54:31 | 23:08 | Bana 5B |
1051 | | Anton Blomdahl | Tullinge SK 3 | 54:32 | 23:09 | Bana 5B |
1052 | | Markus Westerlind | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 54:35 | 23:12 | Bana 5D |
1053 | | Carl Johan Arewång | OK Måsen 1 | 54:36 | 23:13 | Bana 5C |
1054 | | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 54:37 | 23:14 | Bana 5B |
1055 | | Antti Koivuniemi | MS Parma 3 | 54:41 | 23:18 | Bana 5D |
1056 | | Stefan Hornebrant | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 54:44 | 23:21 | Bana 5B |
| | Elias Tidevall | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 54:44 | 23:21 | Bana 5C |
1058 | | Leif Svangren | Gotlands OF 2 | 54:46 | 23:23 | Bana 5D |
| | Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 54:46 | 23:23 | Bana 5C |
1060 | | Johan Gunnars | IFK Moras OK 3 | 54:48 | 23:25 | Bana 5D |
1061 | | Rickard Gunsjö | OK Bävern 1 | 54:49 | 23:26 | Bana 5B |
1062 | | Viktor Henmyr | OK Vilse 87 1 | 54:50 | 23:27 | Bana 5B |
| | Magnus Kjellstrand | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 54:50 | 23:27 | Bana 5A |
1064 | | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 54:51 | 23:28 | Bana 5C |
1065 | | Anders Toll | OK Linné 6 | 54:55 | 23:32 | Bana 5D |
1066 | | Bo Lauri | Snättringe SK 3 | 54:58 | 23:35 | Bana 5A |
1067 | | Ulf Björkdahl | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 55:01 | 23:38 | Bana 5D |
1068 | | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 55:04 | 23:41 | Bana 5B |
| | Julia Lundquist | Nybro OK 1 | 55:04 | 23:41 | Bana 5B |
1070 | | Oskar Nilsson | Västerås SOK 3 | 55:06 | 23:43 | Bana 5D |
1071 | | Jan Kihl | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 55:09 | 23:46 | Bana 5C |
1072 | | Jan-Olov Axelsson | Leksands OK 3 | 55:11 | 23:48 | Bana 5B |
| | Lauri Kunnas | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 55:11 | 23:48 | Bana 5B |
1074 | | Niklas Björkqvist | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 55:18 | 23:55 | Bana 5C |
1075 | | Mattias Ljungqvist | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 55:19 | 23:56 | Bana 5D |
1076 | | Pasi Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 55:23 | 24:00 | Bana 5B |
| | Yngve Krantz | OK Rodhen 2 | 55:23 | 24:00 | Bana 5A |
1078 | | Martin Ahlström | IFK Enskede 1 | 55:24 | 24:01 | Bana 5A |
1079 | | Geir O. Rønning | Nydalens SK 2 | 55:26 | 24:03 | Bana 5C |
1080 | | Jiri Zelinka | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 55:27 | 24:04 | Bana 5C |
| | Tapio Haikama | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 55:27 | 24:04 | Bana 5B |
1082 | | Erik Johansson | OK Kullingshof 1 | 55:30 | 24:07 | Bana 5B |
1083 | | Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles 1 | 55:31 | 24:08 | Bana 5A |
1084 | | Thomas Karlsson | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 55:37 | 24:14 | Bana 5C |
1085 | | Mattis Hallberg | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 55:38 | 24:15 | Bana 5B |
| | Anders Haglund | OK Djerf 1 | 55:38 | 24:15 | Bana 5D |
1087 | | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | Västerås SOK 2 | 55:39 | 24:16 | Bana 5B |
1088 | | Magnus Hoppe | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 55:42 | 24:19 | Bana 5D |
| | Mathias Häggblom | OK Klyftamo 1 | 55:42 | 24:19 | Bana 5C |
1090 | | Joel Kristiansson | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 55:45 | 24:22 | Bana 5B |
1091 | | Vesa Virkki | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 55:48 | 24:25 | Bana 5A |
1092 | | Per Sandahl | Gamleby OK 1 | 55:51 | 24:28 | Bana 5A |
1093 | | Henrik Gynnemo | Lustens OK 1 | 55:52 | 24:29 | Bana 5A |
1094 | | Vadim Tolstopyatov | Hellas Orientering 1 | 55:54 | 24:31 | Bana 5D |
| | Björn Löfroth | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 55:54 | 24:31 | Bana 5C |
1096 | | Johan Leijgård | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 55:56 | 24:33 | Bana 5A |
1097 | | Jörgen Edin | Sidensjö IK 1 | 55:57 | 24:34 | Bana 5B |
| | Stefan Johansson | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 55:57 | 24:34 | Bana 5A |
1099 | | Patrik Thybeck | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 55:59 | 24:36 | Bana 5A |
1100 | | Jonas Westbom | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 56:00 | 24:37 | Bana 5A |
1101 | | Svante Persson | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 56:01 | 24:38 | Bana 5A |
1102 | | Ola Torstensson | Västerås SOK 3 | 56:02 | 24:39 | Bana 5A |
1103 | | Christer Östlund | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 56:07 | 24:44 | Bana 5D |
1104 | | Tommi Aaltonen | MS Parma 3 | 56:10 | 24:47 | Bana 5C |
1105 | | Arto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 56:12 | 24:49 | Bana 5A |
| | Cristina Luis | Nydalens SK 2 | 56:12 | 24:49 | Bana 5B |
1107 | | Thomas Hermansson | IFK Moras OK 3 | 56:16 | 24:53 | Bana 5A |
1108 | | Stefan Engblom | Pargas IF 2 | 56:21 | 24:58 | Bana 5C |
1109 | | Ludvig Holmberg | OK Tranan 1 | 56:22 | 24:59 | Bana 5C |
1110 | | Andreas Karlsson | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 56:25 | 25:02 | Bana 5D |
1111 | | David Axelsson | Finspångs SOK 1 | 56:31 | 25:08 | Bana 5B |
1112 | | Pauli Saksanen | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 56:32 | 25:09 | Bana 5B |
1113 | | Ulf Nyström | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 56:38 | 25:15 | Bana 5D |
1114 | | Håkan Persson | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 56:39 | 25:16 | Bana 5D |
