1 | | Albin Ridefelt | OK Linné 1 | 27:52 | 0:00 | Bana 7D |
2 | | Rassmus Andersson | OK Linné 1 | 27:57 | 0:05 | Bana 7C |
3 | | Søren Bobach | Halden SK 1 | 28:02 | 0:10 | Bana 7B |
4 | | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 28:17 | 0:25 | Bana 7D |
5 | | Ivar Lundanes | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 28:20 | 0:28 | Bana 7D |
6 | | Magne Dæhli | Halden SK 1 | 28:33 | 0:41 | Bana 7D |
7 | | Arvid Henriksson | Järla Orientering 1 | 29:02 | 1:10 | Bana 7A |
| | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 29:02 | 1:10 | Bana 7D |
9 | | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee 1 | 29:17 | 1:25 | Bana 7D |
10 | | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 29:18 | 1:26 | Bana 7D |
11 | | Erik Andersson | Järla Orientering 1 | 29:28 | 1:36 | Bana 7D |
12 | | Anders Carlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 29:30 | 1:38 | Bana 7D |
13 | | Johan Ek-Larsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 29:34 | 1:42 | Bana 7B |
14 | | Tobias Noborn | IFK Göteborg 1 | 29:35 | 1:43 | Bana 7D |
15 | | Johan Aronsson | OK Tisaren 1 | 29:39 | 1:47 | Bana 7D |
16 | | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK 1 | 29:40 | 1:48 | Bana 7D |
17 | | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti 1 | 29:45 | 1:53 | Bana 7D |
18 | | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 29:54 | 2:02 | Bana 7D |
19 | | Mats Troeng | OK Linné 3 | 29:58 | 2:06 | Bana 7D |
20 | | Zsolt Lenkei | IFK Moras OK 1 | 29:59 | 2:07 | Bana 7D |
21 | | Oskar Andrén | OK Tisaren 1 | 30:02 | 2:10 | Bana 7B |
22 | | Liutauras Bilevicius | OK Linné 1 | 30:13 | 2:21 | Bana 7B |
23 | | David Bejbom | Järla Orientering 1 | 30:29 | 2:37 | Bana 7C |
24 | | John Fredriksson | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 30:30 | 2:38 | Bana 7B |
25 | | Johan Strand | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 30:38 | 2:46 | Bana 7D |
26 | | Joakim Eliasson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 30:39 | 2:47 | Bana 7A |
27 | | Erik Liljequist | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 30:51 | 2:59 | Bana 7C |
| | Jörgen Ohlin | OK Linné 1 | 30:51 | 2:59 | Bana 7A |
29 | | Anders Hedberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 30:54 | 3:02 | Bana 7B |
30 | | Jens Wängdahl | Nyköpings OK 1 | 30:56 | 3:04 | Bana 7D |
31 | | Martin Norling | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 30:58 | 3:06 | Bana 7C |
| | Donatas Stulgys | IFK Moras OK 1 | 30:58 | 3:06 | Bana 7C |
33 | | Juha-Matti Laakso | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 31:02 | 3:10 | Bana 7D |
34 | | Anders Skarholt | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 31:03 | 3:11 | Bana 7C |
35 | | Jonas Engström | OK Hällen 1 | 31:07 | 3:15 | Bana 7D |
| | Erik Johansson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 31:07 | 3:15 | Bana 7C |
37 | | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK 1 | 31:10 | 3:18 | Bana 7C |
38 | | Andreas Peterson | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 31:11 | 3:19 | Bana 7D |
| | Karl Levin | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 31:11 | 3:19 | Bana 7D |
40 | | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 31:12 | 3:20 | Bana 7B |
41 | | Hans Brolund | OK Denseln 1 | 31:13 | 3:21 | Bana 7B |
| | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 31:13 | 3:21 | Bana 7D |
43 | | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma 1 | 31:14 | 3:22 | Bana 7B |
44 | | Henrik Berggren | OK Denseln 1 | 31:15 | 3:23 | Bana 7D |
45 | | Johan G Hördegårdh | IFK Göteborg 1 | 31:18 | 3:26 | Bana 7A |
46 | | Jacob Lindstam | OK Ravinen 1 | 31:19 | 3:27 | Bana 7A |
| | Bojan Blumenstein | Halden SK 1 | 31:19 | 3:27 | Bana 7A |
48 | | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 31:22 | 3:30 | Bana 7C |
49 | | Erik Sköld | Linköpings OK 1 | 31:26 | 3:34 | Bana 7D |
| | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 31:26 | 3:34 | Bana 7C |
51 | | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma 1 | 31:28 | 3:36 | Bana 7D |
| | Hannu Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 31:28 | 3:36 | Bana 7C |
53 | | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient 1 | 31:29 | 3:37 | Bana 7D |
54 | | Ola Peterson Brönnheden | Nyköpings OK 1 | 31:30 | 3:38 | Bana 7B |
55 | | Casper Giding | IFK Lidingö SOK 1 | 31:32 | 3:40 | Bana 7A |
56 | | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 31:34 | 3:42 | Bana 7B |
57 | | Anton Forsberg | Långhundra IF 1 | 31:40 | 3:48 | Bana 7D |
| | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 31:40 | 3:48 | Bana 7C |
59 | | Björn Widén | IL Tyrving 1 | 31:43 | 3:51 | Bana 7D |
60 | | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx 1 | 31:47 | 3:55 | Bana 7D |
| | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 31:47 | 3:55 | Bana 7B |
62 | | Johan Lindahl | Täby OK 1 | 31:48 | 3:56 | Bana 7D |
63 | | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 31:49 | 3:57 | Bana 7D |
64 | | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 31:50 | 3:58 | Bana 7A |
65 | | Pontus Petersson | OK Orion 1 | 31:51 | 3:59 | Bana 7D |
66 | | Andreas Svensson | IF Thor 1 | 31:53 | 4:01 | Bana 7A |
67 | | Fredrik Eliasson | Halden SK 1 | 31:55 | 4:03 | Bana 7C |
68 | | Magnus Persson | OK Tisaren 1 | 31:56 | 4:04 | Bana 7C |
| | Simon Wikström | Halmstad OK 1 | 31:56 | 4:04 | Bana 7C |
70 | | Jonas Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 31:58 | 4:06 | Bana 7B |
71 | | Rudolfs Zernis | Ärla IF 1 | 31:59 | 4:07 | Bana 7D |
72 | | Simon Imark | Tullinge SK 1 | 32:01 | 4:09 | Bana 7C |
73 | | Graham Gristwood | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 32:04 | 4:12 | Bana 7A |
74 | | Matthieu Puech | IFK Göteborg 1 | 32:07 | 4:15 | Bana 7B |
| | Anders Mansén | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 32:07 | 4:15 | Bana 7C |
76 | | Magnus Palm | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 32:08 | 4:16 | Bana 7D |
77 | | Mathias Jansson | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 32:09 | 4:17 | Bana 7C |
| | Ola Svahn | IFK Moras OK 1 | 32:09 | 4:17 | Bana 7B |
79 | | Robert Tellvik | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 32:13 | 4:21 | Bana 7B |
80 | | Kari Kallio | Koovee 1 | 32:16 | 4:24 | Bana 7A |
81 | | Per Brolund | OK Denseln 1 | 32:20 | 4:28 | Bana 7A |
| | Topias Tiainen | Koovee 1 | 32:20 | 4:28 | Bana 7B |
83 | | Henrik Persson | Tullinge SK 1 | 32:26 | 4:34 | Bana 7D |
84 | | Björn Wrahme | IFK Moras OK 2 | 32:27 | 4:35 | Bana 7D |
85 | | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 32:28 | 4:36 | Bana 7D |
86 | | Mats Nordbrøden | Järla Orientering 1 | 32:32 | 4:40 | Bana 7B |
87 | | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 32:33 | 4:41 | Bana 7B |
88 | | Staffan Kjellman | OK Ravinen 2 | 32:35 | 4:43 | Bana 7C |
| | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 32:35 | 4:43 | Bana 7D |
90 | | Zbynek Sterba | OK Hällen 2 | 32:36 | 4:44 | Bana 7D |
91 | | Johan Norberg | OK Orion 1 | 32:40 | 4:48 | Bana 7A |
92 | | Per-Anders Bergman | OK Tyr 1 | 32:41 | 4:49 | Bana 7D |
93 | | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti 1 | 32:45 | 4:53 | Bana 7B |
94 | | Staffan Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 32:46 | 4:54 | Bana 7C |
95 | | Adam Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 32:49 | 4:57 | Bana 7B |
96 | | Olof Eriksson | OK Linné 2 | 32:50 | 4:58 | Bana 7D |
97 | | Oskar Lundqvist | OK Orion 1 | 32:51 | 4:59 | Bana 7C |
98 | | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti 1 | 32:52 | 5:00 | Bana 7A |
| | Göran Thimberg | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 32:52 | 5:00 | Bana 7D |
100 | | Mikael Boström | Lynx 1 | 32:54 | 5:02 | Bana 7C |
101 | | Loic Cadbern | OK Hällen 1 | 32:55 | 5:03 | Bana 7C |
| | Elias Öhgren | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 32:55 | 5:03 | Bana 7B |
103 | | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma 1 | 32:56 | 5:04 | Bana 7C |
104 | | Aleksander Bernaciak | OK Orion 1 | 32:59 | 5:07 | Bana 7B |
105 | | ODD WALLUM | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 33:09 | 5:17 | Bana 7C |
106 | | Daniel Wejås | Nyköpings OK 1 | 33:11 | 5:19 | Bana 7C |
107 | | Markus Salo | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 33:17 | 5:25 | Bana 7D |
108 | | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 33:19 | 5:27 | Bana 7A |
| | Margers Kietis | Ärla IF 1 | 33:19 | 5:27 | Bana 7B |
110 | | Albin Pettersson | OK Tisaren 1 | 33:20 | 5:28 | Bana 7A |
| | Bengt Gruvberger | OK Djerf 2 | 33:20 | 5:28 | Bana 7D |
112 | | Martin Ivarsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 33:22 | 5:30 | Bana 7A |
113 | | Hans Olof Amblie | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 33:24 | 5:32 | Bana 7D |
114 | | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 33:27 | 5:35 | Bana 7A |
115 | | Jens Jern | IF Femman 1 | 33:28 | 5:36 | Bana 7A |
116 | | Björn Wistrand | OK Hällen 1 | 33:30 | 5:38 | Bana 7B |
117 | | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 33:32 | 5:40 | Bana 7A |
118 | | Niklas Sundqvist | Tullinge SK 1 | 33:33 | 5:41 | Bana 7B |
119 | | Pekka Itävuo | Koovee 1 | 33:34 | 5:42 | Bana 7C |
120 | | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti 1 | 33:37 | 5:45 | Bana 7C |
121 | | Richard Sjöholm | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 33:38 | 5:46 | Bana 7C |
122 | | Janne Ahola | Navi 1 | 33:41 | 5:49 | Bana 7D |
123 | | Ilya Belianka | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 33:44 | 5:52 | Bana 7A |
124 | | Simon Markendahl | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 33:47 | 5:55 | Bana 7B |
125 | | Harri Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 33:49 | 5:57 | Bana 7C |
126 | | Thomas Åberg | Gävle OK 1 | 33:50 | 5:58 | Bana 7C |
127 | | Måns Östman | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 33:51 | 5:59 | Bana 7B |
128 | | Joakim Hederskog | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 33:52 | 6:00 | Bana 7D |
129 | | Staffan Engström | Västerås SOK 1 | 33:57 | 6:05 | Bana 7C |
130 | | Kalle Larsson | Ärla IF 1 | 34:00 | 6:08 | Bana 7A |
131 | | Robert Wallsten | Leksands OK 1 | 34:02 | 6:10 | Bana 7C |
132 | | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx 1 | 34:03 | 6:11 | Bana 7B |
133 | | Marcus Andersson | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 34:06 | 6:14 | Bana 7C |
| | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 34:06 | 6:14 | Bana 7D |
| | Mikael Tjernberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 34:06 | 6:14 | Bana 7D |
136 | | Erik Fors | Hestra IF 1 | 34:09 | 6:17 | Bana 7C |
| | Patrik Svedberg | Gävle OK 1 | 34:09 | 6:17 | Bana 7D |
138 | | Albin Axelsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 34:13 | 6:21 | Bana 7A |
139 | | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 34:15 | 6:23 | Bana 7C |
140 | | Anders Frisk | Attunda OK 1 | 34:16 | 6:24 | Bana 7C |
141 | | Jakob Forsselius | Linköpings OK 1 | 34:19 | 6:27 | Bana 7C |
| | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma 1 | 34:19 | 6:27 | Bana 7A |
143 | | Tomas Hultqvist | Tullinge SK 4 | 34:20 | 6:28 | Bana 7C |
144 | | Jan Kalander | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 34:22 | 6:30 | Bana 7D |
145 | | Martin Lindskog | OK Ravinen 1 | 34:24 | 6:32 | Bana 7D |
146 | | Olli Malinen | Pihkaniskat 1 | 34:26 | 6:34 | Bana 7D |
147 | | Nick Barrable | OK Ravinen 1 | 34:27 | 6:35 | Bana 7C |
148 | | Matthias Gilgien | IL Tyrving 1 | 34:31 | 6:39 | Bana 7C |
149 | | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 34:34 | 6:42 | Bana 7D |
150 | | Eric Jansson | OK Tranan 1 | 34:37 | 6:45 | Bana 7C |
151 | | Joakim Berg | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 34:38 | 6:46 | Bana 7D |
| | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti 1 | 34:38 | 6:46 | Bana 7D |
| | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 34:38 | 6:46 | Bana 7B |
154 | | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 34:39 | 6:47 | Bana 7B |
155 | | Fredrik Norman | Leksands OK 1 | 34:40 | 6:48 | Bana 7B |
156 | | Pekka Inkeri | Olavin Rasti 1 | 34:42 | 6:50 | Bana 7D |
| | Axel Wrådhe | Attunda OK 1 | 34:42 | 6:50 | Bana 7D |
158 | | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | OK Denseln 1 | 34:44 | 6:52 | Bana 7C |
159 | | Oscar Vagman | OK Klemmingen 1 | 34:45 | 6:53 | Bana 7D |
| | Bent Skaug | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 34:45 | 6:53 | Bana 7C |
161 | | Olli Vesalainen | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 34:52 | 7:00 | Bana 7D |
162 | | David Svensson | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 34:53 | 7:01 | Bana 7C |
163 | | Erik Sisell | Gävle OK 1 | 34:56 | 7:04 | Bana 7B |
164 | | Johan Persson | Hagaby GOIF 1 | 34:57 | 7:05 | Bana 7A |
165 | | Mårten Frendelius | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 34:58 | 7:06 | Bana 7C |
| | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 34:58 | 7:06 | Bana 7C |
167 | | Per-Anders Eggertsen | IFK Göteborg 1 | 35:01 | 7:09 | Bana 7C |
| | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 35:01 | 7:09 | Bana 7C |
169 | | Petteri Rankinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 35:05 | 7:13 | Bana 7D |
| | August Mikaelsson | Västerås SOK 1 | 35:05 | 7:13 | Bana 7D |
171 | | Per Sigvardson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 35:06 | 7:14 | Bana 7C |
172 | | Tero Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 35:07 | 7:15 | Bana 7C |
173 | | Peter Löfås | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 35:08 | 7:16 | Bana 7A |
174 | | Sandro Brolio | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 35:09 | 7:17 | Bana 7D |
175 | | Henric Carlsson | Järla Orientering 2 | 35:11 | 7:19 | Bana 7C |
176 | | Jan Granstedt | Halden SK 2 | 35:14 | 7:22 | Bana 7D |
177 | | Carl-Johan Högberg | OK Linné 2 | 35:15 | 7:23 | Bana 7C |
| | Markus Frödin | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 35:15 | 7:23 | Bana 7C |
179 | | Christian Enberg | Linköpings OK 1 | 35:18 | 7:26 | Bana 7A |
180 | | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 35:20 | 7:28 | Bana 7C |
| | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 35:20 | 7:28 | Bana 7C |
182 | | Isak Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 35:26 | 7:34 | Bana 7C |
183 | | Jonas Jern | IF Femman 1 | 35:29 | 7:37 | Bana 7B |
| | Ronnie Samor | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 35:29 | 7:37 | Bana 7C |
185 | | Martin Härberg | Järla Orientering 2 | 35:30 | 7:38 | Bana 7D |
186 | | Patrik Johnsson | OK Kåre 1 | 35:33 | 7:41 | Bana 7B |
187 | | Mats Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 35:34 | 7:42 | Bana 7D |
188 | | Are Kristiansen | IL Tyrving 1 | 35:35 | 7:43 | Bana 7B |
189 | | Per Andréasson | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 35:36 | 7:44 | Bana 7C |
| | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi 1 | 35:36 | 7:44 | Bana 7B |
191 | | Sven Lundbäck | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 35:38 | 7:46 | Bana 7D |
192 | | Fredrik Malmfors | OK Denseln 2 | 35:41 | 7:49 | Bana 7D |
193 | | Marcus Andersson | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 35:42 | 7:50 | Bana 7D |
194 | | Nils Wistrand | OK Hällen 2 | 35:43 | 7:51 | Bana 7C |
| | Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti 1 | 35:43 | 7:51 | Bana 7B |
196 | | Jonas Ivarsson | OK Hammaren 1 | 35:44 | 7:52 | Bana 7D |
197 | | Tommi Kuronen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 35:45 | 7:53 | Bana 7D |
198 | | Lukas Vaitkus | Hellas Orientering 1 | 35:47 | 7:55 | Bana 7B |
199 | | Alexander Trempoltsev | Hellas Orientering 1 | 35:51 | 7:59 | Bana 7A |
200 | | Jari Hautala | IF Femman 1 | 35:54 | 8:02 | Bana 7C |
201 | | Mikael Jansson | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 35:55 | 8:03 | Bana 7D |
