1 | | Matthias Niggli | OK Tisaren 1 | 23:22 | 0:00 | Bana 6A |
2 | | Johan Näsman | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 23:27 | 0:05 | Bana 6A |
3 | | Mats Rosander | Finspångs SOK 1 | 24:10 | 0:48 | Bana 6C |
4 | | Mikael Salo | OK Orient 1 | 24:23 | 1:01 | Bana 6D |
5 | | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 24:28 | 1:06 | Bana 6A |
6 | | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 24:32 | 1:10 | Bana 6A |
7 | | Tomas Hallmén | OK Tisaren 1 | 24:47 | 1:25 | Bana 6D |
8 | | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 24:53 | 1:31 | Bana 6A |
9 | | Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 25:03 | 1:41 | Bana 6D |
10 | | Marko Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 25:06 | 1:44 | Bana 6D |
11 | | Stephen Craig | OK Ravinen 1 | 25:17 | 1:55 | Bana 6A |
12 | | Mika Ahola | Navi 1 | 25:29 | 2:07 | Bana 6B |
13 | | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx 1 | 25:31 | 2:09 | Bana 6A |
14 | | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta 1 | 25:34 | 2:12 | Bana 6D |
| | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 25:34 | 2:12 | Bana 6D |
16 | | Tore Sandvik | Halden SK 1 | 25:36 | 2:14 | Bana 6D |
17 | | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 25:38 | 2:16 | Bana 6A |
18 | | Jesper Sjöblom | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 25:40 | 2:18 | Bana 6C |
19 | | Per Ek | Nyköpings OK 1 | 25:41 | 2:19 | Bana 6C |
20 | | Johan Otterström | Linköpings OK 1 | 25:43 | 2:21 | Bana 6D |
21 | | Mattias Nilsson | OK Linné 1 | 25:54 | 2:32 | Bana 6D |
22 | | Tero Mamia | Koovee 1 | 25:57 | 2:35 | Bana 6D |
23 | | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 26:04 | 2:42 | Bana 6D |
24 | | Johan Ahlström | Västerås SOK 1 | 26:05 | 2:43 | Bana 6C |
25 | | Peo Berg | Leksands OK 1 | 26:09 | 2:47 | Bana 6A |
26 | | Håkon Raadal Bjørlo | Halden SK 1 | 26:13 | 2:51 | Bana 6C |
27 | | Fredrik Sone | Attunda OK 1 | 26:16 | 2:54 | Bana 6C |
28 | | Anders Lindéus | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 26:23 | 3:01 | Bana 6D |
29 | | Niklas Wrane | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 26:26 | 3:04 | Bana 6B |
30 | | Janne Virtanen | Paimion Rasti 1 | 26:27 | 3:05 | Bana 6D |
31 | | Gunnar Elveljung | IFK Göteborg 1 | 26:29 | 3:07 | Bana 6A |
32 | | Dan Larsson | OK Tisaren 1 | 26:30 | 3:08 | Bana 6C |
33 | | Jan Hilding | Hestra IF 1 | 26:31 | 3:09 | Bana 6C |
34 | | Yuri Omelchenko | OK Orion 1 | 26:33 | 3:11 | Bana 6D |
35 | | Jesper Svedberg | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 26:35 | 3:13 | Bana 6D |
36 | | Andreas Rangert | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 26:38 | 3:16 | Bana 6D |
37 | | Johan Lundvall | Täby OK 1 | 26:39 | 3:17 | Bana 6C |
38 | | Ulrik Imberg | OK Linné 1 | 26:41 | 3:19 | Bana 6A |
39 | | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 26:44 | 3:22 | Bana 6B |
40 | | Petri Noponen | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 26:47 | 3:25 | Bana 6B |
41 | | Martin Larsson | IFK Göteborg 1 | 26:51 | 3:29 | Bana 6D |
| | Antti Granqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 26:51 | 3:29 | Bana 6D |
43 | | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK 1 | 26:55 | 3:33 | Bana 6B |
44 | | Stefan Sandahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 26:58 | 3:36 | Bana 6B |
45 | | Torgny Lindström | Ronneby OK 1 | 27:01 | 3:39 | Bana 6D |
| | Magnus Grahn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 27:01 | 3:39 | Bana 6A |
47 | | Björn Karlsson | OK Denseln 1 | 27:02 | 3:40 | Bana 6C |
48 | | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx 1 | 27:06 | 3:44 | Bana 6D |
49 | | Per Mårtensson | OK Ravinen 1 | 27:07 | 3:45 | Bana 6D |
50 | | Victor Imark | Tullinge SK 1 | 27:18 | 3:56 | Bana 6D |
51 | | Anders Boström | OK Linné 1 | 27:21 | 3:59 | Bana 6B |
52 | | Olli Mattila | MS Parma 1 | 27:22 | 4:00 | Bana 6C |
53 | | Tuomas Tala | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 27:27 | 4:05 | Bana 6D |
54 | | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 27:30 | 4:08 | Bana 6B |
55 | | Henrik Roos | OK Linné 2 | 27:34 | 4:12 | Bana 6B |
56 | | Mati Tiit | Linköpings OK 1 | 27:35 | 4:13 | Bana 6C |
| | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | Gävle OK 1 | 27:35 | 4:13 | Bana 6A |
58 | | Lennart Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 27:41 | 4:19 | Bana 6D |
59 | | Jukka Erkkilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 27:42 | 4:20 | Bana 6C |
60 | | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 27:43 | 4:21 | Bana 6B |
61 | | Kjetil Bjørlo | Halden SK 1 | 27:44 | 4:22 | Bana 6A |
| | Timo Nurmela | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 27:44 | 4:22 | Bana 6A |
63 | | Peter Jacobsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 27:48 | 4:26 | Bana 6C |
64 | | Mikael Pihel | OK Tisaren 1 | 27:53 | 4:31 | Bana 6B |
65 | | Stefan Karlsson | OK Denseln 1 | 27:57 | 4:35 | Bana 6B |
| | Jani Laine | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 27:57 | 4:35 | Bana 6C |
67 | | Per-Åke Olsson | OK Ravinen 1 | 27:59 | 4:37 | Bana 6B |
| | Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat 1 | 27:59 | 4:37 | Bana 6B |
69 | | Peter Höglund | Järla Orientering 1 | 28:01 | 4:39 | Bana 6B |
70 | | Juha Suominen | Paimion Rasti 1 | 28:03 | 4:41 | Bana 6B |
| | Mika Lehtonen | IF Femman 1 | 28:03 | 4:41 | Bana 6A |
| | Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 28:03 | 4:41 | Bana 6C |
73 | | Øyvind Stokseth | Halden SK 1 | 28:04 | 4:42 | Bana 6B |
74 | | Peo Svensk | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 28:06 | 4:44 | Bana 6A |
75 | | Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Orient 1 | 28:07 | 4:45 | Bana 6A |
76 | | Magnus Södervall | IK Gandvik 1 | 28:08 | 4:46 | Bana 6A |
77 | | Kristoffer Sideby | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 28:09 | 4:47 | Bana 6D |
78 | | Stefan Aronsson | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 28:14 | 4:52 | Bana 6A |
| | Rolf Wikström | OK Tyr 1 | 28:14 | 4:52 | Bana 6A |
80 | | Anders Håkansson | OK Orion 1 | 28:15 | 4:53 | Bana 6C |
81 | | Magnus Ericsson | Växjö OK 1 | 28:16 | 4:54 | Bana 6A |
82 | | Janne Lehto | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 28:17 | 4:55 | Bana 6A |
| | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 28:17 | 4:55 | Bana 6A |
84 | | Mika Laitamäki | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 28:18 | 4:56 | Bana 6B |
85 | | Oskar Engman | Nyköpings OK 1 | 28:21 | 4:59 | Bana 6B |
86 | | Patrik Falk | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 28:22 | 5:00 | Bana 6A |
87 | | Filip Wolf | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 28:24 | 5:02 | Bana 6C |
| | Dan Giberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 28:24 | 5:02 | Bana 6A |
89 | | Axel Martin | Njurunda OK 1 | 28:27 | 5:05 | Bana 6B |
90 | | Tom Asklöf | Lynx 1 | 28:28 | 5:06 | Bana 6B |
91 | | Emil Sevelius | OK Orient 1 | 28:30 | 5:08 | Bana 6B |
92 | | Magnus Albinsson | OK Tyr 1 | 28:32 | 5:10 | Bana 6B |
93 | | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linné 2 | 28:33 | 5:11 | Bana 6D |
94 | | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee 1 | 28:34 | 5:12 | Bana 6B |
95 | | Henrik Johannesson | Ronneby OK 1 | 28:35 | 5:13 | Bana 6C |
96 | | Erik Ersson | IFK Moras OK 1 | 28:36 | 5:14 | Bana 6A |
97 | | Robert Palm | Västerås SOK 1 | 28:37 | 5:15 | Bana 6B |
98 | | Mats Liwell | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 28:39 | 5:17 | Bana 6A |
99 | | Johan Enges | Leksands OK 1 | 28:40 | 5:18 | Bana 6D |
100 | | Johan Lindqvist | Täby OK 1 | 28:42 | 5:20 | Bana 6B |
| | Ines Brodmann | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 28:42 | 5:20 | Bana 6C |
| | Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta 1 | 28:42 | 5:20 | Bana 6A |
| | Petter Ranefall | IF Thor 1 | 28:42 | 5:20 | Bana 6A |
104 | | Andreas Nilsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 28:44 | 5:22 | Bana 6B |
105 | | Veli-Matti Hanhela | MS Parma 1 | 28:46 | 5:24 | Bana 6D |
106 | | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma 1 | 28:47 | 5:25 | Bana 6A |
107 | | Heikki Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 28:48 | 5:26 | Bana 6A |
108 | | Nils Wärnsberg | Eksjö SOK 1 | 28:50 | 5:28 | Bana 6C |
109 | | Olle Andersson | Tullinge SK 1 | 28:53 | 5:31 | Bana 6B |
| | Donald McCarthy | Ärla IF 1 | 28:53 | 5:31 | Bana 6A |
111 | | Tomas Knutsson | Ärla IF 1 | 28:55 | 5:33 | Bana 6C |
112 | | Åke Ljunggren | Linköpings OK 1 | 28:56 | 5:34 | Bana 6B |
| | Anders Tillegård | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 28:56 | 5:34 | Bana 6D |
| | Ilari Visuri | OK77 1 | 28:56 | 5:34 | Bana 6D |
| | Petri Laaksonen | Järla Orientering 1 | 28:56 | 5:34 | Bana 6C |
116 | | Jan Sjöhed | Gävle OK 1 | 28:58 | 5:36 | Bana 6C |
117 | | Aleksi Sorsa | Pihkaniskat 1 | 28:59 | 5:37 | Bana 6A |
| | Isak Prellner | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 28:59 | 5:37 | Bana 6A |
119 | | Anders Eriksson | OK Hällen 1 | 29:01 | 5:39 | Bana 6B |
120 | | Juho Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 29:04 | 5:42 | Bana 6A |
121 | | Anders Garfvé | IFK Moras OK 1 | 29:05 | 5:43 | Bana 6B |
122 | | Thomas Persson | OK Denseln 1 | 29:07 | 5:45 | Bana 6A |
123 | | Lennart Bengtsson | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 29:08 | 5:46 | Bana 6C |
| | Asko Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 29:08 | 5:46 | Bana 6B |
125 | | Magnus Rajan | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 29:11 | 5:49 | Bana 6B |
126 | | Thomas Hjerpe | IF Femman 1 | 29:19 | 5:57 | Bana 6D |
| | Thomas Asp | IFK Göteborg 1 | 29:19 | 5:57 | Bana 6C |
128 | | Ulf Hallmén | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 29:20 | 5:58 | Bana 6C |
129 | | Erik Karlsson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 29:23 | 6:01 | Bana 6D |
| | Nils Olsson | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 29:23 | 6:01 | Bana 6A |
131 | | Petri Heliö | Koovee 1 | 29:25 | 6:03 | Bana 6C |
132 | | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx 1 | 29:27 | 6:05 | Bana 6C |
133 | | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 29:29 | 6:07 | Bana 6C |
| | Philip Edvardsson | Eksjö SOK 1 | 29:29 | 6:07 | Bana 6A |
135 | | Peter Albrektsson | OK Ravinen 1 | 29:30 | 6:08 | Bana 6C |
136 | | Niklas Skoog | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 29:32 | 6:10 | Bana 6B |
137 | | Olof Smitt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 29:33 | 6:11 | Bana 6A |
138 | | Jens Andertoft | Västerås SOK 1 | 29:37 | 6:15 | Bana 6A |
139 | | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 29:39 | 6:17 | Bana 6A |
140 | | Ingvar Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 29:40 | 6:18 | Bana 6A |
141 | | Loke Agmarken | Halmstad OK 1 | 29:43 | 6:21 | Bana 6D |
142 | | Calle Bohman | Hellas Orientering 1 | 29:44 | 6:22 | Bana 6C |
| | Alexander Skeppland Hole | Nydalens SK 2 | 29:44 | 6:22 | Bana 6C |
144 | | Thomas Johansson | Rånäs OK 1 | 29:46 | 6:24 | Bana 6D |
| | Johan Redtzer | Attunda OK 1 | 29:46 | 6:24 | Bana 6D |
| | Peter Westerberg | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 29:46 | 6:24 | Bana 6B |
147 | | Andreas Fredriksson | Attunda OK 1 | 29:50 | 6:28 | Bana 6A |
148 | | Simon Larsson | OK Hällen 1 | 29:51 | 6:29 | Bana 6A |
| | Samuli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat 1 | 29:51 | 6:29 | Bana 6C |
150 | | Olle Hansson | OK Roxen 1 | 29:52 | 6:30 | Bana 6A |
| | Pekka Ahonen | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 29:52 | 6:30 | Bana 6C |
152 | | Fredrik Sturesson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 29:54 | 6:32 | Bana 6A |
| | Jari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 29:54 | 6:32 | Bana 6C |
154 | | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 29:56 | 6:34 | Bana 6C |
155 | | Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 30:01 | 6:39 | Bana 6A |
156 | | Niklas Henriksson | Attunda OK 1 | 30:02 | 6:40 | Bana 6B |
157 | | Håkan Melin | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 30:03 | 6:41 | Bana 6D |
| | Pär Hansson | IFK Göteborg 1 | 30:03 | 6:41 | Bana 6B |
159 | | Manne Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 30:04 | 6:42 | Bana 6C |
160 | | Juri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 30:06 | 6:44 | Bana 6C |
| | Timo Koski | Koovee 2 | 30:06 | 6:44 | Bana 6D |
162 | | Lars Persson | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 30:07 | 6:45 | Bana 6A |
| | Kaija Kekäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 30:07 | 6:45 | Bana 6D |
| | Fredrik Karlsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 30:07 | 6:45 | Bana 6C |
165 | | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 30:08 | 6:46 | Bana 6C |
166 | | Amadeus Hansson | Gotlands OF 1 | 30:10 | 6:48 | Bana 6A |
167 | | Lars Persson | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 30:11 | 6:49 | Bana 6A |
168 | | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti 1 | 30:12 | 6:50 | Bana 6B |
169 | | Tomas Boman | Linköpings OK 2 | 30:13 | 6:51 | Bana 6C |
170 | | Håkan Olofsson | Ärla IF 1 | 30:15 | 6:53 | Bana 6B |
171 | | Jan Carlsson | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 30:16 | 6:54 | Bana 6A |
| | Tommi Hakuli | Pihkaniskat 1 | 30:16 | 6:54 | Bana 6D |
| | Håkan Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 30:16 | 6:54 | Bana 6B |
174 | | Elias Jonsson | Nydalens SK 1 | 30:18 | 6:56 | Bana 6C |
175 | | Pär Hansson | Centrum OK 1 | 30:19 | 6:57 | Bana 6D |
176 | | Urban Larsson | OK Tyr 1 | 30:25 | 7:03 | Bana 6D |
177 | | Håkan Palmfjord | Katrineholms OK 1 | 30:26 | 7:04 | Bana 6A |
178 | | Hans Sundqvist | Tullinge SK 1 | 30:27 | 7:05 | Bana 6A |
| | Anders Carlsson | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 30:27 | 7:05 | Bana 6D |
180 | | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma 1 | 30:28 | 7:06 | Bana 6B |
| | Ulf Kallhauge | Snättringe SK 1 | 30:28 | 7:06 | Bana 6C |
182 | | Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman 1 | 30:33 | 7:11 | Bana 6B |
| | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 30:33 | 7:11 | Bana 6B |
| | Anders Enmark | Gävle OK 1 | 30:33 | 7:11 | Bana 6B |
| | Mats Wallin | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 30:33 | 7:11 | Bana 6D |
186 | | Henrik Erlandsson | OK Södertörn 1 | 30:34 | 7:12 | Bana 6B |
187 | | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 30:37 | 7:15 | Bana 6B |
| | Aapo Linjama | Espoon Suunta 2 | 30:37 | 7:15 | Bana 6A |
| | Björn Carlsson | OK Hällen 1 | 30:37 | 7:15 | Bana 6D |
| | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK 1 | 30:37 | 7:15 | Bana 6D |
191 | | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 30:38 | 7:16 | Bana 6D |
192 | | Fredrik Trahn | Järla Orientering 1 | 30:40 | 7:18 | Bana 6A |
193 | | Erik Göthlin | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 30:42 | 7:20 | Bana 6D |
| | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient 1 | 30:42 | 7:20 | Bana 6C |
195 | | Kimmo Pernu | Espoon Suunta 2 | 30:44 | 7:22 | Bana 6B |
| | Håkan Söderqvist | OK Ravinen 2 | 30:44 | 7:22 | Bana 6A |
197 | | David Hedberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 30:45 | 7:23 | Bana 6B |
198 | | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 30:47 | 7:25 | Bana 6A |
199 | | Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 30:48 | 7:26 | Bana 6C |
200 | | Fredrik Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 30:49 | 7:27 | Bana 6B |
201 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 30:50 | 7:28 | Bana 6A |
| | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 30:50 | 7:28 | Bana 6B |
203 | | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 30:54 | 7:32 | Bana 6C |
| | Ove Torstensson | OK Rodhen 1 | 30:54 | 7:32 | Bana 6D |
205 | | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti 1 | 30:56 | 7:34 | Bana 6A |