1115 | | Valtteri Tetri | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 56:40 | 25:17 | Bana 5B |
1116 | | Karin Wallin | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 56:46 | 25:23 | Bana 5D |
| | Rolf Johansson | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 56:46 | 25:23 | Bana 5B |
| | Daniel Tjernberg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 56:46 | 25:23 | Bana 5B |
1119 | | Jani Lehmuskoski | Espoon Akilles 1 | 56:47 | 25:24 | Bana 5D |
1120 | | Vidar Albinsson | Tormestorps IF 1 | 56:49 | 25:26 | Bana 5B |
1121 | | Håkan Karlsson | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 56:54 | 25:31 | Bana 5A |
1122 | | Lars Andersson | OK Södertörn 4 | 56:55 | 25:32 | Bana 5B |
| | Peter Kjellberg | Istrums SK 1 | 56:55 | 25:32 | Bana 5D |
| | Olle Zander | IFK Moras OK 4 | 56:55 | 25:32 | Bana 5C |
1125 | | Lars Hogedal | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 56:56 | 25:33 | Bana 5D |
1126 | | Mattias Pauli | Istrums SK 1 | 56:58 | 25:35 | Bana 5A |
1127 | | Per-Arne Wahlgren | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 56:59 | 25:36 | Bana 5B |
1128 | | Lisa Borssén | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 57:00 | 25:37 | Bana 5A |
1129 | | Henrik Persson | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 57:01 | 25:38 | Bana 5B |
1130 | | Klas Birgersson | Långhundra IF 2 | 57:04 | 25:41 | Bana 5A |
1131 | | Kristian Lundgren | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 57:07 | 25:44 | Bana 5D |
1132 | | Emil Wipp | Järla Orientering 3 | 57:10 | 25:47 | Bana 5B |
1133 | | Sami Virta | MS Parma 2 | 57:11 | 25:48 | Bana 5C |
1134 | | Per Jangdal | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 57:13 | 25:50 | Bana 5B |
| | Jonathan Wiik | IF Femman 2 | 57:13 | 25:50 | Bana 5D |
1136 | | Jonas Karlsson | OK Tylöskog 1 | 57:14 | 25:51 | Bana 5A |
| | Patrik Jansson | Rånäs OK 2 | 57:14 | 25:51 | Bana 5C |
1138 | | Per Öberg | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 57:15 | 25:52 | Bana 5D |
1139 | | Christopher Mollén | OK Denseln 3 | 57:20 | 25:57 | Bana 5C |
1140 | | Marko Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 57:21 | 25:58 | Bana 5B |
1141 | | Erno Puupponen | Espoon Suunta 2 | 57:22 | 25:59 | Bana 5B |
| | Markus Berglund | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 57:22 | 25:59 | Bana 5C |
1143 | | Nils Helmersson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 57:23 | 26:00 | Bana 5A |
| | Tore Eklund | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 57:23 | 26:00 | Bana 5C |
| | Joel Johnsson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 57:23 | 26:00 | Bana 5B |
1146 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 57:24 | 26:01 | Bana 5A |
1147 | | Jyri Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 57:27 | 26:04 | Bana 5D |
| | Christofer Sundström | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 57:27 | 26:04 | Bana 5A |
| | Daniel Andersson | IK Gandvik 1 | 57:27 | 26:04 | Bana 5B |
1150 | | Douglas Lundin | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 57:28 | 26:05 | Bana 5B |
1151 | | Andreas Persson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 57:29 | 26:06 | Bana 5C |
| | Christer Öberg | Gamleby OK 1 | 57:29 | 26:06 | Bana 5B |
1153 | | Björn Hannrup | IF Thor 2 | 57:30 | 26:07 | Bana 5C |
| | Thomas Lilja | OK Denseln 3 | 57:30 | 26:07 | Bana 5A |
| | Ville Heikkilä | Kangasala SK 2 | 57:30 | 26:07 | Bana 5C |
1156 | | Jan Dalheimer | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 57:33 | 26:10 | Bana 5B |
1157 | | Johan Lövgren | Degerfors OK 1 | 57:36 | 26:13 | Bana 5A |
1158 | | Olle Åsberg | Tibro OK 1 | 57:40 | 26:17 | Bana 5A |
| | Mikko Setälä | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 57:40 | 26:17 | Bana 5C |
| | Ulf Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat 2 | 57:40 | 26:17 | Bana 5B |
1161 | | Emil Erdelius | IF Rigor 1 | 57:41 | 26:18 | Bana 5C |
1162 | | Robert Amper | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 57:44 | 26:21 | Bana 5B |
| | Evert Johansson | OK Bävern 1 | 57:44 | 26:21 | Bana 5A |
1164 | | Torbjörn Söderlund | Leksands OK 2 | 57:46 | 26:23 | Bana 5B |
1165 | | Valtteri Patana | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 57:47 | 26:24 | Bana 5C |
| | Anders Carlheim | Attunda OK 3 | 57:47 | 26:24 | Bana 5B |
| | Reima Veijalainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 57:47 | 26:24 | Bana 5A |
1168 | | Jan Isaksson | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 57:50 | 26:27 | Bana 5A |
| | Thomas Arvidsson | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 57:50 | 26:27 | Bana 5B |
1170 | | Aada Forsman | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 57:51 | 26:28 | Bana 5A |
1171 | | Anders Franzén | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 57:52 | 26:29 | Bana 5B |
1172 | | Jesper Nilsson | Andrarums IF 1 | 57:53 | 26:30 | Bana 5C |
1173 | | Osmo Nummelin | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 57:56 | 26:33 | Bana 5D |
1174 | | Thobias Widelund | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 57:57 | 26:34 | Bana 5A |
1175 | | Roland Norell | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 58:01 | 26:38 | Bana 5A |
| | Richard Eng | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 58:01 | 26:38 | Bana 5B |
| | Erik Stigsmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 58:01 | 26:38 | Bana 5B |