202 | | Kalle Björkman | IFK Moras OK 2 | 36:00 | 8:08 | Bana 7C |
| | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat 1 | 36:00 | 8:08 | Bana 7C |
204 | | Johan Salomonsson | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 36:01 | 8:09 | Bana 7C |
| | Janne Keisanen | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 36:01 | 8:09 | Bana 7A |
206 | | Nils Gumaelius | Waxholms OK 1 | 36:02 | 8:10 | Bana 7D |
207 | | Kim Näs | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 36:03 | 8:11 | Bana 7C |
208 | | Anders Oksvold | OK Kåre 1 | 36:07 | 8:15 | Bana 7C |
209 | | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK 1 | 36:10 | 8:18 | Bana 7A |
| | Jens Lindström | Tibro OK 2 | 36:10 | 8:18 | Bana 7D |
211 | | Isac Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre 1 | 36:11 | 8:19 | Bana 7D |
212 | | Muffe Frost | IFK Moras OK 4 | 36:13 | 8:21 | Bana 7D |
213 | | Per-Arne Johansson | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 36:17 | 8:25 | Bana 7D |
214 | | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 36:18 | 8:26 | Bana 7D |
215 | | Jaakko Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 36:20 | 8:28 | Bana 7B |
216 | | Simo Sukselainen | Lynx 2 | 36:21 | 8:29 | Bana 7C |
217 | | Henrik Tosteberg | Linköpings OK 2 | 36:22 | 8:30 | Bana 7D |
218 | | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta 1 | 36:23 | 8:31 | Bana 7D |
219 | | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento 1 | 36:25 | 8:33 | Bana 7D |
220 | | Nils Malm | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 36:26 | 8:34 | Bana 7C |
| | Anton Hansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 36:26 | 8:34 | Bana 7C |
222 | | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 36:27 | 8:35 | Bana 7D |
| | Tomas Johansson | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 36:27 | 8:35 | Bana 7B |
| | Torbjörn Jacobsson | OK Rodhen 1 | 36:27 | 8:35 | Bana 7C |
| | Joakim Gustafsson | Halmstad OK 1 | 36:27 | 8:35 | Bana 7D |
226 | | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman 1 | 36:28 | 8:36 | Bana 7D |
| | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 36:28 | 8:36 | Bana 7C |
228 | | Peter Andersson | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 36:30 | 8:38 | Bana 7A |
229 | | Erik Bäcklund-Ekvall | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 36:32 | 8:40 | Bana 7C |
230 | | Anders Dalhammer | OK Roxen 1 | 36:34 | 8:42 | Bana 7D |
231 | | Emil Hjalmarsson | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 36:35 | 8:43 | Bana 7B |
232 | | Erik Harlén | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 36:38 | 8:46 | Bana 7B |
| | Sven Lundgren | Växjö OK 1 | 36:38 | 8:46 | Bana 7C |
| | Max Laurén | Pargas IF 1 | 36:38 | 8:46 | Bana 7C |
235 | | Mikael Axin | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 36:40 | 8:48 | Bana 7C |
| | Wiliam Nilsson | OK Södertörn 1 | 36:40 | 8:48 | Bana 7D |
| | Esa Orava | Rastivarsat 1 | 36:40 | 8:48 | Bana 7D |
238 | | Johan Söderlund | Leksands OK 1 | 36:41 | 8:49 | Bana 7A |
239 | | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 36:43 | 8:51 | Bana 7B |
240 | | Johan Israelsson | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 36:44 | 8:52 | Bana 7A |
241 | | Mattias Hovmöller | Söders-Tyresö 1 | 36:46 | 8:54 | Bana 7B |
| | Fredrik Johansson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 36:46 | 8:54 | Bana 7D |
243 | | Petr Vavrys | OK Tisaren 3 | 36:47 | 8:55 | Bana 7C |
244 | | Viktor Janrik | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 36:50 | 8:58 | Bana 7C |
245 | | Andreas Zeijlon | OK Hällen 1 | 36:51 | 8:59 | Bana 7A |
246 | | Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta 1 | 36:53 | 9:01 | Bana 7B |
| | Andreas Nikolausson | Gotlands OF 1 | 36:53 | 9:01 | Bana 7D |
248 | | Simon Svensson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 36:55 | 9:03 | Bana 7D |
249 | | Ola Lind | IF Thor 1 | 36:56 | 9:04 | Bana 7D |
| | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 36:56 | 9:04 | Bana 7A |
251 | | Jon Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 36:57 | 9:05 | Bana 7D |
| | Lukas Gustavsson | Linköpings OK 1 | 36:57 | 9:05 | Bana 7B |
253 | | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti 1 | 36:59 | 9:07 | Bana 7C |
254 | | Heino Ollin | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 37:01 | 9:09 | Bana 7B |
| | Håkan Sjögren | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 37:01 | 9:09 | Bana 7D |
256 | | Jonas Andersson | IF Thor 1 | 37:03 | 9:11 | Bana 7B |
257 | | Ulf Bergström | OK Rodhen 1 | 37:04 | 9:12 | Bana 7B |
258 | | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma 2 | 37:06 | 9:14 | Bana 7B |
259 | | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient 1 | 37:10 | 9:18 | Bana 7C |
260 | | Jarmo Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 37:11 | 9:19 | Bana 7D |
| | Tomas Ray | OK77 1 | 37:11 | 9:19 | Bana 7D |
262 | | Oskar Karlsson | Norbergs OK 1 | 37:12 | 9:20 | Bana 7D |
263 | | Robert Wetterlöf | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 37:13 | 9:21 | Bana 7B |
| | Olof Nilsson | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 37:13 | 9:21 | Bana 7D |
265 | | Mats Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 37:16 | 9:24 | Bana 7A |
| | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 37:16 | 9:24 | Bana 7D |
267 | | Ville Sundelin | Rastikarhut 1 | 37:17 | 9:25 | Bana 7A |
268 | | Torstein Hole | Nydalens SK 1 | 37:18 | 9:26 | Bana 7D |
269 | | Andreas Liljegren | Gotlands OF 1 | 37:20 | 9:28 | Bana 7C |
270 | | Johan Blomster | IF Thor 1 | 37:24 | 9:32 | Bana 7C |
| | Peter Enoksson | OK Österåker 1 | 37:24 | 9:32 | Bana 7C |
| | Matias Ahola | Navi 1 | 37:24 | 9:32 | Bana 7A |
273 | | Erik Bengtsson | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 37:25 | 9:33 | Bana 7B |
| | Jo Wiklund | Nydalens SK 1 | 37:25 | 9:33 | Bana 7B |
275 | | Mats Kindlund | OK Tranan 1 | 37:26 | 9:34 | Bana 7D |
276 | | Rainer Kujala | Lynx 1 | 37:27 | 9:35 | Bana 7A |
277 | | Joakim Wigertz | Långhundra IF 1 | 37:28 | 9:36 | Bana 7C |
278 | | Terje Mathisen | Nydalens SK 1 | 37:29 | 9:37 | Bana 7C |
279 | | Pontus Johansson | OK Linné 2 | 37:31 | 9:39 | Bana 7B |
280 | | Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK 1 | 37:32 | 9:40 | Bana 7D |
281 | | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 37:35 | 9:43 | Bana 7D |
282 | | Emil Thellsén | OK Roxen 1 | 37:39 | 9:47 | Bana 7A |
283 | | Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient 1 | 37:40 | 9:48 | Bana 7B |
284 | | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 37:42 | 9:50 | Bana 7B |
| | Erik Borglund | Härnösands OK 1 | 37:42 | 9:50 | Bana 7C |
286 | | Jon Engkvist | Ronneby OK 1 | 37:44 | 9:52 | Bana 7D |
| | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti 1 | 37:44 | 9:52 | Bana 7A |
| | Erkka Mehtälä | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 37:44 | 9:52 | Bana 7A |
| | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK 1 | 37:44 | 9:52 | Bana 7B |
290 | | Fredrik Eriksson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 37:47 | 9:55 | Bana 7B |
291 | | Fredrik Rosenqvist | IL Tyrving 1 | 37:48 | 9:56 | Bana 7A |
| | Tiemo Schramm | Snättringe SK 1 | 37:48 | 9:56 | Bana 7D |
293 | | Ludvig Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 37:49 | 9:57 | Bana 7A |
| | Erik Mattsson | Järla Orientering 2 | 37:49 | 9:57 | Bana 7A |
295 | | David Eriksson | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 37:50 | 9:58 | Bana 7D |
296 | | Johan Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 37:52 | 10:00 | Bana 7B |
| | Isak Lundgren | Forsa OK 1 | 37:52 | 10:00 | Bana 7C |
| | Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 37:52 | 10:00 | Bana 7C |
299 | | Samu Sievälä | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 37:53 | 10:01 | Bana 7D |
300 | | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 37:54 | 10:02 | Bana 7C |
301 | | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 37:55 | 10:03 | Bana 7D |
| | Sven Norrman | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 37:55 | 10:03 | Bana 7D |
| | Erik Persson | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 37:55 | 10:03 | Bana 7D |
304 | | Matti Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 37:57 | 10:05 | Bana 7B |
305 | | Roine Pettersson | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 37:58 | 10:06 | Bana 7D |
| | Christian Wöllm | OK Rodhen 1 | 37:58 | 10:06 | Bana 7D |
| | Elias Rankka | OK Roxen 1 | 37:58 | 10:06 | Bana 7C |
308 | | Harald Henriksson | Järla Orientering 2 | 38:00 | 10:08 | Bana 7B |
| | Jonas Frohlund | Eksjö SOK 1 | 38:00 | 10:08 | Bana 7C |
| | Jonas Ringsgård | OK Roxen 1 | 38:00 | 10:08 | Bana 7B |
311 | | Lars Nordström | Kils OK 1 | 38:01 | 10:09 | Bana 7D |
312 | | Peter Edman | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 38:02 | 10:10 | Bana 7D |
313 | | Robert Sandberg | OK Roslagen 1 | 38:03 | 10:11 | Bana 7D |
314 | | Jonathan Rosendahl | Ärla IF 1 | 38:04 | 10:12 | Bana 7C |
315 | | Tuomas Rantala | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 38:07 | 10:15 | Bana 7C |
| | Linus Rispling | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 38:07 | 10:15 | Bana 7A |
| | Malin Björkqvist | Norbergs OK 1 | 38:07 | 10:15 | Bana 7C |
| | Eric Hansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 38:07 | 10:15 | Bana 7C |
319 | | Daniel Martinsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 38:08 | 10:16 | Bana 7C |
320 | | Janus Karchewitz | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 38:09 | 10:17 | Bana 7D |
321 | | Anders Älvegran | Västerås SOK 2 | 38:12 | 10:20 | Bana 7D |
| | Magnus Nordbrøden | Halden SK 2 | 38:12 | 10:20 | Bana 7B |
323 | | Ossi Karvonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 38:13 | 10:21 | Bana 7B |
324 | | Jan Sjödin | OK Tisaren 2 | 38:15 | 10:23 | Bana 7D |
325 | | Anders Hvittfeldt | IFK Moras OK 1 | 38:16 | 10:24 | Bana 7A |
326 | | Patrik Rönnbäck | Gotlands OF 1 | 38:17 | 10:25 | Bana 7A |
327 | | Adam Ivarsson | Haninge SOK 1 | 38:22 | 10:30 | Bana 7D |
328 | | Pontus Bergström | OK Österåker 1 | 38:23 | 10:31 | Bana 7D |
| | Simon Sjöhed | Gävle OK 1 | 38:23 | 10:31 | Bana 7A |
330 | | Erik Forsgren | OK Tyr 1 | 38:24 | 10:32 | Bana 7A |
| | Johan Badenfelt | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 38:24 | 10:32 | Bana 7A |
332 | | Kari Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 38:27 | 10:35 | Bana 7D |
| | Roman Noskov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 38:27 | 10:35 | Bana 7A |
334 | | Antton Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 38:28 | 10:36 | Bana 7B |
335 | | Joakim Skantze | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 38:29 | 10:37 | Bana 7C |
| | Edvard Davidsson | OK Klemmingen 1 | 38:29 | 10:37 | Bana 7B |
337 | | Måtthav Birrer | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 38:31 | 10:39 | Bana 7C |
338 | | Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 38:32 | 10:40 | Bana 7C |
339 | | Krister Kölzow | OK Ravinen 1 | 38:33 | 10:41 | Bana 7B |
340 | | Jonatan Rosengren Drake | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 38:35 | 10:43 | Bana 7B |
| | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 38:35 | 10:43 | Bana 7A |
342 | | Jarno Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 38:36 | 10:44 | Bana 7A |
| | Mattias Lindahl | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 38:36 | 10:44 | Bana 7D |
| | Jukka Vertainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 38:36 | 10:44 | Bana 7B |
345 | | David Hunhammar | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 38:37 | 10:45 | Bana 7B |
346 | | Juha Villa | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 38:38 | 10:46 | Bana 7D |
| | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 38:38 | 10:46 | Bana 7C |
| | Aleksi Mäenpää | Pihkaniskat 1 | 38:38 | 10:46 | Bana 7A |
349 | | Emil Hägglund | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 38:40 | 10:48 | Bana 7C |
| | Felix Gottberg | Pargas IF 1 | 38:40 | 10:48 | Bana 7A |
351 | | Hans-Åke Öström | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 38:43 | 10:51 | Bana 7D |
352 | | Jörgen Nylén | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 38:44 | 10:52 | Bana 7D |
| | Tom Quayle | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 38:44 | 10:52 | Bana 7B |
354 | | Mårten Wikström | Halmstad OK 1 | 38:45 | 10:53 | Bana 7B |
355 | | Mattis Holt | Freidig 1 | 38:46 | 10:54 | Bana 7D |
356 | | Sipa Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 38:47 | 10:55 | Bana 7D |
| | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi 1 | 38:47 | 10:55 | Bana 7C |
358 | | Jussi Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 38:48 | 10:56 | Bana 7A |
| | Håkan Schmidt | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 38:48 | 10:56 | Bana 7D |
360 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 38:49 | 10:57 | Bana 7D |
361 | | Olov Ericson | Rehns BK 1 | 38:50 | 10:58 | Bana 7D |
362 | | Lars Henriksson | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 38:51 | 10:59 | Bana 7D |
| | Kristian Nylander | Motala AIF OL 1 | 38:51 | 10:59 | Bana 7D |
364 | | Henrik Hammas | Attunda OK 1 | 38:52 | 11:00 | Bana 7B |
365 | | Aksel Madslien | Nydalens SK 1 | 38:55 | 11:03 | Bana 7A |
366 | | Tomas Stenström | OK Linné 3 | 38:56 | 11:04 | Bana 7B |
| | Thomas Olsen | OK Moss 1 | 38:56 | 11:04 | Bana 7D |
368 | | Tomas Fagerstedt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 39:00 | 11:08 | Bana 7D |
369 | | Radek Dvoracek | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 39:05 | 11:13 | Bana 7D |
| | Linus Rantanen | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 39:05 | 11:13 | Bana 7A |
371 | | Lars Ambrosiusson | IFK Moras OK 2 | 39:06 | 11:14 | Bana 7A |
372 | | Johan Risberg | Tormestorps IF 1 | 39:09 | 11:17 | Bana 7B |
| | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | OK Tyr 1 | 39:09 | 11:17 | Bana 7C |
374 | | Jonas Uller | Kils OK 1 | 39:10 | 11:18 | Bana 7B |
| | Martin Jellvert Börjeson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 39:10 | 11:18 | Bana 7C |
| | Vili Valjakka | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 39:10 | 11:18 | Bana 7A |
| | Urban Freij | Snättringe SK 1 | 39:10 | 11:18 | Bana 7B |
378 | | Johan Johander | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 39:15 | 11:23 | Bana 7C |
| | Bjørn Axel Gran | Halden SK 2 | 39:15 | 11:23 | Bana 7A |
| | Joel Udd | Markbygdens OK 1 | 39:15 | 11:23 | Bana 7C |
381 | | Håkan Nyström | Avesta OK 1 | 39:17 | 11:25 | Bana 7B |
382 | | Matej Hrabos | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 39:19 | 11:27 | Bana 7A |
| | Christian Ott | Leksands OK 1 | 39:19 | 11:27 | Bana 7D |
384 | | Åke Andersson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 39:20 | 11:28 | Bana 7B |
385 | | Charlie Stolt | Rehns BK 1 | 39:21 | 11:29 | Bana 7C |
386 | | Michal Wolowczyk | OK Denseln 2 | 39:25 | 11:33 | Bana 7A |
| | Dag Stridh | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 39:25 | 11:33 | Bana 7D |
| | Håkan Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 39:25 | 11:33 | Bana 7A |
| | August Kollberg | Eksjö SOK 1 | 39:25 | 11:33 | Bana 7B |
390 | | Michel Granacher | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 39:26 | 11:34 | Bana 7B |
391 | | Lennart Swahn | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 39:29 | 11:37 | Bana 7B |
| | Anders Käll | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 39:29 | 11:37 | Bana 7C |
| | Simon Nilsson | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 39:29 | 11:37 | Bana 7C |
394 | | Christoffer Andersén | IK Gandvik 1 | 39:30 | 11:38 | Bana 7A |
395 | | Eric Danielsson | OK Kåre 2 | 39:31 | 11:39 | Bana 7A |
396 | | Fabian Ljungquist | Lunds OK 1 | 39:32 | 11:40 | Bana 7D |