| | Per Spik | Leksands OK 1 | 30:56 | 7:34 | Bana 6C |
207 | | Rob Hart | OK Linné 2 | 30:57 | 7:35 | Bana 6A |
| | Lars Carlsson | OK Orion 1 | 30:57 | 7:35 | Bana 6A |
| | Lars Nordgren | Eksjö SOK 1 | 30:57 | 7:35 | Bana 6B |
| | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat 1 | 30:57 | 7:35 | Bana 6A |
211 | | Aimo Myllymäki | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 30:58 | 7:36 | Bana 6A |
212 | | Anders Lillstrand | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 31:01 | 7:39 | Bana 6D |
| | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 31:01 | 7:39 | Bana 6B |
214 | | Axel Wassenius | Uddevalla OK 1 | 31:03 | 7:41 | Bana 6B |
215 | | Staffan Jacobsson Svärd | IF Thor 1 | 31:04 | 7:42 | Bana 6B |
216 | | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta 1 | 31:06 | 7:44 | Bana 6C |
| | Lukas Eveborn | OK Roxen 1 | 31:06 | 7:44 | Bana 6B |
218 | | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta 2 | 31:07 | 7:45 | Bana 6C |
219 | | Fredrik Lindell | IF Thor 1 | 31:08 | 7:46 | Bana 6C |
220 | | Jouni Nykänen | Navi 1 | 31:10 | 7:48 | Bana 6A |
221 | | Per Slungaard | IL Tyrving 1 | 31:12 | 7:50 | Bana 6B |
222 | | Sven Undeland | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 31:13 | 7:51 | Bana 6B |
223 | | Fredrik Jönsson | Motala AIF OL 1 | 31:14 | 7:52 | Bana 6D |
224 | | Per Kristian Ekeberg | IL Tyrving 1 | 31:16 | 7:54 | Bana 6C |
225 | | Gunnar Johansson | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 31:17 | 7:55 | Bana 6A |
| | Jan Mattsson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 31:17 | 7:55 | Bana 6C |
| | Anders Johansson | OK Hammaren 1 | 31:17 | 7:55 | Bana 6A |
228 | | Hugo Dahlberg | Haninge SOK 1 | 31:18 | 7:56 | Bana 6C |
229 | | John Eriksson | Växjö OK 1 | 31:19 | 7:57 | Bana 6D |
230 | | Erik Barr Zeilon | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 31:20 | 7:58 | Bana 6B |
| | Göran Nordström | Gävle OK 2 | 31:20 | 7:58 | Bana 6D |
232 | | Martin Sigrand | OK Södertörn 1 | 31:21 | 7:59 | Bana 6C |
| | Patrik Adebrant | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 31:21 | 7:59 | Bana 6D |
234 | | Inna Somova | Hiisirasti 1 | 31:22 | 8:00 | Bana 6A |
| | Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 31:22 | 8:00 | Bana 6C |
236 | | Tero Viljanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 31:25 | 8:03 | Bana 6D |
| | Michael Granqvist | OK Ravinen 4 | 31:25 | 8:03 | Bana 6D |
238 | | Mailiina Turanlahti | Espoon Akilles 1 | 31:27 | 8:05 | Bana 6A |
239 | | Jarmo Munck | Olavin Rasti 1 | 31:29 | 8:07 | Bana 6B |
240 | | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 31:33 | 8:11 | Bana 6A |
241 | | Are Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 31:34 | 8:12 | Bana 6C |
242 | | Anders Yngström | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 31:35 | 8:13 | Bana 6D |
243 | | Espen Hegstad Krüger | Nydalens SK 1 | 31:36 | 8:14 | Bana 6B |
244 | | Thomas Pettersson | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 31:43 | 8:21 | Bana 6A |
245 | | Anders Jönsson | Finspångs SOK 1 | 31:46 | 8:24 | Bana 6A |
| | Tomas L Löfgren | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 31:46 | 8:24 | Bana 6C |
247 | | Jonathan Ray | OK77 1 | 31:48 | 8:26 | Bana 6C |
248 | | Linda Mattsson | Dalaportens OL 1 | 31:51 | 8:29 | Bana 6A |
| | Göran Andersson | Järla Orientering 1 | 31:51 | 8:29 | Bana 6D |
250 | | Peter Grahn | Hestra IF 1 | 31:52 | 8:30 | Bana 6D |
| | Adam Johansson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 31:52 | 8:30 | Bana 6A |
252 | | Erik Johansson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 31:53 | 8:31 | Bana 6C |
| | Lukas Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 31:53 | 8:31 | Bana 6A |
254 | | Gunnar Langs | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 31:54 | 8:32 | Bana 6C |
| | Henrik Marmelid | OK Roxen 1 | 31:54 | 8:32 | Bana 6D |
256 | | Hjalmar Ljungberg | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 31:58 | 8:36 | Bana 6D |
257 | | Kent Klasson | Hestra IF 1 | 31:59 | 8:37 | Bana 6A |
| | Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden | Nydalens SK 1 | 31:59 | 8:37 | Bana 6D |
259 | | Rickard Asplund | Ärla IF 1 | 32:01 | 8:39 | Bana 6D |
260 | | Capucine Vercellotti | Hellas Orientering 1 | 32:04 | 8:42 | Bana 6B |
261 | | Stefan Pålsson | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 32:05 | 8:43 | Bana 6D |
262 | | Mattias Carlstein | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 32:06 | 8:44 | Bana 6D |
| | Magnus Bergman | OK Kåre 1 | 32:06 | 8:44 | Bana 6C |
264 | | Henrik Pettersson | OK Roxen 1 | 32:08 | 8:46 | Bana 6C |
265 | | Anders Skog | Tullinge SK 4 | 32:09 | 8:47 | Bana 6A |
| | Simon Eriksson | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 32:09 | 8:47 | Bana 6C |
267 | | Fredrik Engman | OK Denseln 1 | 32:11 | 8:49 | Bana 6D |
268 | | Mattias Perneby | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 32:15 | 8:53 | Bana 6A |
| | Anton Sihvonen | Navi 1 | 32:15 | 8:53 | Bana 6C |
| | Mikko Kemppi | Kangasala SK 1 | 32:15 | 8:53 | Bana 6D |
271 | | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 32:18 | 8:56 | Bana 6B |
| | Johan Holmback | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 32:18 | 8:56 | Bana 6C |
| | Kent Bergman | OK Ravinen 3 | 32:18 | 8:56 | Bana 6D |
274 | | Claes Berglund | Sigtuna OK 1 | 32:19 | 8:57 | Bana 6C |
275 | | Pär Claesson | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 32:20 | 8:58 | Bana 6D |
276 | | Håkan Brandberg | Långhundra IF 1 | 32:22 | 9:00 | Bana 6B |
277 | | vacant | Halden SK 2 | 32:24 | 9:02 | Bana 6A |
278 | | Arvid Persson | Täby OK 1 | 32:30 | 9:08 | Bana 6D |
279 | | Dan Nilsson | Nyköpings OK 1 | 32:31 | 9:09 | Bana 6D |
| | Mika Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti 1 | 32:31 | 9:09 | Bana 6D |
| | Lars Mattsson | OK Kåre 1 | 32:31 | 9:09 | Bana 6A |
282 | | Michael Engström | Avesta OK 1 | 32:35 | 9:13 | Bana 6D |
283 | | Jori Arrakoski | OK77 1 | 32:36 | 9:14 | Bana 6B |
284 | | Håkan Lindén | Uddevalla OK 1 | 32:42 | 9:20 | Bana 6A |
285 | | Erkki Paananen | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 32:43 | 9:21 | Bana 6D |
| | Magnus Andersson | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 32:43 | 9:21 | Bana 6A |
| | Håkan Flingmark | Uddevalla OK 1 | 32:43 | 9:21 | Bana 6D |
288 | | Samu Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 32:45 | 9:23 | Bana 6D |
289 | | Björn Axelsson | Tullinge SK 2 | 32:46 | 9:24 | Bana 6B |
290 | | Ulf Nilsson | Gotlands OF 1 | 32:47 | 9:25 | Bana 6C |
| | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 32:47 | 9:25 | Bana 6D |
| | Clas Löfkvist | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 32:47 | 9:25 | Bana 6C |
293 | | Martin Lerjen | Centrum OK 1 | 32:48 | 9:26 | Bana 6C |
294 | | Örjan Pettersson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 32:50 | 9:28 | Bana 6A |
295 | | Göran Längheim | Tullinge SK 4 | 32:53 | 9:31 | Bana 6B |
| | Thomas Karlsson | Linköpings OK 2 | 32:53 | 9:31 | Bana 6B |
297 | | Jimmy Westher | OK Tisaren 2 | 32:56 | 9:34 | Bana 6B |
298 | | Martin Johansson | OK Orion 1 | 32:57 | 9:35 | Bana 6B |
299 | | Teijo Marttinen | Navi 1 | 32:58 | 9:36 | Bana 6D |
| | André Lindgren | OK Ravinen 2 | 32:58 | 9:36 | Bana 6C |
| | Felix Hellgren | OK Ravinen 2 | 32:58 | 9:36 | Bana 6B |
302 | | Reima Rantanen | MS Parma 2 | 33:00 | 9:38 | Bana 6B |
303 | | Katarina Bergander | OK Linné 4 | 33:02 | 9:40 | Bana 6A |
| | Waldemar Andersson | OK Roslagen 1 | 33:02 | 9:40 | Bana 6A |
305 | | Lars Björking | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 33:04 | 9:42 | Bana 6A |
306 | | Johan Käll | IK Gandvik 1 | 33:06 | 9:44 | Bana 6C |
307 | | Thomas Hedlund | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 33:09 | 9:47 | Bana 6D |
308 | | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta 2 | 33:10 | 9:48 | Bana 6D |
| | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 33:10 | 9:48 | Bana 6C |
310 | | Pontus Larsson | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 33:11 | 9:49 | Bana 6D |
311 | | Per Sundqvist | OK Tranan 1 | 33:15 | 9:53 | Bana 6D |
312 | | Peter Zetterström | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 33:17 | 9:55 | Bana 6D |
| | Joakim Skärlén | Haninge SOK 1 | 33:17 | 9:55 | Bana 6D |
| | Albin Andersson | OK Ravinen 2 | 33:17 | 9:55 | Bana 6D |
315 | | Asgeir Edvardsen | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 33:22 | 10:00 | Bana 6A |
316 | | Johan Persson | OK Österåker 1 | 33:23 | 10:01 | Bana 6A |
317 | | Per Magnusson | Linköpings OK 1 | 33:25 | 10:03 | Bana 6A |
| | Mats Lundström | OK Raseborg 1 | 33:25 | 10:03 | Bana 6A |
319 | | Konsta Jutila | Rastikarhut 1 | 33:26 | 10:04 | Bana 6C |
320 | | Magnus Hellberg | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 33:28 | 10:06 | Bana 6A |
321 | | Gustaf Sundbüe | OK Hällen 1 | 33:29 | 10:07 | Bana 6C |
322 | | Lukas Hellgren | OK Ravinen 4 | 33:30 | 10:08 | Bana 6C |
323 | | Bjørn Henning Grandal | IL Tyrving 1 | 33:34 | 10:12 | Bana 6A |
324 | | Per Melén | OK Kåre 1 | 33:35 | 10:13 | Bana 6B |
325 | | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut 1 | 33:36 | 10:14 | Bana 6D |
326 | | Johan Westin | Skogslöparna 1 | 33:37 | 10:15 | Bana 6A |
| | Adam Segerslätt | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 33:37 | 10:15 | Bana 6C |
328 | | Teemu Hauhia | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 33:39 | 10:17 | Bana 6C |
329 | | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 33:40 | 10:18 | Bana 6D |
330 | | Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti 1 | 33:41 | 10:19 | Bana 6D |
| | Thomas Danielsson | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 33:41 | 10:19 | Bana 6B |
| | Donald Staudte | Järla Orientering 2 | 33:41 | 10:19 | Bana 6C |
| | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 33:41 | 10:19 | Bana 6A |
| | Conny Arén | Pargas IF 1 | 33:41 | 10:19 | Bana 6A |
335 | | Mats Persson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 33:42 | 10:20 | Bana 6A |
| | Harry Hietanen | Gävle OK 1 | 33:42 | 10:20 | Bana 6D |
337 | | Jukka Peltonen | Lappeen Riento 1 | 33:44 | 10:22 | Bana 6D |
338 | | Pontus Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 33:46 | 10:24 | Bana 6C |
339 | | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 33:47 | 10:25 | Bana 6D |
| | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 33:47 | 10:25 | Bana 6D |
341 | | Lennart Ekvall | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 33:48 | 10:26 | Bana 6D |
342 | | Adrian Dahlström | IFK Moras OK 1 | 33:51 | 10:29 | Bana 6D |
343 | | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 33:52 | 10:30 | Bana 6D |
| | Per Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 33:52 | 10:30 | Bana 6B |
345 | | Tore Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 1 | 33:53 | 10:31 | Bana 6B |
346 | | Oscar Wiberg | Järla Orientering 2 | 33:54 | 10:32 | Bana 6B |
347 | | Anders Sjögren | OK Kullingshof 1 | 33:56 | 10:34 | Bana 6A |
| | Daniel Andersson-Olm | IF Thor 1 | 33:56 | 10:34 | Bana 6D |
| | Mika Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 33:56 | 10:34 | Bana 6D |
| | Björn Albinsson | IFK Moras OK 2 | 33:56 | 10:34 | Bana 6B |
351 | | Per Kempe | OK Denseln 2 | 33:57 | 10:35 | Bana 6C |
352 | | Kjell Einarsson | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 33:58 | 10:36 | Bana 6D |
| | Peter Karlberg | Snättringe SK 1 | 33:58 | 10:36 | Bana 6B |
354 | | Johan Alenius | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 34:03 | 10:41 | Bana 6B |
| | Jonas Pettersson | OK Tisaren 3 | 34:03 | 10:41 | Bana 6A |
356 | | Stefan Carlsson | OK Klemmingen 1 | 34:07 | 10:45 | Bana 6D |
| | Linus Hoffman | Pargas IF 1 | 34:07 | 10:45 | Bana 6B |
| | Ulf Danielsson | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 34:07 | 10:45 | Bana 6C |
359 | | Ellinor Johansson | OK Alehof 1 | 34:10 | 10:48 | Bana 6D |
360 | | Per Nordling | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 34:11 | 10:49 | Bana 6D |
361 | | Mikael Lind | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 34:12 | 10:50 | Bana 6D |
362 | | Björn Söderbäck | OK Linné 3 | 34:13 | 10:51 | Bana 6C |
| | Per Ivarsson | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 34:13 | 10:51 | Bana 6A |
364 | | Pelle Bengtsson | IFK Enskede 1 | 34:19 | 10:57 | Bana 6A |
| | Ronnie Pettersson | Haninge SOK 1 | 34:19 | 10:57 | Bana 6B |
366 | | Jonas Ullberg | IFK Moras OK 1 | 34:20 | 10:58 | Bana 6C |
367 | | Jørgen Wulfsberg | Nydalens SK 1 | 34:22 | 11:00 | Bana 6A |
| | Stefan Johansson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 34:22 | 11:00 | Bana 6D |
369 | | Gustav Aflodal | Täby OK 2 | 34:25 | 11:03 | Bana 6C |
| | Ingvar Ivarsson | OK Kullingshof 1 | 34:25 | 11:03 | Bana 6D |
371 | | Olle Skog | Tullinge SK 1 | 34:29 | 11:07 | Bana 6C |
| | Magnus Göras | Leksands OK 1 | 34:29 | 11:07 | Bana 6B |
373 | | Per Franzén | OK Södertörn 1 | 34:31 | 11:09 | Bana 6A |
| | Hannes Svahn | OK Ravinen 3 | 34:31 | 11:09 | Bana 6A |
375 | | Jaromir Mielec | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 34:33 | 11:11 | Bana 6B |
376 | | Alexander Gillberg | Långhundra IF 1 | 34:35 | 11:13 | Bana 6C |
| | Susanne Wiklund Björk | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 34:35 | 11:13 | Bana 6B |
| | Pär Ericson | Nyköpings OK 1 | 34:35 | 11:13 | Bana 6A |
379 | | Kristin Johansson | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 34:36 | 11:14 | Bana 6D |
| | Arne Jansson | OK Klemmingen 1 | 34:36 | 11:14 | Bana 6B |
381 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 34:37 | 11:15 | Bana 6B |
382 | | Anders Hansson | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 34:38 | 11:16 | Bana 6C |
383 | | Mika Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 34:39 | 11:17 | Bana 6A |
384 | | Per-Arne Forsberg | Tullinge SK 2 | 34:40 | 11:18 | Bana 6A |
| | Mikael Nyberg | Hellas Orientering 1 | 34:40 | 11:18 | Bana 6D |
| | Tomas Edström | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 34:40 | 11:18 | Bana 6C |
387 | | Douglas Fransson Lee | OK Alehof 1 | 34:41 | 11:19 | Bana 6C |
388 | | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 34:46 | 11:24 | Bana 6B |
389 | | Nicklas Hermundstad | Snättringe SK 1 | 34:49 | 11:27 | Bana 6D |
390 | | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta 1 | 34:50 | 11:28 | Bana 6B |
| | Thomas Kronhelm | OK Måsen 1 | 34:50 | 11:28 | Bana 6D |
392 | | Mats d.y Eriksson | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 34:53 | 11:31 | Bana 6B |
| | Marianne Carlberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 34:53 | 11:31 | Bana 6C |
394 | | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma 2 | 34:55 | 11:33 | Bana 6A |
395 | | Roland Hästö | IF Femman 2 | 34:56 | 11:34 | Bana 6C |
396 | | Henrik Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 34:57 | 11:35 | Bana 6A |
397 | | Johan Gustafsson | OK Tyr 1 | 34:58 | 11:36 | Bana 6C |
398 | | Rolf Carlquist | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 34:59 | 11:37 | Bana 6D |
399 | | Espen Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 35:01 | 11:39 | Bana 6B |
| | Vinsci Kivinen | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 35:01 | 11:39 | Bana 6B |
401 | | Jaakko Skog | Koovee 1 | 35:02 | 11:40 | Bana 6A |
402 | | Clas Engström | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 35:03 | 11:41 | Bana 6B |
403 | | Anders Carlsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 35:04 | 11:42 | Bana 6C |
404 | | Lars Säfström | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 35:07 | 11:45 | Bana 6D |
| | Tommy Löfroth | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 35:07 | 11:45 | Bana 6B |
406 | | Erik Hansson | Härnösands OK 1 | 35:08 | 11:46 | Bana 6B |
407 | | Johannes Äng | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 35:10 | 11:48 | Bana 6A |
408 | | Ida Pihl Skoog | OK Linné 4 | 35:11 | 11:49 | Bana 6D |
409 | | Pekka Mäki | Kangasala SK 1 | 35:12 | 11:50 | Bana 6C |