1178 | | Kjell Boman | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 58:06 | 26:43 | Bana 5C |
1179 | | Urs Bütikofer | Ljusdals OK 1 | 58:08 | 26:45 | Bana 5D |
1180 | | Maximilian Järvinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 58:09 | 26:46 | Bana 5D |
1181 | | Fredrik Karlsson | Nybro OK 1 | 58:11 | 26:48 | Bana 5C |
| | Stefan Falk | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 58:11 | 26:48 | Bana 5C |
| | Jyri Huurre | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 58:11 | 26:48 | Bana 5D |
1184 | | Niklas Fallgren | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 58:12 | 26:49 | Bana 5C |
1185 | | Stefan Roos | OK Linné 5 | 58:13 | 26:50 | Bana 5C |
| | Elias Melin | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 58:13 | 26:50 | Bana 5C |
1187 | | Torbjörn Ottosson | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 58:16 | 26:53 | Bana 5A |
1188 | | Tuomo Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 58:17 | 26:54 | Bana 5B |
1189 | | Andreas Öhman | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 58:18 | 26:55 | Bana 5A |
1190 | | Stefan Jonsson | Nybro OK 1 | 58:19 | 26:56 | Bana 5D |
| | Robin Karlsson | Tormestorps IF 1 | 58:19 | 26:56 | Bana 5C |
1192 | | Christian Grotnes | IL Tyrving 2 | 58:22 | 26:59 | Bana 5A |
1193 | | Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta 2 | 58:23 | 27:00 | Bana 5A |
| | Anders Thorstensson | Ljusdals OK 1 | 58:23 | 27:00 | Bana 5A |
| | Egor Popov | Hellas Orientering 1 | 58:23 | 27:00 | Bana 5B |
1196 | | Svante Andrén | Tibro OK 1 | 58:25 | 27:02 | Bana 5B |
1197 | | Rikard Holmström | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 58:26 | 27:03 | Bana 5B |
1198 | | Jonathan Anderson | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 58:34 | 27:11 | Bana 5C |
1199 | | Christer Lindell | Linköpings OK 4 | 58:49 | 27:26 | Bana 5B |
| | Niclas Arkåsen | OK Kåre 2 | 58:49 | 27:26 | Bana 5D |
1201 | | Christian Glantz | Andrarums IF 1 | 58:52 | 27:29 | Bana 5A |
1202 | | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles 1 | 58:56 | 27:33 | Bana 5B |
1203 | | Pertti Sorri | Rastihaukat 1 | 58:58 | 27:35 | Bana 5C |
1204 | | Bo Segerman | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 59:03 | 27:40 | Bana 5A |
1205 | | Örjan Wängdahl | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 59:06 | 27:43 | Bana 5C |
1206 | | Anders Wassblad | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 59:07 | 27:44 | Bana 5C |
1207 | | Anders Carnland | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 59:10 | 27:47 | Bana 5C |
1208 | | Anders Önerud | OK Ravinen 3 | 59:11 | 27:48 | Bana 5B |
1209 | | Rauno Laine | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 59:13 | 27:50 | Bana 5C |
1210 | | Mikael Gustafsson | OK Gynge 1 | 59:15 | 27:52 | Bana 5D |
1211 | | Anna Sander | IF Thor 2 | 59:21 | 27:58 | Bana 5D |
1212 | | Jouni Hjelm | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 59:27 | 28:04 | Bana 5B |
1213 | | Robert Grann | Arboga OK 1 | 59:28 | 28:05 | Bana 5B |
1214 | | Nils Eklöw | OK Södertörn 4 | 59:30 | 28:07 | Bana 5D |
| | Per Boström | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 59:30 | 28:07 | Bana 5B |
1216 | | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 59:35 | 28:12 | Bana 5C |
1217 | | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 59:39 | 28:16 | Bana 5D |
1218 | | Per Skyggeson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 59:41 | 28:18 | Bana 5C |
1219 | | Pelle Landfors | Lustens OK 1 | 59:44 | 28:21 | Bana 5B |
1220 | | Göran Vikblom | Storviks IF 1 | 59:47 | 28:24 | Bana 5A |
1221 | | Anton Backlund | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 59:51 | 28:28 | Bana 5D |
1222 | | Anders Edquist | Västerås SOK 3 | 59:52 | 28:29 | Bana 5C |
1223 | | Bo Gustavsson | OK Tylöskog 1 | 59:53 | 28:30 | Bana 5C |
1224 | | Magnus Larsson | Västerås SOK 2 | 59:56 | 28:33 | Bana 5A |
1225 | | Jesper Johansson | Ärla IF 2 | 59:58 | 28:35 | Bana 5A |
1226 | | Robin Svennberg | Degerfors OK 1 | 59:59 | 28:36 | Bana 5B |
1227 | | Stefan Hammar | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 60:00 | 28:37 | Bana 5D |
| | Erik Olsson | Gävle OK 2 | 60:00 | 28:37 | Bana 5A |
1229 | | Krister Gumaelius | Waxholms OK 1 | 60:02 | 28:39 | Bana 5B |
| | Emil Flordal | Ljusdals OK 1 | 60:02 | 28:39 | Bana 5B |
1231 | | Torbjörn Johansson | OK Södertörn 4 | 60:03 | 28:40 | Bana 5C |
1232 | | Matti Nylund | Sigtuna OK 1 | 60:05 | 28:42 | Bana 5C |
1233 | | Gustaf Samelius | Gotlands OF 4 | 60:09 | 28:46 | Bana 5D |
1234 | | Stefan Stridh | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 60:13 | 28:50 | Bana 5B |
| | Thomas Carlsson | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 60:13 | 28:50 | Bana 5A |
1236 | | Fredrik Morast | Haninge SOK 2 | 60:14 | 28:51 | Bana 5D |
1237 | | Åke Kappel | Gotlands OF 2 | 60:16 | 28:53 | Bana 5C |
1238 | | Elias Englund | OK Södertörn 2 | 60:26 | 29:03 | Bana 5A |
1239 | | Niclas Nilsson | OK Österåker 2 | 60:27 | 29:04 | Bana 5A |
1240 | | Fredrik Sjökvist | IFK Enskede 2 | 60:30 | 29:07 | Bana 5D |
1241 | | Esa Kuivaniemi | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 60:33 | 29:10 | Bana 5A |
| | Niclas Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 60:33 | 29:10 | Bana 5C |
1243 | | Oliver Freij | OK Måsen 1 | 60:35 | 29:12 | Bana 5B |
1244 | | Staffan Zilling | OK Södertörn 3 | 60:39 | 29:16 | Bana 5D |
1245 | | Mårten Olsson | Gävle OK 2 | 60:40 | 29:17 | Bana 5B |