397 | | Ulf Andersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 39:36 | 11:44 | Bana 7D |
398 | | Michael Adamsson | Nybro OK 1 | 39:38 | 11:46 | Bana 7D |
| | Daniel Posch | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 39:38 | 11:46 | Bana 7B |
400 | | Magnus Elwin | IFK Enskede 1 | 39:39 | 11:47 | Bana 7D |
401 | | Emil Wikström | OK Tyr 1 | 39:40 | 11:48 | Bana 7B |
| | Sindre Fjogstad | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 39:40 | 11:48 | Bana 7B |
403 | | Erik Gyllenstierna | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 39:41 | 11:49 | Bana 7A |
404 | | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF 1 | 39:42 | 11:50 | Bana 7B |
405 | | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat 1 | 39:45 | 11:53 | Bana 7B |
| | Ola Svärd | Haninge SOK 1 | 39:45 | 11:53 | Bana 7B |
407 | | Alvis Reinsons | OK Södertörn 1 | 39:46 | 11:54 | Bana 7C |
| | Peter Sjödin | OK Tisaren 3 | 39:46 | 11:54 | Bana 7D |
| | Juha Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 39:46 | 11:54 | Bana 7C |
410 | | Ola Lundh | IF Hagen 1 | 39:49 | 11:57 | Bana 7D |
411 | | Erik Lundh | Rehns BK 1 | 39:51 | 11:59 | Bana 7B |
| | Gustav Sandstedt | Eksjö SOK 1 | 39:51 | 11:59 | Bana 7A |
| | Daniel Olsson | Uddevalla OK 1 | 39:51 | 11:59 | Bana 7C |
414 | | Håkan Blomkvist | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 39:52 | 12:00 | Bana 7D |
415 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 39:54 | 12:02 | Bana 7C |
416 | | Pål Backstrøm | Halden SK 2 | 39:56 | 12:04 | Bana 7C |
417 | | Thomas Svensson | Motala AIF OL 1 | 39:57 | 12:05 | Bana 7C |
418 | | Pasi Turunen | Rastivarsat 1 | 39:58 | 12:06 | Bana 7A |
| | Anders Knutsson | Linköpings OK 2 | 39:58 | 12:06 | Bana 7B |
| | Daniel Netz | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 39:58 | 12:06 | Bana 7A |
| | Mats Johansson | Sol Tranås 1 | 39:58 | 12:06 | Bana 7D |
| | Jouni Karetjoki | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 39:58 | 12:06 | Bana 7B |
423 | | Henrik Johansson | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 39:59 | 12:07 | Bana 7B |
424 | | P-O Ivarsson | Haninge SOK 1 | 40:00 | 12:08 | Bana 7C |
425 | | Klas Larsson | OK Milan 1 | 40:02 | 12:10 | Bana 7C |
| | Mattias Johansson | IFK Moras OK 2 | 40:02 | 12:10 | Bana 7B |
427 | | Emil Alexandersson | Halmstad OK 1 | 40:03 | 12:11 | Bana 7A |
428 | | Gunnar Åhlén | Rånäs OK 1 | 40:04 | 12:12 | Bana 7A |
| | Tuukka Tuomala | Rastivarsat 1 | 40:04 | 12:12 | Bana 7B |
430 | | Björn Karlson | OK Roxen 2 | 40:05 | 12:13 | Bana 7D |
431 | | Anders Persson | Växjö OK 1 | 40:06 | 12:14 | Bana 7B |
432 | | Per Carlsson | Nyköpings OK 2 | 40:07 | 12:15 | Bana 7D |
433 | | Lennart Johansson | Nyköpings OK 1 | 40:08 | 12:16 | Bana 7A |
434 | | Teemu Remonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 40:09 | 12:17 | Bana 7A |
| | Antti Nousiainen | Lappeen Riento 1 | 40:09 | 12:17 | Bana 7C |
436 | | Anders Hansson | Skogslöparna 1 | 40:10 | 12:18 | Bana 7D |
| | Johan J Möller | OK Linné 5 | 40:10 | 12:18 | Bana 7D |
| | Andreas Svensson | OK Österåker 1 | 40:10 | 12:18 | Bana 7A |
439 | | P G Månsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 40:11 | 12:19 | Bana 7D |
| | Lars Holmquist | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 40:11 | 12:19 | Bana 7B |
441 | | Eero Kujansuu | MS Parma 2 | 40:13 | 12:21 | Bana 7A |
442 | | Roger Tynell | Rånäs OK 1 | 40:14 | 12:22 | Bana 7C |
443 | | Anssi Muikku | Anttolan Urheilijat / Kalevan Rasti 1 | 40:16 | 12:24 | Bana 7C |
| | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma 2 | 40:16 | 12:24 | Bana 7D |
445 | | Jon Eklund | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 40:19 | 12:27 | Bana 7D |
| | Erik Andersson | IK Gandvik 1 | 40:19 | 12:27 | Bana 7D |
447 | | Timo Kauppila | Koovee 2 | 40:21 | 12:29 | Bana 7C |
448 | | Erik Melén | Motala AIF OL 1 | 40:22 | 12:30 | Bana 7B |
449 | | Marko Karkulehto | OK Vilse 87 1 | 40:23 | 12:31 | Bana 7D |
450 | | Bengt Schwartz | OK Kolmården 1 | 40:24 | 12:32 | Bana 7C |
| | Markku Laine | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 40:24 | 12:32 | Bana 7D |
| | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 40:24 | 12:32 | Bana 7D |
453 | | Christoffer Vilén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 40:25 | 12:33 | Bana 7D |
454 | | Raul Hindov | Lunds OK 1 | 40:26 | 12:34 | Bana 7B |
| | Rasa Ptasekaite | OK Linné 2 | 40:26 | 12:34 | Bana 7A |
456 | | Tore Udd | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 40:31 | 12:39 | Bana 7B |
457 | | Joakim Lundberg | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 40:32 | 12:40 | Bana 7D |
458 | | Mats Welander | OK Djerf 1 | 40:33 | 12:41 | Bana 7C |
| | Ville Forsström | OK Raseborg 1 | 40:33 | 12:41 | Bana 7C |
460 | | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg 1 | 40:34 | 12:42 | Bana 7D |
461 | | Tobias Forsén | Tullinge SK 1 | 40:35 | 12:43 | Bana 7A |
462 | | Gunnar Nilsson | Finspångs SOK 1 | 40:37 | 12:45 | Bana 7B |
| | Kalle Persson | OK Österåker 1 | 40:37 | 12:45 | Bana 7B |
464 | | Magnus Lund | IK Gandvik 1 | 40:38 | 12:46 | Bana 7C |
| | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 | 40:38 | 12:46 | Bana 7D |
466 | | Linus Landergren | Hestra IF 1 | 40:40 | 12:48 | Bana 7D |
467 | | Jesper Stenström | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 40:41 | 12:49 | Bana 7D |
468 | | Petter Irewall | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 40:42 | 12:50 | Bana 7B |
469 | | Henrik Holmberg | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 40:44 | 12:52 | Bana 7D |
| | Sebastian Svensson | Finspångs SOK 1 | 40:44 | 12:52 | Bana 7A |
471 | | Christoffer Ohlsson | Uddevalla OK 1 | 40:45 | 12:53 | Bana 7D |
472 | | Klas Johansson | OK Kolmården 1 | 40:46 | 12:54 | Bana 7B |
| | Eero-Antti Lonka | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 40:46 | 12:54 | Bana 7B |
| | Simon Olivestam | Eksjö SOK 1 | 40:46 | 12:54 | Bana 7D |
475 | | Jyri Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 40:49 | 12:57 | Bana 7D |
476 | | Markus Almgren | OK Dacke 1 | 40:50 | 12:58 | Bana 7A |
| | Torbjörn Aronsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 40:50 | 12:58 | Bana 7C |
478 | | Anders Karlsson | Snättringe SK 1 | 40:51 | 12:59 | Bana 7C |
479 | | Atte Komonen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 40:52 | 13:00 | Bana 7D |
| | Henrik Björk | OK Hammaren 1 | 40:52 | 13:00 | Bana 7C |
481 | | Johan Nordin | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 40:53 | 13:01 | Bana 7A |
482 | | Hans Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 40:55 | 13:03 | Bana 7D |
483 | | Patrik Wallin | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 40:56 | 13:04 | Bana 7B |
484 | | Rickard Boman | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 41:00 | 13:08 | Bana 7C |
485 | | Håkan Palm | OK Klemmingen 1 | 41:02 | 13:10 | Bana 7C |
486 | | Andrey Shvedov | Hellas Orientering 1 | 41:04 | 13:12 | Bana 7D |
487 | | Simon Ågren | OK Linné 4 | 41:05 | 13:13 | Bana 7C |
| | Erik Bengtsson | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 41:05 | 13:13 | Bana 7C |
| | Vegard Grønli | Freidig 1 | 41:05 | 13:13 | Bana 7C |
| | Christoffer Hindsberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 41:05 | 13:13 | Bana 7C |
491 | | Patrik Nilsson | Snättringe SK 1 | 41:06 | 13:14 | Bana 7A |
| | Junso Pimiä | Koovee 2 | 41:06 | 13:14 | Bana 7D |
493 | | Joakim Backlund | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 41:07 | 13:15 | Bana 7C |
494 | | Erik Larsson | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 41:09 | 13:17 | Bana 7D |
495 | | Patrik Bauer | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 41:12 | 13:20 | Bana 7C |
496 | | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 41:14 | 13:22 | Bana 7C |
| | Henna Reponen | Paimion Rasti 2 | 41:14 | 13:22 | Bana 7B |
498 | | Peter Agerhäll | OK Tisaren 3 | 41:16 | 13:24 | Bana 7B |
499 | | David Håkansson | OK Gynge 1 | 41:18 | 13:26 | Bana 7B |
500 | | Jonas Sundell | Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1 | 41:23 | 13:31 | Bana 7A |
501 | | Mats Carlberg | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 41:25 | 13:33 | Bana 7D |
502 | | Åke Jönsson | Tormestorps IF 1 | 41:28 | 13:36 | Bana 7D |
| | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 41:28 | 13:36 | Bana 7B |
504 | | Ville Koponen | Lynx 2 | 41:31 | 13:39 | Bana 7D |
| | Olof Persson | Gotlands OF 1 | 41:31 | 13:39 | Bana 7B |
506 | | Andreas Berg | Linköpings OK 2 | 41:33 | 13:41 | Bana 7C |
| | Pekka Juvakka | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 41:33 | 13:41 | Bana 7B |
| | Stefan Hedlund | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 41:33 | 13:41 | Bana 7D |
509 | | Adam Karlsson | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 41:36 | 13:44 | Bana 7B |
510 | | Maths Carlsson | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 41:37 | 13:45 | Bana 7D |
511 | | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg 1 | 41:38 | 13:46 | Bana 7B |
512 | | Torbjörn Andersson | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 41:41 | 13:49 | Bana 7C |
513 | | Anders Wadman | Katrineholms OK 1 | 41:43 | 13:51 | Bana 7A |
514 | | Joel Sanderi | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 41:44 | 13:52 | Bana 7B |
| | Niklas Wansölin | OK Ravinen 4 | 41:44 | 13:52 | Bana 7A |
516 | | Tommy Bäck | OK Kullingshof 1 | 41:46 | 13:54 | Bana 7D |
| | Lennart Karlsson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 41:46 | 13:54 | Bana 7D |
518 | | Juho Tuominen | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 41:47 | 13:55 | Bana 7B |
519 | | Ilmari Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta 1 | 41:48 | 13:56 | Bana 7C |
520 | | Magdalena van de Voorde | Tullinge SK 2 | 41:49 | 13:57 | Bana 7C |
| | Joakim Karmetun | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 41:49 | 13:57 | Bana 7A |
522 | | Pär Moqvist | Lerums SOK 1 | 41:50 | 13:58 | Bana 7D |
523 | | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 41:52 | 14:00 | Bana 7A |
| | Touko Erämaja | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 41:52 | 14:00 | Bana 7C |
525 | | Simon Wegmuller | OK Rodhen 1 | 41:53 | 14:01 | Bana 7A |
526 | | Martin Olsson | Täby OK 1 | 41:54 | 14:02 | Bana 7C |
527 | | Oscar Stenberg | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 41:55 | 14:03 | Bana 7C |
| | Eva Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 41:55 | 14:03 | Bana 7D |
| | Hans-Erik Lang | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 41:55 | 14:03 | Bana 7C |
530 | | Anna Eriksson | OK Landehof 1 | 41:57 | 14:05 | Bana 7A |
| | Maria Bergfält | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 41:57 | 14:05 | Bana 7C |
532 | | Rasmus Blockgren | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 41:58 | 14:06 | Bana 7D |
533 | | Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth | Nydalens SK 2 | 41:59 | 14:07 | Bana 7D |
534 | | Jörgen Larsson | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 42:02 | 14:10 | Bana 7C |
535 | | David Holmström | OK Roslagen 1 | 42:03 | 14:11 | Bana 7B |
536 | | Henric Johnsson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 42:05 | 14:13 | Bana 7A |
537 | | Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut 1 | 42:07 | 14:15 | Bana 7B |
538 | | Martin Oldaeus | Västerås SOK 1 | 42:08 | 14:16 | Bana 7A |
539 | | Timo Mikkonen | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 42:11 | 14:19 | Bana 7D |
540 | | Markku Mänty | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 42:14 | 14:22 | Bana 7C |
| | Erik Valdemarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 42:14 | 14:22 | Bana 7B |
542 | | Annika Björk | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 42:15 | 14:23 | Bana 7B |
| | Kristian Løvås | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 42:15 | 14:23 | Bana 7A |
544 | | Per Hallmén | Hagaby GOIF 2 | 42:17 | 14:25 | Bana 7A |
545 | | Jurg Niggli | Hellas Orientering 1 | 42:18 | 14:26 | Bana 7C |
| | Magnus Hjorth | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 42:18 | 14:26 | Bana 7D |
547 | | Olle Hedman | IF Hagen 1 | 42:19 | 14:27 | Bana 7C |
548 | | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 42:20 | 14:28 | Bana 7D |
549 | | Gustav Kvick | Forsa OK 1 | 42:24 | 14:32 | Bana 7B |
550 | | Jonas Niklasson | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 42:25 | 14:33 | Bana 7D |
| | MIkael Mäkelä | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 42:25 | 14:33 | Bana 7B |
| | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 1 | 42:25 | 14:33 | Bana 7C |
553 | | Lars Forsberg | OK Ravinen 4 | 42:26 | 14:34 | Bana 7C |
554 | | Måns Hellgren | OK Södertörn 1 | 42:28 | 14:36 | Bana 7B |
555 | | Rimvydas Alminas | Hellas Orientering 2 | 42:30 | 14:38 | Bana 7D |
| | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 1 | 42:30 | 14:38 | Bana 7B |
557 | | Mia Smeds | Närpes OK 1 | 42:31 | 14:39 | Bana 7D |
558 | | Anton Österblad | OK Skogsfalken 1 | 42:32 | 14:40 | Bana 7A |
559 | | Jakob Attås | OK Tisaren 2 | 42:35 | 14:43 | Bana 7C |
560 | | Per Lindman | Finspångs SOK 2 | 42:36 | 14:44 | Bana 7D |
| | Jacob Svensson | OK Linné 3 | 42:36 | 14:44 | Bana 7A |
562 | | Timo Nykänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 42:38 | 14:46 | Bana 7B |
563 | | Conny Strandberg | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 42:39 | 14:47 | Bana 7D |
| | Claes Caspár | Ärla IF 2 | 42:39 | 14:47 | Bana 7C |
565 | | Tuomo Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti 2 | 42:42 | 14:50 | Bana 7C |
| | Arto Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 42:42 | 14:50 | Bana 7D |
567 | | James Melander | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 42:44 | 14:52 | Bana 7A |
568 | | Simo Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 42:45 | 14:53 | Bana 7C |
569 | | Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma 2 | 42:48 | 14:56 | Bana 7C |
570 | | Kjell Klaar | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 42:49 | 14:57 | Bana 7D |
571 | | Martin Persson | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 42:50 | 14:58 | Bana 7C |
| | Lars Söderlund | Tormestorps IF 1 | 42:50 | 14:58 | Bana 7C |
| | vacant | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 42:50 | 14:58 | Bana 7D |
574 | | Karl Enges | Attunda OK 1 | 42:51 | 14:59 | Bana 7A |
575 | | Erik Erustsson | Finspångs SOK 1 | 42:52 | 15:00 | Bana 7D |
576 | | Niclas Ek | Markbygdens OK 1 | 42:54 | 15:02 | Bana 7A |
| | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 42:54 | 15:02 | Bana 7C |
578 | | Håkan Karlsson | OK Tor 1 | 42:55 | 15:03 | Bana 7C |
579 | | Anders Eriksson | OK Linné 3 | 42:56 | 15:04 | Bana 7C |
580 | | Daniel Bogren | IF Hagen 1 | 42:58 | 15:06 | Bana 7A |
581 | | Visa Koponen | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 43:02 | 15:10 | Bana 7D |
582 | | David Ales | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 43:06 | 15:14 | Bana 7C |
583 | | Ulf Bylund | IFK Enskede 1 | 43:07 | 15:15 | Bana 7A |
584 | | Joachim Friberg | Istrums SK 1 | 43:08 | 15:16 | Bana 7D |
585 | | Antti Leonsaari | Kangasala SK 3 | 43:09 | 15:17 | Bana 7D |
| | Mats Javehed | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 43:09 | 15:17 | Bana 7D |
| | Carl Holmberg | IF Hagen 1 | 43:09 | 15:17 | Bana 7B |
588 | | Dane Cavanagh | Tullinge SK 5 | 43:11 | 15:19 | Bana 7C |
| | Pia Johansson | OK Landehof 1 | 43:11 | 15:19 | Bana 7C |
| | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 43:11 | 15:19 | Bana 7B |
591 | | Daniel Edlund | OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 43:12 | 15:20 | Bana 7A |
592 | | Christer Eriksson | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 43:13 | 15:21 | Bana 7D |
| | Fredrik Jansson | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 43:13 | 15:21 | Bana 7C |