410 | | Karin Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 35:14 | 11:52 | Bana 6D |
411 | | Juha Sipponen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 35:15 | 11:53 | Bana 6B |
412 | | Mats R Johansson | Motala AIF OL 1 | 35:16 | 11:54 | Bana 6C |
| | Anne Hansson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 35:16 | 11:54 | Bana 6D |
| | Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 35:16 | 11:54 | Bana 6D |
415 | | Tommy Gustavsson | Rånäs OK 1 | 35:18 | 11:56 | Bana 6A |
| | Egil Morast | Haninge SOK 1 | 35:18 | 11:56 | Bana 6A |
| | Anders Jakobsson | OK Södertörn 1 | 35:18 | 11:56 | Bana 6D |
418 | | Håvard Eidsmo | Freidig 1 | 35:19 | 11:57 | Bana 6D |
419 | | Jouni Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 35:20 | 11:58 | Bana 6D |
420 | | Johan Malm | OK Kolmården 1 | 35:21 | 11:59 | Bana 6B |
| | Klas Thybeck | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 35:21 | 11:59 | Bana 6A |
422 | | Antti Korpi | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 35:24 | 12:02 | Bana 6A |
423 | | Anders Åberg | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 35:25 | 12:03 | Bana 6C |
424 | | Nils Orbert | Attunda OK 3 | 35:27 | 12:05 | Bana 6A |
| | Jens Andersson | OK Roslagen 1 | 35:27 | 12:05 | Bana 6B |
426 | | Lennart Strandberg | Skogslöparna 1 | 35:32 | 12:10 | Bana 6C |
| | Gunnar Forsgren | Forsa OK 1 | 35:32 | 12:10 | Bana 6D |
| | Oscar Stomberg | IF Hagen 1 | 35:32 | 12:10 | Bana 6A |
429 | | Pierre Karlsson | OK Alehof 1 | 35:33 | 12:11 | Bana 6A |
| | Lars Grankvist | Täby OK 2 | 35:33 | 12:11 | Bana 6D |
431 | | Per Melin | OK Rodhen 1 | 35:34 | 12:12 | Bana 6B |
432 | | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 35:35 | 12:13 | Bana 6C |
433 | | Tapani Mattus | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 35:37 | 12:15 | Bana 6C |
| | Matti Hakola | Kangasala SK 2 | 35:37 | 12:15 | Bana 6A |
435 | | Thomas Hjert | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 35:38 | 12:16 | Bana 6C |
| | Markku Keskitalo | MS Parma 2 | 35:38 | 12:16 | Bana 6C |
| | Jonas Svensson | OK Klemmingen 1 | 35:38 | 12:16 | Bana 6A |
438 | | Daniel Knutsson | Skogslöparna 1 | 35:39 | 12:17 | Bana 6D |
| | Fredrik Korall | Motala AIF OL 1 | 35:39 | 12:17 | Bana 6A |
440 | | Albin Claesson | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 35:41 | 12:19 | Bana 6C |
| | Johan Lilljeqvist | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 35:41 | 12:19 | Bana 6B |
442 | | Ludwig Johansson | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 35:42 | 12:20 | Bana 6D |
| | Lukas Danielsson | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 35:42 | 12:20 | Bana 6D |
444 | | Antti Asuinmaa | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 35:43 | 12:21 | Bana 6D |
| | Anders Fries | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 35:43 | 12:21 | Bana 6A |
| | Samuli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 35:43 | 12:21 | Bana 6C |
447 | | Henna Röytiö | Paimion Rasti 2 | 35:44 | 12:22 | Bana 6C |
| | Anders Björklund | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 35:44 | 12:22 | Bana 6C |
| | Göran Kimell | Gotlands OF 1 | 35:44 | 12:22 | Bana 6B |
| | Owen Westergård | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 35:44 | 12:22 | Bana 6A |
451 | | Erik Hallmén | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 35:45 | 12:23 | Bana 6C |
452 | | Thomas Wester | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 35:48 | 12:26 | Bana 6A |
453 | | Håkan Heineman | Leksands OK 3 | 35:51 | 12:29 | Bana 6C |
| | Torbjörn Olsson | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 35:51 | 12:29 | Bana 6B |
455 | | Hanna Östenberg | Eksjö SOK 2 | 35:55 | 12:33 | Bana 6D |
456 | | Jesper Wikman | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 35:57 | 12:35 | Bana 6C |
457 | | Jaana Sipponen | Paimion Rasti 2 | 35:59 | 12:37 | Bana 6A |
458 | | Patrik Fors | Attunda OK 2 | 36:00 | 12:38 | Bana 6B |
459 | | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linné 2 | 36:02 | 12:40 | Bana 6C |
| | Toni Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 36:02 | 12:40 | Bana 6C |
461 | | Toni Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 36:05 | 12:43 | Bana 6D |
462 | | Stefan Stomberg | IF Hagen 1 | 36:08 | 12:46 | Bana 6D |
| | Stefan Strandberg | IF Femman 2 | 36:08 | 12:46 | Bana 6B |
| | Kenneth Wåhlberg | OK Kåre 2 | 36:08 | 12:46 | Bana 6D |
| | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 36:08 | 12:46 | Bana 6A |
466 | | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 36:09 | 12:47 | Bana 6C |
467 | | Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 36:12 | 12:50 | Bana 6B |
| | Stefan Agmarken | Halmstad OK 1 | 36:12 | 12:50 | Bana 6C |
| | Jukka Nyystilä | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 36:12 | 12:50 | Bana 6D |
470 | | Tommi Kukkula | Rastikarhut 1 | 36:13 | 12:51 | Bana 6A |
471 | | Kari Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 36:14 | 12:52 | Bana 6D |
| | Annika Engström | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 36:14 | 12:52 | Bana 6D |
473 | | Anders Zederin | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 36:20 | 12:58 | Bana 6D |
474 | | Isac Johansson | Sol Tranås 1 | 36:21 | 12:59 | Bana 6A |
475 | | Lennart Agén | Tullinge SK 3 | 36:24 | 13:02 | Bana 6B |
| | Sara Lorén | OK Landehof 1 | 36:24 | 13:02 | Bana 6D |
477 | | Linus Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 36:25 | 13:03 | Bana 6C |
478 | | Jonas Kallhauge | Snättringe SK 1 | 36:27 | 13:05 | Bana 6A |
479 | | Eric Löfkvist | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 36:28 | 13:06 | Bana 6B |
480 | | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 36:29 | 13:07 | Bana 6D |
481 | | Kenneth Svensson | Finspångs SOK 1 | 36:30 | 13:08 | Bana 6D |
| | Anders Westerlund | OK77 2 | 36:30 | 13:08 | Bana 6D |
483 | | Håkan Forsman | Ronneby OK 1 | 36:31 | 13:09 | Bana 6B |
| | Christer Linderborg | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 36:31 | 13:09 | Bana 6A |
485 | | Jan Lavén | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 36:34 | 13:12 | Bana 6B |
| | Agneta Eriksson | OK Kolmården 1 | 36:34 | 13:12 | Bana 6C |
| | Stefan Nilsson | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 36:34 | 13:12 | Bana 6C |
488 | | Helene Nilsson | OK Linné 3 | 36:35 | 13:13 | Bana 6B |
| | Jaakko Lajunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 36:35 | 13:13 | Bana 6A |
490 | | Roland Kusgård | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 36:36 | 13:14 | Bana 6C |
491 | | Morgan Svensson | OK Tisaren 2 | 36:39 | 13:17 | Bana 6C |
492 | | Camilla Hamberg | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 36:40 | 13:18 | Bana 6D |
493 | | Jørn Nordbrøden | Halden SK 2 | 36:41 | 13:19 | Bana 6C |
494 | | Pontus Kullin Alfredsson | OK Tyr 3 | 36:42 | 13:20 | Bana 6C |
495 | | Mattias Zeijlon | OK Hällen 2 | 36:43 | 13:21 | Bana 6B |
| | Staffan Magnusson | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 36:43 | 13:21 | Bana 6A |
| | Johanna Einarsson | Tullinge SK 5 | 36:43 | 13:21 | Bana 6D |
498 | | Anders Karlsson | OK Hällen 2 | 36:44 | 13:22 | Bana 6A |
499 | | Ingrid Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 36:46 | 13:24 | Bana 6B |
| | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 36:46 | 13:24 | Bana 6B |
| | Henrik Pettersson | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 36:46 | 13:24 | Bana 6B |
502 | | Håkan Redtzer | Attunda OK 3 | 36:49 | 13:27 | Bana 6C |
| | Thomas Östlund | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 36:49 | 13:27 | Bana 6C |
| | Dan Höök | Arboga OK 1 | 36:49 | 13:27 | Bana 6A |
505 | | Jan Andersson | OK Hammaren 1 | 36:50 | 13:28 | Bana 6D |
506 | | Jan Johansson | OK Denseln 2 | 36:52 | 13:30 | Bana 6B |
507 | | Eric Jehrlander | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 36:54 | 13:32 | Bana 6D |
| | Kennet Horvath | Halmstad OK 1 | 36:54 | 13:32 | Bana 6B |
509 | | Alf Lindberg | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 36:55 | 13:33 | Bana 6C |
| | Leif Lundin | Järla Orientering 3 | 36:55 | 13:33 | Bana 6D |
511 | | Arttu Valkama | Koovee 2 | 36:56 | 13:34 | Bana 6C |
512 | | Mika Salonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 36:59 | 13:37 | Bana 6C |
| | Peter Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 36:59 | 13:37 | Bana 6B |
| | Kjell Nilsson | Gotlands OF 1 | 36:59 | 13:37 | Bana 6D |
| | Bengt Carlsson | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 36:59 | 13:37 | Bana 6C |
516 | | Wilmer Brodén | Leksands OK 2 | 37:01 | 13:39 | Bana 6B |
517 | | Per-Erik Wåhlberg | OK Linné 5 | 37:02 | 13:40 | Bana 6B |
518 | | Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 37:03 | 13:41 | Bana 6B |
| | Staffan Broman | OK Roslagen 1 | 37:03 | 13:41 | Bana 6D |
520 | | Peter Wilhelmsson | OK Dacke 1 | 37:04 | 13:42 | Bana 6A |
| | Richard Blom | Frölunda OL 1 | 37:04 | 13:42 | Bana 6C |
522 | | Henna Hertsbacka | Närpes OK 1 | 37:05 | 13:43 | Bana 6A |
523 | | Ludwig Bergfalk | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 37:06 | 13:44 | Bana 6C |
| | Kristine Nilsson | OK Tranan 1 | 37:06 | 13:44 | Bana 6B |
| | Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 37:06 | 13:44 | Bana 6A |
| | Peter Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 37:06 | 13:44 | Bana 6A |
527 | | Roland Sannicolo | Täby OK 1 | 37:08 | 13:46 | Bana 6A |
| | Ulf Henriksson | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 37:08 | 13:46 | Bana 6C |
529 | | Wilhelm Ternborg | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 37:09 | 13:47 | Bana 6A |
530 | | Anders Ohlin | Rånäs OK 1 | 37:10 | 13:48 | Bana 6B |
531 | | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK 1 | 37:11 | 13:49 | Bana 6A |
532 | | Håkan Trollvad | Surahammars SOK 1 | 37:12 | 13:50 | Bana 6D |
533 | | Kjell Ågren | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 37:14 | 13:52 | Bana 6C |
| | Ellen Reimer | Tormestorps IF 1 | 37:14 | 13:52 | Bana 6A |
| | Kaj Hoof | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 37:14 | 13:52 | Bana 6C |
| | Jan Frödin | IFK Enskede 2 | 37:14 | 13:52 | Bana 6B |
537 | | Stefan Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 37:15 | 13:53 | Bana 6B |
538 | | Axel Englund | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 37:16 | 13:54 | Bana 6A |
| | Rolf Eckermark | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 37:16 | 13:54 | Bana 6C |
540 | | Per Olav Andersen | Halden SK 2 | 37:18 | 13:56 | Bana 6D |
541 | | Ove Arén | Pargas IF 1 | 37:19 | 13:57 | Bana 6C |
542 | | Thomas Nyholm | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 37:22 | 14:00 | Bana 6A |
| | Maria Alekseyonok | OK Rodhen 1 | 37:22 | 14:00 | Bana 6C |
544 | | Per Friberg | Ärla IF 2 | 37:24 | 14:02 | Bana 6D |
545 | | Thomas Andersson | Katrineholms OK 1 | 37:26 | 14:04 | Bana 6D |
546 | | Christopher Wilestedt | Attunda OK 3 | 37:28 | 14:06 | Bana 6B |
| | Victor Helgesson | Hestra IF 1 | 37:28 | 14:06 | Bana 6B |
548 | | Gustav Engman | OK Denseln 2 | 37:31 | 14:09 | Bana 6A |
| | Oskar Berg | Halmstad OK 1 | 37:31 | 14:09 | Bana 6A |
550 | | Jacob Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 37:32 | 14:10 | Bana 6C |
| | Christopher Lindqvist | IFK Enskede 1 | 37:32 | 14:10 | Bana 6B |
| | Magnus Niklasson | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 37:32 | 14:10 | Bana 6A |
553 | | Anders Pettersson | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 37:35 | 14:13 | Bana 6A |
554 | | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg 1 | 37:36 | 14:14 | Bana 6D |
| | Markus Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 37:36 | 14:14 | Bana 6C |
| | Charlotte Lindkvist | Leksands OK 2 | 37:36 | 14:14 | Bana 6D |
557 | | Anu Mannonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 37:38 | 14:16 | Bana 6B |
| | Ulf Liljebjörn | Nybro OK 1 | 37:38 | 14:16 | Bana 6C |
| | Peter Depta | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 37:38 | 14:16 | Bana 6C |
560 | | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig 1 | 37:39 | 14:17 | Bana 6A |
| | Thomas Gloor | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 37:39 | 14:17 | Bana 6D |
| | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 37:39 | 14:17 | Bana 6D |
563 | | Christer Ericson | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 37:41 | 14:19 | Bana 6A |
| | Henrik Svensson | OK Löftan 1 | 37:41 | 14:19 | Bana 6C |
565 | | Max Klasson | OK Ravinen 4 | 37:42 | 14:20 | Bana 6B |
566 | | Tommy Fröjd | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 37:44 | 14:22 | Bana 6B |
| | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 37:44 | 14:22 | Bana 6D |
| | Björn Svensson | OK Djerf 1 | 37:44 | 14:22 | Bana 6C |
569 | | Sven Börjeson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 37:45 | 14:23 | Bana 6D |
| | Torbjörn Hall | OK Tisaren 3 | 37:45 | 14:23 | Bana 6D |
571 | | Teemu Tuhkalainen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 37:48 | 14:26 | Bana 6A |
| | Johan Källman | Norbergs OK 1 | 37:48 | 14:26 | Bana 6A |
573 | | Jukka Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 37:49 | 14:27 | Bana 6B |
574 | | Anders Nissar | Järla Orientering 3 | 37:51 | 14:29 | Bana 6C |
575 | | Mikael Larsson | OK Hällen 2 | 37:52 | 14:30 | Bana 6C |
576 | | Niklas Söderlund | Avesta OK 1 | 37:55 | 14:33 | Bana 6B |
577 | | Thord Jansson | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 37:57 | 14:35 | Bana 6A |
| | Simon Runefors | Växjö OK 1 | 37:57 | 14:35 | Bana 6C |
579 | | Anders Sellgren | Sigtuna OK 1 | 37:58 | 14:36 | Bana 6D |
580 | | Ola Löseth | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 37:59 | 14:37 | Bana 6D |
581 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 38:00 | 14:38 | Bana 6D |
| | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 38:00 | 14:38 | Bana 6A |
| | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving 1 | 38:00 | 14:38 | Bana 6D |
584 | | Roope Lohikoski | Rastikarhut 1 | 38:01 | 14:39 | Bana 6B |
| | Michelle Johansson | OK Tyr 3 | 38:01 | 14:39 | Bana 6A |
586 | | Per Schölin | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 38:04 | 14:42 | Bana 6C |
587 | | Tobias Jern | OK77 1 | 38:05 | 14:43 | Bana 6A |
588 | | Jan Sundbüe | OK Hällen 2 | 38:06 | 14:44 | Bana 6D |
589 | | Urs Hofor | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 38:07 | 14:45 | Bana 6A |
590 | | Robert Östlund | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 38:08 | 14:46 | Bana 6A |
| | Annika Westh | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 38:08 | 14:46 | Bana 6A |
| | Bobby Brahm | Långhundra IF 1 | 38:08 | 14:46 | Bana 6D |
| | Katarina Svahn | IFK Moras OK 4 | 38:08 | 14:46 | Bana 6A |
594 | | Pär Hedlund | IFK Enskede 1 | 38:09 | 14:47 | Bana 6C |
| | Marcus Carlsson | IF Hagen 1 | 38:09 | 14:47 | Bana 6C |
596 | | Svend Erik Mathiassen | OK Linné 5 | 38:12 | 14:50 | Bana 6C |
| | Håkan Karlsson | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 38:12 | 14:50 | Bana 6A |
598 | | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 38:13 | 14:51 | Bana 6D |
599 | | Kerstin Burnett | OK Linné 4 | 38:15 | 14:53 | Bana 6B |
| | Panu Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 38:15 | 14:53 | Bana 6C |
601 | | Magnus Axelsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 38:16 | 14:54 | Bana 6B |
602 | | Joona Parjanen | MS Parma 2 | 38:17 | 14:55 | Bana 6D |
| | Sara Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 38:17 | 14:55 | Bana 6C |
604 | | Leif Strandberg | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 38:19 | 14:57 | Bana 6D |
605 | | Pekka Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 38:21 | 14:59 | Bana 6A |
606 | | Tuomo Ratia | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 38:22 | 15:00 | Bana 6B |
| | Axel Jutterström | IFK Moras OK 2 | 38:22 | 15:00 | Bana 6D |
608 | | Åsa Rydell | Leksands OK 2 | 38:24 | 15:02 | Bana 6A |