1246 | | Rikard Gustavsson | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 60:45 | 29:22 | Bana 5D |
| | Tobias Ahlqvist | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 60:45 | 29:22 | Bana 5D |
1248 | | vacant | IFK Enskede 2 | 60:46 | 29:23 | Bana 5C |
1249 | | Stefan Pettersson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 60:48 | 29:25 | Bana 5C |
1250 | | Martin Sedström | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 60:50 | 29:27 | Bana 5D |
| | Filip Sjöfors | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 60:50 | 29:27 | Bana 5B |
1252 | | Anders Bergmark | Snättringe SK 3 | 60:53 | 29:30 | Bana 5B |
1253 | | Kalle Pettersson | Rånäs OK 2 | 60:57 | 29:34 | Bana 5B |
1254 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 60:59 | 29:36 | Bana 5B |
1255 | | Johan Blick | OK Alehof 1 | 61:06 | 29:43 | Bana 5C |
1256 | | Marcus Enegren | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 61:09 | 29:46 | Bana 5D |
| | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 61:09 | 29:46 | Bana 5D |
1258 | | Håkan Andersson | OK Hammaren 2 | 61:13 | 29:50 | Bana 5B |
1259 | | Jan Hansson | OK Djerf 2 | 61:14 | 29:51 | Bana 5A |
1260 | | Kurt Löfgren | Gotlands OF 2 | 61:17 | 29:54 | Bana 5A |
1261 | | Lars Björck | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 61:18 | 29:55 | Bana 5D |
1262 | | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 61:20 | 29:57 | Bana 5B |
1263 | | Jonas Selling | Länna IF 1 | 61:27 | 30:04 | Bana 5D |
1264 | | Jörgen Nilsson | Ronneby OK 2 | 61:33 | 30:10 | Bana 5C |
1265 | | Tobias Atterbrand | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 61:43 | 30:20 | Bana 5B |
1266 | | Staffan Asplund | Kungälvs OK 1 | 61:48 | 30:25 | Bana 5A |
1267 | | Jan Nilsson | Andrarums IF 1 | 62:02 | 30:39 | Bana 5D |
1268 | | Johan Edenhamn | Länna IF 1 | 62:07 | 30:44 | Bana 5B |
1269 | | Jakob Redtzer | Attunda OK 2 | 62:10 | 30:47 | Bana 5C |
1270 | | Cecilia Groth | Kungälvs OK 1 | 62:11 | 30:48 | Bana 5C |
| | Gustaf Carlson | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 62:11 | 30:48 | Bana 5D |
1272 | | Christer Mikaelsson | Sidensjö IK 1 | 62:13 | 30:50 | Bana 5A |
1273 | | Anton Daniels | Attunda OK 3 | 62:17 | 30:54 | Bana 5D |
1274 | | Ilkka Räisänen | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 62:20 | 30:57 | Bana 5C |
1275 | | Esko Mäkiniemi | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 62:21 | 30:58 | Bana 5C |
1276 | | Andrew Lago | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 62:26 | 31:03 | Bana 5B |
1277 | | Jonatan Bylars | Forsa OK 2 | 62:27 | 31:04 | Bana 5C |
1278 | | Jyrki Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 62:30 | 31:07 | Bana 5B |
1279 | | Anders Levin | Gotlands OF 3 | 62:33 | 31:10 | Bana 5B |
1280 | | Anton Frendelius | Almby IK 1 | 62:34 | 31:11 | Bana 5C |
| | Magnus Fransson | Ärla IF 2 | 62:34 | 31:11 | Bana 5B |
1282 | | David Olsson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 62:36 | 31:13 | Bana 5B |
1283 | | Hugo Eriksson | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 62:39 | 31:16 | Bana 5C |
1284 | | Erik Amberg | Järla Orientering 3 | 62:42 | 31:19 | Bana 5C |
1285 | | Martin Svärd | OK Tylöskog 1 | 62:47 | 31:24 | Bana 5B |
1286 | | Pär Höök | IFK Moras OK 4 | 62:49 | 31:26 | Bana 5B |
1287 | | Heikki Viinikainen | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 62:50 | 31:27 | Bana 5B |
1288 | | Veikko Virkki | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 62:53 | 31:30 | Bana 5D |
1289 | | Håkan Hellström | OK Linné 5 | 62:54 | 31:31 | Bana 5B |
1290 | | Per Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 62:55 | 31:32 | Bana 5C |
1291 | | Erik Johansson | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 62:56 | 31:33 | Bana 5D |
| | Hans Johansson | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 62:56 | 31:33 | Bana 5A |
1293 | | Mikael Davidsson | Västerås SOK 3 | 62:57 | 31:34 | Bana 5B |
| | Björn Nordin | Vingåkers OK 1 | 62:57 | 31:34 | Bana 5B |
1295 | | Fredrik Staland | OK Linné 6 | 63:00 | 31:37 | Bana 5C |
| | Magnus Wall jungbjer | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 63:00 | 31:37 | Bana 5A |
| | Rolf Skoglund | Hellas Orientering 2 | 63:00 | 31:37 | Bana 5B |
1298 | | Kenneth Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 63:04 | 31:41 | Bana 5C |
1299 | | Jens Beiron | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 63:06 | 31:43 | Bana 5A |
1300 | | Jonas Roth | Linköpings OK 4 | 63:11 | 31:48 | Bana 5C |
1301 | | Albin Selerud | OK Kolmården 2 | 63:12 | 31:49 | Bana 5A |
| | Börje Sandström | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 63:12 | 31:49 | Bana 5A |
1303 | | Kenneth Hagström | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 63:16 | 31:53 | Bana 5D |
1304 | | Kjell Skalberg | Gotlands OF 2 | 63:19 | 31:56 | Bana 5B |
1305 | | Ulf Carlsson | Ärla IF 2 | 63:20 | 31:57 | Bana 5C |
1306 | | Simon Martelius | Attunda OK 3 | 63:28 | 32:05 | Bana 5C |
| | Johan Celander | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 63:28 | 32:05 | Bana 5B |
| | Odd Kasper Ekre | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 63:28 | 32:05 | Bana 5C |
1309 | | Lars-Olof Magnell | Katrineholms OK 1 | 63:35 | 32:12 | Bana 5D |
1310 | | Alma Toivonen | Kangasala SK 3 | 63:36 | 32:13 | Bana 5D |
| | Anna Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 63:36 | 32:13 | Bana 5D |
1312 | | Harri Leinikka | OK Raseborg 2 | 63:39 | 32:16 | Bana 5B |