594 | | Colin Fransson Lee | OK Alehof 1 | 43:14 | 15:22 | Bana 7B |
| | Kristoffer Edshage | Centrum OK 1 | 43:14 | 15:22 | Bana 7D |
596 | | David Johansson | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 43:15 | 15:23 | Bana 7A |
597 | | Filip Ivermark | Västerås SOK 1 | 43:16 | 15:24 | Bana 7B |
598 | | Tony Gustavsen | Istrums SK 1 | 43:18 | 15:26 | Bana 7C |
599 | | Joar Lönngren | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 43:19 | 15:27 | Bana 7B |
600 | | Dennis Toll | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 43:20 | 15:28 | Bana 7C |
601 | | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut 1 | 43:22 | 15:30 | Bana 7C |
602 | | Willy Gahlin | Härnösands OK 1 | 43:23 | 15:31 | Bana 7D |
603 | | Andrea Westerdahl | Tullinge SK 3 | 43:26 | 15:34 | Bana 7D |
604 | | Bengt Pettersson | Nyköpings OK 2 | 43:27 | 15:35 | Bana 7C |
605 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 43:29 | 15:37 | Bana 7D |
606 | | Mattias Johansson | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 43:30 | 15:38 | Bana 7D |
607 | | Thomas Attfors | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 43:31 | 15:39 | Bana 7A |
| | Jonathan Berglind | OK Södertörn 1 | 43:31 | 15:39 | Bana 7A |
609 | | Kare Visuri | OK77 1 | 43:32 | 15:40 | Bana 7A |
| | Jarmo Leppänen | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 43:32 | 15:40 | Bana 7D |
611 | | Jonatan Francén | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 43:35 | 15:43 | Bana 7D |
612 | | Ilkka Aakula | Paimion Rasti 2 | 43:38 | 15:46 | Bana 7D |
| | Sten Åhlin | OK Måsen 1 | 43:38 | 15:46 | Bana 7C |
614 | | Mattias Prick | Uddevalla OK 1 | 43:39 | 15:47 | Bana 7A |
615 | | Olle Forsberg | OK Ravinen 2 | 43:40 | 15:48 | Bana 7D |
616 | | Reetta Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 43:41 | 15:49 | Bana 7D |
| | Tommy Åhman | Långhundra IF 1 | 43:41 | 15:49 | Bana 7B |
618 | | Victor Thörnkvist | Sol Tranås 1 | 43:42 | 15:50 | Bana 7C |
619 | | Karl Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 43:43 | 15:51 | Bana 7A |
620 | | Carl-Johan Thorell | OK Ravinen 3 | 43:48 | 15:56 | Bana 7D |
621 | | Magnus Axelsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 43:52 | 16:00 | Bana 7B |
| | Joachim Harald | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 43:52 | 16:00 | Bana 7D |
623 | | Andreas Brag Jonsson | IK Gandvik 1 | 43:54 | 16:02 | Bana 7B |
| | Kalle Larsson | Forsa OK 1 | 43:54 | 16:02 | Bana 7D |
625 | | Anders Pettersson | OK Dacke 1 | 43:56 | 16:04 | Bana 7D |
| | Nils Ingelhag | Frölunda OL 1 | 43:56 | 16:04 | Bana 7A |
627 | | Gunnar Melin | OK Kolmården 1 | 43:57 | 16:05 | Bana 7D |
628 | | Niklas Salo | OK Orient 1 | 43:58 | 16:06 | Bana 7A |
629 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 44:00 | 16:08 | Bana 7B |
| | Oskar Edvardsson | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 44:00 | 16:08 | Bana 7A |
| | Olof Skoglund | Kils OK 1 | 44:00 | 16:08 | Bana 7A |
| | Torbjörn Nilsson | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 44:00 | 16:08 | Bana 7D |
633 | | Einar Nordgren | Hestra IF 1 | 44:02 | 16:10 | Bana 7A |
| | Juho Pirttiniemi | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 44:02 | 16:10 | Bana 7C |
635 | | Arne Klintberg | Eksjö SOK 2 | 44:03 | 16:11 | Bana 7D |
636 | | Stefan Svensson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 44:07 | 16:15 | Bana 7D |
637 | | Erik Toomingas | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 44:08 | 16:16 | Bana 7A |
638 | | Peter Ehrlin | OK Ravinen 3 | 44:09 | 16:17 | Bana 7C |
639 | | Göran Valfridsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 44:10 | 16:18 | Bana 7D |
640 | | Ulf Johansson | OK Dacke 1 | 44:14 | 16:22 | Bana 7C |
641 | | Joakim Persson | Kils OK 1 | 44:15 | 16:23 | Bana 7C |
| | Nils Aronsson | OK Tisaren 2 | 44:15 | 16:23 | Bana 7B |
643 | | Helena Strand | OK Landehof 1 | 44:16 | 16:24 | Bana 7D |
644 | | Johan Hammarström | OK Måsen 1 | 44:18 | 16:26 | Bana 7D |
645 | | Lukas Bökman | Ronneby OK 1 | 44:19 | 16:27 | Bana 7C |
646 | | Lars Jacobsson | Degerfors OK 1 | 44:20 | 16:28 | Bana 7D |
647 | | Johan Rosengren | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 44:21 | 16:29 | Bana 7D |
| | Peter Brämerson | Tibro OK 1 | 44:21 | 16:29 | Bana 7D |
649 | | Timo Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 44:22 | 16:30 | Bana 7C |
| | Harald Aasheim | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 44:22 | 16:30 | Bana 7C |
| | Peter Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 44:22 | 16:30 | Bana 7C |
652 | | Jonas Rinnbäck | OK Ravinen 2 | 44:26 | 16:34 | Bana 7B |
653 | | Kristin Frisk | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 44:28 | 16:36 | Bana 7C |
| | Herman Andersson | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 44:28 | 16:36 | Bana 7D |
655 | | Henrik Mårts | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 44:29 | 16:37 | Bana 7A |
| | Olle Malmring | Freidig 1 | 44:29 | 16:37 | Bana 7A |
657 | | Vili Väänänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 44:30 | 16:38 | Bana 7B |
658 | | Gustav Johnsson | OK Tor 1 | 44:32 | 16:40 | Bana 7D |
659 | | Ulf Engström | OK Hällen 3 | 44:34 | 16:42 | Bana 7B |
| | Mikael Langer | OK Roxen 2 | 44:34 | 16:42 | Bana 7B |
661 | | Peter Forsberg | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 44:36 | 16:44 | Bana 7C |
| | Erik Ruotsalainen | Frölunda OL 1 | 44:36 | 16:44 | Bana 7B |
663 | | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 44:38 | 16:46 | Bana 7B |
664 | | Tomas Axelson | OK Löftan 1 | 44:41 | 16:49 | Bana 7C |
| | Eidar Lindgren | OK Ravinen 4 | 44:41 | 16:49 | Bana 7B |
| | Johan Hertsbacka | Närpes OK 1 | 44:41 | 16:49 | Bana 7C |
667 | | Thomas Henmyr | OK Vilse 87 1 | 44:42 | 16:50 | Bana 7B |
668 | | Anto Bemeving | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 44:43 | 16:51 | Bana 7C |
669 | | Håkan Sanderi | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 44:45 | 16:53 | Bana 7C |
670 | | Hampus Möller | OK Hällen 2 | 44:46 | 16:54 | Bana 7B |
671 | | Tony Björk | Pargas IF 1 | 44:47 | 16:55 | Bana 7B |
| | Svante Lindgren | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 44:47 | 16:55 | Bana 7B |
673 | | Anders Johansson | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 44:49 | 16:57 | Bana 7D |
674 | | Maria Bois | Leksands OK 3 | 44:50 | 16:58 | Bana 7C |
675 | | Robert Forsberg | OK Tylöskog 1 | 44:51 | 16:59 | Bana 7D |
| | Niklas Ahti | Espoon Suunta 1 | 44:51 | 16:59 | Bana 7A |
| | Tuukka Mäkinen | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 44:51 | 16:59 | Bana 7C |
678 | | Per Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 44:52 | 17:00 | Bana 7B |
679 | | Pär Svensson | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 44:55 | 17:03 | Bana 7D |
| | Matti Lahdenperä | Lappeen Riento 1 | 44:55 | 17:03 | Bana 7B |
681 | | Erik Modig | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 44:56 | 17:04 | Bana 7D |
682 | | Pauli Kainiemi | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 44:57 | 17:05 | Bana 7A |
683 | | Robert Jessen | Främmestads IK 1 | 45:00 | 17:08 | Bana 7C |
684 | | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 45:01 | 17:09 | Bana 7C |
| | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 45:01 | 17:09 | Bana 7C |
| | Magnus Lönnqvist | OK Ravinen 3 | 45:01 | 17:09 | Bana 7B |
687 | | Pål Jansson | OK Roslagen 1 | 45:02 | 17:10 | Bana 7C |
688 | | Olle Larsson | Finspångs SOK 1 | 45:04 | 17:12 | Bana 7C |
| | Claes-Håkan Svensson | OK Klyftamo 1 | 45:04 | 17:12 | Bana 7D |
690 | | Olle Rönnols | Säterbygdens OK / IFK Umeå 1 | 45:05 | 17:13 | Bana 7C |
| | William Karlsson | Norbergs OK 1 | 45:05 | 17:13 | Bana 7A |
692 | | Roger Krohn | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 45:07 | 17:15 | Bana 7C |
| | Niklas Hallebro | OK Klemmingen 1 | 45:07 | 17:15 | Bana 7A |
694 | | Björn Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 45:09 | 17:17 | Bana 7C |
| | vacant | OK K?pa 1 | 45:09 | 17:17 | Bana 7A |
696 | | Filip Barkestedt | OK Kullingshof 1 | 45:10 | 17:18 | Bana 7C |
697 | | David Djurbäck | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 45:11 | 17:19 | Bana 7D |
| | Sakari Jokinen | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 45:11 | 17:19 | Bana 7C |
699 | | Adam Hellstadius | OK Hällen 3 | 45:14 | 17:22 | Bana 7D |
700 | | Cristian Olivestam | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 45:17 | 17:25 | Bana 7A |
701 | | Lennart Bjursäter | Snättringe SK 2 | 45:20 | 17:28 | Bana 7C |
702 | | Albin Liljeqvist | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 45:21 | 17:29 | Bana 7A |
703 | | Jonatan Wedberg-Kilnäs | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 45:22 | 17:30 | Bana 7B |
704 | | Anders Silvemark | Dalaportens OL 1 | 45:23 | 17:31 | Bana 7C |
| | Torsten Gustavsson | Katrineholms OK 1 | 45:23 | 17:31 | Bana 7D |
706 | | Lukas Tegendal | OK Linné 4 | 45:24 | 17:32 | Bana 7B |
| | Christopher Schive | OK Moss 1 | 45:24 | 17:32 | Bana 7B |
| | Mats Käll | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 45:24 | 17:32 | Bana 7D |
| | Endre Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 45:24 | 17:32 | Bana 7A |
710 | | Niklas Olsson | Täby OK 1 | 45:25 | 17:33 | Bana 7A |
| | Yngve Norell | Frölunda OL 1 | 45:25 | 17:33 | Bana 7D |
712 | | Noak Sanderberg | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 45:27 | 17:35 | Bana 7D |
713 | | Anders Hansson | Storviks IF 1 | 45:29 | 17:37 | Bana 7D |
| | Gustaf Berglund | Sigtuna OK 1 | 45:29 | 17:37 | Bana 7D |
715 | | Per Johnsson | Lerums SOK 1 | 45:30 | 17:38 | Bana 7A |
716 | | Anton Laukkanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 45:31 | 17:39 | Bana 7B |
717 | | Thomas Eek | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 45:32 | 17:40 | Bana 7C |
718 | | Patrik Lundqvist | Nybro OK 1 | 45:33 | 17:41 | Bana 7C |
| | Tim Björkman | OK Vilse 87 1 | 45:33 | 17:41 | Bana 7C |
| | Jukka Loukusa | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 45:33 | 17:41 | Bana 7C |
721 | | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat 1 | 45:35 | 17:43 | Bana 7C |
| | Robert von Frenckell | OK Raseborg 1 | 45:35 | 17:43 | Bana 7A |
723 | | Leif Söderlund | IFK Moras OK 4 | 45:37 | 17:45 | Bana 7C |
724 | | Magnus Rogne Halland | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 45:38 | 17:46 | Bana 7C |
725 | | Mark Baljeu | Leksands OK 3 | 45:39 | 17:47 | Bana 7D |
| | Peter Olsson | Täby OK 2 | 45:39 | 17:47 | Bana 7C |
727 | | Jarkko Koivumäki | Rastikarhut 1 | 45:41 | 17:49 | Bana 7D |
728 | | Petri Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 45:44 | 17:52 | Bana 7B |
729 | | Tomas Andersson | OK Tor 1 | 45:45 | 17:53 | Bana 7B |
| | Morgan Olsson | Andrarums IF 1 | 45:45 | 17:53 | Bana 7B |
| | Lars-Erik Larsson | OK Milan 1 | 45:45 | 17:53 | Bana 7D |
732 | | Anton Novichenko | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 45:47 | 17:55 | Bana 7B |
| | Daniel Nilsson | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 45:47 | 17:55 | Bana 7A |
| | Hannes Welander | OK Djerf 1 | 45:47 | 17:55 | Bana 7B |
735 | | Arvid Strandberg | Skogslöparna 1 | 45:48 | 17:56 | Bana 7C |
736 | | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg 2 | 45:51 | 17:59 | Bana 7D |
737 | | Harald Persson | Andrarums IF 1 | 45:52 | 18:00 | Bana 7C |
| | Jari Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 45:52 | 18:00 | Bana 7B |
739 | | Kimmo Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 45:53 | 18:01 | Bana 7A |
| | Vesa Jussila | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 45:53 | 18:01 | Bana 7D |
741 | | Kent Berggren | Tullinge SK 5 | 45:54 | 18:02 | Bana 7D |
| | Daniel Persson | Skogslöparna 1 | 45:54 | 18:02 | Bana 7B |
743 | | Stefan O Jansson | Lerums SOK 1 | 45:55 | 18:03 | Bana 7C |
| | Anders Eriksson | Lustens OK 1 | 45:55 | 18:03 | Bana 7B |
745 | | Christina Green | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 45:57 | 18:05 | Bana 7A |
746 | | Leif Celander | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 45:59 | 18:07 | Bana 7C |
| | Jaakko Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 45:59 | 18:07 | Bana 7C |
748 | | Magnus Engberg | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 46:02 | 18:10 | Bana 7D |
749 | | Magnus Grahn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 46:06 | 18:14 | Bana 7B |
750 | | Lars-Åke Dickfors | Avesta OK 1 | 46:09 | 18:17 | Bana 7C |
751 | | Simon Stålhammar | Tullinge SK 4 | 46:11 | 18:19 | Bana 7A |
| | Axel Ek | Markbygdens OK 1 | 46:11 | 18:19 | Bana 7B |
753 | | Martin Herbert | Täby OK 1 | 46:12 | 18:20 | Bana 7B |
754 | | Mikael Danielsson | OK Kåre 2 | 46:16 | 18:24 | Bana 7C |
755 | | Per Knutes | IFK Enskede 1 | 46:17 | 18:25 | Bana 7B |
| | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 46:17 | 18:25 | Bana 7A |
757 | | Anders Åberg | Långhundra IF 1 | 46:18 | 18:26 | Bana 7A |
758 | | Felix Classon | Rånäs OK 1 | 46:21 | 18:29 | Bana 7D |
| | Max Hård | OK Södertörn 4 | 46:21 | 18:29 | Bana 7D |
| | Martin Norrman | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 46:21 | 18:29 | Bana 7D |
761 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 46:22 | 18:30 | Bana 7D |
762 | | Antti Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 46:25 | 18:33 | Bana 7A |
763 | | Erika Eriksson | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 46:26 | 18:34 | Bana 7B |
764 | | Ola Nyqvist | OK Södertörn 2 | 46:28 | 18:36 | Bana 7C |
| | Mattias Pettersson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 46:28 | 18:36 | Bana 7B |
766 | | Thomas Ivansson | Degerfors OK 1 | 46:31 | 18:39 | Bana 7C |
767 | | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 46:32 | 18:40 | Bana 7A |
| | Victor Karlsson | Järla Orientering 3 | 46:32 | 18:40 | Bana 7D |
769 | | Matts Andersson | OK Ravinen 4 | 46:33 | 18:41 | Bana 7D |
| | Rickard Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 46:33 | 18:41 | Bana 7A |
771 | | Jesper Ågren | Lunds OK 1 | 46:34 | 18:42 | Bana 7A |
772 | | Christian Hedqwist | OK Tyr 2 | 46:35 | 18:43 | Bana 7A |
| | Morgan Tallberg | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 46:35 | 18:43 | Bana 7D |
774 | | Gro Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 46:36 | 18:44 | Bana 7D |
775 | | Niklas Hall | Haninge SOK 2 | 46:37 | 18:45 | Bana 7A |
776 | | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti 1 | 46:39 | 18:47 | Bana 7C |
777 | | Erik Erlandsson | OK Vivill 1 | 46:41 | 18:49 | Bana 7D |
778 | | Risto Ylikangas | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 46:42 | 18:50 | Bana 7B |
| | Jon Nilsson | Ronneby OK 1 | 46:42 | 18:50 | Bana 7B |
780 | | Nils-Göran Olsson | Njurunda OK 1 | 46:43 | 18:51 | Bana 7D |
781 | | Pekka Tolonen | Lappeen Riento 1 | 46:47 | 18:55 | Bana 7A |
782 | | Tero Väisänen | Olavin Rasti 1 | 46:48 | 18:56 | Bana 7C |
783 | | Krister Fjägers | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 46:50 | 18:58 | Bana 7C |
784 | | Göran Hillgren | OK Södertörn 2 | 46:52 | 19:00 | Bana 7D |
| | Alexander Bashaev | Hellas Orientering 2 | 46:52 | 19:00 | Bana 7A |
786 | | Väinö Lintula | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 46:55 | 19:03 | Bana 7D |
787 | | Martin Fredriksson | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 47:02 | 19:10 | Bana 7A |
788 | | Stefan Nordmark | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 47:03 | 19:11 | Bana 7B |
| | Aron Johansson | Tormestorps IF 1 | 47:03 | 19:11 | Bana 7A |
790 | | Jakob Frie | Centrum OK 1 | 47:04 | 19:12 | Bana 7C |
791 | | Rainer Räbb | Pargas IF 1 | 47:05 | 19:13 | Bana 7D |
792 | | Henrik Trofast | Tullinge SK 4 | 47:06 | 19:14 | Bana 7D |
| | Tord Karlsson | OK Djerf 1 | 47:06 | 19:14 | Bana 7A |
794 | | Mari Rintanen | Kangasala SK 2 | 47:07 | 19:15 | Bana 7A |