609 | | Hans Påhlman | Istrums SK 1 | 38:26 | 15:04 | Bana 6B |
610 | | Anders Spånér | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 38:27 | 15:05 | Bana 6D |
611 | | Oliver Klingefjord | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 38:29 | 15:07 | Bana 6A |
612 | | Matti Karonen | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 38:33 | 15:11 | Bana 6B |
613 | | Viktor Wassén | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 38:36 | 15:14 | Bana 6C |
614 | | Bengt Andersson | IFK Moras OK 2 | 38:40 | 15:18 | Bana 6C |
615 | | Magnus Backlund | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 38:45 | 15:23 | Bana 6C |
| | vacant | Njurunda OK 1 | 38:45 | 15:23 | Bana 6C |
| | Anders Eriksson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 38:45 | 15:23 | Bana 6D |
618 | | Göran Nord | Sol Tranås 1 | 38:47 | 15:25 | Bana 6B |
| | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK 2 | 38:47 | 15:25 | Bana 6C |
620 | | Henrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK 3 | 38:48 | 15:26 | Bana 6A |
621 | | Lennart Hävrén | Tullinge SK 2 | 38:51 | 15:29 | Bana 6D |
| | Per-Johan Wikfors | OK Österåker 2 | 38:51 | 15:29 | Bana 6B |
623 | | Kristin Ekdala | Kungälvs OK 1 | 38:52 | 15:30 | Bana 6C |
624 | | Stig Larsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 38:54 | 15:32 | Bana 6C |
| | Pekka Rekola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 38:54 | 15:32 | Bana 6D |
| | Lars Persson | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 38:54 | 15:32 | Bana 6C |
627 | | Björn Nyqvist | OK Södertörn 2 | 38:55 | 15:33 | Bana 6C |
| | Pauli Savela | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 38:55 | 15:33 | Bana 6D |
629 | | Sven Hunhammar | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 38:57 | 15:35 | Bana 6B |
| | Leif Mattson | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 38:57 | 15:35 | Bana 6B |
631 | | Håkan Sandstedt | Eksjö SOK 2 | 39:00 | 15:38 | Bana 6B |
632 | | Håkan Olsson | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 39:01 | 15:39 | Bana 6D |
633 | | Bo Neidenström | Frölunda OL 1 | 39:03 | 15:41 | Bana 6D |
634 | | Roger Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 39:04 | 15:42 | Bana 6B |
635 | | Hannu Peltonen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 39:05 | 15:43 | Bana 6C |
| | Meri Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti 2 | 39:05 | 15:43 | Bana 6B |
| | Sara Huhtanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 39:05 | 15:43 | Bana 6C |
| | Gunnar Ericsson | Gävle OK 2 | 39:05 | 15:43 | Bana 6C |
639 | | Sara Huhtanen | MS Parma 3 | 39:06 | 15:44 | Bana 6A |
640 | | Bo Svensson | Istrums SK 1 | 39:08 | 15:46 | Bana 6C |
641 | | Ola Jönsson | OK Vilse 87 1 | 39:11 | 15:49 | Bana 6D |
642 | | Runo Johansson | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 39:12 | 15:50 | Bana 6D |
643 | | Per Gustås | Linköpings OK 2 | 39:15 | 15:53 | Bana 6D |
644 | | Antti Ursin | Lynx 2 | 39:16 | 15:54 | Bana 6A |
| | Lennart Höije | OK Ravinen 4 | 39:16 | 15:54 | Bana 6A |
646 | | Roalh Kleveland | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 39:18 | 15:56 | Bana 6D |
| | Milla Vehkaoja | Paimion Rasti 2 | 39:18 | 15:56 | Bana 6D |
648 | | Stig Andersson | OK Linné 5 | 39:20 | 15:58 | Bana 6A |
| | Peter Badenfelt | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 39:20 | 15:58 | Bana 6B |
| | Sune Sisell | OK Södertörn 3 | 39:20 | 15:58 | Bana 6D |
| | Milda Radzivonaite | Hellas Orientering 1 | 39:20 | 15:58 | Bana 6A |
652 | | Torbjörn Ohlsson | Haninge SOK 2 | 39:23 | 16:01 | Bana 6D |
653 | | Hans Persson | OK Kolmården 1 | 39:26 | 16:04 | Bana 6D |
654 | | Kristin Karls | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 39:30 | 16:08 | Bana 6B |
655 | | Henrik Pettersson | OK Milan 1 | 39:34 | 16:12 | Bana 6D |
656 | | Tomas Movin | Snättringe SK 2 | 39:36 | 16:14 | Bana 6B |
657 | | Jacob Torstensson | Västerås SOK 2 | 39:37 | 16:15 | Bana 6C |
658 | | Kari Tikka | Maarian Mahti 1 | 39:38 | 16:16 | Bana 6A |
| | Göran Polhede | Ärla IF 2 | 39:38 | 16:16 | Bana 6C |
| | Janne Ståhlström | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 39:38 | 16:16 | Bana 6C |
661 | | Malin Sandstad | Freidig 1 | 39:40 | 16:18 | Bana 6B |
| | Urban Ahlqvist | Surahammars SOK 1 | 39:40 | 16:18 | Bana 6B |
663 | | Roger Thörn | OK Vilse 87 1 | 39:43 | 16:21 | Bana 6C |
664 | | Lars Nilsson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 39:45 | 16:23 | Bana 6D |
| | Roland Josefsson | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 39:45 | 16:23 | Bana 6C |
666 | | Peter Torgén | Istrums SK 1 | 39:48 | 16:26 | Bana 6A |
667 | | Per Sandlund | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 39:49 | 16:27 | Bana 6D |
| | Marcus Beckius | OK Tyr 2 | 39:49 | 16:27 | Bana 6C |
669 | | Anders S Nyberg | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 39:51 | 16:29 | Bana 6D |
670 | | Esko Jalanto | Kangasala SK 2 | 39:54 | 16:32 | Bana 6D |
671 | | Lena Regnell | Växjö OK 1 | 39:55 | 16:33 | Bana 6B |
| | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat 1 | 39:55 | 16:33 | Bana 6C |
673 | | Mikael Larsson | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 39:56 | 16:34 | Bana 6B |
674 | | Vidar Funkquist | Gotlands OF 4 | 39:57 | 16:35 | Bana 6D |
| | Magnus Thor | OK Bävern 1 | 39:57 | 16:35 | Bana 6D |
| | Jonny Nilsson | Snättringe SK 2 | 39:57 | 16:35 | Bana 6C |
677 | | Magnus Trofast | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 39:58 | 16:36 | Bana 6C |
| | Conny Bruhn | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 39:58 | 16:36 | Bana 6D |
679 | | Leif Strömberg | Finspångs SOK 2 | 39:59 | 16:37 | Bana 6D |
| | Lars-Åke Åberg | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 39:59 | 16:37 | Bana 6D |
681 | | Johan Lilliecreutz | OK Roxen 2 | 40:01 | 16:39 | Bana 6C |
| | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 40:01 | 16:39 | Bana 6B |
| | Ola Karlsson | Storviks IF 1 | 40:01 | 16:39 | Bana 6B |
| | Mikko Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 40:01 | 16:39 | Bana 6D |
685 | | Lars Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 40:02 | 16:40 | Bana 6B |
| | Markku Elonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 40:02 | 16:40 | Bana 6C |
| | Pär Hellstadius | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 40:02 | 16:40 | Bana 6B |
688 | | Sanne Abelsson | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 40:03 | 16:41 | Bana 6A |
| | Patric Malmström | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 40:03 | 16:41 | Bana 6B |
690 | | Håkan Henmyr | OK Vilse 87 1 | 40:04 | 16:42 | Bana 6A |
| | Mikko Männistö | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 40:04 | 16:42 | Bana 6B |
692 | | Mats Bredfelt | Lunds OK 1 | 40:05 | 16:43 | Bana 6B |
693 | | Hans Käck | Dalaportens OL 1 | 40:07 | 16:45 | Bana 6C |
694 | | Åsa Wadensjö Leo | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 40:08 | 16:46 | Bana 6B |
695 | | Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 40:09 | 16:47 | Bana 6D |
696 | | Pedro Lundquist | Linköpings OK 2 | 40:10 | 16:48 | Bana 6A |
| | Susanne Biörs | OK Tranan 1 | 40:10 | 16:48 | Bana 6C |
| | Jyrki Tuokko | Rastivarsat 1 | 40:10 | 16:48 | Bana 6D |
699 | | Ingemar Månsson | Ronneby OK 1 | 40:12 | 16:50 | Bana 6A |
| | Risto Gustafsson | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 40:12 | 16:50 | Bana 6C |
701 | | Linnéa Engstedt | Tullinge SK 5 | 40:13 | 16:51 | Bana 6B |
| | Linda Gunnarsson | Lerums SOK 1 | 40:13 | 16:51 | Bana 6A |
| | Patrik Eveborn | OK Roxen 2 | 40:13 | 16:51 | Bana 6D |
704 | | Håkan Andersson | OK Dacke 1 | 40:14 | 16:52 | Bana 6B |
705 | | Erik Simes | OK Tyr 3 | 40:16 | 16:54 | Bana 6D |
706 | | Karl Gjølsjø | OK Moss 1 | 40:17 | 16:55 | Bana 6C |
| | Sven-Olov Wiklund | Arboga OK 1 | 40:17 | 16:55 | Bana 6B |
708 | | Jan-Erik Skyttner | Ljusdals OK 1 | 40:18 | 16:56 | Bana 6D |
709 | | Erik Liljebjörn | Nybro OK 1 | 40:19 | 16:57 | Bana 6B |
710 | | Andreas Persson | OK Hammaren 1 | 40:22 | 17:00 | Bana 6C |
711 | | Börje Eriksson | Vingåkers OK 1 | 40:24 | 17:02 | Bana 6A |
712 | | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 40:26 | 17:04 | Bana 6C |
| | Anders Mases | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 40:26 | 17:04 | Bana 6B |
714 | | Emil Strömbäck | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 40:27 | 17:05 | Bana 6B |
| | Martin Lindberg | Eksjö SOK 2 | 40:27 | 17:05 | Bana 6C |
716 | | Kjell Holmberg | OK Södertörn 3 | 40:30 | 17:08 | Bana 6A |
| | Per-Anders Axelsson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 40:30 | 17:08 | Bana 6C |
718 | | Eddie Bjärrenholt | Rånäs OK 2 | 40:31 | 17:09 | Bana 6B |
| | Curt Landin | Rehns BK 1 | 40:31 | 17:09 | Bana 6D |
720 | | Lotta Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 40:32 | 17:10 | Bana 6B |
721 | | Bo Klamfelt | Tibro OK 1 | 40:33 | 17:11 | Bana 6D |
722 | | Lars Walldoff | Garphyttans IF 1 | 40:37 | 17:15 | Bana 6D |
| | Jörgen Bergström | Norbergs OK 1 | 40:37 | 17:15 | Bana 6D |
724 | | Lars Ljungberg | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 40:38 | 17:16 | Bana 6B |
| | Tomas Karlsson | OK Kolmården 1 | 40:38 | 17:16 | Bana 6A |
726 | | Oscar Lang | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 40:39 | 17:17 | Bana 6B |
727 | | Thomas Andersson | Dalaportens OL 1 | 40:40 | 17:18 | Bana 6D |
728 | | Krister Strand | OK Landehof 1 | 40:43 | 17:21 | Bana 6A |
| | Britt-Marie Aldén | OK Kolmården 2 | 40:43 | 17:21 | Bana 6A |
| | Stig Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK 1 | 40:43 | 17:21 | Bana 6B |
| | Pia Gustås | OK Linné 4 | 40:43 | 17:21 | Bana 6C |
732 | | Hans Öberg | OK Hällen 3 | 40:44 | 17:22 | Bana 6A |
733 | | Esko Jussila | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 40:46 | 17:24 | Bana 6C |
| | Inger Dahlgren | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 40:46 | 17:24 | Bana 6A |
| | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 40:46 | 17:24 | Bana 6D |
736 | | Antero Yli-ikkelä | Akilles OK 1 | 40:47 | 17:25 | Bana 6B |
737 | | Helen Skoog | Kils OK 1 | 40:49 | 17:27 | Bana 6D |
| | Svante Pahlman | Pargas IF 1 | 40:49 | 17:27 | Bana 6D |
739 | | Jan Grann | Arboga OK 1 | 40:50 | 17:28 | Bana 6D |
740 | | Stig Lundström | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 40:51 | 17:29 | Bana 6B |
741 | | Marie Enoksson | OK Österåker 1 | 40:53 | 17:31 | Bana 6D |
| | Erik Broman | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 40:53 | 17:31 | Bana 6A |
743 | | Tapani Huovila | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 40:55 | 17:33 | Bana 6A |
| | Björn Lönne | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 40:55 | 17:33 | Bana 6B |
745 | | Åsa Gahne Spik | Leksands OK 3 | 40:56 | 17:34 | Bana 6B |
| | Johan Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 40:56 | 17:34 | Bana 6D |
747 | | Nina Ljunqvist-Sarparanta | Lynx 2 | 40:58 | 17:36 | Bana 6D |
748 | | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 40:59 | 17:37 | Bana 6B |
749 | | Martin Beckman | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 41:01 | 17:39 | Bana 6A |
750 | | Johan Billing | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 41:03 | 17:41 | Bana 6C |
751 | | Linnea Borg | Linköpings OK 4 | 41:04 | 17:42 | Bana 6C |
| | Lennart Tägtström | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 41:04 | 17:42 | Bana 6D |
753 | | Jan Johansson | IF Thor 2 | 41:05 | 17:43 | Bana 6C |
754 | | Tuve Möller | OK Linné 3 | 41:06 | 17:44 | Bana 6A |
| | Stefan Wikström | OK Tor 1 | 41:06 | 17:44 | Bana 6C |
| | Linus Westerlund | OK Raseborg 1 | 41:06 | 17:44 | Bana 6B |
757 | | Sven Setterqvist | OK Södertörn 4 | 41:08 | 17:46 | Bana 6D |
| | Hana Horvatova | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 41:08 | 17:46 | Bana 6D |
759 | | Malin Samuelsson | Järla Orientering 2 | 41:09 | 17:47 | Bana 6A |
760 | | Lucas Norrman | Attunda OK 2 | 41:10 | 17:48 | Bana 6D |
| | Gunnar Enberg | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 41:10 | 17:48 | Bana 6A |
| | Leif Kling | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 41:10 | 17:48 | Bana 6A |
763 | | Rickard Dahlström | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 41:13 | 17:51 | Bana 6C |
764 | | Lars Duvander | OK Kåre 2 | 41:14 | 17:52 | Bana 6C |
765 | | Stefan Sjöblom | Frölunda OL 1 | 41:16 | 17:54 | Bana 6B |
766 | | Ludvig Sandahl | IFK Enskede 1 | 41:17 | 17:55 | Bana 6D |
| | Hans Johansson | IFK Moras OK 4 | 41:17 | 17:55 | Bana 6D |
768 | | Fredrik Norlin | IFK Moras OK 2 | 41:19 | 17:57 | Bana 6A |
769 | | Emma Eriksson | OK Kolmården 2 | 41:21 | 17:59 | Bana 6D |
| | Ove Eriksson | OK Roslagen 1 | 41:21 | 17:59 | Bana 6C |
771 | | Ulf Almehed | Frölunda OL 1 | 41:22 | 18:00 | Bana 6A |
| | Mikko Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 41:22 | 18:00 | Bana 6B |
773 | | Jørgen Vister | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 41:24 | 18:02 | Bana 6B |
774 | | Karl-Erik Andersson | IFK Moras OK 4 | 41:26 | 18:04 | Bana 6C |
775 | | Heikki Pitkäranta | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 41:27 | 18:05 | Bana 6C |
776 | | Lars Olovsson | Rehns BK 1 | 41:28 | 18:06 | Bana 6B |
777 | | Eero Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 41:31 | 18:09 | Bana 6D |
778 | | Wenche Hultgreen | IL Tyrving 2 | 41:32 | 18:10 | Bana 6A |
779 | | Janne Valkonen | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 41:33 | 18:11 | Bana 6C |
780 | | Lasse Holm | Storviks IF 1 | 41:35 | 18:13 | Bana 6A |
| | Conny Gunnarsson | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 41:35 | 18:13 | Bana 6C |
782 | | Axel Forshällen | Attunda OK 3 | 41:36 | 18:14 | Bana 6D |
783 | | Roger Larsson | Snättringe SK 2 | 41:37 | 18:15 | Bana 6D |
784 | | Tove Udd | Markbygdens OK 1 | 41:41 | 18:19 | Bana 6A |
785 | | Emma Rosén | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 41:44 | 18:22 | Bana 6A |
786 | | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 41:49 | 18:27 | Bana 6A |
| | Berit Danielsen | IL Tyrving 2 | 41:49 | 18:27 | Bana 6D |
788 | | Bror Fureskog | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 41:51 | 18:29 | Bana 6B |
789 | | Arne Eriksson | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 41:53 | 18:31 | Bana 6B |
790 | | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 41:54 | 18:32 | Bana 6A |
791 | | Luba Nilsson | Kungälvs OK 1 | 41:57 | 18:35 | Bana 6A |
792 | | Per Wennerberg | OK Klyftamo 1 | 41:58 | 18:36 | Bana 6B |
793 | | Lars Stenback | OK Kåre 2 | 41:59 | 18:37 | Bana 6A |
794 | | Oscar Sundlöf | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 42:00 | 18:38 | Bana 6A |
| | Stefan Gustavsson | Tibro OK 1 | 42:00 | 18:38 | Bana 6B |
796 | | Måns Tistad | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 42:01 | 18:39 | Bana 6D |
| | Kaisa Hankala | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 42:01 | 18:39 | Bana 6D |
798 | | Thomas Karlsson | Främmestads IK 1 | 42:02 | 18:40 | Bana 6D |
799 | | Rune Sundström | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 42:03 | 18:41 | Bana 6D |
| | David Däldehög | Forsa OK 1 | 42:03 | 18:41 | Bana 6A |
| | Maiju Oksanen | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 42:03 | 18:41 | Bana 6B |
802 | | Kalle Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 42:04 | 18:42 | Bana 6C |
803 | | Göran Ivarez | OK Södertörn 3 | 42:05 | 18:43 | Bana 6C |
804 | | Lisa Weimann | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 42:06 | 18:44 | Bana 6C |
| | Paavo Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 42:06 | 18:44 | Bana 6A |
806 | | Timo Piironen | MS Parma 3 | 42:09 | 18:47 | Bana 6B |
807 | | Nils-olof Bodin | Almby IK 1 | 42:10 | 18:48 | Bana 6B |
808 | | Sven-Erik Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 42:11 | 18:49 | Bana 6D |
| | Göran Fredberg | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 42:11 | 18:49 | Bana 6D |