1313 | | Kim Metso | Rastihaukat 1 | 63:41 | 32:18 | Bana 5D |
1314 | | Andre Lindroos | OK Raseborg 2 | 63:45 | 32:22 | Bana 5D |
| | Niclas Agné | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 63:45 | 32:22 | Bana 5C |
1316 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 63:48 | 32:25 | Bana 5B |
1317 | | Jörgen Aurén | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 63:49 | 32:26 | Bana 5C |
1318 | | Henrikki Hakala | Espoon Suunta 2 | 63:54 | 32:31 | Bana 5D |
1319 | | Nils Bergan | Nydalens SK 2 | 64:03 | 32:40 | Bana 5D |
1320 | | Robert Hagelin | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 64:04 | 32:41 | Bana 5C |
| | Kari Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 64:04 | 32:41 | Bana 5D |
1322 | | Erik Grinneby | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 64:06 | 32:43 | Bana 5B |
1323 | | Robert Irestig | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 64:10 | 32:47 | Bana 5B |
| | Ove Eriksson | OK Klemmingen 2 | 64:10 | 32:47 | Bana 5A |
1325 | | Anders Joelsson | Finspångs SOK 2 | 64:14 | 32:51 | Bana 5D |
1326 | | Håkan Persson | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 64:16 | 32:53 | Bana 5A |
1327 | | Björn Johansson | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 64:17 | 32:54 | Bana 5D |
1328 | | Oskar Peterson | Finspångs SOK 2 | 64:20 | 32:57 | Bana 5C |
1329 | | Thomas Babtist | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 64:22 | 32:59 | Bana 5C |
1330 | | Krister Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 64:23 | 33:00 | Bana 5A |
1331 | | Jan Myhlback | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 64:26 | 33:03 | Bana 5C |
1332 | | Magnus Harryson | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 64:29 | 33:06 | Bana 5A |
1333 | | Håkan Lindberg | OK Djerf 2 | 64:39 | 33:16 | Bana 5D |
| | Trevor Bransome | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 64:39 | 33:16 | Bana 5B |
1335 | | Joona Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 64:42 | 33:19 | Bana 5C |
| | Sampo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 64:42 | 33:19 | Bana 5A |
1337 | | Roland Hellberg | Täby OK 2 | 64:52 | 33:29 | Bana 5D |
1338 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 64:55 | 33:32 | Bana 5C |
1339 | | Lennart Myrehed | Vandrarringen 1 | 65:00 | 33:37 | Bana 5B |
1340 | | Ronny Persson | OK Österåker 2 | 65:02 | 33:39 | Bana 5C |
1341 | | Nike Ahokainen | Pihkaniskat 2 | 65:07 | 33:44 | Bana 5C |
1342 | | Jesse Andersson | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 65:11 | 33:48 | Bana 5D |
1343 | | Ingvar Svensson | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 65:12 | 33:49 | Bana 5B |
1344 | | Patrik Levlin | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 65:24 | 34:01 | Bana 5C |
1345 | | Sofia Westerberg | OK Kolmården 2 | 65:33 | 34:10 | Bana 5C |
| | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 65:33 | 34:10 | Bana 5C |
1347 | | Tomas Jansson | Länna IF 1 | 65:34 | 34:11 | Bana 5C |
| | Martin Råman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 65:34 | 34:11 | Bana 5D |
1349 | | Linnea Kjell | Linköpings OK 3 | 65:39 | 34:16 | Bana 5C |
1350 | | Mattias Eklund | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 65:41 | 34:18 | Bana 5C |
1351 | | Olle Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 65:43 | 34:20 | Bana 5B |
| | Urban Vahlberg | OK Österåker 2 | 65:43 | 34:20 | Bana 5D |
1353 | | Anders Strömbäck | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 65:47 | 34:24 | Bana 5B |
1354 | | Marie Ohlsson | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 65:49 | 34:26 | Bana 5C |
1355 | | Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke 1 | 66:08 | 34:45 | Bana 5B |
1356 | | Karl Jansson | Främmestads IK 1 | 66:10 | 34:47 | Bana 5B |
1357 | | Tilda Nikolausson | Gotlands OF 3 | 66:12 | 34:49 | Bana 5A |
| | Thomas Borne | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 66:12 | 34:49 | Bana 5B |
| | Mons Kr. Løvfald | Nydalens SK 2 | 66:12 | 34:49 | Bana 5A |
1360 | | Peter Fagerström | Finspångs SOK 2 | 66:14 | 34:51 | Bana 5A |
1361 | | Ulf Angelsiöö | OK Linné 6 | 66:25 | 35:02 | Bana 5A |
1362 | | Anders L Olsson | Gävle OK 2 | 66:42 | 35:19 | Bana 5D |
1363 | | Göran Eklund | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 66:45 | 35:22 | Bana 5A |
1364 | | Jesse Heckrodt | Olavin Rasti 1 | 66:49 | 35:26 | Bana 5C |
| | Jari Pullinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 66:49 | 35:26 | Bana 5A |
1366 | | Henrik Lundgren | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 66:52 | 35:29 | Bana 5D |
1367 | | David Janson | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 66:54 | 35:31 | Bana 5A |
| | Tomas Karlsson | OK Klemmingen 2 | 66:54 | 35:31 | Bana 5D |
1369 | | Bengt-Ove Blomkvist | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 67:02 | 35:39 | Bana 5C |
1370 | | Mats Högström | Akilles OK 1 | 67:08 | 35:45 | Bana 5A |
1371 | | Pellervo Kässi | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 67:17 | 35:54 | Bana 5B |
| | Daniel Karlsson | OK Gynge 1 | 67:17 | 35:54 | Bana 5A |
| | Ole Martin Edstrøm | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 67:17 | 35:54 | Bana 5D |
| | Elias Melin | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 67:17 | 35:54 | Bana 5B |
1375 | | Martin Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 67:27 | 36:04 | Bana 5B |
1376 | | Jörgen Dalén | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 67:30 | 36:07 | Bana 5C |