795 | | Magnus Forshällen | Attunda OK 2 | 47:08 | 19:16 | Bana 7B |
796 | | Carl Bachman | Täby OK 2 | 47:10 | 19:18 | Bana 7D |
797 | | Sakari Ålgars | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 47:12 | 19:20 | Bana 7B |
798 | | Lars Karlsson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 47:14 | 19:22 | Bana 7D |
| | Daniel Evaldsson | Växjö OK 1 | 47:14 | 19:22 | Bana 7D |
| | Henrik Hallor | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 47:14 | 19:22 | Bana 7D |
801 | | Nils Dahlqvist | Storviks IF 1 | 47:15 | 19:23 | Bana 7C |
802 | | Johan Eklund | Växjö OK 1 | 47:18 | 19:26 | Bana 7A |
| | Stefan Törnqvist | Västerås SOK 3 | 47:18 | 19:26 | Bana 7C |
804 | | Patrick Djerf | Lerums SOK 1 | 47:19 | 19:27 | Bana 7B |
| | LarsErik Johansson | Ärla IF 2 | 47:19 | 19:27 | Bana 7D |
806 | | Karl Mårtensson | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 47:21 | 19:29 | Bana 7C |
807 | | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 47:24 | 19:32 | Bana 7A |
808 | | Erik Heinemark | Ronneby OK 1 | 47:26 | 19:34 | Bana 7A |
809 | | Mikko Ääri | Maarian Mahti 1 | 47:29 | 19:37 | Bana 7D |
| | Lasse Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 47:29 | 19:37 | Bana 7A |
| | Magnus Blennow | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 47:29 | 19:37 | Bana 7A |
812 | | Ryan Jones | OK Denseln 2 | 47:30 | 19:38 | Bana 7C |
| | Janne Konttila | Koovee 2 | 47:30 | 19:38 | Bana 7B |
814 | | Dan Klang | Haninge SOK 2 | 47:34 | 19:42 | Bana 7B |
| | Walter Keller | OK Djerf 1 | 47:34 | 19:42 | Bana 7D |
816 | | Per-Erik Fredberg | Korsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 47:36 | 19:44 | Bana 7A |
817 | | Mikael Mårtenson | OK Vivill 1 | 47:37 | 19:45 | Bana 7B |
818 | | Jukka Hänninen | Maarian Mahti 1 | 47:39 | 19:47 | Bana 7B |
| | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 47:39 | 19:47 | Bana 7A |
820 | | Anna Lindblad | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 47:41 | 19:49 | Bana 7B |
821 | | Ingemar Larsson | Tullinge SK 2 | 47:43 | 19:51 | Bana 7B |
822 | | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK 1 | 47:48 | 19:56 | Bana 7D |
| | Christer Eriksson | OK Kolmården 1 | 47:48 | 19:56 | Bana 7A |
824 | | Aaron Simson-Woods | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 47:50 | 19:58 | Bana 7D |
825 | | Jonas Larsson | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 47:52 | 20:00 | Bana 7D |
826 | | Joakim Lönnkvist | Tullinge SK 2 | 47:53 | 20:01 | Bana 7A |
827 | | Lassi Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 47:55 | 20:03 | Bana 7C |
828 | | Mats Eriksson | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 47:57 | 20:05 | Bana 7B |
829 | | Johan Scherlin | Nyköpings OK 2 | 47:58 | 20:06 | Bana 7A |
| | Kalle Karlsson | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 47:58 | 20:06 | Bana 7B |
| | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 47:58 | 20:06 | Bana 7A |
832 | | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK 2 | 47:59 | 20:07 | Bana 7C |
833 | | Jonas Blomberg | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 48:00 | 20:08 | Bana 7D |
| | Sven-Olof Pålsson | Kungälvs OK 1 | 48:00 | 20:08 | Bana 7D |
835 | | Martin Skyggeson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 48:01 | 20:09 | Bana 7B |
| | Anders Ohlsson | Uddevalla OK 1 | 48:01 | 20:09 | Bana 7B |
837 | | Rasmus Larsson | OK Alehof 1 | 48:02 | 20:10 | Bana 7C |
838 | | Lars Gerhardsson | Attunda OK 2 | 48:04 | 20:12 | Bana 7D |
839 | | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss 1 | 48:05 | 20:13 | Bana 7C |
| | Johan Zhahovski | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 48:05 | 20:13 | Bana 7C |
841 | | Kimmo Niemi | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 48:06 | 20:14 | Bana 7C |
842 | | Svante Jonsell | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 48:07 | 20:15 | Bana 7B |
843 | | Leif Johansson | OK Milan 1 | 48:08 | 20:16 | Bana 7B |
844 | | Mirjam Dalén | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 48:10 | 20:18 | Bana 7B |
| | Björn Salomonsson | Snättringe SK 2 | 48:10 | 20:18 | Bana 7D |
846 | | Miikka Kaira | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 48:11 | 20:19 | Bana 7B |
847 | | Robert Carlsson | OK Hällen 2 | 48:14 | 20:22 | Bana 7A |
| | Patrik Roos | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 48:14 | 20:22 | Bana 7C |
849 | | Alix Young Vik | Nydalens SK 2 | 48:15 | 20:23 | Bana 7C |
850 | | Niko Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 48:17 | 20:25 | Bana 7D |
851 | | Erik Gödecke | OK Tylöskog 1 | 48:19 | 20:27 | Bana 7C |
852 | | Sten-Åke Holmberg | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 48:21 | 20:29 | Bana 7D |
| | Ola Wallinder | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 48:21 | 20:29 | Bana 7D |
854 | | Jimmy Granqvist | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 48:23 | 20:31 | Bana 7B |
855 | | Ulf Johnsson | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 48:24 | 20:32 | Bana 7D |
| | Martin Norrman | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 48:24 | 20:32 | Bana 7A |
857 | | Jonas Kärrström | Tullinge SK 2 | 48:27 | 20:35 | Bana 7D |
858 | | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss 1 | 48:30 | 20:38 | Bana 7A |
859 | | Klas Eriksson | OK Grip 1 | 48:32 | 20:40 | Bana 7D |
| | Henrik Johansson | Gamleby OK 1 | 48:32 | 20:40 | Bana 7D |
861 | | Bo-Göran Sund | Närpes OK 1 | 48:33 | 20:41 | Bana 7A |
| | Hans-Olof Fröjd | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 48:33 | 20:41 | Bana 7C |
863 | | Jesper Jacobsson | Njurunda OK 1 | 48:34 | 20:42 | Bana 7B |
864 | | Christofher Ramström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 48:35 | 20:43 | Bana 7C |
| | Stefan Westlin | OK Måsen 1 | 48:35 | 20:43 | Bana 7B |
| | Lars Dahlqvist | Storviks IF 1 | 48:35 | 20:43 | Bana 7B |
867 | | Björn Linder | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 48:36 | 20:44 | Bana 7A |
868 | | Marita Karlsson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 48:37 | 20:45 | Bana 7B |
869 | | Ulf Danielsson | Tullinge SK 4 | 48:39 | 20:47 | Bana 7B |
| | Frida Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 48:39 | 20:47 | Bana 7B |
| | Stefan Andersson | Istrums SK 1 | 48:39 | 20:47 | Bana 7B |
872 | | Johan Åberg | OK Landehof 1 | 48:40 | 20:48 | Bana 7B |
| | Joel Bohman | Rånäs OK 1 | 48:40 | 20:48 | Bana 7B |
874 | | Jarno Saarimäki | Espoon Akilles 1 | 48:41 | 20:49 | Bana 7D |
875 | | Marcus Hammarström | Waxholms OK 1 | 48:42 | 20:50 | Bana 7A |
876 | | Kalle Antonsson | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 48:46 | 20:54 | Bana 7C |
877 | | Per Svensson | Finspångs SOK 2 | 48:48 | 20:56 | Bana 7C |
878 | | Håkan Olsson | OK Hammaren 1 | 48:50 | 20:58 | Bana 7B |
879 | | Frej Hegg | Gotlands OF 3 | 48:51 | 20:59 | Bana 7B |
880 | | Ingrid Kensby | OK Tyr 2 | 48:52 | 21:00 | Bana 7D |
881 | | Stefan Hellberg | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 48:53 | 21:01 | Bana 7A |
882 | | Willy Ljungdell | Täby OK 2 | 48:57 | 21:05 | Bana 7B |
883 | | Emil Karlsson | OK Alehof 1 | 49:00 | 21:08 | Bana 7D |
| | Johan Källsand | Linköpings OK 2 | 49:00 | 21:08 | Bana 7A |
885 | | Rudolf Hersén | Tullinge SK 3 | 49:01 | 21:09 | Bana 7C |
| | Kenneth Jonsson | OK Linné 6 | 49:01 | 21:09 | Bana 7D |
| | Peter Rydesäter | Rehns BK 1 | 49:01 | 21:09 | Bana 7A |
| | Aku Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 49:01 | 21:09 | Bana 7B |
| | Malin Engström | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 49:01 | 21:09 | Bana 7D |
890 | | Hermanni Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 | 49:02 | 21:10 | Bana 7A |
| | Hans Älvegran | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 49:02 | 21:10 | Bana 7D |
892 | | Timo Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat 1 | 49:04 | 21:12 | Bana 7D |
893 | | Urban Arneson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 49:05 | 21:13 | Bana 7D |
| | Lars-Olof Lundquist | Nybro OK 1 | 49:05 | 21:13 | Bana 7A |
| | Pär Jansson | IF Thor 2 | 49:05 | 21:13 | Bana 7D |
896 | | Micke Wehlin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 49:07 | 21:15 | Bana 7A |
897 | | Sören Andersson | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 49:11 | 21:19 | Bana 7B |
898 | | Roope Näsi | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 49:12 | 21:20 | Bana 7B |
899 | | Sixten Jonsson | OK Linné 4 | 49:13 | 21:21 | Bana 7A |
900 | | Berndt Engström | Pargas IF 2 | 49:14 | 21:22 | Bana 7B |
901 | | Simon Sjöberg | Gävle OK 2 | 49:15 | 21:23 | Bana 7D |
| | Reijo Liitiäinen | Akilles OK 1 | 49:15 | 21:23 | Bana 7D |
903 | | Oskar Eklund | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 49:16 | 21:24 | Bana 7B |
| | Carl Norin | Frölunda OL 1 | 49:16 | 21:24 | Bana 7C |
905 | | Tobias Steen | Haninge SOK 2 | 49:17 | 21:25 | Bana 7D |
906 | | Samuel Henriksson | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 49:18 | 21:26 | Bana 7B |
907 | | Joakim Gustafsson | Tibro OK 1 | 49:20 | 21:28 | Bana 7B |
908 | | Christer Mannfolk | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 49:25 | 21:33 | Bana 7B |
909 | | Anders Svärd | IFK Enskede 1 | 49:33 | 21:41 | Bana 7C |
910 | | Antti Lepola | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 49:34 | 21:42 | Bana 7C |
911 | | Gustav Malmström | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 49:35 | 21:43 | Bana 7C |
| | Erik Frost | IFK Moras OK 3 | 49:35 | 21:43 | Bana 7C |
913 | | Gustaf Ericsson | Järla Orientering 3 | 49:36 | 21:44 | Bana 7A |
914 | | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 49:38 | 21:46 | Bana 7D |
| | Jakob Berg | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 49:38 | 21:46 | Bana 7B |
916 | | Sören Larsson | Tibro OK 1 | 49:39 | 21:47 | Bana 7A |
917 | | Anders Karlsson | OK Kåre 2 | 49:41 | 21:49 | Bana 7D |
918 | | Emil Hammarström | OK Måsen 1 | 49:42 | 21:50 | Bana 7A |
| | Eero Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 49:42 | 21:50 | Bana 7A |
920 | | Johan Jern | OK77 2 | 49:47 | 21:55 | Bana 7C |
| | Peter Risberg | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 49:47 | 21:55 | Bana 7A |
922 | | vacant | Jönköpings OK 1 | 49:48 | 21:56 | Bana 7A |
| | Ari Kauhanen | OK77 2 | 49:48 | 21:56 | Bana 7A |
924 | | Anders af Hällström | OK77 2 | 49:49 | 21:57 | Bana 7D |
925 | | Fredrik Wallin | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 49:50 | 21:58 | Bana 7B |
926 | | Rolf Kulla | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 49:52 | 22:00 | Bana 7D |
| | Paul Norén | OK Södertörn 4 | 49:52 | 22:00 | Bana 7B |
| | Gustav Karlsson | Katrineholms OK 1 | 49:52 | 22:00 | Bana 7C |
929 | | Harri Kauppinen | Rastihaukat 1 | 49:54 | 22:02 | Bana 7D |
930 | | Erik Andersson | OK Österåker 2 | 49:56 | 22:04 | Bana 7D |
| | Martin Hammarlund | Motala AIF OL 1 | 49:56 | 22:04 | Bana 7A |
932 | | Siv Dahlström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 49:57 | 22:05 | Bana 7D |
933 | | Jonas Toftered | IF Rigor 1 | 49:59 | 22:07 | Bana 7A |
| | Gunnar Tegendal | OK Linné 5 | 49:59 | 22:07 | Bana 7C |
935 | | Klaes Axelsson | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 50:00 | 22:08 | Bana 7D |
| | Erik Andersson | Istrums SK 1 | 50:00 | 22:08 | Bana 7A |
| | Karl Melin | Centrum OK 1 | 50:00 | 22:08 | Bana 7B |
938 | | Johan Agås | Sundsvalls OK 2 | 50:01 | 22:09 | Bana 7B |
939 | | Jörgen Ekblom | OK Grip 1 | 50:02 | 22:10 | Bana 7C |
940 | | Arto Voutilainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 50:03 | 22:11 | Bana 7D |
| | Leif Nyholm | OK Linné 6 | 50:03 | 22:11 | Bana 7A |
942 | | Matilda Österberg | Gävle OK 2 | 50:05 | 22:13 | Bana 7C |
943 | | Lars Greilert | Haninge SOK 2 | 50:06 | 22:14 | Bana 7C |
944 | | Jacob Lilljeqvist | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 50:07 | 22:15 | Bana 7B |
945 | | Mattias Andersson | Främmestads IK 1 | 50:10 | 22:18 | Bana 7B |
| | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 50:10 | 22:18 | Bana 7B |
| | Jarmo Tanskanen | Kangasala SK 2 | 50:10 | 22:18 | Bana 7B |
948 | | Björn Ikonen | OK Vilse 87 1 | 50:12 | 22:20 | Bana 7A |
| | Roger Helenius | Akilles OK 1 | 50:12 | 22:20 | Bana 7C |
950 | | Magnus Lindblom | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 50:14 | 22:22 | Bana 7B |
| | Johan Wettergren | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 50:14 | 22:22 | Bana 7D |
952 | | Eva Gustavsson | Hellas Orientering 2 | 50:15 | 22:23 | Bana 7C |
953 | | vacant | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 50:19 | 22:27 | Bana 7A |
954 | | Anders Flinth | Leksands OK 3 | 50:20 | 22:28 | Bana 7B |
| | Göran Månsson | OK Dacke 1 | 50:20 | 22:28 | Bana 7B |
956 | | Jose Amador Real | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 50:21 | 22:29 | Bana 7A |
| | Magnus Nyzell | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 50:21 | 22:29 | Bana 7B |
958 | | Tero Lehtonen | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 50:23 | 22:31 | Bana 7D |
959 | | Christer Ekskog | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 50:25 | 22:33 | Bana 7B |
960 | | Matleena Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti 2 | 50:26 | 22:34 | Bana 7A |
961 | | Erik Asp | Forsa OK 1 | 50:27 | 22:35 | Bana 7A |
962 | | Henri Törmä | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 50:28 | 22:36 | Bana 7A |
963 | | Ari-Matti Niemi | Saarijärven Pullistus 1 | 50:29 | 22:37 | Bana 7A |
964 | | Anders Robertsson | Almby IK 1 | 50:30 | 22:38 | Bana 7A |
| | Jonatan Lindell | IFK Enskede 2 | 50:30 | 22:38 | Bana 7D |
966 | | Tomas Svennberg | Degerfors OK 1 | 50:31 | 22:39 | Bana 7B |
| | Per Brahm | Långhundra IF 2 | 50:31 | 22:39 | Bana 7C |
968 | | Björn Markfjärd | Avesta OK 1 | 50:38 | 22:46 | Bana 7A |
969 | | Sebastian Runander | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 50:45 | 22:53 | Bana 7B |
970 | | Gitte Engström | Linköpings OK 4 | 50:49 | 22:57 | Bana 7D |
| | Lars Klyve | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 50:49 | 22:57 | Bana 7B |
972 | | Elin Törnroth | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 50:50 | 22:58 | Bana 7D |
973 | | Anders Hallmén | Attunda OK 3 | 50:51 | 22:59 | Bana 7B |
974 | | Heikki Pelkonen | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 50:55 | 23:03 | Bana 7C |
975 | | Göran Larsendahl | Västerås SOK 3 | 50:56 | 23:04 | Bana 7A |
| | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 50:56 | 23:04 | Bana 7C |
977 | | Anders Lamm | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 50:58 | 23:06 | Bana 7D |
978 | | Pelle Skullman | Linköpings OK 3 | 50:59 | 23:07 | Bana 7C |
| | Stefan Gunnarsson | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 50:59 | 23:07 | Bana 7B |
980 | | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat 2 | 51:00 | 23:08 | Bana 7D |
981 | | Erik Löseth | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 51:02 | 23:10 | Bana 7C |
982 | | Kari Sillanpää | Maarian Mahti 1 | 51:06 | 23:14 | Bana 7A |
983 | | Martin Lönn | Länna IF 1 | 51:08 | 23:16 | Bana 7B |
| | Peter Löfgren | Täby OK 2 | 51:08 | 23:16 | Bana 7A |
985 | | Ingemar Persson | Gamleby OK 1 | 51:09 | 23:17 | Bana 7C |
986 | | Sören Woxlin | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 51:10 | 23:18 | Bana 7C |
987 | | Juuso Lehtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 51:11 | 23:19 | Bana 7C |
988 | | Magnus Asplund | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 51:13 | 23:21 | Bana 7C |
| | Anne Honkanen | Espoon Akilles 1 | 51:13 | 23:21 | Bana 7C |
990 | | Johan Liljebjörn | Nybro OK 1 | 51:16 | 23:24 | Bana 7B |
991 | | Jonas Braam | OK Denseln 2 | 51:18 | 23:26 | Bana 7B |
992 | | Markku Huikkola | Kangasala SK 3 | 51:19 | 23:27 | Bana 7C |
993 | | Jari Sarvi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 51:20 | 23:28 | Bana 7C |