810 | | Stig Israelsson | OK Tylöskog 1 | 42:12 | 18:50 | Bana 6A |
| | Zuzana Macuchova | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 42:12 | 18:50 | Bana 6C |
| | Peter Brunnberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 42:12 | 18:50 | Bana 6A |
813 | | Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 42:13 | 18:51 | Bana 6C |
814 | | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti 1 | 42:14 | 18:52 | Bana 6B |
| | Annika Leandersson | OK Tyr 2 | 42:14 | 18:52 | Bana 6A |
816 | | Göran Andersson | OK Tylöskog 1 | 42:15 | 18:53 | Bana 6C |
| | Lina Pålsson | Kungälvs OK 1 | 42:15 | 18:53 | Bana 6B |
818 | | Pia-Lena Putkonen | Tullinge SK 2 | 42:16 | 18:54 | Bana 6C |
819 | | Benny Wiklund | Finspångs SOK 2 | 42:17 | 18:55 | Bana 6C |
820 | | Leif Selling | Härnösands OK 1 | 42:18 | 18:56 | Bana 6D |
821 | | Olle Blomgren | OK Södertörn 4 | 42:19 | 18:57 | Bana 6A |
822 | | Ingvar Svanberg | OK Löftan 1 | 42:21 | 18:59 | Bana 6A |
823 | | Ingemar Ziljat | OK Djerf 1 | 42:23 | 19:01 | Bana 6B |
824 | | Christian Redtzer | Attunda OK 2 | 42:24 | 19:02 | Bana 6A |
825 | | Henrik Friberger | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 42:25 | 19:03 | Bana 6C |
826 | | Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 42:28 | 19:06 | Bana 6C |
827 | | Are Mårdalen | Freidig 1 | 42:29 | 19:07 | Bana 6C |
| | Mika Vuorela | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 42:29 | 19:07 | Bana 6C |
| | Simon Österlund | Västerås SOK 3 | 42:29 | 19:07 | Bana 6D |
830 | | Peter Bergstrand | Motala AIF OL 1 | 42:30 | 19:08 | Bana 6B |
831 | | Knut Åke Hallebro | OK Klemmingen 2 | 42:32 | 19:10 | Bana 6B |
832 | | Torbjörn Svensson | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 42:35 | 19:13 | Bana 6A |
| | Seppo Raatikainen | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 42:35 | 19:13 | Bana 6D |
834 | | Claes Backlund | Njurunda OK 1 | 42:37 | 19:15 | Bana 6A |
| | Peter Westman | Nyköpings OK 2 | 42:37 | 19:15 | Bana 6D |
836 | | Anders Windling | Härnösands OK 1 | 42:39 | 19:17 | Bana 6A |
837 | | Magnus Haraldsson | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 42:41 | 19:19 | Bana 6C |
| | Stefan Gustafsson | OK Hällen 3 | 42:41 | 19:19 | Bana 6C |
| | Veranika Chernik | OK Rodhen 1 | 42:41 | 19:19 | Bana 6A |
840 | | Harri Vehkalahti | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 42:43 | 19:21 | Bana 6A |
| | Johan Balck | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 42:43 | 19:21 | Bana 6B |
842 | | Anders Buhré | Nybro OK 1 | 42:44 | 19:22 | Bana 6A |
| | Arnt Ove Femsteinevik | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 42:44 | 19:22 | Bana 6D |
844 | | Alfred Henriksson | Lunds OK 1 | 42:50 | 19:28 | Bana 6C |
| | Lars Erik Hermansson | OK Linné 5 | 42:50 | 19:28 | Bana 6D |
846 | | Thomas Sellgren | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 42:51 | 19:29 | Bana 6B |
847 | | Jaakko Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 42:53 | 19:31 | Bana 6B |
848 | | Örjan Vellet | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 42:54 | 19:32 | Bana 6D |
849 | | Anna Lundqvist | Kils OK 1 | 42:55 | 19:33 | Bana 6B |
| | Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke 1 | 42:55 | 19:33 | Bana 6C |
| | Karl-Erik Johansson | OK Södertörn 4 | 42:55 | 19:33 | Bana 6B |
| | Gabriel Lundvall | Täby OK 2 | 42:55 | 19:33 | Bana 6B |
| | Joakim Ahlström | Västerås SOK 1 | 42:55 | 19:33 | Bana 6D |
854 | | Stina Ahlnér | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 42:56 | 19:34 | Bana 6A |
| | Marcus Johnsson | Avesta OK 1 | 42:56 | 19:34 | Bana 6A |
| | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 42:56 | 19:34 | Bana 6C |
857 | | Stefanie Andersson | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 42:57 | 19:35 | Bana 6B |
| | Hampus Nyström | IF Hagen 1 | 42:57 | 19:35 | Bana 6B |
859 | | Maria Fredlund | Tullinge SK 4 | 42:58 | 19:36 | Bana 6C |
860 | | Viktor Häggström | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 43:00 | 19:38 | Bana 6B |
861 | | Sven-Erik Johansson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 43:05 | 19:43 | Bana 6C |
| | Petra Huttunen | Koovee 2 | 43:05 | 19:43 | Bana 6B |
863 | | Ville Viisanen | Olavin Rasti 1 | 43:07 | 19:45 | Bana 6C |
864 | | Dag Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 43:08 | 19:46 | Bana 6A |
865 | | Frej Fernström | OK Österåker 1 | 43:09 | 19:47 | Bana 6B |
| | Johan Knutsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 43:09 | 19:47 | Bana 6C |
867 | | Malin Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 43:10 | 19:48 | Bana 6D |
868 | | Leif Lindström | Nybro OK 1 | 43:11 | 19:49 | Bana 6D |
| | Kari Merikoski | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 43:11 | 19:49 | Bana 6A |
870 | | Christer Broström | OK Denseln 2 | 43:14 | 19:52 | Bana 6D |
871 | | Sören Svensson | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 43:17 | 19:55 | Bana 6C |
| | Ulf Nyqvist | OK Landehof 1 | 43:17 | 19:55 | Bana 6C |
| | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Rastihaukat 1 | 43:17 | 19:55 | Bana 6A |
| | Pontus Lindblom | OK Roxen 2 | 43:17 | 19:55 | Bana 6B |
875 | | Nina Gumaelius | Tibro OK 1 | 43:18 | 19:56 | Bana 6A |
| | Christer Segerqvist | Gävle OK 2 | 43:18 | 19:56 | Bana 6A |
877 | | Magnus Dahlin | IK Gandvik 1 | 43:20 | 19:58 | Bana 6D |
878 | | Ylva Ekberg | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 43:21 | 19:59 | Bana 6A |
879 | | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 43:23 | 20:01 | Bana 6B |
880 | | Salla Tarvonen | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 43:25 | 20:03 | Bana 6C |
881 | | Marko Österman | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 43:26 | 20:04 | Bana 6B |
882 | | Fredrik Petrisi | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 43:30 | 20:08 | Bana 6A |
883 | | Per Olofsson | Storviks IF 1 | 43:36 | 20:14 | Bana 6C |
| | Lars-Erik Fredriksson | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 43:36 | 20:14 | Bana 6A |
885 | | Leif Carlsson | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 43:37 | 20:15 | Bana 6D |
886 | | Pia Käck-Fritzell | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 43:40 | 20:18 | Bana 6D |
| | Hanna Berglund | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 43:40 | 20:18 | Bana 6B |
888 | | Viktor Ivarsson | OK Hammaren 1 | 43:42 | 20:20 | Bana 6B |
889 | | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss 1 | 43:43 | 20:21 | Bana 6D |
890 | | Henry Vestergård | Almby IK 1 | 43:47 | 20:25 | Bana 6A |
891 | | Mats Nord | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 43:48 | 20:26 | Bana 6B |
| | vacant | IFK Enskede 2 | 43:48 | 20:26 | Bana 6A |
893 | | Riitta Ternola | Kangasala SK 3 | 43:50 | 20:28 | Bana 6A |
| | Mauri Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 43:50 | 20:28 | Bana 6A |
895 | | Åke Wansölin | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 43:51 | 20:29 | Bana 6B |
896 | | Ralf Lindgren | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 43:52 | 20:30 | Bana 6A |
897 | | Douglas Persson | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 43:53 | 20:31 | Bana 6B |
898 | | Bernth Gustavsson | Waxholms OK 1 | 43:54 | 20:32 | Bana 6B |
| | Ellen Larsson | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 43:54 | 20:32 | Bana 6A |
900 | | Ulf Kivisäkk | OK Hammaren 2 | 43:55 | 20:33 | Bana 6D |
901 | | Maja Welander | OK Djerf 1 | 43:58 | 20:36 | Bana 6D |
902 | | Esa Myllyvainio | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 43:59 | 20:37 | Bana 6B |
903 | | Bernt Andersson | IF Rigor 1 | 44:00 | 20:38 | Bana 6A |
904 | | Monica Gustafsson | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 44:02 | 20:40 | Bana 6A |
905 | | Agneta Berlin | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 44:06 | 20:44 | Bana 6D |
| | Willy Olsson | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 44:06 | 20:44 | Bana 6C |
| | Dan Österlund | Västerås SOK 3 | 44:06 | 20:44 | Bana 6C |
908 | | Mia Bratt | Tullinge SK 5 | 44:07 | 20:45 | Bana 6C |
909 | | Anders Melin | Garphyttans IF 1 | 44:09 | 20:47 | Bana 6A |
| | Lars G Berggren | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 44:09 | 20:47 | Bana 6A |
911 | | Jörgen Åhman | Rånäs OK 2 | 44:10 | 20:48 | Bana 6D |
| | Per Holgersson | Snättringe SK 3 | 44:10 | 20:48 | Bana 6B |
| | Malin Haka | Närpes OK 1 | 44:10 | 20:48 | Bana 6B |
914 | | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx 2 | 44:12 | 20:50 | Bana 6C |
| | Albin Larsson | Katrineholms OK 1 | 44:12 | 20:50 | Bana 6C |
916 | | Christian Jansson | OK Tranan 1 | 44:16 | 20:54 | Bana 6A |
917 | | Eero Hakala | IF Femman 1 | 44:17 | 20:55 | Bana 6C |
918 | | Robert Weiss | OK77 2 | 44:19 | 20:57 | Bana 6A |
919 | | Rauno Hedenström | MS Parma 3 | 44:20 | 20:58 | Bana 6C |
920 | | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 44:21 | 20:59 | Bana 6C |
| | Leif Bylars | Forsa OK 1 | 44:21 | 20:59 | Bana 6C |
| | Christer Johansson | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 44:21 | 20:59 | Bana 6D |
923 | | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | MS Parma 3 | 44:26 | 21:04 | Bana 6D |
| | Bertil Johansson | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 44:26 | 21:04 | Bana 6C |
925 | | Dan Johansson | OK Tor 1 | 44:28 | 21:06 | Bana 6A |
926 | | Lars Melander | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 44:29 | 21:07 | Bana 6A |
927 | | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti 1 | 44:32 | 21:10 | Bana 6D |
| | Topias Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 44:32 | 21:10 | Bana 6B |
929 | | Bengt Gustafsson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 44:34 | 21:12 | Bana 6D |
930 | | Mats Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 44:36 | 21:14 | Bana 6C |
931 | | Rolf Ekman | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 44:38 | 21:16 | Bana 6A |
| | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti 1 | 44:38 | 21:16 | Bana 6C |
933 | | Martine Fjogstad | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 44:39 | 21:17 | Bana 6D |
934 | | Trygve Kristoffer Løvli | Halden SK 2 | 44:41 | 21:19 | Bana 6B |
| | Mikael Martinsson | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 44:41 | 21:19 | Bana 6D |
936 | | Katarina Bengtsson | Långhundra IF 2 | 44:43 | 21:21 | Bana 6D |
937 | | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 44:44 | 21:22 | Bana 6D |
938 | | Axel Elmarsson | Waxholms OK 1 | 44:49 | 21:27 | Bana 6A |
939 | | Christer Gustavsson | OK Tylöskog 1 | 44:51 | 21:29 | Bana 6B |
| | Riitta Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 44:51 | 21:29 | Bana 6D |
941 | | Ola Henriksson | Järla Orientering 2 | 44:52 | 21:30 | Bana 6D |
942 | | Catrin Pettersson | OK Denseln 3 | 44:53 | 21:31 | Bana 6C |
943 | | John Sivars | Dalaportens OL 1 | 44:55 | 21:33 | Bana 6B |
944 | | Per-Åke Bladh | Forsa OK 1 | 44:56 | 21:34 | Bana 6B |
| | Anna Gustafsson Hane | OK Tyr 3 | 44:56 | 21:34 | Bana 6B |
946 | | Lasse Lahdelma | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 44:58 | 21:36 | Bana 6D |
| | Ragnar Olsson | Tibro OK 1 | 44:58 | 21:36 | Bana 6C |
948 | | Örjan Tingström | OK Klemmingen 1 | 44:59 | 21:37 | Bana 6C |
949 | | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat 1 | 45:03 | 21:41 | Bana 6B |
950 | | Karl Eriksson | Uddevalla OK 1 | 45:04 | 21:42 | Bana 6C |
| | Martin Storkamp | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 45:04 | 21:42 | Bana 6C |
952 | | Hans Holgersson | OK Måsen 1 | 45:07 | 21:45 | Bana 6A |
953 | | Nils-Gunnar Larsson | OK Milan 1 | 45:15 | 21:53 | Bana 6B |
954 | | Albin Andersson | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 45:16 | 21:54 | Bana 6A |
955 | | Håkan Karlsson | OK Gynge 1 | 45:17 | 21:55 | Bana 6A |
| | Jan Olof Dahlström | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 45:17 | 21:55 | Bana 6B |
| | Ville Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 45:17 | 21:55 | Bana 6A |
958 | | Maja Mosslind | Vandrarringen 1 | 45:18 | 21:56 | Bana 6D |
959 | | Johan Grahn | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 45:19 | 21:57 | Bana 6A |
960 | | Jörgen Ahlqvist | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 45:22 | 22:00 | Bana 6D |
961 | | Antti Nurmi | Lappeen Riento 1 | 45:24 | 22:02 | Bana 6A |
962 | | Sussie Tistad | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 45:29 | 22:07 | Bana 6C |
963 | | Jukka Lavi | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 45:32 | 22:10 | Bana 6D |
| | Kristina Fors | OK Grip 1 | 45:32 | 22:10 | Bana 6B |
| | Mats Israelsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 45:32 | 22:10 | Bana 6D |
| | Johan Karlsson | Norbergs OK 1 | 45:32 | 22:10 | Bana 6B |
967 | | Alexander Wiklund | Finspångs SOK 1 | 45:35 | 22:13 | Bana 6B |
968 | | Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 45:37 | 22:15 | Bana 6C |
969 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 45:42 | 22:20 | Bana 6A |
970 | | Jonas Larsson | OK Kullingshof 1 | 45:43 | 22:21 | Bana 6C |
| | Hans Lindgren | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 45:43 | 22:21 | Bana 6B |
972 | | Jimmy Alenius | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 45:44 | 22:22 | Bana 6A |
973 | | Leif Andersson | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 45:45 | 22:23 | Bana 6D |
974 | | Erik Winbladh | Lunds OK 1 | 45:47 | 22:25 | Bana 6D |
975 | | Ondrej Sedlacek | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 45:51 | 22:29 | Bana 6A |
976 | | Kerstin Norman | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 45:53 | 22:31 | Bana 6B |
977 | | Lennart Pettersson | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 45:55 | 22:33 | Bana 6D |
978 | | Helena Delvén | Nyköpings OK 2 | 45:57 | 22:35 | Bana 6C |
979 | | Patrik Servin | Långhundra IF 2 | 45:58 | 22:36 | Bana 6B |
980 | | Aino Suomaa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 45:59 | 22:37 | Bana 6A |
981 | | Börje Ahnlén | OK Hammaren 2 | 46:00 | 22:38 | Bana 6B |
982 | | Juha Tähtinen | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 46:01 | 22:39 | Bana 6B |
| | Karin Lindqvist | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 46:01 | 22:39 | Bana 6B |
984 | | Lars Olsson | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 46:02 | 22:40 | Bana 6B |
985 | | Daniel Unnerud | Långhundra IF 1 | 46:04 | 22:42 | Bana 6A |
986 | | Stefan Molin | Gotlands OF 3 | 46:07 | 22:45 | Bana 6D |
| | Hans Antonsson | OK Löftan 1 | 46:07 | 22:45 | Bana 6B |
988 | | Torsten Pettersson | Långhundra IF 2 | 46:08 | 22:46 | Bana 6A |
989 | | Erik Axelsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 46:10 | 22:48 | Bana 6B |
990 | | Tapani Kosonen | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 46:11 | 22:49 | Bana 6A |
991 | | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 46:16 | 22:54 | Bana 6A |
992 | | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg 2 | 46:18 | 22:56 | Bana 6C |
993 | | Cecilia Johnsson | OK Tor 1 | 46:20 | 22:58 | Bana 6B |
994 | | Elida Ottmer | Tormestorps IF 1 | 46:22 | 23:00 | Bana 6B |
995 | | Niklas Karlsson | Lustens OK 1 | 46:23 | 23:01 | Bana 6A |
996 | | Mia Lilja | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 46:26 | 23:04 | Bana 6B |
| | Pertti Salonen | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 46:26 | 23:04 | Bana 6A |
998 | | Alfred Lönn | Västerås SOK 2 | 46:27 | 23:05 | Bana 6D |
999 | | Roger Norberg | OK Hällen 3 | 46:29 | 23:07 | Bana 6B |
1000 | | Johnny Gustafsson | Gamleby OK 1 | 46:30 | 23:08 | Bana 6D |
1001 | | Anders Kjell | Linköpings OK 4 | 46:34 | 23:12 | Bana 6A |
1002 | | Jonas Hultin | OK Löftan 1 | 46:35 | 23:13 | Bana 6D |
1003 | | Vesa Takaoja | Olavin Rasti 1 | 46:37 | 23:15 | Bana 6A |
| | Axel Johansson | IK Gandvik 1 | 46:37 | 23:15 | Bana 6B |
| | Rita Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 46:37 | 23:15 | Bana 6A |
1006 | | Felix Tiderman-Björkblom | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 46:43 | 23:21 | Bana 6D |