1377 | | Tomas Kobayashi | Surahammars SOK 1 | 67:37 | 36:14 | Bana 5A |
1378 | | Tomas Wirtanen | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 67:40 | 36:17 | Bana 5A |
| | Per Sundholm | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 67:40 | 36:17 | Bana 5B |
1380 | | Mattias Kuosku | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 67:42 | 36:19 | Bana 5C |
1381 | | Daniel Torén | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 67:45 | 36:22 | Bana 5D |
1382 | | Oscar Lindholm | OK77 2 | 67:50 | 36:27 | Bana 5B |
1383 | | Lennart Smedenmark | Ronneby OK 2 | 67:59 | 36:36 | Bana 5A |
| | Mathias Westin | OK Kåre 2 | 67:59 | 36:36 | Bana 5B |
1385 | | Magnus Lindroos | OK Raseborg 2 | 68:07 | 36:44 | Bana 5A |
1386 | | Jonas Bergström | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 68:08 | 36:45 | Bana 5B |
1387 | | Alexander Nilsson | OK Södertörn 3 | 68:09 | 36:46 | Bana 5C |
1388 | | Roger Danielsson | Linköpings OK 3 | 68:14 | 36:51 | Bana 5B |
1389 | | Antti Korhonen | Pihkaniskat 2 | 68:15 | 36:52 | Bana 5D |
1390 | | Esko Nummi | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 68:20 | 36:57 | Bana 5A |
1391 | | Pelle Höök | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 68:30 | 37:07 | Bana 5A |
1392 | | Mattias Johansson | Andrarums IF 1 | 68:35 | 37:12 | Bana 5B |
1393 | | Johnny Blästa | Njurunda OK 1 | 68:38 | 37:15 | Bana 5D |
1394 | | Patrik Svalin | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 68:39 | 37:16 | Bana 5A |
1395 | | Lasse Larsson | Snättringe SK 3 | 68:40 | 37:17 | Bana 5C |
1396 | | Tomas Alaeus | OK Södertörn 3 | 68:41 | 37:18 | Bana 5B |
1397 | | Roar Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 68:46 | 37:23 | Bana 5A |
1398 | | Anders Svalbring | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 68:51 | 37:28 | Bana 5C |
| | Rafael Stefanini | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 68:51 | 37:28 | Bana 5B |
1400 | | Caj Snickars | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 68:54 | 37:31 | Bana 5B |
1401 | | Martin Blomgren | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 69:07 | 37:44 | Bana 5C |
1402 | | Seppo Rintamäki | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 69:11 | 37:48 | Bana 5D |
1403 | | Martin Engström | OK Hällen 3 | 69:15 | 37:52 | Bana 5D |
1404 | | Jyrki Muukkonen | Pihkaniskat 1 | 69:19 | 37:56 | Bana 5B |
1405 | | Johan Wänström | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 69:20 | 37:57 | Bana 5C |
1406 | | Mattias Berglund | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 69:24 | 38:01 | Bana 5D |
1407 | | Leif Wadman | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 69:46 | 38:23 | Bana 5B |
1408 | | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 69:54 | 38:31 | Bana 5B |
1409 | | Johan Tirén | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 69:58 | 38:35 | Bana 5A |
1410 | | Armin Scholler | Gotlands OF 4 | 70:00 | 38:37 | Bana 5C |
1411 | | Sven-Inge Svensson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 70:01 | 38:38 | Bana 5C |
1412 | | Jaakko Puntila | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 70:02 | 38:39 | Bana 5A |
1413 | | Per Spetz | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 70:03 | 38:40 | Bana 5B |
1414 | | Jussi Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 70:07 | 38:44 | Bana 5B |
1415 | | Mikael Svensson | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 70:21 | 38:58 | Bana 5B |
| | Carl-Erik Sjöberg | Forsa OK 2 | 70:21 | 38:58 | Bana 5B |
1417 | | Patrik Hansson | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 70:34 | 39:11 | Bana 5C |
1418 | | Torbjörn Kjörk | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 70:35 | 39:12 | Bana 5A |
1419 | | Magnus Engberg | Ljusdals OK 1 | 70:46 | 39:23 | Bana 5C |
1420 | | Dag Hultberg | OK Kolmården 2 | 70:53 | 39:30 | Bana 5D |
1421 | | Johan Stenström | Linköpings OK 3 | 70:55 | 39:32 | Bana 5D |
1422 | | Torsten Linders | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 71:10 | 39:47 | Bana 5B |
1423 | | Lars-Peter Johnsson | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 71:14 | 39:51 | Bana 5D |
1424 | | Benny Mild | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 71:19 | 39:56 | Bana 5D |
1425 | | Ulf Andersson | Haninge SOK 2 | 71:20 | 39:57 | Bana 5C |
1426 | | Victor Thomander | Pargas IF 2 | 71:22 | 39:59 | Bana 5A |
1427 | | Torbjörn Johansson | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 71:30 | 40:07 | Bana 5C |
1428 | | Michael Wickström | Arboga OK 1 | 71:42 | 40:19 | Bana 5C |
1429 | | Hans- Åke Lundqvist | OK Gynge 1 | 71:44 | 40:21 | Bana 5C |
1430 | | Håkan Eriksson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 71:56 | 40:33 | Bana 5B |
1431 | | Emma Helmersson | Vandrarringen 1 | 71:59 | 40:36 | Bana 5D |
1432 | | Lennart Jakobson | Tibro OK 2 | 72:02 | 40:39 | Bana 5A |
1433 | | Anders Kallings | Gotlands OF 4 | 72:03 | 40:40 | Bana 5B |
1434 | | Thomas Eriksson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 72:20 | 40:57 | Bana 5B |
1435 | | Jenny Lindberg | Vandrarringen 1 | 72:22 | 40:59 | Bana 5C |
1436 | | Jenny Östlund | OK Kolmården 2 | 72:46 | 41:23 | Bana 5B |
1437 | | Martin Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 72:47 | 41:24 | Bana 5A |
| | Niklas Ahlqvist | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 72:47 | 41:24 | Bana 5C |
1439 | | Joel Hellsten | OK Klemmingen 2 | 72:52 | 41:29 | Bana 5B |