| | Jostein Mårdalen | Freidig 1 | 51:20 | 23:28 | Bana 7B |
| | Royne Myrman | Nyköpings OK 2 | 51:20 | 23:28 | Bana 7B |
996 | | Joakim Sandberg | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 51:21 | 23:29 | Bana 7D |
997 | | Håkan Führ | Almby IK 1 | 51:23 | 23:31 | Bana 7B |
998 | | Pauli Ojanperä | Kauhavan Wisa 1 | 51:24 | 23:32 | Bana 7A |
999 | | Henrik Wolff | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 51:25 | 23:33 | Bana 7C |
| | Bo Westerberg | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 51:25 | 23:33 | Bana 7D |
1001 | | Sami Sivunen | Kangasala SK 3 | 51:26 | 23:34 | Bana 7A |
1002 | | Wiktor Rydlund | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 51:28 | 23:36 | Bana 7C |
1003 | | Stefan Nilsson | OK Linné 5 | 51:32 | 23:40 | Bana 7A |
1004 | | Urban Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 51:33 | 23:41 | Bana 7D |
1005 | | Hampus Ahl | OK Tisaren 3 | 51:36 | 23:44 | Bana 7A |
| | Conny Erixon | OK Kullingshof 1 | 51:36 | 23:44 | Bana 7B |
1007 | | Mikael Kuhlin | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 51:37 | 23:45 | Bana 7A |
1008 | | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 51:38 | 23:46 | Bana 7B |
1009 | | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK 2 | 51:39 | 23:47 | Bana 7A |
1010 | | Jarmo Ollila | Akilles OK 1 | 51:40 | 23:48 | Bana 7A |
1011 | | Juliette Soulard | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 51:41 | 23:49 | Bana 7A |
1012 | | Per Frost | IFK Moras OK 3 | 51:42 | 23:50 | Bana 7D |
1013 | | Pasi Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 51:46 | 23:54 | Bana 7A |
1014 | | Johan Önerud | OK Ravinen 2 | 51:47 | 23:55 | Bana 7A |
1015 | | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 51:48 | 23:56 | Bana 7C |
| | Lauri Laajaniemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 51:48 | 23:56 | Bana 7C |
1017 | | Torgny Pettersson | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 51:50 | 23:58 | Bana 7D |
1018 | | Mikael Zetterström | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 51:53 | 24:01 | Bana 7A |
1019 | | Björn Johannesson | OK Löftan 1 | 51:56 | 24:04 | Bana 7D |
| | Mats Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 51:56 | 24:04 | Bana 7B |
1021 | | Joakim Fornander | OK Roxen 2 | 51:57 | 24:05 | Bana 7C |
1022 | | Per Andersson | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 51:58 | 24:06 | Bana 7A |
1023 | | Tomas Johnsson | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 51:59 | 24:07 | Bana 7C |
| | Malin Leijon | Härlövs IF 1 | 51:59 | 24:07 | Bana 7D |
1025 | | Oskar Johansson | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 52:00 | 24:08 | Bana 7B |
1026 | | Akseli Galkin | Espoon Suunta 2 | 52:02 | 24:10 | Bana 7C |
1027 | | henrik gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 52:05 | 24:13 | Bana 7B |
1028 | | Stefan Gustafsson | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 52:06 | 24:14 | Bana 7C |
| | Sebastian Dahlström | Åmåls OK / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 52:06 | 24:14 | Bana 7C |
1030 | | Svante Lindqvist | OK Klyftamo 1 | 52:07 | 24:15 | Bana 7B |
1031 | | Per-Erik Carlenius | Attunda OK 3 | 52:09 | 24:17 | Bana 7D |
1032 | | Jörgen Stegard | Skarpnäcks OL 1 | 52:13 | 24:21 | Bana 7D |
1033 | | Peter Wiik | Närpes OK 1 | 52:16 | 24:24 | Bana 7B |
1034 | | Juha Talni | Koovee 2 | 52:21 | 24:29 | Bana 7A |
| | Gustav Henström | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 52:21 | 24:29 | Bana 7D |
1036 | | Jan Johansson | OK Hällen 3 | 52:22 | 24:30 | Bana 7C |
| | K-G Wahlström | Almby IK 1 | 52:22 | 24:30 | Bana 7D |
1038 | | Verner Vähätalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 52:23 | 24:31 | Bana 7D |
1039 | | Magnus Nilsson | Andrarums IF 1 | 52:26 | 24:34 | Bana 7D |
| | August Bengtsson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 52:26 | 24:34 | Bana 7A |
1041 | | Jaakko Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 52:27 | 24:35 | Bana 7B |
1042 | | Ulf Hamrefors | Västerås SOK 3 | 52:33 | 24:41 | Bana 7D |
1043 | | Markus Henriksson | Linköpings OK 3 | 52:34 | 24:42 | Bana 7B |
1044 | | Tone Hollowell | OK Tyr 3 | 52:41 | 24:49 | Bana 7A |
1045 | | Lauri Kosonen | Olavin Rasti 1 | 52:44 | 24:52 | Bana 7A |
| | Anders Hedberg | OK Södertörn 4 | 52:44 | 24:52 | Bana 7C |
| | Simon Olausson | OK Tranan 1 | 52:44 | 24:52 | Bana 7B |
1048 | | Kari Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 52:45 | 24:53 | Bana 7C |
1049 | | Elis Franze'n | Leksands OK 3 | 52:46 | 24:54 | Bana 7A |
1050 | | Pontus Johansson | OK Kullingshof 1 | 52:47 | 24:55 | Bana 7A |
| | Johan Gustafsson | OK Nackhe / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 52:47 | 24:55 | Bana 7C |
1052 | | Sven Hedman | Attunda OK 2 | 52:48 | 24:56 | Bana 7C |
1053 | | Leif Persson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 52:49 | 24:57 | Bana 7C |
1054 | | Erik Backlund | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 52:53 | 25:01 | Bana 7A |
1055 | | Martin Mandinger | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 52:54 | 25:02 | Bana 7A |
| | Vesa Hallikainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 52:54 | 25:02 | Bana 7A |
1057 | | Nicklas Östh | Ljusdals OK 1 | 52:55 | 25:03 | Bana 7A |
| | Ulf Svensson | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 52:55 | 25:03 | Bana 7B |
1059 | | Martin Chmelar | Magnus Orienteering 1 | 53:00 | 25:08 | Bana 7B |
| | Mikael Ringi | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 53:00 | 25:08 | Bana 7B |
1061 | | Anton Strandberg | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 53:01 | 25:09 | Bana 7C |
1062 | | Kalle Johansson | OK Hammaren 1 | 53:02 | 25:10 | Bana 7A |
1063 | | Anna Brodin | OK Tyr 2 | 53:03 | 25:11 | Bana 7B |
1064 | | Santeri Vaara | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 53:09 | 25:17 | Bana 7D |
| | Michael Lillandt | Akilles OK 1 | 53:09 | 25:17 | Bana 7B |
1066 | | Joni Stenström | OK Raseborg 2 | 53:10 | 25:18 | Bana 7C |
1067 | | Hans Garmer | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 53:12 | 25:20 | Bana 7B |
| | Mikko Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 53:12 | 25:20 | Bana 7A |
1069 | | Linus Karlsson | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 53:14 | 25:22 | Bana 7C |
1070 | | Kennet Nilsson | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 53:15 | 25:23 | Bana 7B |
1071 | | Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 53:21 | 25:29 | Bana 7D |
| | Lars-Erik Fiskum | IL Tyrving 2 | 53:21 | 25:29 | Bana 7D |
1073 | | Göran Larsson | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 53:22 | 25:30 | Bana 7C |
1074 | | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 | 53:23 | 25:31 | Bana 7B |
1075 | | Martin Ekdala | Kungälvs OK 1 | 53:24 | 25:32 | Bana 7C |
1076 | | Simon Hellström | Sol Tranås 1 | 53:29 | 25:37 | Bana 7B |
1077 | | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx 2 | 53:31 | 25:39 | Bana 7A |
1078 | | Pertti Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 53:33 | 25:41 | Bana 7C |
1079 | | Simon Lundberg | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 53:37 | 25:45 | Bana 7B |
1080 | | Tapani Tuoresjärvi | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 53:38 | 25:46 | Bana 7A |
1081 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 53:40 | 25:48 | Bana 7C |
1082 | | Roland Bäcklin | Sigtuna OK 1 | 53:41 | 25:49 | Bana 7C |
1083 | | Oscar Sturk | Waxholms OK 1 | 53:42 | 25:50 | Bana 7C |
1084 | | Tomas Liss | Eskilstuna OL / Kjula IF / Stora Sundby GoIF 1 | 53:44 | 25:52 | Bana 7C |
| | Lars Gunnar Engström | Skattkärrs IF 1 | 53:44 | 25:52 | Bana 7C |
1086 | | Fredrik Kempe | OK Denseln 3 | 53:45 | 25:53 | Bana 7D |
1087 | | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 53:46 | 25:54 | Bana 7C |
| | Thomas Pettersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 53:46 | 25:54 | Bana 7A |
1089 | | Linnea Gustafsson | OK Gynge 1 | 53:47 | 25:55 | Bana 7C |
1090 | | Rikard Andersson | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 53:51 | 25:59 | Bana 7C |
1091 | | Emanuel Näslund | Skogslöparna 1 | 53:55 | 26:03 | Bana 7A |
1092 | | Sten Olsson | OK Klyftamo 1 | 53:57 | 26:05 | Bana 7C |
1093 | | Sara Tynong | Tullinge SK 3 | 53:58 | 26:06 | Bana 7A |
| | Stefan Knorn | Attunda OK 3 | 53:58 | 26:06 | Bana 7A |
1095 | | Oda Lægran | Nydalens SK 2 | 54:00 | 26:08 | Bana 7A |
1096 | | Fredrik Jonsson | Attunda OK 3 | 54:01 | 26:09 | Bana 7C |
| | Stefan Karlsson | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 54:01 | 26:09 | Bana 7A |
1098 | | Niklas Sander | OK Milan 1 | 54:03 | 26:11 | Bana 7A |
1099 | | Lars Pontén | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 54:05 | 26:13 | Bana 7D |
1100 | | Robin Öhrn | OK Bävern 1 | 54:06 | 26:14 | Bana 7C |
| | Joakim Ramsell | Leksands OK 2 | 54:06 | 26:14 | Bana 7C |
1102 | | Jörgen Karlsson | Härlövs IF 1 | 54:09 | 26:17 | Bana 7B |
| | Niklas Olsson | IFK Moras OK 3 | 54:09 | 26:17 | Bana 7B |
1104 | | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 54:10 | 26:18 | Bana 7B |
1105 | | Måns Antman Debels | Järla Orientering 3 | 54:11 | 26:19 | Bana 7C |
| | Lucas Holgersson Rohdin | Sigtuna OK 1 | 54:11 | 26:19 | Bana 7B |
1107 | | Johan Attfors | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 54:12 | 26:20 | Bana 7B |
1108 | | Ulf Händel | OK Denseln 3 | 54:14 | 26:22 | Bana 7B |
| | Jon Lindskog | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 54:14 | 26:22 | Bana 7A |
1110 | | Roger Sandell | OK Roxen 2 | 54:19 | 26:27 | Bana 7A |
1111 | | Alexandra Lengquist | Tullinge SK 5 | 54:20 | 26:28 | Bana 7A |
1112 | | Magnus Nilsson | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 54:25 | 26:33 | Bana 7C |
1113 | | Kimmo Leppänen | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 54:29 | 26:37 | Bana 7A |
1114 | | Olle Sandén | OK Södertörn 2 | 54:30 | 26:38 | Bana 7A |
1115 | | Sami Kalamies | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 54:31 | 26:39 | Bana 7B |
1116 | | Anders Norlin | IFK Moras OK 4 | 54:32 | 26:40 | Bana 7B |
1117 | | Arvid Käll | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 54:34 | 26:42 | Bana 7D |
1118 | | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 54:38 | 26:46 | Bana 7B |
| | Torbjörn Bergman | Snättringe SK 3 | 54:38 | 26:46 | Bana 7C |
1120 | | Gert Nielsen | Lunds OK 1 | 54:40 | 26:48 | Bana 7C |
1121 | | Mats Kjellsson | Sidensjö IK 1 | 54:42 | 26:50 | Bana 7D |
| | Sofi Rönnestrand | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 54:42 | 26:50 | Bana 7A |
| | Per-Åke Hull | Almby IK 1 | 54:42 | 26:50 | Bana 7C |
1124 | | Greger Westerlund | Gotlands OF 3 | 54:50 | 26:58 | Bana 7D |
| | Sara Jonasson | Centrum OK 1 | 54:50 | 26:58 | Bana 7A |
| | Bertil Karlsson | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 54:50 | 26:58 | Bana 7C |
1127 | | Ian von Essen | OK Linné 5 | 54:51 | 26:59 | Bana 7B |
| | Bengt Åkerlind | OK Klemmingen 3 | 54:51 | 26:59 | Bana 7C |
1129 | | Börje Wahlgren | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 54:52 | 27:00 | Bana 7B |
| | Hans Westman | Västerås SOK 2 | 54:52 | 27:00 | Bana 7B |
1131 | | Mikael Backlund | Dalaportens OL 1 | 54:57 | 27:05 | Bana 7D |
1132 | | Håkan Ahlqvist | OK Tyr 3 | 54:58 | 27:06 | Bana 7D |
1133 | | Timo Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat 2 | 55:02 | 27:10 | Bana 7C |
1134 | | Alistair Landels | Stora Tuna OK 2 | 55:05 | 27:13 | Bana 7B |
1135 | | Hans Helmersson | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 55:08 | 27:16 | Bana 7C |
1136 | | Arne Hägg | Arboga OK 1 | 55:10 | 27:18 | Bana 7C |
1137 | | Anders Andersson | Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 | 55:12 | 27:20 | Bana 7A |
1138 | | Tore Sandem | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 55:17 | 27:25 | Bana 7D |
1139 | | Miika Lahtinen | Olavin Rasti 1 | 55:18 | 27:26 | Bana 7B |
| | Kent Olsson | Njurunda OK 1 | 55:18 | 27:26 | Bana 7C |
1141 | | Erik Engstedt | Tullinge SK 5 | 55:20 | 27:28 | Bana 7B |
| | Leif Sandahl | OK Tyr 3 | 55:20 | 27:28 | Bana 7C |
1143 | | Ola Lönngren | OK Löftan 1 | 55:22 | 27:30 | Bana 7A |
1144 | | Björn Lindgren | OK Österåker 2 | 55:23 | 27:31 | Bana 7C |
1145 | | Jussi Nuoranne | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 55:30 | 27:38 | Bana 7A |
1146 | | Josef Svalbring | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 55:33 | 27:41 | Bana 7D |
1147 | | Ossi Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 55:36 | 27:44 | Bana 7B |
| | Lars Olsson | Katrineholms OK 1 | 55:36 | 27:44 | Bana 7B |
1149 | | Roger Nilsson | OK Linné 6 | 55:38 | 27:46 | Bana 7C |
1150 | | Timo Tolkki | OK77 2 | 55:40 | 27:48 | Bana 7B |
1151 | | Erik Schultz | OK Löftan 1 | 55:42 | 27:50 | Bana 7B |
| | Per Larsson | OK Klemmingen 2 | 55:42 | 27:50 | Bana 7B |
1153 | | Leevi Halen | Espoon Suunta 2 | 55:43 | 27:51 | Bana 7D |
1154 | | Helena Widegren | IF Thor 2 | 55:50 | 27:58 | Bana 7C |
1155 | | Anna Furuheim | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | 55:58 | 28:06 | Bana 7A |
1156 | | Mårten Sahlin | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 56:00 | 28:08 | Bana 7C |
1157 | | Tommy Östh | Ljusdals OK 1 | 56:03 | 28:11 | Bana 7D |
1158 | | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre 1 | 56:06 | 28:14 | Bana 7A |
1159 | | Oskar Karlsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 | 56:07 | 28:15 | Bana 7D |
1160 | | Johan Carlson | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 56:18 | 28:26 | Bana 7A |
| | Magnus Zachariasen | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 56:18 | 28:26 | Bana 7A |
1162 | | Lukas Larsson | Arboga OK 1 | 56:20 | 28:28 | Bana 7A |
1163 | | Mario Matanovic | Västerviks OK / Rävetofta OK 1 | 56:24 | 28:32 | Bana 7A |
1164 | | Emil Edebo | Härnösands OK 1 | 56:26 | 28:34 | Bana 7B |
1165 | | Roland Karlsson | Ronneby OK 2 | 56:29 | 28:37 | Bana 7B |
1166 | | Kjell Hellström | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 56:30 | 28:38 | Bana 7D |
1167 | | Daniel Axelsson | Målilla OK / Vimmerby OK 2 | 56:31 | 28:39 | Bana 7A |
1168 | | Joel Lundblad | Eksjö SOK 2 | 56:33 | 28:41 | Bana 7B |
1169 | | Helena Kristiansson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 56:38 | 28:46 | Bana 7B |
| | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor 1 | 56:38 | 28:46 | Bana 7C |
| | Per Lindskog | Gotlands OF 2 | 56:38 | 28:46 | Bana 7D |
1172 | | Runar Aldén | OK Kolmården 2 | 56:40 | 28:48 | Bana 7D |
1173 | | Martin Olsson | Lustens OK 1 | 56:41 | 28:49 | Bana 7A |
1174 | | Emil Elmarsson | Waxholms OK 1 | 56:44 | 28:52 | Bana 7B |
1175 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 56:48 | 28:56 | Bana 7A |
1176 | | Magdalena Mosslind | Vandrarringen 1 | 56:49 | 28:57 | Bana 7C |
| | Adam Eklund | Rånäs OK 2 | 56:49 | 28:57 | Bana 7D |
1178 | | Hans-Erik Persson | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 56:54 | 29:02 | Bana 7A |
| | Andreas Håkansson | GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 56:54 | 29:02 | Bana 7A |
| | Bendy Wallin | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 56:54 | 29:02 | Bana 7C |
1181 | | William Erlandsson | OK Österåker 2 | 56:55 | 29:03 | Bana 7A |
1182 | | Jörgen Glanshed | IFK Enskede 2 | 56:59 | 29:07 | Bana 7C |
1183 | | Björn Ohlsson | Finspångs SOK 2 | 57:05 | 29:13 | Bana 7B |
| | Claes Setthagen | OK Tranan 1 | 57:05 | 29:13 | Bana 7A |
1185 | | Jörgen Åkesson | Garphyttans IF 1 | 57:07 | 29:15 | Bana 7D |
1186 | | Peter Nyström | IF Thor 2 | 57:14 | 29:22 | Bana 7B |
1187 | | Bengt-Åke Jansson | Främmestads IK 1 | 57:16 | 29:24 | Bana 7D |
| | Henrik Ehrin | IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 57:16 | 29:24 | Bana 7B |
1189 | | Christina Lilje | Gävle OK 2 | 57:17 | 29:25 | Bana 7B |
1190 | | Kjersti Skantze | IL Tyrving 2 | 57:19 | 29:27 | Bana 7B |