1007 | | Remo Wüst | OK Kullingshof 1 | 46:44 | 23:22 | Bana 6B |
| | Christoffer Wallgren | Istrums SK 1 | 46:44 | 23:22 | Bana 6D |
1009 | | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 46:45 | 23:23 | Bana 6B |
1010 | | Jan-Olof Malm | Sigtuna OK 1 | 46:54 | 23:32 | Bana 6A |
| | Tuomo Ahola | Kangasala SK 2 | 46:54 | 23:32 | Bana 6B |
1012 | | Erika Berggren | Tullinge SK 5 | 47:03 | 23:41 | Bana 6A |
1013 | | Christian Bigler | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 47:04 | 23:42 | Bana 6D |
1014 | | Lars Björklund | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 47:06 | 23:44 | Bana 6A |
| | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 47:06 | 23:44 | Bana 6B |
1016 | | Åke Andersson | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 47:08 | 23:46 | Bana 6C |
| | Rolf Larsson | Degerfors OK 1 | 47:08 | 23:46 | Bana 6D |
1018 | | Bengt Andersson | Främmestads IK 1 | 47:09 | 23:47 | Bana 6A |
1019 | | Mats Andersson | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 47:10 | 23:48 | Bana 6C |
1020 | | Maria Turesson | Härlövs IF 1 | 47:11 | 23:49 | Bana 6D |
| | Olle Granath | Surahammars SOK 1 | 47:11 | 23:49 | Bana 6C |
1022 | | Jonas Kling | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 47:13 | 23:51 | Bana 6D |
1023 | | Per Hansson | Härnösands OK 1 | 47:14 | 23:52 | Bana 6C |
1024 | | Jörgen Lindh | Främmestads IK 1 | 47:15 | 23:53 | Bana 6C |
| | Gunnar Engström | Linköpings OK 3 | 47:15 | 23:53 | Bana 6B |
| | Claes Nideborn | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 47:15 | 23:53 | Bana 6A |
1027 | | Antero Varjonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 47:16 | 23:54 | Bana 6A |
1028 | | Timo Järvinen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 47:17 | 23:55 | Bana 6B |
1029 | | Liselott Nordgren | OK Kåre 2 | 47:20 | 23:58 | Bana 6B |
1030 | | Mats Hellstadius | OK Hällen 3 | 47:22 | 24:00 | Bana 6D |
1031 | | Mattias Karlsson | OK Tylöskog 1 | 47:23 | 24:01 | Bana 6D |
1032 | | Andreas Evaldsson | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 47:24 | 24:02 | Bana 6A |
1033 | | Erling Larsson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 47:25 | 24:03 | Bana 6D |
| | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 47:25 | 24:03 | Bana 6B |
| | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK 1 | 47:25 | 24:03 | Bana 6A |
1036 | | Pär Dahlström | Tullinge SK 4 | 47:28 | 24:06 | Bana 6D |
1037 | | Mats Haglund | OK Djerf 2 | 47:29 | 24:07 | Bana 6C |
1038 | | John Östlund | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 47:31 | 24:09 | Bana 6A |
1039 | | Leif Thorsson | OK Grip 1 | 47:32 | 24:10 | Bana 6D |
1040 | | Andreas Sandberg | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 47:34 | 24:12 | Bana 6D |
1041 | | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 47:35 | 24:13 | Bana 6C |
1042 | | Elin Dölerud | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 47:36 | 24:14 | Bana 6B |
1043 | | Erik Sjölund | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 47:44 | 24:22 | Bana 6C |
1044 | | Per-Erik Modig | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 47:50 | 24:28 | Bana 6A |
1045 | | Amanda Hallén | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 47:53 | 24:31 | Bana 6C |
1046 | | Lars Östlin | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 47:54 | 24:32 | Bana 6C |
| | Marjaana Hautanierni | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 47:54 | 24:32 | Bana 6B |
1048 | | Lars Westlund | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 47:56 | 24:34 | Bana 6D |
1049 | | Anders Röstin | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 47:58 | 24:36 | Bana 6A |
| | Anna Ågren | Centrum OK 1 | 47:58 | 24:36 | Bana 6A |
1051 | | Ove Åberg | Storviks IF 1 | 48:01 | 24:39 | Bana 6D |
1052 | | Anders Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 48:04 | 24:42 | Bana 6B |
| | Göran Svärd | OK Klemmingen 2 | 48:04 | 24:42 | Bana 6A |
1054 | | Tomas Karlsson | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 48:05 | 24:43 | Bana 6A |
1055 | | Thomas Nyzell | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 48:07 | 24:45 | Bana 6C |
| | Mikael Hallberg | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 48:07 | 24:45 | Bana 6C |
1057 | | Jonas Olausson | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 48:12 | 24:50 | Bana 6D |
1058 | | Martin Englund | OK Södertörn 3 | 48:18 | 24:56 | Bana 6B |
| | Alf Krogell | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 48:18 | 24:56 | Bana 6B |
1060 | | Adam Thellsén | OK Roxen 2 | 48:19 | 24:57 | Bana 6A |
1061 | | Anders Galin | Surahammars SOK 1 | 48:21 | 24:59 | Bana 6A |
1062 | | Linda Ruthström | Järla Orientering 3 | 48:24 | 25:02 | Bana 6B |
1063 | | Mikael Svensson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 48:27 | 25:05 | Bana 6B |
1064 | | Thomas Almqvist | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 48:30 | 25:08 | Bana 6D |
| | Björn Forsén | Närpes OK 1 | 48:30 | 25:08 | Bana 6C |
1066 | | Seppo Ojanen | Kangasala SK 3 | 48:33 | 25:11 | Bana 6C |
1067 | | Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 48:34 | 25:12 | Bana 6A |
1068 | | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 48:41 | 25:19 | Bana 6B |
1069 | | Seppo Kylliäinen | Lappeen Riento 1 | 48:42 | 25:20 | Bana 6C |
1070 | | Torgny Toresson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 48:43 | 25:21 | Bana 6B |
1071 | | Erik Hedblom | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 48:48 | 25:26 | Bana 6B |
1072 | | Arvid Jernstig | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 48:52 | 25:30 | Bana 6A |
1073 | | Karl-Göran Jonsson | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 48:56 | 25:34 | Bana 6D |
1074 | | Gert Pettersson | Lunds OK 1 | 49:01 | 25:39 | Bana 6A |
1075 | | Arne Andersson | OK Denseln 3 | 49:09 | 25:47 | Bana 6D |
| | Mats Jacobsson | OK Rodhen 2 | 49:09 | 25:47 | Bana 6D |
1077 | | Mats Karestrand | Lerums SOK 1 | 49:11 | 25:49 | Bana 6B |
1078 | | Jan Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 49:12 | 25:50 | Bana 6D |
| | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 49:12 | 25:50 | Bana 6C |
1080 | | Christer Gillenäs | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 49:14 | 25:52 | Bana 6A |
1081 | | Teemu Lehtoranta | Pihkaniskat 2 | 49:15 | 25:53 | Bana 6D |
1082 | | Leif Hagman | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 49:16 | 25:54 | Bana 6C |
1083 | | Erik Nallgård | Västerås SOK 2 | 49:17 | 25:55 | Bana 6A |
1084 | | Jan Rydén | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 49:20 | 25:58 | Bana 6A |
1085 | | Inge Persson | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 49:21 | 25:59 | Bana 6B |
1086 | | Annica Berger | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 49:23 | 26:01 | Bana 6A |
1087 | | Anders Winald | Hellas Orientering 2 | 49:27 | 26:05 | Bana 6B |
| | Annika Hogedal | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 49:27 | 26:05 | Bana 6B |
1089 | | Magnus Lundin | Avesta OK 1 | 49:28 | 26:06 | Bana 6C |
| | Marianne Hansson | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 49:28 | 26:06 | Bana 6D |
1091 | | Henrik Jonsson | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 49:29 | 26:07 | Bana 6B |
1092 | | Mathilda Högberg | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 49:35 | 26:13 | Bana 6C |
1093 | | Erkki Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 49:40 | 26:18 | Bana 6A |
| | Peter Carlberg | Kils OK 1 | 49:40 | 26:18 | Bana 6A |
1095 | | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles 1 | 49:44 | 26:22 | Bana 6D |
1096 | | Aino Rinta-Koski | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 49:48 | 26:26 | Bana 6A |
| | Kajsa Salgård | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 49:48 | 26:26 | Bana 6D |
1098 | | Jouni Heikkilä | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 49:49 | 26:27 | Bana 6B |
1099 | | Christer Andén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 49:50 | 26:28 | Bana 6C |
1100 | | Jonathan Björk | Leksands OK 3 | 49:54 | 26:32 | Bana 6D |
1101 | | Göran Eklund | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 49:58 | 26:36 | Bana 6C |
| | Seth Wiman | Täby OK 2 | 49:58 | 26:36 | Bana 6A |
1103 | | Bo Eriksson | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 49:59 | 26:37 | Bana 6A |
| | Kurt Åberg | OK Tisaren 3 | 49:59 | 26:37 | Bana 6B |
1105 | | Emil Larsson | Tibro OK 2 | 50:02 | 26:40 | Bana 6C |
1106 | | Britt-Marie Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 50:03 | 26:41 | Bana 6A |
| | vacant | IFK Enskede 2 | 50:03 | 26:41 | Bana 6D |
1108 | | Christer Lagerhäll | Rehns BK 1 | 50:04 | 26:42 | Bana 6A |
1109 | | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 50:05 | 26:43 | Bana 6A |
| | Johanna Junker | Ärla IF 2 | 50:05 | 26:43 | Bana 6A |
1111 | | Lennart Johansson | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 50:06 | 26:44 | Bana 6A |
1112 | | Mikael Öhrn | OK Bävern 1 | 50:09 | 26:47 | Bana 6C |
1113 | | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna 1 | 50:13 | 26:51 | Bana 6B |
1114 | | Katarina Lindroth | IFK Moras OK 4 | 50:19 | 26:57 | Bana 6B |
1115 | | Fredrik Ahl | OK Tisaren 2 | 50:20 | 26:58 | Bana 6D |
1116 | | Ludvig Larsendahl | Västerås SOK 2 | 50:22 | 27:00 | Bana 6B |
1117 | | Håkan Svensson | Almby IK 1 | 50:23 | 27:01 | Bana 6C |
1118 | | Emil Johansson | OK Bävern 1 | 50:26 | 27:04 | Bana 6B |
1119 | | Leonard Jansson | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 50:27 | 27:05 | Bana 6C |
1120 | | Pekka Vanne | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 50:28 | 27:06 | Bana 6B |
| | Lars-Olof Grönholm | Akilles OK 1 | 50:28 | 27:06 | Bana 6D |
1122 | | Örjan Kampegård | OK Södertörn 2 | 50:33 | 27:11 | Bana 6B |
1123 | | Per Norrbom | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 50:35 | 27:13 | Bana 6C |
| | Jan Larsson | Främmestads IK 1 | 50:35 | 27:13 | Bana 6B |
| | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 50:35 | 27:13 | Bana 6B |
1126 | | Rene Peltonen | Lappeen Riento 1 | 50:37 | 27:15 | Bana 6B |
1127 | | Erik Calleberg | Snättringe SK 2 | 50:42 | 27:20 | Bana 6A |
1128 | | Filip Brunander | Attunda OK 2 | 50:45 | 27:23 | Bana 6C |
1129 | | Ludvig Andreas Rødnes | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 50:46 | 27:24 | Bana 6A |
1130 | | Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat 2 | 50:54 | 27:32 | Bana 6A |
| | Torgny Johansson | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 50:54 | 27:32 | Bana 6B |
| | Conny Sahlin | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 50:54 | 27:32 | Bana 6B |
1133 | | Roy Vidar Johannesen | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 50:57 | 27:35 | Bana 6C |
| | Maths Carreman | Nyköpings OK 2 | 50:57 | 27:35 | Bana 6B |
1135 | | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 51:00 | 27:38 | Bana 6B |
1136 | | Bengt Arvidsson | OK Vivill 1 | 51:02 | 27:40 | Bana 6A |
1137 | | Peter Kjellsson | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 51:05 | 27:43 | Bana 6A |
1138 | | Patrick Castenborg | Njurunda OK 1 | 51:06 | 27:44 | Bana 6D |
1139 | | Anna-Lena Tynong | Gävle OK 2 | 51:07 | 27:45 | Bana 6B |
1140 | | Robert Alm | Länna IF 1 | 51:08 | 27:46 | Bana 6A |
1141 | | Kenneth Johansson | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 51:10 | 27:48 | Bana 6D |
1142 | | Emil Pettersson | OK Dacke 1 | 51:11 | 27:49 | Bana 6D |
| | Hanna Weimann | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 51:11 | 27:49 | Bana 6B |
1144 | | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg 2 | 51:12 | 27:50 | Bana 6A |
1145 | | Lena Runesson | OK Vivill 1 | 51:15 | 27:53 | Bana 6D |
| | Ove Jansson | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 51:15 | 27:53 | Bana 6B |
1147 | | Mikael Karlsson | OK Bävern 1 | 51:19 | 27:57 | Bana 6A |
1148 | | Carl-Christian Schmiterlöw | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 51:20 | 27:58 | Bana 6A |
1149 | | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 51:24 | 28:02 | Bana 6D |
1150 | | Oskar Dalström | OK Klyftamo 1 | 51:29 | 28:07 | Bana 6A |
1151 | | Mats Backteman | Linköpings OK 3 | 51:34 | 28:12 | Bana 6C |
1152 | | Johan Brandberg | Långhundra IF 2 | 51:37 | 28:15 | Bana 6C |
1153 | | Daniil Kotov | Hellas Orientering 2 | 51:38 | 28:16 | Bana 6A |
1154 | | Pekka Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 51:39 | 28:17 | Bana 6A |
| | Torbjörn Johansson | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 51:39 | 28:17 | Bana 6A |
1156 | | Magnus Johansson | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 51:40 | 28:18 | Bana 6B |
1157 | | Jörgen Helmersson | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 51:41 | 28:19 | Bana 6D |
1158 | | Ilpo Liimatainen | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 51:46 | 28:24 | Bana 6B |
1159 | | Torbjörn Danielsson | OK Hammaren 2 | 51:48 | 28:26 | Bana 6C |
1160 | | Åke Mossberg | OK Milan 1 | 51:51 | 28:29 | Bana 6A |
1161 | | Tua Dahlgren | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 51:52 | 28:30 | Bana 6C |
1162 | | Boo Nordin | Sol Tranås 1 | 52:04 | 28:42 | Bana 6C |
1163 | | Mats Olsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 52:05 | 28:43 | Bana 6C |
1164 | | Timo Haapakumpu | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 52:13 | 28:51 | Bana 6D |
1165 | | Morgan Johansson | OK Milan 1 | 52:17 | 28:55 | Bana 6C |
1166 | | Timo Maaranen | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 52:19 | 28:57 | Bana 6D |
1167 | | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 52:24 | 29:02 | Bana 6B |
1168 | | Nils-Olov Åsman | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 52:26 | 29:04 | Bana 6B |
1169 | | Christina Långh | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 52:29 | 29:07 | Bana 6A |
1170 | | Fredrik Ormö | Snättringe SK 3 | 52:30 | 29:08 | Bana 6D |
1171 | | Ari Naukkarinen | Maarian Mahti 1 | 52:32 | 29:10 | Bana 6C |
1172 | | Anne Söderblom | Pargas IF 2 | 52:36 | 29:14 | Bana 6D |
1173 | | Jonas Karlsson | Rånäs OK 2 | 52:39 | 29:17 | Bana 6C |
1174 | | Lennart Mattsson | Lustens OK 1 | 52:45 | 29:23 | Bana 6C |
1175 | | Hannes Wegelius | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 52:46 | 29:24 | Bana 6D |
1176 | | Hans Söderberg | Gamleby OK 1 | 52:48 | 29:26 | Bana 6C |
| | Jacob Hård | OK Södertörn 2 | 52:48 | 29:26 | Bana 6A |
| | Jonas Karlsson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 52:48 | 29:26 | Bana 6B |
1179 | | Tommy Carlsson | Garphyttans IF 1 | 52:54 | 29:32 | Bana 6B |
| | Kersti Ringi | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 52:54 | 29:32 | Bana 6C |
1181 | | Päivi Torrkulla | IF Femman 2 | 52:56 | 29:34 | Bana 6A |
| | Jan-Gunnar Swärd | Forsa OK 2 | 52:56 | 29:34 | Bana 6D |
1183 | | Heikki Pelli | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 52:57 | 29:35 | Bana 6D |
| | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 52:57 | 29:35 | Bana 6D |
1185 | | Joni Hemminki | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 53:02 | 29:40 | Bana 6C |
1186 | | Göran Gustafsson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 53:03 | 29:41 | Bana 6B |
1187 | | Kristina Kettunen | Rastihaukat 1 | 53:04 | 29:42 | Bana 6C |
1188 | | Per-Göran Bern | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 53:05 | 29:43 | Bana 6B |
| | Daniel Wärnsberg | Eksjö SOK 2 | 53:05 | 29:43 | Bana 6A |
1190 | | Elin Ahl | OK Tisaren 3 | 53:06 | 29:44 | Bana 6C |
1191 | | Peter Dahlstedt | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 53:08 | 29:46 | Bana 6C |
1192 | | Jakub Kaspar | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 53:09 | 29:47 | Bana 6C |
1193 | | Kjell Nilsson | OK Klemmingen 2 | 53:10 | 29:48 | Bana 6C |
1194 | | Hans Östlund | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 53:12 | 29:50 | Bana 6B |
1195 | | Linus Olsson | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 53:13 | 29:51 | Bana 6C |