1440 | | Simon Wiik | IF Femman 2 | 73:10 | 41:47 | Bana 5A |
1441 | | Ulrik Ivers | Attunda OK 2 | 73:22 | 41:59 | Bana 5A |
1442 | | David Byrén | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 73:32 | 42:09 | Bana 5A |
1443 | | Lauri Launonen | Pihkaniskat 2 | 73:44 | 42:21 | Bana 5A |
1444 | | Mats Bern | Snättringe SK 2 | 73:47 | 42:24 | Bana 5B |
1445 | | Mikael Lundborg | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 73:49 | 42:26 | Bana 5B |
1446 | | Olle Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK 1 | 73:52 | 42:29 | Bana 5D |
1447 | | Anders Lindgren | Långhundra IF 2 | 74:07 | 42:44 | Bana 5C |
1448 | | Marco Halén | Espoon Suunta 2 | 74:11 | 42:48 | Bana 5C |
1449 | | Jan Dahlberg | Haninge SOK 2 | 74:38 | 43:15 | Bana 5A |
1450 | | Elin Olofsson | Sidensjö IK 1 | 74:53 | 43:30 | Bana 5D |
| | Jari Järvinen | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 74:53 | 43:30 | Bana 5D |
| | Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 74:53 | 43:30 | Bana 5B |
1453 | | Sven Erik Amrén | Snättringe SK 3 | 74:56 | 43:33 | Bana 5D |
1454 | | Rasmus Tunis | IF Femman 2 | 75:04 | 43:41 | Bana 5C |
| | Petter Wallerius | Gamleby OK 1 | 75:04 | 43:41 | Bana 5C |
| | Jesper Tibell | Långhundra IF 2 | 75:04 | 43:41 | Bana 5D |
1457 | | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 75:21 | 43:58 | Bana 5A |
1458 | | Lars Törnblom | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 75:24 | 44:01 | Bana 5C |
1459 | | Niclas Brandshage | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 75:25 | 44:02 | Bana 5D |
1460 | | Mikael Gardelin | Gotlands OF 4 | 75:34 | 44:11 | Bana 5A |
1461 | | Steinar Kvaale | IL Tyrving 2 | 75:35 | 44:12 | Bana 5D |
1462 | | Johan Ferm | Sidensjö IK 1 | 75:36 | 44:13 | Bana 5C |
1463 | | Hans Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 75:37 | 44:14 | Bana 5C |
1464 | | Jesper Söderlund | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 75:43 | 44:20 | Bana 5A |
1465 | | Stefan Lundell | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 75:52 | 44:29 | Bana 5B |
1466 | | Per Thunberg | OK Vivill 1 | 76:05 | 44:42 | Bana 5B |
1467 | | Anders Lundberg | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 76:09 | 44:46 | Bana 5A |
1468 | | Jonas Holmgren | OK Hammaren 2 | 76:18 | 44:55 | Bana 5A |
1469 | | Gunnar Kindlundh | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 76:40 | 45:17 | Bana 5D |
1470 | | Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg | IL Tyrving 2 | 76:55 | 45:32 | Bana 5B |
1471 | | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 76:57 | 45:34 | Bana 5C |
1472 | | Daniel Hallberg | Rånäs OK 2 | 76:58 | 45:35 | Bana 5A |
1473 | | Tore Mårtenson | OK Vivill 1 | 77:07 | 45:44 | Bana 5C |
1474 | | Sami Aalto | MS Parma 3 | 77:13 | 45:50 | Bana 5B |
1475 | | Frode Kamsvåg | IL Tyrving 2 | 77:14 | 45:51 | Bana 5C |
1476 | | Kalle Arvidsson | OK Vivill 1 | 77:15 | 45:52 | Bana 5A |
1477 | | Sampo Keskinen | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 77:42 | 46:19 | Bana 5B |
1478 | | Peter Askeljung | OK Klemmingen 3 | 78:00 | 46:37 | Bana 5A |
1479 | | Axel Torshage | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 78:06 | 46:43 | Bana 5A |
1480 | | Samuli Gylen | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 78:12 | 46:49 | Bana 5C |
1481 | | Teemu Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 78:38 | 47:15 | Bana 5C |
1482 | | Martin Lindfors | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 78:51 | 47:28 | Bana 5B |
1483 | | Lennart Vamling | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 78:57 | 47:34 | Bana 5C |
1484 | | Rasmus Rostö | Rånäs OK 2 | 79:00 | 47:37 | Bana 5D |
1485 | | Magnus Karlsson | OK Hällen 3 | 79:05 | 47:42 | Bana 5A |
1486 | | Mikael Niemi | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 79:14 | 47:51 | Bana 5D |
1487 | | Erik Haglund | OK Djerf 2 | 79:27 | 48:04 | Bana 5B |
1488 | | Kjell Johansson | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 79:33 | 48:10 | Bana 5A |
1489 | | Bo Romson | Hellas Orientering 2 | 79:39 | 48:16 | Bana 5D |
1490 | | Vesa Repo | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 80:16 | 48:53 | Bana 5D |
1491 | | Magnus Wilhelmsson | Forsa OK 2 | 80:17 | 48:54 | Bana 5D |
1492 | | Lars Hallabro | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 80:22 | 48:59 | Bana 5D |
1493 | | Alexander Fogel | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 80:40 | 49:17 | Bana 5B |
1494 | | Karin Jansson | OK Rodhen 2 | 80:46 | 49:23 | Bana 5D |
1495 | | Teppo Valtonen | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 80:54 | 49:31 | Bana 5C |
1496 | | Mats Gavlefors | OK Hammaren 2 | 81:09 | 49:46 | Bana 5D |
1497 | | Stefan Seo | Hellas Orientering 2 | 81:10 | 49:47 | Bana 5C |
1498 | | Åsa Ericsson | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 81:25 | 50:02 | Bana 5C |
1499 | | Tom Brantheim | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 81:39 | 50:16 | Bana 5A |
1500 | | Martin Mörsell | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 81:54 | 50:31 | Bana 5C |
1501 | | Anders Runander | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 82:00 | 50:37 | Bana 5A |
1502 | | Oskar Nederheim | Haninge SOK 2 | 82:27 | 51:04 | Bana 5B |
1503 | | Roger Hagelin | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 82:33 | 51:10 | Bana 5B |
1504 | | Eirik Brynildsen | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 83:40 | 52:17 | Bana 5C |