1191 | | Anders Abel | Snättringe SK 2 | 57:20 | 29:28 | Bana 7A |
1192 | | Thomas Andersson | Gotlands OF 2 | 57:23 | 29:31 | Bana 7C |
| | Liisa Juga | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 57:23 | 29:31 | Bana 7D |
1194 | | Jakob Karlsson | OK Skogsstjärnan 1 | 57:25 | 29:33 | Bana 7A |
| | Fredrik Augustsson | OK Bävern 1 | 57:25 | 29:33 | Bana 7A |
1196 | | Paavo Hovi | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 57:31 | 29:39 | Bana 7B |
1197 | | Karin Skullman | Linköpings OK 4 | 57:32 | 29:40 | Bana 7C |
1198 | | Mats Zackrisson | OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 57:33 | 29:41 | Bana 7A |
1199 | | Magnus Ingo | IF Femman 2 | 57:35 | 29:43 | Bana 7B |
1200 | | Torbjörn Grahn | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 57:36 | 29:44 | Bana 7D |
1201 | | Erik Svärd | OK Tylöskog 1 | 57:38 | 29:46 | Bana 7B |
1202 | | Mats Horned | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 57:39 | 29:47 | Bana 7B |
1203 | | Johannes Alneberg | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 57:42 | 29:50 | Bana 7A |
1204 | | Jan-Otto Andersson | Lidköpings VSK / Ryda SK 1 | 57:44 | 29:52 | Bana 7A |
| | Olov Gohde | Dalaportens OL 1 | 57:44 | 29:52 | Bana 7B |
| | Johan Andersson | Främmestads IK 1 | 57:44 | 29:52 | Bana 7A |
| | Daniel Norwald | OK Tor 1 | 57:44 | 29:52 | Bana 7A |
| | Kent Kopperud | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 57:44 | 29:52 | Bana 7C |
1209 | | Sten-Olof Mattsson | Leksands OK 2 | 57:51 | 29:59 | Bana 7D |
1210 | | Eva Woxlin | Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 57:52 | 30:00 | Bana 7B |
1211 | | Lauri Pirilä | MS Parma 3 | 57:59 | 30:07 | Bana 7B |
1212 | | Mikael Öhrnberg | Pargas IF 2 | 58:00 | 30:08 | Bana 7C |
1213 | | Agneta Sander | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 58:02 | 30:10 | Bana 7A |
1214 | | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF 2 | 58:04 | 30:12 | Bana 7A |
| | Anders Johansson | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 58:04 | 30:12 | Bana 7C |
1216 | | Maria Nordwall | OK Kolmården 2 | 58:05 | 30:13 | Bana 7C |
| | Peter Kraft | Sala OK / OK Norden 1 | 58:05 | 30:13 | Bana 7A |
1218 | | Staffan Törnros | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 58:08 | 30:16 | Bana 7C |
1219 | | Patrik Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 58:09 | 30:17 | Bana 7A |
1220 | | Mikko Valkama | MS Parma 3 | 58:10 | 30:18 | Bana 7C |
1221 | | Ville Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 58:14 | 30:22 | Bana 7A |
| | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 58:14 | 30:22 | Bana 7B |
1223 | | Alf Larsson | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 58:16 | 30:24 | Bana 7B |
| | Hannu Ahlqvist | Rastihaukat 1 | 58:16 | 30:24 | Bana 7C |
1225 | | Thomas Johansson | OK Kolmården 2 | 58:25 | 30:33 | Bana 7B |
| | Peter Andersson | Dalaportens OL 1 | 58:25 | 30:33 | Bana 7A |
1227 | | Dan Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 58:36 | 30:44 | Bana 7C |
| | Anders Grehn | OK Rodhen 2 | 58:36 | 30:44 | Bana 7C |
1229 | | Sven-Erik Eriksson | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 58:40 | 30:48 | Bana 7C |
1230 | | Torbjörn Salomonsson | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 58:44 | 30:52 | Bana 7B |
1231 | | Clyde Persson | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 58:45 | 30:53 | Bana 7B |
1232 | | Mats Warvelin | Långhundra IF 2 | 58:51 | 30:59 | Bana 7B |
1233 | | Gunnar Nilsson | Gotlands OF 2 | 58:56 | 31:04 | Bana 7B |
1234 | | Martin Larsson | OK Gynge 1 | 58:57 | 31:05 | Bana 7D |
1235 | | Anders Strand | Arboga OK 1 | 59:01 | 31:09 | Bana 7B |
1236 | | Eric Englöf | Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 59:03 | 31:11 | Bana 7A |
1237 | | Simon Nilsson | Eksjö SOK 2 | 59:14 | 31:22 | Bana 7C |
1238 | | Kenneth Karlsson | Vingåkers OK 1 | 59:16 | 31:24 | Bana 7B |
1239 | | Bengt-Åke Ericsson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 59:18 | 31:26 | Bana 7A |
| | Jouni Saario | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 59:18 | 31:26 | Bana 7A |
1241 | | Stina Nero | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 59:20 | 31:28 | Bana 7B |
1242 | | Simok Nieminen | MS Parma 3 | 59:21 | 31:29 | Bana 7D |
1243 | | Britta Backlund | Stora Tuna OK 3 | 59:22 | 31:30 | Bana 7C |
1244 | | Adam Broberg | IF Rigor 1 | 59:24 | 31:32 | Bana 7B |
| | Timo Ekholm | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot / Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 | 59:24 | 31:32 | Bana 7B |
1246 | | Sune Nordberg | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 59:30 | 31:38 | Bana 7D |
| | Stefan Johansson | OK Vivill 1 | 59:30 | 31:38 | Bana 7C |
1248 | | Patrick Persson | Härlövs IF 1 | 59:31 | 31:39 | Bana 7C |
1249 | | Louise Rohdén | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 59:33 | 31:41 | Bana 7B |
1250 | | Eddie Israelsson | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 59:35 | 31:43 | Bana 7B |
1251 | | Egon Gustavsson | OK Bävern 1 | 59:36 | 31:44 | Bana 7D |
1252 | | Kristoffer Gustafsson | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 59:39 | 31:47 | Bana 7A |
1253 | | Göran Eriksson | Lustens OK 1 | 59:43 | 31:51 | Bana 7C |
1254 | | Lars-Åke Classon | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 59:44 | 31:52 | Bana 7A |
1255 | | Anders Ågren | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 59:47 | 31:55 | Bana 7B |
1256 | | Jonas Detterfelt | Linköpings OK 3 | 59:53 | 32:01 | Bana 7D |
| | Alexander Alness | Långhundra IF 2 | 59:53 | 32:01 | Bana 7D |
1258 | | Anders Olsson | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 60:00 | 32:08 | Bana 7B |
1259 | | Mats Lundqvist | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 1 | 60:02 | 32:10 | Bana 7B |
| | Tobias Lindgren | OK Kåre / OK Skärmen 3 | 60:02 | 32:10 | Bana 7A |
1261 | | Kåre Särs | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 60:06 | 32:14 | Bana 7B |
1262 | | Per Wadman | Västerås SOK 3 | 60:09 | 32:17 | Bana 7B |
1263 | | Roland Notstam | Arboga OK 1 | 60:14 | 32:22 | Bana 7D |
1264 | | Olof Persson | Snättringe SK 2 | 60:18 | 32:26 | Bana 7B |
1265 | | Antti Härkönen | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 60:29 | 32:37 | Bana 7A |
1266 | | Arvid Runvik | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 60:35 | 32:43 | Bana 7A |
1267 | | Thomas Andersson | Västerås SOK 2 | 60:37 | 32:45 | Bana 7C |
1268 | | Max Sjöberg | Njurunda OK 1 | 60:44 | 32:52 | Bana 7A |
1269 | | Mattias Stolt | Ärla IF 2 | 60:45 | 32:53 | Bana 7A |
1270 | | Oliver Karmetun | OK Bävern 1 | 60:49 | 32:57 | Bana 7B |
1271 | | Henrik Jonsson | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 60:52 | 33:00 | Bana 7A |
1272 | | Veikko Hilli | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 60:53 | 33:01 | Bana 7D |
1273 | | Martti Alilunttimen | MS Parma 3 | 60:54 | 33:02 | Bana 7A |
1274 | | Henrik Lundqvist | OK Gynge 1 | 60:55 | 33:03 | Bana 7A |
| | Magnus Mannström | OK Raseborg 2 | 60:55 | 33:03 | Bana 7B |
1276 | | Jesper Jissbacke | Gävle OK 2 | 60:56 | 33:04 | Bana 7A |
1277 | | Mats Nygård | IF Femman 2 | 60:57 | 33:05 | Bana 7D |
1278 | | Anders Valdemarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 60:59 | 33:07 | Bana 7C |
1279 | | Siccio Meier | OLV Baselland / Järla Orientering 4 | 61:02 | 33:10 | Bana 7A |
1280 | | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 61:07 | 33:15 | Bana 7B |
1281 | | Gunnar Eriksson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 | 61:12 | 33:20 | Bana 7A |
1282 | | Kaj Ridefelt | OK Linné 4 | 61:13 | 33:21 | Bana 7D |
1283 | | Per-Eric Karlsson | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 61:14 | 33:22 | Bana 7B |
| | Lars Gustafsson | OK Kåre 2 | 61:14 | 33:22 | Bana 7B |
1285 | | Alexander Sörqvist | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 61:21 | 33:29 | Bana 7A |
1286 | | Kalle Lindqvist | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 61:22 | 33:30 | Bana 7D |
1287 | | Marjo Väätäjä | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 61:28 | 33:36 | Bana 7D |
1288 | | Niklas Doering | Garphyttans IF 1 | 61:29 | 33:37 | Bana 7B |
1289 | | Håkan Almqvist | OK Djerf 2 | 61:30 | 33:38 | Bana 7C |
1290 | | Markus Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 61:34 | 33:42 | Bana 7A |
| | Lars-Ola Westerlund | Lustens OK 1 | 61:34 | 33:42 | Bana 7D |
1292 | | Henrik Blennow | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 61:36 | 33:44 | Bana 7B |
1293 | | Sanna Carlsson | Espoon Akilles 1 | 61:37 | 33:45 | Bana 7B |
1294 | | Tero Ekwik | Pargas IF 2 | 61:38 | 33:46 | Bana 7D |
1295 | | Johan Hagström | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 61:40 | 33:48 | Bana 7C |
1296 | | Anders Svahn | Forsa OK 2 | 61:42 | 33:50 | Bana 7D |
1297 | | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat ry 1 | 61:46 | 33:54 | Bana 7A |
1298 | | Åsa Romson | Hellas Orientering 2 | 61:49 | 33:57 | Bana 7B |
1299 | | Inge Andersson | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 62:09 | 34:17 | Bana 7C |
1300 | | Kristian Narbro Porath | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 62:17 | 34:25 | Bana 7C |
1301 | | Oskar Hallén | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 62:19 | 34:27 | Bana 7B |
1302 | | Gustav Lundh | Surahammars SOK 1 | 62:20 | 34:28 | Bana 7B |
1303 | | Tomas Borg | Sundbybergs IK 2 | 62:22 | 34:30 | Bana 7D |
1304 | | Ola Hedin | OK Hammaren 2 | 62:26 | 34:34 | Bana 7D |
| | Jakob Wedman | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 62:26 | 34:34 | Bana 7A |
| | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 62:26 | 34:34 | Bana 7D |
1307 | | Sofie Johansson | Sundsvalls OK 3 | 62:38 | 34:46 | Bana 7A |
1308 | | Matti Immonen | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 62:40 | 34:48 | Bana 7C |
1309 | | Kjell Svensson | OK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1 | 62:44 | 34:52 | Bana 7B |
1310 | | Björn Olofsson | Sidensjö IK 1 | 62:52 | 35:00 | Bana 7B |
1311 | | Petronella Ivarsson | OK Hammaren 2 | 62:56 | 35:04 | Bana 7C |
1312 | | Emma Jonsson | OK Rodhen 2 | 63:00 | 35:08 | Bana 7D |
1313 | | Erik Wadman | IFK Moras OK 4 | 63:03 | 35:11 | Bana 7A |
1314 | | Jakob Bremer | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 63:04 | 35:12 | Bana 7C |
1315 | | Mikael Mandell | IF Femman 2 | 63:07 | 35:15 | Bana 7C |
1316 | | Ulf Gabrielsson | Kungälvs OK 1 | 63:14 | 35:22 | Bana 7A |
1317 | | Torbjörn Andersson | Tibro OK 2 | 63:16 | 35:24 | Bana 7A |
1318 | | Svante Gustafson | Länna IF 1 | 63:17 | 35:25 | Bana 7C |
| | Tore Nallgård | Västerås SOK 2 | 63:17 | 35:25 | Bana 7A |
1320 | | Ove Nilsson | Rastihaukat 1 | 63:18 | 35:26 | Bana 7A |
1321 | | Jonas Lundgren | Tibro OK 1 | 63:21 | 35:29 | Bana 7C |
1322 | | Kent Karlsson | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 63:36 | 35:44 | Bana 7A |
1323 | | Tim Lundberg | Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 63:40 | 35:48 | Bana 7C |
1324 | | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 63:47 | 35:55 | Bana 7C |
1325 | | Sebastian Nordström | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 63:48 | 35:56 | Bana 7C |
1326 | | Hans Andersson Strinning | Attunda OK 2 | 63:51 | 35:59 | Bana 7A |
| | Eva Martinsson | OK Tyr 3 | 63:51 | 35:59 | Bana 7B |
1328 | | Peter Hydén | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 63:53 | 36:01 | Bana 7B |
1329 | | Erik Lindgren | Sigtuna OK 1 | 63:55 | 36:03 | Bana 7A |
1330 | | Johnny Bjersander | Gotlands OF 3 | 63:58 | 36:06 | Bana 7C |
1331 | | Mikko Suominen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 64:00 | 36:08 | Bana 7A |
| | Max Brandhorst | Järla Orientering 3 | 64:00 | 36:08 | Bana 7B |
| | Mats Carlsson | Valbo AIF / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 | 64:00 | 36:08 | Bana 7A |
1334 | | Carl-Olof Söder | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 64:01 | 36:09 | Bana 7B |
1335 | | Mattias Bårström | OK Klemmingen 2 | 64:03 | 36:11 | Bana 7D |
1336 | | Mats Anderling | OK Klemmingen 2 | 64:04 | 36:12 | Bana 7C |
1337 | | Juho Kotakorva | IkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1 | 64:10 | 36:18 | Bana 7A |
1338 | | Sindre Valsgård | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 64:12 | 36:20 | Bana 7A |
1339 | | Tomas Nilsson | Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 | 64:13 | 36:21 | Bana 7A |
1340 | | Magnus Strömbäck | OK Denseln 3 | 64:15 | 36:23 | Bana 7C |
1341 | | Hugo Birgersson | Gotlands OF 4 | 64:16 | 36:24 | Bana 7A |
1342 | | Morgan Olausson | Ronneby OK 2 | 64:20 | 36:28 | Bana 7A |
1343 | | John Tellestedt | Garphyttans IF 1 | 64:29 | 36:37 | Bana 7A |
1344 | | Axel Lindberg | Gotlands OF 3 | 64:30 | 36:38 | Bana 7A |
1345 | | Magnus Holmström | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 64:40 | 36:48 | Bana 7B |
1346 | | Arvid Rudberg | Gamleby OK 1 | 64:53 | 37:01 | Bana 7B |
1347 | | Hans Kööhler | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 64:54 | 37:02 | Bana 7C |
1348 | | Per-Ola Håkansson | OK Klyftamo 1 | 64:55 | 37:03 | Bana 7A |
1349 | | vacant | Østmarka OK 1 | 64:58 | 37:06 | Bana 7B |
1350 | | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles 1 | 65:03 | 37:11 | Bana 7A |
1351 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 65:04 | 37:12 | Bana 7C |
1352 | | Erik Nilsson | Garphyttans IF 1 | 65:12 | 37:20 | Bana 7C |
1353 | | Jan-Olof Larsson | Vingåkers OK 1 | 65:15 | 37:23 | Bana 7A |
1354 | | Oskar Ireståhl | Sol Tranås 1 | 65:18 | 37:26 | Bana 7A |
1355 | | Markus Hellgren | OK Södertörn 3 | 65:23 | 37:31 | Bana 7D |
1356 | | Alexander Eklund | Rånäs OK 2 | 65:29 | 37:37 | Bana 7B |
1357 | | Calle Furuström | Ljusdals OK 1 | 65:31 | 37:39 | Bana 7B |
| | Joonas Pahkala | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 65:31 | 37:39 | Bana 7C |
1359 | | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 | 65:35 | 37:43 | Bana 7D |
1360 | | Anders Ahlbäck | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 65:37 | 37:45 | Bana 7C |
1361 | | Anders Brunell | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 65:41 | 37:49 | Bana 7C |
1362 | | Lars Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 65:44 | 37:52 | Bana 7A |
1363 | | Hans Ragvald | Vingåkers OK 1 | 65:46 | 37:54 | Bana 7C |
1364 | | Viktor Tiedermann | OK Tisaren 2 | 65:49 | 37:57 | Bana 7A |
1365 | | Emil Andersson | Ärla IF 2 | 65:56 | 38:04 | Bana 7B |
1366 | | Tony Ståhl | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | 65:57 | 38:05 | Bana 7C |
1367 | | Heikki Husu | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 65:58 | 38:06 | Bana 7B |
1368 | | Stefan Söderström | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 66:01 | 38:09 | Bana 7C |
1369 | | André Nygård | IF Femman 2 | 66:04 | 38:12 | Bana 7A |
1370 | | Kristian Forsén | Malax IF / Solf IK 1 | 66:05 | 38:13 | Bana 7A |
1371 | | Oskar Vamling | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 66:08 | 38:16 | Bana 7B |
1372 | | Jonas Gustavsson | Andrarums IF 1 | 66:10 | 38:18 | Bana 7A |
1373 | | Tomas Holmberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 66:20 | 38:28 | Bana 7B |
1374 | | Andreas Björn | OK Grip 1 | 66:22 | 38:30 | Bana 7A |
1375 | | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta 2 | 66:24 | 38:32 | Bana 7A |
1376 | | Torbjörn Lönkvist | OK Vivill 1 | 66:25 | 38:33 | Bana 7A |
1377 | | Martin Eriksson | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | 66:27 | 38:35 | Bana 7A |
1378 | | Stefan Hed | IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 1 | 66:32 | 38:40 | Bana 7C |
1379 | | Fredrik Karlsson | Västvärmlands OK 1 | 66:38 | 38:46 | Bana 7A |
1380 | | Axel Forsman | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 66:46 | 38:54 | Bana 7A |
1381 | | Björn Bylund | IFK Enskede 2 | 66:53 | 39:01 | Bana 7B |