| | Michael Thulin | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 53:13 | 29:51 | Bana 6A |
1197 | | Per-Åke Holm | Sigtuna OK 1 | 53:18 | 29:56 | Bana 6B |
1198 | | Margareta Bergh | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 53:20 | 29:58 | Bana 6C |
1199 | | Tapani Mertsalmi | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 53:27 | 30:05 | Bana 6D |
1200 | | Christer Henriksson | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 53:31 | 30:09 | Bana 6D |
1201 | | Maria Helmersson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 53:35 | 30:13 | Bana 6A |
1202 | | Simon Eckerlid | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 53:36 | 30:14 | Bana 6C |
1203 | | Lars Runesson | OK Vivill 1 | 53:39 | 30:17 | Bana 6B |
1204 | | Stefan Reimer | Tormestorps IF 1 | 53:48 | 30:26 | Bana 6D |
1205 | | Bo Norbäck | Tullinge SK 3 | 53:49 | 30:27 | Bana 6A |
1206 | | Petter Hinder | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 53:52 | 30:30 | Bana 6B |
1207 | | Robert Haglund | Haninge SOK 2 | 53:54 | 30:32 | Bana 6B |
1208 | | Rolf Nilsson | Tullinge SK 3 | 53:59 | 30:37 | Bana 6C |
1209 | | Anna-Karin Mattsson | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 54:05 | 30:43 | Bana 6B |
1210 | | Peter Rehnberg | Waxholms OK 1 | 54:09 | 30:47 | Bana 6D |
1211 | | Keijo Korkiamäki | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 54:15 | 30:53 | Bana 6B |
1212 | | Anne Forsström | OK Raseborg 2 | 54:19 | 30:57 | Bana 6D |
1213 | | Axel Hanson | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 54:21 | 30:59 | Bana 6D |
1214 | | Anders Svenson | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 54:22 | 31:00 | Bana 6A |
1215 | | Lars Henriksson | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 54:23 | 31:01 | Bana 6A |
1216 | | Ville Grahn | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 54:24 | 31:02 | Bana 6B |
1217 | | Roger Lundin | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 54:28 | 31:06 | Bana 6A |
| | Jesper Hedar | OK Tor 1 | 54:28 | 31:06 | Bana 6D |
1219 | | Håkan Tärnrot | Hellas Orientering 2 | 54:31 | 31:09 | Bana 6C |
1220 | | Maria Gustafsson | IFK Moras OK 3 | 54:32 | 31:10 | Bana 6C |
1221 | | Kent Eriksson | Lerums SOK 1 | 54:33 | 31:11 | Bana 6D |
1222 | | Sören Jansson | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 54:45 | 31:23 | Bana 6C |
1223 | | Yngve Persson | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 54:51 | 31:29 | Bana 6D |
1224 | | Hans Karlsson | Länna IF 1 | 54:53 | 31:31 | Bana 6D |
1225 | | Jon Flordal | Ljusdals OK 1 | 54:57 | 31:35 | Bana 6C |
| | Urban Särnbrink | OK Tisaren 2 | 54:57 | 31:35 | Bana 6A |
1227 | | Anders Axelsson | Finspångs SOK 2 | 54:58 | 31:36 | Bana 6A |
1228 | | Päivi Saarikoski | Pihkaniskat 2 | 55:02 | 31:40 | Bana 6B |
1229 | | Anders Magnusson | Nyköpings OK 2 | 55:04 | 31:42 | Bana 6A |
1230 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 55:05 | 31:43 | Bana 6A |
1231 | | Peter Andersson | OK Klyftamo 1 | 55:06 | 31:44 | Bana 6D |
1232 | | David Levin | Gotlands OF 3 | 55:09 | 31:47 | Bana 6C |
1233 | | Sune Hedström | OK Rodhen 2 | 55:11 | 31:49 | Bana 6A |
1234 | | Mats Laurell | OK Linné 6 | 55:12 | 31:50 | Bana 6D |
| | Ida Wenklo | Kungälvs OK 1 | 55:12 | 31:50 | Bana 6D |
1236 | | Simon Törnqvist | OK Ravinen 3 | 55:13 | 31:51 | Bana 6B |
1237 | | Anna Bergqvist | OK Österåker 2 | 55:18 | 31:56 | Bana 6C |
1238 | | Jonas Hellström | Leksands OK 3 | 55:19 | 31:57 | Bana 6A |
| | Karri Lindell | OK Måsen 1 | 55:19 | 31:57 | Bana 6C |
1240 | | Ingemar Nilsson | Andrarums IF 1 | 55:21 | 31:59 | Bana 6D |
1241 | | Mikko Rinne-Kanto | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 55:23 | 32:01 | Bana 6C |
1242 | | Stefan Funkquist | Gotlands OF 2 | 55:24 | 32:02 | Bana 6A |
1243 | | Isak Wadman | Västerås SOK 3 | 55:25 | 32:03 | Bana 6B |
1244 | | Lennart Wilhelmsson | Forsa OK 2 | 55:26 | 32:04 | Bana 6C |
1245 | | Albin Wallin | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 55:28 | 32:06 | Bana 6C |
| | Johanne Lægran | Nydalens SK 2 | 55:28 | 32:06 | Bana 6A |
1247 | | Erik Wedin | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 55:31 | 32:09 | Bana 6B |
| | Guttorm S. Holtet | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 55:31 | 32:09 | Bana 6D |
1249 | | Gunnar Sjölund | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 55:32 | 32:10 | Bana 6B |
1250 | | Malin Albinsson | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 55:38 | 32:16 | Bana 6A |
1251 | | Arne Irewall | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 55:41 | 32:19 | Bana 6B |
1252 | | Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 55:42 | 32:20 | Bana 6B |
1253 | | Kimmo Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 55:45 | 32:23 | Bana 6D |
1254 | | Robert Cederholm | Länna IF 1 | 55:46 | 32:24 | Bana 6B |
1255 | | Lars Broström | Degerfors OK 1 | 55:48 | 32:26 | Bana 6C |
1256 | | Daniel Lundin | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 55:49 | 32:27 | Bana 6A |
1257 | | Ari Varamäki | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 55:53 | 32:31 | Bana 6C |
1258 | | Filip Borgemo | Gamleby OK 1 | 55:54 | 32:32 | Bana 6B |
1259 | | Ove Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 55:56 | 32:34 | Bana 6B |
1260 | | Pernilla Karlsson | Pargas IF 2 | 56:04 | 32:42 | Bana 6A |
1261 | | Bertil Olofsson | Andrarums IF 1 | 56:06 | 32:44 | Bana 6A |
1262 | | Börje Persson | OK Alehof 1 | 56:09 | 32:47 | Bana 6B |
1263 | | Elena Shcherbakova | Hellas Orientering 2 | 56:12 | 32:50 | Bana 6D |
1264 | | Anniken Helland-Hansen | IL Tyrving 2 | 56:15 | 32:53 | Bana 6C |
1265 | | Jesper Malmberg | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 56:17 | 32:55 | Bana 6A |
| | Anders Svensson | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 56:17 | 32:55 | Bana 6A |
1267 | | Gabriel Sturesson | Lerums SOK 1 | 56:22 | 33:00 | Bana 6C |
1268 | | Mauri Piltt | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 56:23 | 33:01 | Bana 6A |
1269 | | Anni-Kaisa Koivunen | Rastihaukat 1 | 56:26 | 33:04 | Bana 6D |
1270 | | Gudrun Wegeland | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 56:27 | 33:05 | Bana 6A |
| | Jan-Åke Emilsson | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 56:27 | 33:05 | Bana 6B |
| | Nils Boremyr | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 56:27 | 33:05 | Bana 6D |
1273 | | Niclas Ahlander | OK Denseln 3 | 56:28 | 33:06 | Bana 6A |
1274 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 56:32 | 33:10 | Bana 6B |
1275 | | Axel Halvarsson | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 56:35 | 33:13 | Bana 6C |
1276 | | Carina J Lindholm | Härlövs IF 1 | 56:37 | 33:15 | Bana 6B |
1277 | | Esa Yli-Eerola | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 56:39 | 33:17 | Bana 6D |
1278 | | Anders Wallner | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 56:40 | 33:18 | Bana 6A |
1279 | | Stig Nilsson | OK Djerf 1 | 56:41 | 33:19 | Bana 6A |
1280 | | Adam Hedberg | OK Södertörn 2 | 56:42 | 33:20 | Bana 6D |
1281 | | Sven-Erik Levin | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 56:43 | 33:21 | Bana 6A |
1282 | | Karin Elfving | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 56:55 | 33:33 | Bana 6D |
1283 | | Per-Martin Johansson | IF Rigor 1 | 56:56 | 33:34 | Bana 6B |
| | Annica Sundeby | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 56:56 | 33:34 | Bana 6D |
1285 | | Jan Täppinen | OK Raseborg 1 | 56:59 | 33:37 | Bana 6C |
| | Stig Thörnvik | Centrum OK 1 | 56:59 | 33:37 | Bana 6B |
1287 | | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 57:02 | 33:40 | Bana 6D |
1288 | | Marie Nilsson | Härlövs IF 1 | 57:05 | 33:43 | Bana 6C |
| | Per-Erik Hellzén | Ljusdals OK 1 | 57:05 | 33:43 | Bana 6A |
1290 | | Niclas Lorén | OK Landehof 1 | 57:12 | 33:50 | Bana 6B |
1291 | | Joanna Eklund | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 57:16 | 33:54 | Bana 6B |
1292 | | Tommy Ullberg | Gotlands OF 3 | 57:18 | 33:56 | Bana 6A |
1293 | | Tiina Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 57:21 | 33:59 | Bana 6A |
| | Christer Snickars | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 57:21 | 33:59 | Bana 6A |
1295 | | Timofej Alekseyonok | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 57:22 | 34:00 | Bana 6B |
1296 | | Ingemar Johnsson | Haninge SOK 2 | 57:25 | 34:03 | Bana 6C |
1297 | | Emma Liljeroth | Pargas IF 2 | 57:26 | 34:04 | Bana 6B |
1298 | | Anna-Lena Löfqvist-Andersen | Waxholms OK 1 | 57:27 | 34:05 | Bana 6C |
1299 | | Sofie Höglund | Järla Orientering 3 | 57:31 | 34:09 | Bana 6A |
1300 | | Carina Olsson | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 57:33 | 34:11 | Bana 6B |
1301 | | Alexandra Forsser | Ärla IF 2 | 57:37 | 34:15 | Bana 6B |
1302 | | Maria Kuitto | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 57:39 | 34:17 | Bana 6C |
1303 | | Johan Jylltorp | Linköpings OK 3 | 57:44 | 34:22 | Bana 6A |
1304 | | Marcus Eriksson | OK Grip 1 | 57:48 | 34:26 | Bana 6A |
1305 | | Andreas Führ | Almby IK 1 | 57:51 | 34:29 | Bana 6D |
| | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 57:51 | 34:29 | Bana 6D |
1307 | | Lars Mandahl | OK Linné 6 | 57:52 | 34:30 | Bana 6B |
1308 | | Morgan Larsson | Gamleby OK 1 | 57:55 | 34:33 | Bana 6A |
1309 | | Håkan Beijar | Degerfors OK 1 | 57:56 | 34:34 | Bana 6A |
1310 | | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | Närpes OK 1 | 57:59 | 34:37 | Bana 6D |
| | Petter Johansen | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 57:59 | 34:37 | Bana 6A |
1312 | | Simon Sandqvist | OK Österåker 1 | 58:07 | 34:45 | Bana 6C |
1313 | | Stefan Persson | Ronneby OK 2 | 58:11 | 34:49 | Bana 6B |
1314 | | Staffan Johansson | Sol Tranås 1 | 58:15 | 34:53 | Bana 6D |
1315 | | Helen Nilsson | Härlövs IF 1 | 58:18 | 34:56 | Bana 6A |
1316 | | Torbjörn Atterbrand | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 58:20 | 34:58 | Bana 6C |
1317 | | Peder Stenberg-Nilsen | Nydalens SK 2 | 58:22 | 35:00 | Bana 6B |
1318 | | Göran Hedman | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 58:24 | 35:02 | Bana 6C |
1319 | | Per Pettersson | OK Djerf 2 | 58:27 | 35:05 | Bana 6A |
1320 | | Peter Skoglund | OK Grip 1 | 58:28 | 35:06 | Bana 6C |
| | Svante Sandberg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 58:28 | 35:06 | Bana 6D |
1322 | | Patrik Blomdahl | Tullinge SK 3 | 58:42 | 35:20 | Bana 6D |
1323 | | Göran Liljequist | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 58:43 | 35:21 | Bana 6D |
1324 | | Leif Andersson | Rånäs OK 2 | 58:46 | 35:24 | Bana 6A |
1325 | | Magnus Green | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 58:47 | 35:25 | Bana 6D |
1326 | | Claes Larsson | OK Klyftamo 1 | 58:49 | 35:27 | Bana 6C |
1327 | | Juhani Leino | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 58:50 | 35:28 | Bana 6C |
1328 | | Axel Kudinoff | OK Södertörn 4 | 58:52 | 35:30 | Bana 6C |
1329 | | Tina Näslund | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 58:53 | 35:31 | Bana 6B |
1330 | | Ola Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 58:55 | 35:33 | Bana 6B |
1331 | | Kent Nilsson | Andrarums IF 1 | 58:56 | 35:34 | Bana 6C |
1332 | | Kerstin Frænell | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 58:59 | 35:37 | Bana 6D |
1333 | | Göte Natanaelsson | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 59:06 | 35:44 | Bana 6A |
1334 | | Titti Rudh | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 59:10 | 35:48 | Bana 6C |
1335 | | Åsa Hägglund | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 59:11 | 35:49 | Bana 6D |
| | Tobias Kronhelm | OK Måsen 1 | 59:11 | 35:49 | Bana 6B |
1337 | | Håkan Rostö | Rånäs OK 1 | 59:13 | 35:51 | Bana 6C |
| | Rose-Maj Friman | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 59:13 | 35:51 | Bana 6D |
1339 | | Bo Sandahl | Gotlands OF 2 | 59:18 | 35:56 | Bana 6D |
1340 | | Christer Morell | OK Kåre 1 | 59:31 | 36:09 | Bana 6D |
1341 | | Timo Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 59:34 | 36:12 | Bana 6B |
1342 | | David Söderström | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 59:37 | 36:15 | Bana 6D |
| | Jouni Holopainen | Espoon Akilles 1 | 59:37 | 36:15 | Bana 6B |
1344 | | Antti Olkinuora | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 59:38 | 36:16 | Bana 6D |
1345 | | Gunnar Hallström | Gotlands OF 4 | 59:41 | 36:19 | Bana 6B |
| | Anders Hedberg | Snättringe SK 3 | 59:41 | 36:19 | Bana 6C |
1347 | | Jyri Karppinen | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 59:46 | 36:24 | Bana 6A |
1348 | | Bengt Hansson | Andrarums IF 1 | 59:47 | 36:25 | Bana 6B |
1349 | | Rauno Rajalampi | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 59:48 | 36:26 | Bana 6C |
1350 | | Gustav Nyholm | OK Linné 3 | 59:49 | 36:27 | Bana 6D |
1351 | | Leif Hörnell | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 59:51 | 36:29 | Bana 6C |
| | Ulf Back | Vandrarringen 1 | 59:51 | 36:29 | Bana 6B |
1353 | | Mattis Nilsson | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 59:54 | 36:32 | Bana 6C |
1354 | | Johan Granfors | IF Rigor 1 | 59:56 | 36:34 | Bana 6D |
1355 | | Merja Myllys | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 60:00 | 36:38 | Bana 6A |
1356 | | Stefan Pettersson | Arboga OK 1 | 60:05 | 36:43 | Bana 6C |
1357 | | Olle Andersson | Rehns BK 1 | 60:06 | 36:44 | Bana 6C |
| | Olle Storell | Haninge SOK 2 | 60:06 | 36:44 | Bana 6A |
| | Anna Weckner Westlund | OK Tyr 2 | 60:06 | 36:44 | Bana 6D |
1360 | | Hubert Hugosson | OK Gynge 1 | 60:08 | 36:46 | Bana 6B |
1361 | | Leo Virolainen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 60:09 | 36:47 | Bana 6A |
1362 | | Liselott Roth | Linköpings OK 4 | 60:12 | 36:50 | Bana 6D |
| | Sindre Jonsson-Wold | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 60:12 | 36:50 | Bana 6C |
1364 | | Anne Marit Bjergaard | Nydalens SK 2 | 60:14 | 36:52 | Bana 6D |
| | Åke Borger | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 60:14 | 36:52 | Bana 6C |
1366 | | Owe Eek | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 60:16 | 36:54 | Bana 6D |
1367 | | Per Wolgast | Snättringe SK 3 | 60:18 | 36:56 | Bana 6A |
1368 | | Annika Engel | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 60:24 | 37:02 | Bana 6C |
1369 | | Bror Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 60:26 | 37:04 | Bana 6D |
1370 | | Svante Berglund | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 60:28 | 37:06 | Bana 6B |
1371 | | Per Andersson | Norbergs OK 1 | 60:38 | 37:16 | Bana 6C |
1372 | | Hans-Gunnar Karmstig | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 60:40 | 37:18 | Bana 6D |
1373 | | Per Boman | Lustens OK 1 | 60:41 | 37:19 | Bana 6B |
| | Inger Svensson | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 60:41 | 37:19 | Bana 6B |
1375 | | Rolf Mührer | Gotlands OF 3 | 60:44 | 37:22 | Bana 6B |
1376 | | Lars Persson | Finspångs SOK 2 | 60:50 | 37:28 | Bana 6B |
| | Sakari Kohijoki | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 60:50 | 37:28 | Bana 6A |
1378 | | Mats Runvik | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 60:55 | 37:33 | Bana 6A |
1379 | | Håkan Wahlnäs | OK Linné 6 | 60:57 | 37:35 | Bana 6A |
1380 | | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 61:08 | 37:46 | Bana 6D |
1381 | | Erik Bengtsson | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 61:10 | 37:48 | Bana 6B |
1382 | | Per Ljungström | OK Djerf 2 | 61:12 | 37:50 | Bana 6D |
1383 | | Hugo Isgren | IFK Enskede 2 | 61:19 | 37:57 | Bana 6C |
1384 | | Henrik Eriksson | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 61:22 | 38:00 | Bana 6D |
1385 | | Urban Pettersson | Linköpings OK 3 | 61:50 | 38:28 | Bana 6D |
1386 | | Roland Nord | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 62:06 | 38:44 | Bana 6C |
1387 | | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 62:11 | 38:49 | Bana 6B |
1388 | | Niclas Risberg | Garphyttans IF 1 | 62:15 | 38:53 | Bana 6C |