1505 | | Kurt Bodin | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 83:45 | 52:22 | Bana 5A |
1506 | | Anders Sträng | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 84:31 | 53:08 | Bana 5B |
1507 | | Sven-Olof Svensson | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 85:18 | 53:55 | Bana 5A |
1508 | | Harri Pajula | Kangasala SK 3 | 85:22 | 53:59 | Bana 5C |
1509 | | Jakob Katzman | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 85:26 | 54:03 | Bana 5D |
1510 | | Thomas Harr Johansen | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 86:24 | 55:01 | Bana 5B |
1511 | | Lars-Ola Lundin | OK Klemmingen 3 | 86:43 | 55:20 | Bana 5D |
1512 | | Gustav Hall | Dalaportens OL 1 | 87:13 | 55:50 | Bana 5A |
1513 | | Fredrik Olsson | OK Hammaren 2 | 88:03 | 56:40 | Bana 5C |
1514 | | Fredrik Pontén | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 88:18 | 56:55 | Bana 5B |
1515 | | Patric Granholm | Pargas IF 2 | 88:29 | 57:06 | Bana 5D |
1516 | | Johan Blixt | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 88:31 | 57:08 | Bana 5C |
1517 | | Per Sundin | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 88:59 | 57:36 | Bana 5C |
1518 | | Pasi Kontio | Kangasala SK 3 | 89:51 | 58:28 | Bana 5B |
1519 | | Gustav Elfving | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 90:17 | 58:54 | Bana 5B |
1520 | | Bernhard Kling | OK Rodhen 2 | 90:51 | 59:28 | Bana 5C |
1521 | | Olle Granberg | Waxholms OK 1 | 90:55 | 59:32 | Bana 5C |
1522 | | Gunnar Magnusson | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 91:21 | 59:58 | Bana 5D |
1523 | | Magnus Jakobsson | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 91:36 | 60:13 | Bana 5C |
1524 | | Torbjörn Tirén | Hellas Orientering 2 | 91:57 | 60:34 | Bana 5A |
1525 | | Kaj Kangasniemi | OK Grip 1 | 92:24 | 61:01 | Bana 5D |
1526 | | Mattias Thorell | Forsa OK 2 | 93:11 | 61:48 | Bana 5A |
1527 | | Axel Grenabo | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 93:36 | 62:13 | Bana 5A |
1528 | | Andreas Krafft | Länna IF 1 | 94:03 | 62:40 | Bana 5A |
1529 | | Odd Werner-Erichsen | Vandrarringen 1 | 96:01 | 64:38 | Bana 5A |
1530 | | Sverker Eriksson | OK Gynge 1 | 96:56 | 65:33 | Bana 5B |
1531 | | Jonas Wiberg | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 97:52 | 66:29 | Bana 5C |
1532 | | Erik Johnson | OK Klemmingen 3 | 98:34 | 67:11 | Bana 5C |
1533 | | Mats Karlsson | OK Klemmingen 3 | 99:00 | 67:37 | Bana 5B |
1534 | | Alexander Wickman | Tibro OK 2 | 99:09 | 67:46 | Bana 5D |
1535 | | Lisa Gabrielsson | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 100:10 | 68:47 | Bana 5A |
1536 | | Evelina Wallentin | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 102:29 | 71:06 | Bana 5B |
1537 | | Peter Hermansson | IFK Moras OK 4 | 102:46 | 71:23 | Bana 5D |
1538 | | Christina Strandberg | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 103:36 | 72:13 | Bana 5A |
1539 | | Bengt Aspvall | Ronneby OK 2 | 103:51 | 72:28 | Bana 5B |
1540 | | Kristoffer Markfjärd | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 105:51 | 74:28 | Bana 5B |
1541 | | Claes Jonsson | OK Rodhen 2 | 106:24 | 75:01 | Bana 5B |
1542 | | Arvid Hammar | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 106:47 | 75:24 | Bana 5C |
1543 | | Håkan Nilsson | Ronneby OK 2 | 107:22 | 75:59 | Bana 5D |
1544 | | Rikard Fredriksson | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 109:05 | 77:42 | Bana 5C |
1545 | | Pontus Ahlqvist | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 109:34 | 78:11 | Bana 5B |
1546 | | Fritiof Andersson | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 110:22 | 78:59 | Bana 5D |
1547 | | Micael Jonsson | Vingåkers OK 1 | 111:13 | 79:50 | Bana 5A |
1548 | | Thomas Ljungqvist | Tibro OK 2 | 111:35 | 80:12 | Bana 5B |
1549 | | Patrik Nilsson | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 113:45 | 82:22 | Bana 5B |
1550 | | Jonas Jerlin | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 115:31 | 84:08 | Bana 5D |
1551 | | Kyrre Thalberg | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 119:45 | 88:22 | Bana 5B |
1552 | | Kenneth Karlsson | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 123:17 | 91:54 | Bana 5C |
1553 | | Johan Li | Tibro OK 2 | 128:51 | 97:28 | Bana 5C |
1554 | | Anders Larsson | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 141:32 | 110:09 | Bana 5B |
1555 | | Mikael Wester | Vingåkers OK 1 | 142:29 | 111:06 | Bana 5C |
1556 | | Rasmus Amper | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 143:37 | 112:14 | Bana 5C |
1557 | | Thomas Näslund | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 159:52 | 128:29 | Bana 5C |
| | Svante Lennerstedt | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 5A |
| | Jens Arvidsson | IF Rigor 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 5A |
| | Sören Calleberg | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 5D |
| | Hans Thor | OK Linné 5 | Ej godk. | | Bana 5A |
| | Sven-Erik Bodin | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 5B |
| | Erik Willén | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 5D |
| | Johan Olson | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 5C |
| | Carl Granström | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 5B |
| | Erik Jonsson | Långhundra IF 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 5B |
| | Leif Bader | OK Kåre 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 5D |