1382 | | Roger Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 67:02 | 39:10 | Bana 7A |
1383 | | Sven-Erik Brodin | Kristinehamns OK 1 | 67:31 | 39:39 | Bana 7A |
1384 | | Åsa Ahnlén Skoog | OK Hammaren 2 | 67:35 | 39:43 | Bana 7A |
1385 | | Niklas Granberg | Snättringe SK 3 | 67:53 | 40:01 | Bana 7A |
1386 | | Bo Lindkvist | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 67:55 | 40:03 | Bana 7B |
1387 | | Pentti Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | 68:06 | 40:14 | Bana 7B |
1388 | | Jakob Aldén | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 68:08 | 40:16 | Bana 7A |
1389 | | Veikko Saaristo | Rastihaukat 1 | 68:12 | 40:20 | Bana 7B |
1390 | | Hugo Thunberg | OK Alehof 1 | 68:20 | 40:28 | Bana 7A |
1391 | | Pekka Orava | Kangasala SK 3 | 68:27 | 40:35 | Bana 7B |
1392 | | Martin Karlsson | OK Tylöskog 1 | 68:43 | 40:51 | Bana 7A |
1393 | | Torbjörn Almgren | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 68:48 | 40:56 | Bana 7C |
1394 | | Per-Arne Tönners | Ljusdals OK 1 | 68:49 | 40:57 | Bana 7C |
1395 | | Sture Larsson | Länna IF 1 | 68:54 | 41:02 | Bana 7A |
1396 | | Johan Windling | Härnösands OK 1 | 68:55 | 41:03 | Bana 7A |
| | Charlotta Berggren | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 68:55 | 41:03 | Bana 7C |
1398 | | Åsa Detterfelt | Linköpings OK 4 | 68:59 | 41:07 | Bana 7B |
1399 | | Kjell Røkke | IL Tyrving 2 | 69:06 | 41:14 | Bana 7A |
| | Anders Mellergård | Snättringe SK 3 | 69:06 | 41:14 | Bana 7D |
1401 | | Toni Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu / Perttelin Peikot 1 | 69:12 | 41:20 | Bana 7A |
1402 | | Robert Gustafsson | Gotlands OF 4 | 69:24 | 41:32 | Bana 7B |
1403 | | Lars-Olof Sarenmark | Leksands OK 2 | 69:26 | 41:34 | Bana 7B |
1404 | | Fredrik Mattsson | Leksands OK 2 | 69:32 | 41:40 | Bana 7A |
1405 | | Susanne Rantakokko | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 69:33 | 41:41 | Bana 7B |
1406 | | Daniel Strååt | IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 1 | 69:38 | 41:46 | Bana 7B |
1407 | | Christoffer Glinge | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 69:39 | 41:47 | Bana 7D |
1408 | | Olof Torrång | OK Grip 1 | 69:53 | 42:01 | Bana 7B |
1409 | | Torsten Schanow | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 69:59 | 42:07 | Bana 7A |
1410 | | Anders Johansson | IFK Moras OK 3 | 70:09 | 42:17 | Bana 7A |
1411 | | Nicklas Doyle | Skarpnäcks OL 2 | 70:17 | 42:25 | Bana 7A |
1412 | | Marcus Andersson | Rånäs OK 2 | 70:23 | 42:31 | Bana 7A |
1413 | | Panu Ternola | Kangasala SK 2 | 70:24 | 42:32 | Bana 7D |
1414 | | Johan T. Jensen | Nydalens SK 2 | 70:28 | 42:36 | Bana 7B |
1415 | | Jürgen Lindmark | OK Hällen 3 | 70:30 | 42:38 | Bana 7A |
1416 | | Jan Lindström | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 70:34 | 42:42 | Bana 7B |
1417 | | Harri Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta 2 | 70:39 | 42:47 | Bana 7B |
| | Bo-Göran Karlsson | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 70:39 | 42:47 | Bana 7B |
1419 | | Samuel Hörnell | KFUM Örebro OK 3 | 70:46 | 42:54 | Bana 7A |
1420 | | Per Helander | Forsa OK 2 | 70:48 | 42:56 | Bana 7C |
1421 | | Per Karlsson | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 71:16 | 43:24 | Bana 7B |
1422 | | Christer Lotsander | OK Hammaren 2 | 71:18 | 43:26 | Bana 7B |
1423 | | Annelie Johansson | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 71:22 | 43:30 | Bana 7D |
1424 | | Emil Bruhn | Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 71:33 | 43:41 | Bana 7A |
1425 | | Daniel Beutler | OK Södertörn 3 | 71:38 | 43:46 | Bana 7A |
1426 | | Jukka Vainionpää | Rasti-Jussit 1 | 71:44 | 43:52 | Bana 7A |
1427 | | Fredrik Leffler | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 71:45 | 43:53 | Bana 7B |
1428 | | Hugo Kjellsson | Sidensjö IK 1 | 71:48 | 43:56 | Bana 7A |
1429 | | Anders Jonsson | Forsa OK 2 | 71:50 | 43:58 | Bana 7B |
1430 | | Inga Hjelm | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 71:54 | 44:02 | Bana 7A |
1431 | | Heimo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat 2 | 71:59 | 44:07 | Bana 7A |
1432 | | Kari Hakuli | Pihkaniskat 2 | 72:01 | 44:09 | Bana 7B |
1433 | | Ulf Grandin | OK Linné 6 | 72:05 | 44:13 | Bana 7B |
1434 | | Nicklas DeWitt | Länna IF 1 | 72:25 | 44:33 | Bana 7D |
1435 | | Fredrik Andersson | OK Södertörn 2 | 72:29 | 44:37 | Bana 7B |
1436 | | Immanuel Stensöta | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 72:31 | 44:39 | Bana 7A |
1437 | | Adam Arthursson | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 72:39 | 44:47 | Bana 7C |
1438 | | Karl Rydén | Sjövalla FK / IFK Göteborg 2 | 72:42 | 44:50 | Bana 7A |
1439 | | Erik Myrberger | Tullinge SK 3 | 73:05 | 45:13 | Bana 7B |
1440 | | Viktor Ludvigsson | Tibro OK 2 | 73:08 | 45:16 | Bana 7C |
1441 | | Jerker Drottenmyr | Gotlands OF 4 | 73:12 | 45:20 | Bana 7C |
1442 | | Magnus Hedegård | OK Kolmården 2 | 73:16 | 45:24 | Bana 7A |
1443 | | Göran Wallentinsson | OK Denseln 3 | 73:53 | 46:01 | Bana 7A |
1444 | | Björn Engsten | OK Rodhen 2 | 73:59 | 46:07 | Bana 7A |
1445 | | Ove Möller | Linköpings OK 4 | 74:06 | 46:14 | Bana 7A |
1446 | | Karl Reiver | OK Njudung / Kexholms SK 1 | 74:18 | 46:26 | Bana 7D |
1447 | | Jesper Ahlbin | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 | 74:37 | 46:45 | Bana 7A |
1448 | | Helena Ekbrink | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 74:52 | 47:00 | Bana 7B |
1449 | | Anders Olander | Långhundra IF 2 | 75:21 | 47:29 | Bana 7A |
1450 | | Peter Stenbäck | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 75:23 | 47:31 | Bana 7C |
1451 | | Pär Tindervik | Surahammars SOK 1 | 75:35 | 47:43 | Bana 7A |
1452 | | Jenny Ekström | OK Österåker 2 | 75:39 | 47:47 | Bana 7B |
| | Viktor Bäck | OK Raseborg 2 | 75:39 | 47:47 | Bana 7A |
1454 | | Benjamin Myllylä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 75:50 | 47:58 | Bana 7B |
1455 | | Fredrik Wallstedt | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | 75:54 | 48:02 | Bana 7A |
1456 | | Niklas Andersson | OK Klemmingen 2 | 76:06 | 48:14 | Bana 7A |
1457 | | Ann-Kristin Sjöström | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 76:07 | 48:15 | Bana 7A |
1458 | | Anders Molin | OK Tyr 2 | 76:08 | 48:16 | Bana 7C |
1459 | | Axel Rönnberg | OK Södertörn 3 | 76:09 | 48:17 | Bana 7B |
1460 | | Thomas Henrysson | Tibro OK 2 | 76:26 | 48:34 | Bana 7B |
1461 | | Andreas Henricsson | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 76:29 | 48:37 | Bana 7B |
1462 | | Håkan Jönsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 77:03 | 49:11 | Bana 7C |
1463 | | Christer Björklund | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 77:18 | 49:26 | Bana 7A |
1464 | | Lars Fogelberg | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | 77:37 | 49:45 | Bana 7A |
1465 | | Christian Løchting Thunberg | OK Roslagen 1 | 77:41 | 49:49 | Bana 7A |
1466 | | Magnus Thomsson | Gotlands OF 2 | 78:24 | 50:32 | Bana 7A |
1467 | | Gunnar Löfkvist | Bjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK 1 | 78:29 | 50:37 | Bana 7D |
1468 | | Per Lindell | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 78:43 | 50:51 | Bana 7D |
1469 | | Sami Tuominen | Päijät-Rasti 1 | 78:50 | 50:58 | Bana 7B |
1470 | | Stefan Abrahamsson | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 78:59 | 51:07 | Bana 7B |
1471 | | Roger Wallqvist | Storviks IF 1 | 79:02 | 51:10 | Bana 7A |
1472 | | Ulf Petersson | Kungälvs OK 1 | 79:26 | 51:34 | Bana 7B |
1473 | | Andreas Gustavsson | Surahammars SOK 1 | 79:39 | 51:47 | Bana 7C |
1474 | | Jan Lindh | Sundbybergs IK 3 | 79:54 | 52:02 | Bana 7C |
1475 | | Magnus Nilsson | Härlövs IF 1 | 79:56 | 52:04 | Bana 7A |
1476 | | Kristoffer Virtanen | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 80:07 | 52:15 | Bana 7A |
1477 | | Jonas Larsson | Degerfors OK 1 | 80:17 | 52:25 | Bana 7A |
1478 | | Magnus Daniels | Avesta OK / Dalaportens OL / Rembo IK 2 | 80:29 | 52:37 | Bana 7A |
1479 | | Lars-Åke Kullberg | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 80:53 | 53:01 | Bana 7D |
1480 | | Karl Henry Andersson | Vingåkers OK 1 | 81:24 | 53:32 | Bana 7D |
1481 | | Anton Hagström | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 81:32 | 53:40 | Bana 7B |
1482 | | Maja Willén | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 81:38 | 53:46 | Bana 7C |
1483 | | Tomas Kasselstrand | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 81:48 | 53:56 | Bana 7C |
1484 | | Göran Berggren | Herrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 81:59 | 54:07 | Bana 7A |
1485 | | Per O Magnusson | Linköpings OK 3 | 82:24 | 54:32 | Bana 7A |
1486 | | Jan Rönnberg | OK Södertörn 3 | 82:47 | 54:55 | Bana 7C |
1487 | | Nils Olsson | Vandrarringen 1 | 83:14 | 55:22 | Bana 7A |
1488 | | Niklas Aulin | IF Rigor 1 | 83:25 | 55:33 | Bana 7D |
1489 | | Julius Ising | Trosabygdens OK 1 | 83:42 | 55:50 | Bana 7A |
1490 | | Rasmus Gustafsson | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 83:43 | 55:51 | Bana 7B |
1491 | | Patrik Wallgren | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 83:50 | 55:58 | Bana 7B |
1492 | | Rune Siewartz Nielsen | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 83:56 | 56:04 | Bana 7B |
1493 | | Matts Björke | Söders-Tyresö 2 | 84:01 | 56:09 | Bana 7C |
1494 | | Anton Kasselstrand | Gamleby OK 1 | 84:03 | 56:11 | Bana 7A |
1495 | | Johnny Rahlén | OK Ravinen 3 | 84:29 | 56:37 | Bana 7A |
1496 | | Lars Mosslind | Vandrarringen 1 | 85:04 | 57:12 | Bana 7D |
1497 | | Arvid Berg | OK Klemmingen 3 | 85:12 | 57:20 | Bana 7A |
1498 | | Peter Olsson | OK Djerf 2 | 85:21 | 57:29 | Bana 7A |
1499 | | Tommy Sjölander | OK Rodhen 2 | 85:51 | 57:59 | Bana 7B |
1500 | | Satu Päivike | RastiPiikkiö 1 | 86:26 | 58:34 | Bana 7C |
1501 | | Göran Hagströmer | OK Klemmingen 3 | 86:57 | 59:05 | Bana 7B |
1502 | | Camilla Stridsklev | IL Tyrving 2 | 87:23 | 59:31 | Bana 7C |
1503 | | Rami Haapala | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 88:22 | 60:30 | Bana 7B |
1504 | | Petter Andersson | Stenungsunds OK / Kvillebyns SK / OK Skogsmunken 1 | 88:28 | 60:36 | Bana 7A |
1505 | | Michael Andersson | Rånäs OK 2 | 89:44 | 61:52 | Bana 7C |
1506 | | Johan Fridström | Finspångs SOK 2 | 90:17 | 62:25 | Bana 7A |
1507 | | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia 1 | 90:19 | 62:27 | Bana 7A |
1508 | | Markus Klein | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 90:47 | 62:55 | Bana 7B |
1509 | | Olof Lissmats | OK Södertörn 4 | 91:11 | 63:19 | Bana 7A |
1510 | | Per Bengtsson | Sidensjö IK 1 | 92:03 | 64:11 | Bana 7C |
1511 | | Anna Kers | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 93:48 | 65:56 | Bana 7C |
1512 | | Max Källman | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 95:08 | 67:16 | Bana 7A |
1513 | | Susanne Mikaelsson | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 95:16 | 67:24 | Bana 7A |
1514 | | Peter Nordström | Vandrarringen 1 | 95:58 | 68:06 | Bana 7B |
1515 | | Magnus Östergren | Gotlands OF 4 | 96:37 | 68:45 | Bana 7D |
1516 | | Marcus Westin | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 96:52 | 69:00 | Bana 7C |
1517 | | Dennis Svensson | IF Thor / Rasbo IK 3 | 97:51 | 69:59 | Bana 7A |
1518 | | Dennis Karström | Frölunda OL / Bromma-Vällingby SOK / OK Orinto 3 | 97:57 | 70:05 | Bana 7C |
1519 | | Håkan Steen | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 98:45 | 70:53 | Bana 7A |
1520 | | Johan Karlsson | IF Thor 2 | 99:33 | 71:41 | Bana 7A |
1521 | | Jonas Lauri | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 2 | 100:58 | 73:06 | Bana 7B |
1522 | | Joakim Kjellberg | Björkfors GOIF 1 | 101:11 | 73:19 | Bana 7A |
1523 | | Jesper Haglund | OK Djerf 2 | 102:14 | 74:22 | Bana 7B |
1524 | | Erik Österberg | Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / OK Nipan 2 | 102:20 | 74:28 | Bana 7A |
1525 | | Pyry Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 103:03 | 75:11 | Bana 7C |
1526 | | vacant | OK Enen 1 | 109:41 | 81:49 | Bana 7A |
1527 | | Mikael Rännare | Hjobygdens OK 1 | 113:54 | 86:02 | Bana 7A |
1528 | | Jonas Bylund | IFK Enskede 2 | 114:22 | 86:30 | Bana 7A |
1529 | | Magnus Wahlberg | Forsa OK 2 | 114:42 | 86:50 | Bana 7A |
1530 | | Lars-Gunnar Fick | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 116:31 | 88:39 | Bana 7A |
1531 | | Emil Oskarsson | Ankarsrums OK / Vimmerby OK 1 | 124:43 | 96:51 | Bana 7C |
1532 | | Nathan Rubain | Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 133:07 | 105:15 | Bana 7A |
1533 | | Timo Nokkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 133:52 | 106:00 | Bana 7B |
1534 | | Filip Leman | IK Uven / FK Herkules / Göteborgs SK 1 | 137:03 | 109:11 | Bana 7B |
1535 | | Elias Möller | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 40:52 | 13:00 | Bana 7C |
1536 | | Olle Danielsson | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | 42:27 | 14:35 | Bana 7D |
1537 | | Per Skyllberg | OK Klemmingen 3 | 45:41 | 17:49 | Bana 7D |
1538 | | Ann-Christin Blennow | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 55:54 | 28:02 | Bana 7C |
1539 | | Sven Giselsson | Ronneby OK 2 | 57:43 | 29:51 | Bana 7C |
1540 | | Anette Nyström | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 | 58:57 | 31:05 | Bana 7D |
1541 | | Sven-Erik Sundin | Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1 | 60:48 | 32:56 | Bana 7D |
1542 | | Anders Steen | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 60:55 | 33:03 | Bana 7D |
1543 | | Benkt Anderson | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | 61:24 | 33:32 | Bana 7B |
1544 | | Per Svensson | Ronneby OK 2 | 63:14 | 35:22 | Bana 7D |
1545 | | Henrik Rosholm | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 68:59 | 41:07 | Bana 7A |
1546 | | Åke Andreasson | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 77:34 | 49:42 | Bana 7B |
1547 | | Anna Widmark | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | 78:46 | 50:54 | Bana 7B |
1548 | | Carl Emanuelsson | Gustavsbergs OK 2 | 79:21 | 51:29 | Bana 7C |
1549 | | Patrik Gryttborn | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 79:52 | 52:00 | Bana 7C |
1550 | | Tommy Gustavsson | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 82:23 | 54:31 | Bana 7C |
1551 | | Robert Gotting | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 83:03 | 55:11 | Bana 7D |
1552 | | Johan Abrahamsson | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 83:42 | 55:50 | Bana 7A |
1553 | | Malin Bodin | Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 | 84:27 | 56:35 | Bana 7B |
1554 | | Arvid Löfvenhamn | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | 88:40 | 60:48 | Bana 7D |
| | Tobias Bladh | Lunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7D |
| | Ralph Jansson | OK Borgen / Tierps SOK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7B |
| | Harri Viinamäki | Falköpings AIK OK / IF Hagen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7D |
| | Matti Hällfors | Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7A |
| | Freya RIchter | Jämtland-Härjedalens OF 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7B |
| | Kai Hilo | Lynx 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7B |
| | Johannes Falk | Sundbybergs IK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7D |
| | Peter Kristoffersson | Almby IK / OK Alferna / OK Letstigen 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7A |
| | Jan Eskilsson | Haninge SOK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7A |
| | Jan Gottfridsson | Norbergs OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7B |
| | Per Brinkenberg | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7B |
| | Robert Lindell | OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7A |
| | Per Ekner | Snättringe SK 3 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7B |
| | Joakim Ståhl | Ockelbo OK / Järbo OK 1 | Ej godk. | | Bana 7B |