1389 | | Anders Holmberg | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 62:36 | 39:14 | Bana 6B |
| | Christina Berggren | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 62:36 | 39:14 | Bana 6D |
1391 | | Hans Voksepp | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 62:37 | 39:15 | Bana 6B |
1392 | | Osmo Korvenranta | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 63:00 | 39:38 | Bana 6C |
1393 | | Mickael Eriksson | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 63:09 | 39:47 | Bana 6A |
1394 | | Helen Törnros | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 63:20 | 39:58 | Bana 6A |
| | Lars Andersson | Vingåkers OK 1 | 63:20 | 39:58 | Bana 6D |
1396 | | Heikki Nurmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 63:34 | 40:12 | Bana 6B |
1397 | | Leif Jonsson | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 63:41 | 40:19 | Bana 6D |
1398 | | Bo Wetterström | Tormestorps IF 1 | 64:03 | 40:41 | Bana 6C |
1399 | | Lars Halvarson | Leksands OK 2 | 64:04 | 40:42 | Bana 6C |
1400 | | Hans Zachariasen | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 64:09 | 40:47 | Bana 6D |
1401 | | Erik Andersson | Ljusdals OK 1 | 64:11 | 40:49 | Bana 6B |
1402 | | Anders Nilsson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 64:12 | 40:50 | Bana 6B |
1403 | | Hannele Bäck | OK Raseborg 2 | 64:18 | 40:56 | Bana 6B |
1404 | | Lennart Torstensson | OK Rodhen 2 | 64:26 | 41:04 | Bana 6C |
1405 | | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat 2 | 64:30 | 41:08 | Bana 6C |
1406 | | Lars-Erik Karlsson | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 64:37 | 41:15 | Bana 6B |
| | Johan Bengtsson | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 64:37 | 41:15 | Bana 6A |
1408 | | Peter Sjöstedt | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 64:38 | 41:16 | Bana 6A |
1409 | | Magnus Berger | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 64:43 | 41:21 | Bana 6C |
1410 | | Ellen Kastensson | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 64:47 | 41:25 | Bana 6C |
| | Åke Olofsson | Lustens OK 1 | 64:47 | 41:25 | Bana 6D |
1412 | | Annica Henrysson | Tibro OK 2 | 64:48 | 41:26 | Bana 6A |
1413 | | Olle Gardell | Gotlands OF 4 | 64:50 | 41:28 | Bana 6C |
1414 | | Patrik Nyström | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 64:51 | 41:29 | Bana 6B |
1415 | | Christer Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 64:58 | 41:36 | Bana 6D |
1416 | | Anders Maxson | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 65:03 | 41:41 | Bana 6B |
1417 | | Thomas Tubbehaugen | OK Moss 1 | 65:04 | 41:42 | Bana 6B |
1418 | | Anders Zetterlund | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 65:21 | 41:59 | Bana 6C |
1419 | | Anette Nilsson | OK Gynge 1 | 65:22 | 42:00 | Bana 6D |
1420 | | Johanna Holtet | OK Tyr 2 | 65:23 | 42:01 | Bana 6B |
1421 | | Oscar Sjöberg | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 65:25 | 42:03 | Bana 6C |
1422 | | Niclas Lidström | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 65:32 | 42:10 | Bana 6B |
1423 | | Linda Harlén | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 65:33 | 42:11 | Bana 6A |
| | Mattias Dahlström | OK Klemmingen 3 | 65:33 | 42:11 | Bana 6B |
1425 | | Valdemar Askeljung | OK Klemmingen 2 | 65:42 | 42:20 | Bana 6D |
1426 | | Matthias Kalle Dalheimer | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 65:56 | 42:34 | Bana 6B |
1427 | | Karl Evert Svensson | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 66:15 | 42:53 | Bana 6C |
1428 | | Ebba Westerberg | OK Kolmården 2 | 66:21 | 42:59 | Bana 6C |
1429 | | Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK 3 | 66:34 | 43:12 | Bana 6D |
1430 | | Emma Johansson | OK Hammaren 2 | 66:37 | 43:15 | Bana 6A |
1431 | | Anders Åberg | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 66:47 | 43:25 | Bana 6A |
1432 | | Joni Satama | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 66:50 | 43:28 | Bana 6C |
1433 | | Håkan Duhlbo | IFK Moras OK 3 | 66:58 | 43:36 | Bana 6B |
1434 | | Anders Nilsson | Gotlands OF 2 | 67:01 | 43:39 | Bana 6B |
1435 | | Marita Söderlind | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 67:08 | 43:46 | Bana 6D |
1436 | | Bo Magnusson | Gotlands OF 4 | 67:10 | 43:48 | Bana 6A |
1437 | | Trond Johansen | OK Moss 1 | 67:35 | 44:13 | Bana 6A |
1438 | | Alf Siewertz | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 67:44 | 44:22 | Bana 6C |
1439 | | Ulf Johansson | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 68:00 | 44:38 | Bana 6B |
1440 | | Maria Hjorth | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 68:01 | 44:39 | Bana 6A |
1441 | | Erik Berglund | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 68:11 | 44:49 | Bana 6A |
1442 | | Jonas Wulff | OK Linné 6 | 69:05 | 45:43 | Bana 6C |
1443 | | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK 1 | 69:25 | 46:03 | Bana 6C |
1444 | | Birgitta Olsson | Ronneby OK 2 | 69:33 | 46:11 | Bana 6C |
1445 | | Bo Winqvist | OK Djerf 2 | 69:38 | 46:16 | Bana 6B |
1446 | | Lennart Frisk | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 69:44 | 46:22 | Bana 6A |
1447 | | Jan Rehdin | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 69:50 | 46:28 | Bana 6C |
| | Tove Jern | OK77 2 | 69:50 | 46:28 | Bana 6C |
1449 | | Tom Magnussen | Sidensjö IK 1 | 69:59 | 46:37 | Bana 6D |
1450 | | Erik Danielsson | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 70:03 | 46:41 | Bana 6D |
1451 | | Seppo Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 70:14 | 46:52 | Bana 6B |
1452 | | Mats Larsson | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 70:20 | 46:58 | Bana 6A |
1453 | | Eva Påhlsson-Norlin | IFK Moras OK 3 | 70:40 | 47:18 | Bana 6A |
1454 | | Ebba Hedegård | OK Kolmården 2 | 70:55 | 47:33 | Bana 6B |
1455 | | Juhani Nortomaa | OK77 2 | 71:04 | 47:42 | Bana 6B |
1456 | | Martin Sandqvist | OK Österåker 2 | 71:06 | 47:44 | Bana 6A |
1457 | | Hampus Norrby | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 71:14 | 47:52 | Bana 6D |
1458 | | Simon Sjöberg | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 71:16 | 47:54 | Bana 6B |
1459 | | Esko Pietari | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 71:35 | 48:13 | Bana 6B |
1460 | | Stefan Annell | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 71:40 | 48:18 | Bana 6C |
1461 | | Håkan Borg | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 71:44 | 48:22 | Bana 6B |
1462 | | Anna Albinsson | IFK Moras OK 3 | 71:54 | 48:32 | Bana 6D |
1463 | | Anders Winell | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 72:01 | 48:39 | Bana 6C |
1464 | | Linda Wänström | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 72:12 | 48:50 | Bana 6A |
1465 | | Pär Norgren | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 72:17 | 48:55 | Bana 6A |
1466 | | Jonas Johansson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 72:24 | 49:02 | Bana 6C |
1467 | | Ilari Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 72:25 | 49:03 | Bana 6A |
1468 | | Pentti Niemi | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 72:28 | 49:06 | Bana 6C |
1469 | | Niclas Mellberg | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 72:33 | 49:11 | Bana 6D |
| | Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles 1 | 72:33 | 49:11 | Bana 6C |
1471 | | Gunnar Hedberg | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 72:41 | 49:19 | Bana 6C |
1472 | | Madelene Andersson | OK Österåker 2 | 73:08 | 49:46 | Bana 6D |
1473 | | Are Njåstein | IL Tyrving 2 | 73:25 | 50:03 | Bana 6B |
1474 | | Mårten Lampinen | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 73:35 | 50:13 | Bana 6D |
1475 | | Gisela Löfving | Tibro OK 2 | 73:47 | 50:25 | Bana 6B |
1476 | | Thomas Lundin | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 73:50 | 50:28 | Bana 6C |
1477 | | Rolf Lindblom | OK Klemmingen 3 | 73:53 | 50:31 | Bana 6A |
1478 | | Reinhold Lennebo | IF Thor 2 | 73:54 | 50:32 | Bana 6A |
1479 | | Ann-Marie Byström | Sidensjö IK 1 | 73:56 | 50:34 | Bana 6B |
1480 | | Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 74:27 | 51:05 | Bana 6B |
1481 | | Britt-Marie Olofsson | Sidensjö IK 1 | 74:29 | 51:07 | Bana 6A |
1482 | | Anette Forsberg | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 74:38 | 51:16 | Bana 6D |
1483 | | Jörgen Olausson | Vingåkers OK 1 | 74:39 | 51:17 | Bana 6C |
1484 | | Helen Lindkvist | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 75:05 | 51:43 | Bana 6B |
1485 | | Lennart Wilhelmsson | Forsa OK 2 | 75:06 | 51:44 | Bana 6B |
1486 | | Lena Strömbäck | Linköpings OK 4 | 75:36 | 52:14 | Bana 6B |
1487 | | Gunnar Nordström | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 75:53 | 52:31 | Bana 6C |
1488 | | Esbjörn Swahn | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 76:05 | 52:43 | Bana 6D |
1489 | | Stefan Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 76:55 | 53:33 | Bana 6B |
1490 | | Risto Säynäväjärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 77:27 | 54:05 | Bana 6C |
1491 | | Östen Eriksson | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 77:40 | 54:18 | Bana 6D |
1492 | | Fredrik Forsman | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 77:44 | 54:22 | Bana 6D |
1493 | | Hans Lindgren | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 78:03 | 54:41 | Bana 6B |
1494 | | Jari-Pekka Mörsky | Rastihaukat 1 | 78:29 | 55:07 | Bana 6B |
1495 | | Edvin Mårtensson | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 78:43 | 55:21 | Bana 6D |
1496 | | Pia Liljeroth | Pargas IF 2 | 78:47 | 55:25 | Bana 6C |
1497 | | Agneta Thorsell | Forsa OK 2 | 79:11 | 55:49 | Bana 6A |
1498 | | Jonas Pettersson | Gotlands OF 2 | 79:25 | 56:03 | Bana 6C |
1499 | | Kjell Larsson | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 80:14 | 56:52 | Bana 6A |
1500 | | Claes Hammarling | Länna IF 1 | 80:48 | 57:26 | Bana 6C |
1501 | | Hans Ågren | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 80:52 | 57:30 | Bana 6B |
1502 | | Marcus Löving | Vandrarringen 1 | 81:02 | 57:40 | Bana 6C |
| | Gunnar Mases | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 81:02 | 57:40 | Bana 6C |
1504 | | Anne-Elise Edstrøm | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 83:00 | 59:38 | Bana 6C |
1505 | | Leevi Pelkonen | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 83:21 | 59:59 | Bana 6B |
1506 | | Bo Ortman | Vandrarringen 1 | 83:32 | 60:10 | Bana 6A |
1507 | | Johanna Lilja | OK Denseln 3 | 83:42 | 60:20 | Bana 6B |
1508 | | Peter Broberg | IF Rigor 1 | 83:44 | 60:22 | Bana 6C |
1509 | | Elias Pontén | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 83:47 | 60:25 | Bana 6D |
1510 | | Kurt Maxé | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 83:55 | 60:33 | Bana 6B |
1511 | | Heidi Halonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 84:29 | 61:07 | Bana 6C |
1512 | | Maria Vamling | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 84:35 | 61:13 | Bana 6C |
1513 | | Ing-Marie Hjert | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 84:38 | 61:16 | Bana 6A |
1514 | | Rune Björkstrand | IF Femman 2 | 84:56 | 61:34 | Bana 6D |
1515 | | Klas Elwinger | IF Thor 2 | 85:11 | 61:49 | Bana 6D |
1516 | | Lars Härdmark | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 85:18 | 61:56 | Bana 6D |
1517 | | Jan Grahn | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 85:32 | 62:10 | Bana 6D |
1518 | | Inge Nilsson | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 86:59 | 63:37 | Bana 6B |
1519 | | Per Westerlund | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 87:17 | 63:55 | Bana 6D |
1520 | | Roland Borgström | OK Rodhen 2 | 87:47 | 64:25 | Bana 6B |
1521 | | Sten-Åke Vedin | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 87:55 | 64:33 | Bana 6B |
1522 | | Gustav Träff | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 88:19 | 64:57 | Bana 6D |
1523 | | Nils Babtist | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 88:24 | 65:02 | Bana 6B |
1524 | | Mika Anttila | Kangasala SK 3 | 88:30 | 65:08 | Bana 6B |
1525 | | Eva Andersson | Tibro OK 2 | 89:56 | 66:34 | Bana 6D |
1526 | | Linda Thorén | Ronneby OK 2 | 90:10 | 66:48 | Bana 6D |
1527 | | Per Westman | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 90:16 | 66:54 | Bana 6A |
1528 | | Benny Sandmo | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 92:10 | 68:48 | Bana 6A |
1529 | | Iza Anundborg | Sidensjö IK 1 | 92:15 | 68:53 | Bana 6C |
1530 | | Margaret Rosevare | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 94:30 | 71:08 | Bana 6B |
1531 | | Glenn Widerström | OK Ravinen 3 | 96:12 | 72:50 | Bana 6C |
1532 | | Peo Bengtsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 97:52 | 74:30 | Bana 6D |
1533 | | Per Öhlund | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 98:05 | 74:43 | Bana 6C |
1534 | | Christer Svensson | Ronneby OK 2 | 98:12 | 74:50 | Bana 6A |
1535 | | August Abrahamsson | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 102:36 | 79:14 | Bana 6B |
1536 | | Mats-Olof Wallin | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 106:43 | 83:21 | Bana 6A |
1537 | | Carl Börnstedt | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 107:02 | 83:40 | Bana 6C |
1538 | | Lars Ekmark | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 107:47 | 84:25 | Bana 6B |
1539 | | Charlotte Blomqvist | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 108:31 | 85:09 | Bana 6C |
1540 | | Bernhard Grenabo | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 108:40 | 85:18 | Bana 6C |
1541 | | Klara Fredriksson | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 109:16 | 85:54 | Bana 6D |
1542 | | Sten Helmertz | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 115:41 | 92:19 | Bana 6D |
1543 | | Sakke Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 116:18 | 92:56 | Bana 6C |
1544 | | Curt Reinholdsson | IF Thor 2 | 117:54 | 94:32 | Bana 6B |
1545 | | Anette Linnersjö | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 123:15 | 99:53 | Bana 6B |
1546 | | Eva Rämmal | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 125:07 | 101:45 | Bana 6B |
1547 | | Vivianne Edblom | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 127:26 | 104:04 | Bana 6C |
1548 | | Lisbeth Åhlund | OK Klemmingen 3 | 129:04 | 105:42 | Bana 6C |
1549 | | Olli Ylijoki | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 139:15 | 115:53 | Bana 6C |
1550 | | William Bodin | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 154:50 | 131:28 | Bana 6C |
1551 | | Anders Carlinger | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | | | Bana 6C |
| | Ruut Kanko | Koovee 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6A |
| | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6C |
| | Ulf Mellerdahl | Kils OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6C |
| | Ola Samuelsson | OK Vivill 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6C |
| | Kristian Boström | Lynx 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6B |
| | Nora Swartz | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6D |
| | Fredrik Åslund | Katrineholms OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6B |
| | Michael Eriksson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6A |
| | Lars Lindén | OK Gynge 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6C |
| | Elin Bergstedt | Degerfors OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6B |
| | Karl Ekström | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6C |
| | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6A |
| | Fred Åhlund | OK Klemmingen 3 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6D |
| | vacant | OK Enen 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6C |
| | Hans Rosén | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6B |
| | Daniél Kazinik | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6C |
| | Marcus Phersson | OK Linné 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 6C |